USRowing Northwest Youth Championships

  • May 19, 2017 To May 21, 2017
  • sprint
  • Vancouver, WA (USA)
  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2017 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, May 19, 2017
1 8:00 AM Mens Varsity 8+
7
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
P. Bumstead/C. Helgerson/C. Barrows/C. Kovacevich/E. Grice/K. Freeman/S. Willie/D. Lane/D. Mara (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
C. Bourget/G. Anderson/J. Thiers/M. Thiers/M. Harjo/D. Yanick/S. Bowman/I. Whiton/S. Presch (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
A. Rise/B. La Fond/J. Pesch/C. Brink/C. Fu/A. Edwards/F. Gladwell/J. Saarinen/G. Kelly (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
H. Hardiman-Mostow/N. Parks/C. Williams/A. Tarr/R. Lower/E. Miller/J. Shanafelt/Q. Dillard/A. Gold (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
F. Schneider/E. Mofidi/J. Niemer/K. SKOW/J. Leslie/C. Royer/A. Korver/K. Kavanagh/K. Stewart (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
E. Chase/E. Ching/P. Bifulco/L. Kallgren/W. Geib/D. Edington/S. Lewis/R. Freed/N. Gooding (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
G. Olerud/J. Ulmer/J. Spencer/C. Rouhana/L. McKerlich/I. Butler/J. Smith/J. Buckley/K. Lewis (Cox)/
 
2 Womens Varsity 8+
9
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
O. Pells/J. Batson/A. Millerd/T. Longley/I. King/G. Nikunen/N. D'Amato/S. Townsend/C. Deavy (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
J. Kraski/L. Taylor/B. Stengel/E. Anastasi/A. Teerlink/A. Brown/M. Elsner/H. Dearing/A. Long (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. ALLARD/C. McNamara-Smith/L. compeau/S. Dixon/M. Suehring/S. Stephenson/E. Ratliffe/F. Mullin/I. Klein (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
G. Cotter/B. Hopkins/K. Rosa/G. Herbert/H. Bauer/T. Richardson/T. Miller/H. Ferrero/A. Chauhan (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
P. Phillips/C. Flanagan/A. Brown/G. Reily-Simmons/M. Elovitz/A. Fu/L. Sawhney/L. Huynh/K. Liu (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
S. Boyd-Fliegel/H. Bennett/N. Clemans/M. Bryant/I. Knowles/S. Williams/S. Sheckler/A. MacCormack/I. Gahard (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
C. Guay/C. Rasmussen/K. McCurdy/K. Michel/P. Illingworth/e. scanlan/D. Toepel/A. Corff/S. Kaplan (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
A. Smith/M. Mastrorilli/K. Fallon/M. Thomas/O. Lawson/G. Klein/H. Davis/G. Nickas/R. Miller (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
T. Federspiel/L. Lamp/K. Kirschner/S. Chaffey/B. Carter/A. Benson/K. Flinders/A. Sabin/E. Smith (Cox)
 
3 Womens Ltwt 2x
13
4 Womens 2 Ltwt 2x
7
5 Womens 2 Varsity 8+
7
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
K. Lockyear/G. Hurd/J. Sordello/A. Clarke/G. Ande/G. Sauermann/G. Campbell/S. Michel/P. Montgomery (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
S. morgan/K. Hashberger/P. Teachworth/C. Murray/S. Matthews/M. Petershagen/G. Byrne/A. Beran/e. papenhausen (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
I. Little/S. Burns/S. Wolfson/L. Aronson/Z. Yanover/M. Cameron/A. Bass/M. Van Der Hyde/F. Ossenfort (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
E. Antezana/L. Winiski/K. Zimmerman/A. Tarr/O. Zilavy/O. Pailthorp/C. Humphrey/E. Sampson/A. Agoado (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
L. Thompson/E. Moore/A. Moore/M. Miller/S. Paulus/M. Haskin/E. Blue/a. small/S. Borenstein (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
H. Belli/I. Slevin/O. Olmsted/C. Chen/K. Killian/H. Golightly/J. Tai/P. Korn/N. Marchesi (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Burleson/M. Kirschner/M. Brand/E. SPRIGINGS/F. Epp/H. Christerson/E. Young/A. Stahlschmidt/M. Luna (Cox)
 
