USRowing Fall Speed Order - EAST COAST

  • Nov 5, 2016 To Nov 6, 2016
  • head
  • Princeton
  • Carnegie Lake, NJ (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, November 5, 2016
1 Mens 1x
28
    Austin Rowing Club
T. Brown
 
    BLJ Community Rowing
M. Brown
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
L. Wilhelm
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
T. Pritz/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
A. Randall/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
T. Babiec
 
    Craftsbury Green Racing Project
W. Vear/
 
    Craftsbury Green Racing Project
T. Howell/
 
    GMS Rowing Center
P. Belmonte
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
E. Frid/
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
J. Garay/
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
J. Keen/
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
D. Judah
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
E. Winstead/
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
I. Luetzow/
 
    Potomac Boat Club
C. Buesser
 
    Potomac Boat Club
G. Ansolabehere/
 
    Potomac Boat Club
M. Colella/
 
    Riverside Boat Club
K. Bielawski
 
    Riverside Boat Club
S. Pyzik/
 
    Riverside Boat Club
E. Grasso
 
    Riverside Boat Club
C. Lambert-Rogers
 
    Riverside Boat Club
J. Georgeson
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
W. Burstein/
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
J. St Louis
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
T. Phifer
 
    Vesper Boat Club
L. Futterman
 
    Vesper Boat Club
J. Kirkegaard
 
2 Womens 1x
15
    ARION
K. Wagner
 
    ARION
K. Soucek
 
    ARION
E. Sonshine
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd.
C. Madsen/
 
    Craftsbury Green Racing Project
E. Vogt/
 
    Craftsbury Green Racing Project
A. Rowell/
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
K. Schiro/
 
    Potomac Boat Club
M. Fili
 
    Riverside Boat Club
M. Hamrick
 
    Riverside Boat Club
J. Zieff/
 
    Riverside Boat Club
L. Keane
 
    Riverside Boat Club
T. Macon
 
    Southern California Scullers Club
K. Pierce
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
M. Fellows
 
    University Barge Club
G. Cutler
 
3 Mens 2-
5
4 Womens Ltwt 1x
7
    Craftsbury Green Racing Project
J. McIlvane/
 
    New Haven Rowing Club
G. Wetmore
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
C. Stawicki/
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
L. Klick
 
    Riverside Boat Club
E. Betuel
 
    Riverside Boat Club
L. Ayers
 
    Vesper Boat Club
M. Sechser
 
5 Mens Ltwt 1x
6
    College Boat Club
J. Liu/
 
    Potomac Boat Club
J. Devlin/
 
    Riverside Boat Club
P. Schmidt
 
    Riverside Boat Club
S. Hausmann
 
    Riverside Boat Club
B. Harrington
 
    University of Virginia Rowing Association
A. Neils
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change