Charlie Butt Regatta

  • Hosted By: Virginia Scholastic Rowing Association
  • 2017 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, April 29, 2017
3 M-1-4 M-1-4
3
4 W-1-4 W-1-4
5
    Episcopal High School -Virginia (A)
S. Lewis/N. IGYAN/A. Faires/C. Faris/M. Armm (Cox)
 
    Georgetown Visitation Prep School Crew (A)
C. Maco/F. Neill/O. Jung-Moss/M. Bailey/C. Sendi (Cox)
 
    Mount Vernon Crew (A)
S. Cabana/R. DeVille/E. Gonzales/I. Funes/E. Stapleton (Cox)
 
    TC Williams High School (A)
F. Chavez/T. Moran/L. Robertson-Smith/L. Greiner/C. Goodman (Cox)
 
    West Potomac Crew Boosters (A)
C. Lane/N. Lorca/S. Pierson/G. Calogero/R. Brautigam (Cox)
 
5 M-2-4 M-2-4
3
6 W-2-4 W-2-4
1
7 M-JR-4 M-JR-4
1
8 W-JR-4 W-JR-4
3
    Episcopal High School -Virginia (A)
L. Wargotz/V. Carrion/G. Shiverick/E. Koppenhaver/S. Faires (Cox)
 
    Sidwell Friends School Rowing (A)
G. Nolde/S. Apfel/C. D'Andrea/I. Caldwell/S. Margolin (Cox)
 
    Wakefield High School Crew Team and Crew Boosters (A)
A. Henkle/R. Nance/L. Kelly/S. doherty/P. Michos (Cox)
 
9 M-LT-4 M-LT-4
2
10 W-LT-4 W-LT-4
2
11 M-3-4 M-3-4
0
12 W-3-4 W-3-4
1
13 M-N-4 M-N-4
3
14 W-N-4 W-N-4
4
15 W-1-8 M-1-8
6
16 W-1-8 W-1-8
6
17 M-2-8 M-2-8
4
18 W-2-8 W-2-8
6
19 M-JR-8 M-JR-8
2
20 W-JR-8 W-JR-8
2
21 W-LT-8 M-LT-8
0
22 W-LT-8 W-LT-8
2
23 W-3-8 M-3-8
3
24 W-3-8 W-3-8
6
25 M-4-8 M-4-8
0
26 W-3-8 W-4-8
0
27 M-FR-8 M-FR-8
7
28 W-FR-8 W-FR-8
7
29 M-5-8 M-5-8
0
30 W-5-8 W-5-8
0
31 M-N-8 M-N-8
4
32 W-N-8 W-N-8
7
    Episcopal High School -Virginia (A)
R. Jamieson/I. Bechtel/K. Zhang/C. Moore/W. Cammack/C. Xin/Y. Murillo/G. Lee/N. Weaver (Cox)
 
    McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. (A)
V. Rivera-Castillo/E. Petri/A. Drescher/l. paight/M. Patterson/c. gersten/E. Moss/A. Bellomo/M. Pandey (Cox)
 
    TC Williams High School (A)
E. Padilla/K. Donnellan/W. Snyder/C. Sharman/G. Yokitis/R. Bucholz/A. Hill/K. Milone/C. Miles (Cox)
 
    Washington Lee Crew Boosters (A)
t. asfaw/P. Paras/I. Mondshine/I. Gant/G. Lankford/T. Schroeder/E. Newman/A. Meldrum/E. Huther (Cox)/
 
    West Potomac Crew Boosters (A)
 
    Yorktown High School (A)
M. Edinger/C. Donahue/A. Hecmanczuk/S. O'Brien/N. Close/A. Henriquez/S. Asinugo/E. Gustafson/E. Robertson (Cox)
 
    Yorktown High School (B)
A. Lynch/M. Gartner/K. Gulbranson/C. Anderson/B. Richman/K. Lewis/E. Clough/G. Wagner/P. Halsted (Cox)
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change