6 Mens Varsity 1x
10
7 Womens Varsity 1x
10
8 Mens Ltwt 2x
11
9 Mens 2 Ltwt 2x
4
10 Mens Novice 4+
14
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
B. Cohen/S. Converse/J. Beermann/F. Arthur/I. Weappa-Girgen (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
j. york/A. Wilson/C. Karnes/B. Parkins/J. Wald (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
J. Dean/G. Gallagher/M. Nyman/J. Stephenson/E. Wolfson (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
D. Cochran/L. Cuyuch/J. Liu/J. Leaverton/G. Johnson (Cox)/
 
    Lakeside School (A)
W. Min/J. Blazes/B. Lees/M. Honeybone/N. Mitchell (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
N. Kulp/J. Hoyt/A. Barnett/O. Wang/O. Kubiniec (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
S. Collet/G. Petersen/W. Wilhere/S. Swett/E. bird (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
F. Marin/L. Sullivan/c. Sylvia/S. Williams/T. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
S. Powell/J. Robinson/A. Duval/N. Varner/M. Bertrand (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
J. Cordisco/W. Hawkinson/A. Keller/S. Sheridan/T. Singh (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. Mason/E. Jenkins/A. Hamshou/C. McCormick/S. Lalor (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
C. Gabor/A. Maxwell/P. Gladhart-Hayes/O. Ankeny-Green/C. Poizat-Newcomb (Cox)
 
    South Kitsap School District (A)
E. Wolf/R. Sorter/C. Norem/G. Dantes/A. Salazar (Cox)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
J. Coats/N. Giese/B. Lewis/M. Mills/E. Niemur (Cox)
 
11 Mens Varsity 2-
8
12 Mens 2 Varsity 2-
5
13 Womens Varsity 2-
7
14 Womens 2 Varsity 2-
5
15 Mens Ltwt 8+
6
16 Womens Ltwt 8+
4
17 Mens Varsity 4x
8
18 Womens Varsity 4x
12
19 Mens Ltwt 1x
12
20 Womens 3 Varsity 4+
8
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
K. Lockyear/S. Michel/G. Ande/A. Clarke/E. Patrick (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
R. Hopkins/V. Faker/T. Jones/K. Rosmaryn/E. Wendel (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
M. Petershagen/G. Byrne/S. Matthews/A. Beran/e. papenhausen (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
I. Little/S. Burns/S. Wolfson/L. Aronson/F. Ossenfort (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
A. Jones/A. Sutherland/L. Miles/E. Laney/D. Pong (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
L. Winiski/E. Antezana/A. Tarr/K. Zimmerman/A. Agoado (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
L. Thompson/E. Moore/S. Paulus/a. small/S. Borenstein (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
H. Belli/I. Slevin/K. Killian/C. Chen/N. Marchesi (Cox)
 
21 Mens 3 Varsity 4+
7
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
F. Reinke/a. kruse/J. Philip/L. Bond/K. Warren (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
B. Urbach/S. Brown/B. Suhler/E. Scott/J. Bancroft (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
R. Luthra/B. Gu/J. Staley/P. Mayhew/T. Sayala (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
H. Gleysteen/J. Liechty/T. Sagerson/N. Kittleman/L. Powers (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
L. Notkin/A. Satko/O. Page-Kuhr/R. Hammon Ill/G. Borenstein (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
C. Hay/A. Setter/Z. Niedermeyer/S. gold/L. Rak (Cox)
 
22 Womens Novice 4+
17
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
N. Bradshaw/M. Straub/J. Keys/A. Johnston/V. Liberman (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
A. Jensen/B. Carlton/V. Terrill/E. Rogers/C. Sealey (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
W. Goddard/M. Bergeson/L. Blanch/A. Mattingly/A. Hecht (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
I. Washburn/V. Ulm/G. Jiang/A. Dingfield/I. Falkin (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
E. Cotter/L. Cassell-Hall/F. Dunn/T. DeGuzman/O. Rataezyk (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
M. Williams/S. York/E. Mitchell/b. barnett/I. Cevallos (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
E. Park/S. Copeland/K. Hao/K. Wang/B. Pan (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
E. Nomicos/L. Driver/H. Ringger/C. Smith/R. Audejaitis (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
E. Jaudon/A. Merrifield/C. McCall/M. Wright/N. Stenchever (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
C. Hinton/K. Meuleman/S. Washburn/A. Wicklund/O. Dederer (Cox)
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
M. Dungan/C. Bowland/G. Hammond/E. Hale/R. JENSEN (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
S. Cook/E. Lewis/A. Brinker/Z. Hansen/M. Wheelock (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
G. Sappington/R. Rockett/L. McCallum/O. Feistner/A. Baches (Cox)
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
M. Conaty/C. Todd/K. Sommerville/A. Green/S. Gellock (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
C. Whitman-Buchanan/H. Renfro/A. Hackett/C. Fedorov/C. Bretschneider (Cox)
 
