Charlie Butt Regatta

  • Hosted By: Virginia Scholastic Rowing Association
  • 2017 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, April 29, 2017
3 M-1-4 M-1-4
3
    CCCRC (A)
W. Bausch/J. Fee/J. Sensenbrenner/G. Harrison/A. Ghorbani (Cox)
 
    TC Williams High School (A)
C. McGivern/J. Elkins/J. Depeyrot/J. Souza/M. Gleeson (Cox)
 
    West Potomac Crew Boosters (A)
K. White/W. Herrington/J. Middleton/R. Hagler/T. Hawley (Cox)
 
4 W-1-4 W-1-4
5
5 M-2-4 M-2-4
3
6 W-2-4 W-2-4
1
7 M-JR-4 M-JR-4
1
8 W-JR-4 W-JR-4
3
9 M-LT-4 M-LT-4
2
10 W-LT-4 W-LT-4
2
11 M-3-4 M-3-4
0
12 W-3-4 W-3-4
1
13 M-N-4 M-N-4
3
14 W-N-4 W-N-4
4
15 W-1-8 M-1-8
6
    CCCRC (A)
H. Jia/N. Manrique/B. Trimble/S. Shipps/C. Preston/N. Irwin/B. Ross/J. Duffy/H. Plaster (Cox)
 
    McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. (A)
J. Hilliard/P. Fabrycky/M. Duncan/D. Pratt/H. McCarthy/H. Alexander/A. Sweet/E. Petri/J. Wadle (Cox)/
 
    TC Williams High School (A)
S. Psaltis-Ivanis/W. Snyder/C. Rex/A. Guynn/K. Crumm/M. Austin/A. Elnahas/C. Luther/C. Williams (Cox)
 
    Wakefield High School Crew Team and Crew Boosters (A)
S. Fontaine/N. Belvin/B. Wierzbanowski/R. Capitan/A. Long/A. Lane/R. Cameron/N. Garama/M. Garretson (Cox)
 
    Washington Lee Crew Boosters (A)
A. Canfield/T. Twomey/C. Connolly/G. Backstrom/N. Estevao/D. Wieland/N. Charles/J. Bannon/S. Brown (Cox)/
 
    Yorktown High School (A)
J. Ehlers/M. Love/C. Dorsey/J. Lacey/J. Hesslink/D. Martin/W. Satrom/J. Fyock/S. Scott (Cox)
 
16 W-1-8 W-1-8
6
17 M-2-8 M-2-8
4
    CCCRC (A)
C. Alcus/B. Emery/S. Namian/N. Kim/A. Burbelo/R. Gerber/J. Boers/C. Grigorian`/B. Duke (Cox)
 
    McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. (A)
S. Pardo/L. Samamreh/J. Lampal/G. Herzberg/J. McManus/A. Brunner/T. Nappi/D. White/A. Zarazinski (Cox)/
 
    Washington Lee Crew Boosters (A)
J. White/W. Johnson/A. Varni/W. Clarke/S. perez/J. Lechmanik/Z. Stone/C. Howard/K. Nieweg (Cox)/
 
    Yorktown High School (A)
E. Schmidt/O. Gorman/J. Cooper/M. Sullivan/J. Best/L. Miller/N. Gartner/J. Creskoff/M. Fitrell (Cox)
 
18 W-2-8 W-2-8
6
19 M-JR-8 M-JR-8
2
20 W-JR-8 W-JR-8
2
21 W-LT-8 M-LT-8
0
22 W-LT-8 W-LT-8
2
23 W-3-8 M-3-8
3
24 W-3-8 W-3-8
6
25 M-4-8 M-4-8
0
26 W-3-8 W-4-8
0
27 M-FR-8 M-FR-8
7
    CCCRC (A)
W. Nash/A. Walter/J. Campanella/N. Musslewhite/W. Rosenau/N. Gray/W. Carnahan/B. Vacher/C. Desjardins (Cox)
 
    McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. (A)
L. A'Hearn/E. Chamberlayne/G. Ogilvie-Russell/K. McFarland/C. Gray/S. Janneck/R. Burgess/C. Wimmer/T. Dunfee (Cox)/
 
    Mount Vernon Crew (A)
H. Sanfo/M. Chandler/N. Pabich/A. Burgos-Melendez/T. Aguayo/N. Little/B. Hales/T. Daigle/R. Robinson (Cox)
 
    TC Williams High School (A)
T. Cocke/J. Lutzker/C. Chidlow/J. Hernandez/r. janjua/D. Wright/M. Cheung/E. Cocke/B. Yigrem (Cox)
 
    Washington Lee Crew Boosters (A)
N. Crittenden-Toth/M. Zuppas/W. Murphy/E. Roggen/C. Auth/R. Kirchenbauer/S. Mani/R. Odenwelder/V. Srinivasan (Cox)/
 
    West Potomac Crew Boosters (A)
 
    Yorktown High School (A)
A. Shakespeare/K. Neff/J. August/C. Snyder/N. Cromwell/A. Vogel/M. Fallon/B. Nishi/S. Fitrell (Cox)
 
28 W-FR-8 W-FR-8
7
29 M-5-8 M-5-8
0
30 W-5-8 W-5-8
0
31 M-N-8 M-N-8
4
32 W-N-8 W-N-8
7
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change