    South Kitsap School District (A)
H. Barringer/D. Dobiash/O. Masiewicz/T. Schmidt/P. Ohman (Cox)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
E. Perry/S. Roberts/B. Walker/S. Bryan/S. Terrell (Cox)
 
23 Womens 3 Varsity 2x
13
24 Mens 2 Novice 4+
23
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
J. NAON/E. Powers/S. Bispham/A. Rovalo/J. Pomerantz (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
M. Gillespie/T. Gilbert/P. Casazza/T. Mansker/N. Gupta (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
W. Landers/J. Wright/E. McCarty/A. Clydesdale/J. Fastre (Cox)/
 
    Lakeside School (A)
P. Jiang/P. Li/E. Pearson/C. Bashore/A. Pall-Pareek (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
F. Cardenas/O. Blaine/S. Cooper-Drake/J. Feinstein/A. Gold (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
P. Butler/W. Morgan/D. Tsemekhman/J. Lester/A. Choder (Cox)
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
L. Harleman/O. Akiyama/E. Sartain/J. Lovern/B. Sandow (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
J. Mastrorilli/J. Braun/O. Cruden/H. Ferdig/C. Macomber (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Pyke/S. Foltz/M. Haak/H. McRae/J. Buckley (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
L. De Martin/M. Davis/M. Finney/S. Kaelin/C. Poizat-Newcomb (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
J. Bloom/J. Reilly/W. Forslund/M. Freeman-Sheehy/I. Weappa-Girgen (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
I. Moon/S. McCormick/M. Druliner/C. Brace/N. Thurston (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (B)
B. Connor/C. Culbertson/J. Nichols/I. McClain/C. Pusztai (Cox)/
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
B. Molina/M. Goetzmann/L. Johnson/J. Hietter/O. Kubiniec (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
M. Altman/L. Rochelle/O. Eagan/E. Peterson/K. Locke Harris (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
M. Geiger/J. Hiebert/C. Geiman/M. Culbert/S. Lalor (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (B)
P. Bindeman/B. Seefeld-Smith/K. anderson/C. Ray/B. Ostrom (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (C)
J. Benzakein/I. Diaz/M. Quinche/G. Diaz/E. Wolfson (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (C)
N. NG/S. Clark/N. Lansing/Z. Hammond/O. Kubiniec (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (C)
A. Nielsen/H. Link/E. Koon/C. Duke/T. Singh (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (C)
G. Bumstead/M. Boudzko/S. Netelenbos/S. Len/J. Hope (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (D)
C. Hardbarger/J. Comfort/J. Adams/H. Backus/C. Pemberton (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (D)
P. Raines/N. Halverson/L. Ressler/A. Upadhyaya/N. Harikrishnan (Cox)
 
25 Womens Novice 2x
28
26 Mens 5 Varsity 4+
11
    Green Lake Crew (A)
S. Tveter/J. Pattinson/L. Wiedemann/E. Butler/G. Pritchard (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
P. Zaika/W. Ragen/Q. Hayre/M. Shum/R. Oglesby (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
B. Phi/H. Hastings/P. Wickward/H. Solomon/C. Moy (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
N. Adam/J. Lindauer/A. Rotival/E. Ivashkin/M. Heiderich (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
J. Taliaferro/A. Susak/J. Mecham/A. Dunn/A. Rumaner (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
J. Fellows/E. McFarland/A. Fleet/D. Ulm/A. Kaiser (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
T. Johnson/R. Handler/D. Moore/S. Schroeter/L. Powers (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
B. Kavalam/K. Maulin/S. Wiley/N. Sim/A. Choder (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
A. Godwin/K. Gregerson/C. Dinse/Z. Smith/W. Glass (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (C)
M. Monetti/R. Taylor/T. Hawkey/N. Szymanczyk/T. Singh (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (D)
M. Keskar/M. Nesseler-Cass/B. Dyer/S. McKeown/C. Macomber (Cox)
 
27 Mens Novice 2x
30
28 Womens 5 Varsity 4+
15
    Green Lake Crew (A)
C. Lundberg/A. Heia/C. Baltuck/O. Finney/E. Clapper (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
K. Rogers/A. Black/S. Petersen/D. Gillespie/I. Angulo (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
L. Oppenheimer/L. Brace/V. Clark/M. McCloskey/T. Tran (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
L. Brammer/M. Wu-Georges/A. Hoffer/T. Donoghue/T. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
L. Fallon/B. Watzke/S. Hill/M. Christensen/F. Schmahl-Waggoner (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (B)
M. Telschow/K. Hashberger/S. Weatherhogge/C. Murray/S. Cross (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
T. Cascioppo/G. Canola-Leach/C. billings/G. Martinez/E. Kay (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (B)
E. Rausch/G. Ginaven/M. Akers/E. Lundquist/C. Engley (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
L. Gile/O. Neumark/D. Drake-Muedede/C. Bramhall/S. Yamamoto (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
M. Johnson/A. Robinson/H. Babinec-Thompson/C. Campbell/S. Borenstein (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
A. Vondeling/A. Hansen/A. Dunn/G. Shetterly/M. Go (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (C)
k. noel/E. Baerg/B. Smith/Z. Tapper/e. papenhausen (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (C)
A. Smith/S. Scull/C. Hammond/C. Zurawski/A. Agoado (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (C)
L. Caputi/S. Hindlin/E. Shannon/S. Peabody/L. Hardy (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (D)
A. McFeeters-Krone/A. Brooks/E. Simko/C. Volz/M. Wheelock (Cox)
 
29 Womens 2 Novice 4+
26
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
M. Burkard/L. Wolf/M. Carsten/E. Entress/G. Stone (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. Arenibas/P. Aichele/O. Pinion/E. Jones/A. Hecht (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
K. Hawkins/A. Brown/K. Moe/M. Nickel/M. Crawford (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
S. Daigle/O. Nolan Shafer/L. Longawa/L. Harden/S. Lederer (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
K. Ifversen/E. Doolan/E. Summers/A. Haddock/M. Michie (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
C. Patrick/E. Locker/A. Gellein/T. Zhang/B. Pan (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
K. Francke/J. Manner/A. Hosch/f. Notsure/A. Liu-Sheirbon (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
L. Kipnis/L. Hults/W. Nagle/L. Corthell/E. Hoffer (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
M. Workmeister/M. Kittredge/M. Pugmire/R. Brooks/G. Van Hoomissen (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
E. Porter/M. Wellman/E. Nolan/A. Gratzer/R. Reyes (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
K. Carlson/S. Bailey/M. Glock/A. Tucker/E. Abeles (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
C. Chan/E. Goodman/N. Hammel/V. Liberman/J. Ekstrand (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (B)
A. Engels/S. Swissa/A. Fortado/E. Breen/h. swissa (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
M. Marks/D. Grein/A. Fairman/A. Carew/L. Grim (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (B)
A. Beard/C. MacGillivray/J. Evans/A. Kirschner/E. Bernard (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
I. Voight/D. Scarlett/D. Hunter/M. Hunter/I. Stern (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
A. Jakoski/K. McKinley/R. Hernandez/G. Phillips/J. Barria-Opitz (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
H. Scarpine/A. Klash/A. Rau/M. Linder/C. Pemberton (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
C. Laukaitis/T. Elliott/Z. Sitzman/L. Wendl/M. McDonald (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (C)
S. Evans/C. O'Connell/S. Knifong/M. Kim/I. Falkin (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (C)
A. Porth/N. Rothstein/L. Dickson/E. Torre/O. Rataezyk (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (C)
H. Kennedy/S. Talmadge/M. Proksch/E. Flick/H. Belli (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (D)
L. Williamson/S. Hogan-Schmidt/M. Rigler-Gryj/M. Flynn/L. Kerrigan (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (D)
S. Dexter/P. Cook/D. Hedger/S. Pecis/P. Wesolek (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (E)
G. Dearborn/T. Hill/T. Porter/E. Reifsteck/M. Wheelock (Cox)
 
30 Mens 3 Varsity 2x
8
31 Mens Youth 4x+
10
32 Womens Youth 4x+
5
33 Mens 2 Varsity 8+
7
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. McCartney/N. Langstraat/K. Sledge/I. Willows/A. Pinion/W. Sweeney/L. Kohorst/T. Norby/D. McAllister (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
C. Brinchmann/G. Busch/L. Pulsifer/S. Pigman/C. Lawson/A. Lopez/K. McGibbon/F. Johnson/D. Wallace (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
W. La Fond/F. Peck/n. kempthorn/R. Lidster/J. Crowder/E. Scott/B. Urbach/C. Shokrian/J. Sandmeier (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
H. Gleysteen/N. Kittleman/T. Sagerson/J. Liechty/P. Oakford/P. Clark/F. Coburn/V. Hestad/L. Powers (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
N. Ponto/A. Satko/A. Nickels/L. Notkin/B. Fisher/G. VanWagoner/O. Page-Kuhr/R. Hammon Ill/G. Borenstein (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
C. Hay/N. Shapiro/Z. Niedermeyer/S. gold/R. Al-Mulla/M. Murphy/O. O'Brien Powers/A. Setter/L. Rak (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Suther/C. Cramer/E. Newman/l. fick/Q. Relyea/P. Moe-Lange/A. Sitzman/S. Dernis/S. Stewart (Cox)
 
34 Womens 3 Varsity 8+
7
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
M. Telschow/T. Illerbrunn/S. Weatherhogge/A. Glickman/C. Chitwood/S. Pekarek/Z. Tapper/k. noel/S. Cross (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
C. Lundberg/A. Heia/C. Baltuck/O. Finney/T. Cascioppo/G. Canola-Leach/M. Bartel/L. Henry/E. Clapper (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
L. Gile/L. Oppenheimer/L. Brace/M. McCloskey/O. Neumark/D. Drake-Muedede/V. Clark/S. Hobson/T. Tran (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
E. Rodde/A. Stamatoyannopoulos/M. Wu-Georges/L. Brammer/M. Aptacy/A. Hoffer/T. Donoghue/K. Bocek/M. Mirabile (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
L. Fallon/B. Watzke/S. Hill/A. Vondeling/A. Hansen/M. Christensen/A. Dunn/G. Shetterly/F. Schmahl-Waggoner (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Lalor/J. Tu/C. Boyack/S. Colburn/M. Smith/S. Huizinga/V. Easter/L. Schultz/E. Albrecht (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
L. Caputi/S. Hindlin/E. Shannon/S. Peabody/A. McFeeters-Krone/T. Kaltman-Kron/E. Simko/A. Brooks/M. Go (Cox)
 
35 Mens 3 Varsity 8+
8
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
J. Hagen/S. Bjorkquist/E. Hellman/D. Moore/K. Anthony/N. Gruenert/E. Feely/L. Hitterdal/S. Keyes (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
S. Tveter/J. Pattinson/A. McClinton/E. Butler/J. Fellows/K. Yuen/G. Biermanski/A. Suehring/G. Pritchard (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
B. Phi/H. Solomon/P. Wickward/R. Handler/D. Moore/S. Schroeter/T. Johnson/O. Fitzgerald-Diaz/C. Moy (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
N. Adam/R. Pang/A. Rotival/E. Ivashkin/B. Kavalam/S. Wiley/K. Maulin/N. Sim/M. Heiderich (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
J. Taliaferro/A. Susak/J. Mecham/A. Dunn/C. Dinse/K. Gregerson/A. Godwin/Z. Smith/A. Rumaner (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Ray/A. Schadt/C. Ron/C. Lien/R. Marcenac/P. Osborne/D. Chatterjee/M. Essig/K. Tollefson (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
L. Creswell/E. McFarland/A. Fleet/R. Sommers/J. Grennan/D. Ulm/J. Warn/E. Chacon/A. Kaiser (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
M. Monetti/R. Taylor/M. Keskar/T. Hawkey/M. Mohtasham/M. Nesseler-Cass/S. McKeown/N. Szymanczyk/W. Glass (Cox)
 
36 Mens 2 Varsity 4x
7
37 Womens Ltwt 1x
7
38 Mens Varsity 2x
17
39 Womens Varsity 2x
18
40 Mens Varsity 4+
13
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
J. Danielsson/D. Queen/P. Van Ness/W. Sewell/S. Bloom (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
C. Schmidt/M. Bessler/J. Secaira/C. Drangsholt/E. Treece (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
C. Helgerson/C. Barrows/C. Kovacevich/E. Grice/D. Mara (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
W. La Fond/B. La Fond/F. Gladwell/R. Lidster/G. Kelly (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
G. Vannewkirk/K. Yue/J. Kurlander/C. Franklin/K. Friedman (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
N. Parks/C. Williams/A. Tarr/H. Hardiman-Mostow/A. Gold (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
J. Gerhard/N. Taylor/R. Bass/c. street/M. Cope (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
F. Schneider/E. Mofidi/J. Niemer/K. SKOW/K. Stewart (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
E. Chase/E. Ching/P. Bifulco/R. Freed/N. Gooding (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Suther/C. Cramer/E. Newman/P. Moe-Lange/S. Stewart (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
N. Savicky/E. Routley/F. Dalton/E. Collier/D. Speiser (Cox)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
M. Mills/G. Holmes/A. Newbold/E. Vanepps/T. Newman (Cox)
 
41 Womens Varsity 4+
13
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
O. Pells/J. Batson/A. Millerd/T. Longley/C. Deavy (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
V. Faker/T. Jacobson/C. Snyder/C. Bujacich/E. Wendel (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
J. Kraski/L. Taylor/B. Stengel/M. Elsner/A. Long (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. ALLARD/C. McNamara-Smith/L. compeau/S. Dixon/I. Klein (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
T. Miller/G. Herbert/H. Bauer/T. Richardson/J. Perry (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
P. Phillips/A. Fu/L. Sawhney/L. Huynh/S. Silverblatt (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
S. Boyd-Fliegel/N. Clemans/M. Bryant/I. Knowles/I. Gahard (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
C. Guay/K. Michel/C. Rasmussen/K. McCurdy/S. Kaplan (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
A. Smith/M. Mastrorilli/G. Klein/H. Davis/R. Miller (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
F. Epp/H. Christerson/M. Brand/E. SPRIGINGS/E. Albrecht (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
L. Rode/E. Peara/S. Bremer/B. Lash/M. Iwata (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
G. Lynch/R. Enzian/S. Mildon/K. Kelly/H. Rosen (Cox)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
A. Kunchick/K. Grieve/T. Siemion/S. Starr/S. Terrell (Cox)
 
42 Mens 2 Varsity 2x
10
43 Mens Novice 1x
16
44 Womens Novice 8+
12
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
M. Burkard/E. Entress/N. Bradshaw/M. Straub/J. Keys/A. Johnston/C. Chan/E. Goodman/J. Ekstrand (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
W. Goddard/A. Mattingly/A. Arenibas/E. Anastasi/L. Blanch/E. Jones/O. Pinion/M. Bergeson/A. Hecht (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
I. Washburn/V. Ulm/K. Hawkins/A. Dingfield/K. Moe/A. Brown/G. Jiang/M. Nickel/I. Falkin (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
E. Cotter/L. Cassell-Hall/K. Dimaris/M. Lambert/F. Dunn/M. Wellnitz/E. Buysse/B. O'Hearn/S. Lederer (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
E. Mitchell/E. Foy/A. Edwards/S. York/S. Foster/I. Cevallos/M. Konicke/b. barnett/M. Michie (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
S. Copeland/A. Lewis/K. Wang/K. Hao/K. Liu/E. Park/E. Locker/M. Zhang/A. Mittal (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
E. Nomicos/H. Ringger/L. Driver/D. Scarlett/I. Voight/J. Manner/A. Hosch/C. Smith/R. Audejaitis (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
C. Hinton/A. Wicklund/S. Washburn/L. Hults/E. Leventhal/K. Meuleman/L. Kipnis/A. Meuleman/O. Dederer (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
Z. Hansen/A. Brinker/E. Lewis/S. Cook/M. Workmeister/M. Kittredge/M. Pugmire/R. Brooks/M. Wheelock (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
G. Sappington/R. Rockett/A. Bartholet/G. Pabst/L. McCallum/C. Surbeck/S. Leff/O. Feistner/L. Lozier (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
A. Hackett/H. Renfro/C. Whitman-Buchanan/N. Kerns/M. Glock/C. Fedorov/S. Bailey/A. Tucker/e. warner (Cox)
 
    South Kitsap School District (A)
E. Barnett/M. Hoyt/K. Jones-oligario/A. Collins/H. Love/P. Brose/N. Horton/R. Wetherington/A. Stewart (Cox)
 
45 Mens Ltwt 4+
9
46 Womens Ltwt 4+
11
47 Mens Novice 8+
13
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
B. Cohen/S. Converse/Y. Chernick/E. Powers/J. NAON/F. Arthur/S. Bispham/O. Livengood/I. Weappa-Girgen (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
D. Stengel/N. Langstraat/K. Sledge/I. Willows/N. Gruenert/D. Moore/A. McCartney/E. Papenhausen/J. Kohorst (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
J. Dean/G. Gallagher/M. Gillespie/T. Gilbert/M. Nyman/J. Stephenson/P. Casazza/T. Mansker/E. Wolfson (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
J. Liu/J. Leaverton/D. Cochran/L. Cuyuch/J. Nichols/J. Wright/E. McCarty/A. Clydesdale/G. Johnson (Cox)/
 
    Lakeside School (A)
W. Min/M. Honeybone/B. Lees/E. Hong/E. Pearson/P. Li/P. Jiang/C. Bashore/B. Pigott (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
N. Kulp/J. Hoyt/A. Barnett/O. Wang/F. Vallejo Cardenas/O. Blaine/L. Johnson/J. Feinstein/A. Gold (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
F. Marin/L. Sullivan/c. Sylvia/Z. Ellinger-Keith/H. Ramstad/A. Wessel/J. Griffin/S. Williams/A. Choder (Cox)
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
J. Robinson/O. Dorrell/A. Duval/N. Varner/L. Harleman/O. Akiyama/S. Millay/I. Kahn/R. JENSEN (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
J. Cordisco/S. Sheridan/A. Keller/W. Hawkinson/O. Cruden/J. Braun/J. Mastrorilli/H. Ferdig/K. Locke Harris (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. lPyke/S. Foltz/M. Haak/H. McRae/M. Mason/E. Jenkins/A. Hamshou/C. McCormick/J. Buckley (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
L. De Martin/O. Ankeny-Green/C. Gabor/A. Maxwell/P. Gladhart-Hayes/M. Davis/M. Finney/S. Kaelin/B. Ostrom (Cox)
 
    South Kitsap School District (A)
E. Stanley/N. Hubbell/M. Kenyon/G. Hughes/J. Grunenfelder/K. Backlund/D. Michaels/M. Schapler/T. Hartford (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
 
48 Womens Novice 4x+
17
49 Womens 2 Varsity 4+
10
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
I. King/N. D'Amato/G. Dymoke/S. Townsend/A. Taylor (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
B. Schindler/B. Carlton/A. Perry/E. Barnes/E. Treece (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
S. morgan/P. Teachworth/A. Brown/H. Dearing/A. Long (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
M. Suehring/S. Stephenson/E. Ratliffe/F. Mullin/I. Klein (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
K. Liu/C. Gitelson/H. Calvert/N. Elassal/C. Duckett (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
E. Simmons/S. Sheckler/A. MacCormack/H. Bennett/S. Yamamoto (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
P. Illingworth/e. scanlan/M. Miller/A. Corff/M. Mirabile (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
K. Fallon/M. Thomas/O. Lawson/G. Nickas/R. Miller (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Colburn/C. Boyack/S. Kondaboina/V. Easter/N. Topor-Madry (Cox)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
A. Gallant/A. Neyens/M. Lynn/S. Roberts/S. Terrell (Cox)
 
50 Mens Novice 4x+
22
51 Womens Novice 1x
13
52 Womens 2 Varsity 4x
7
53 Womens 2 Novice 8+
11
    Green Lake Crew (A)
M. Marks/D. Grein/A. Fairman/A. Carew/S. Evans/M. Kim/S. Knifong/C. O'Connell/L. Grim (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
S. Daigle/L. Harden/L. Longawa/C. MacGillivray/A. Beard/N. Rothstein/A. Kirschner/J. Evans/E. Bernard (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
S. Brown/S. Gray/C. Johnston/S. Scull/M. Isaacs/A. Moeller/J. Phillips/B. McKim/b. hartman (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
L. Price/A. Jakoski/E. Leventhal/L. Corthell/W. Nagle/R. Hernandez/K. McKinley/G. Phillips/J. Barria-Opitz (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
H. Scarpine/A. Klash/H. Kennedy/M. Linder/A. Rau/S. Talmadge/A. Bowerfind/E. Flick/G. Van Hoomissen (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
C. Laukaitis/T. Elliott/O. Morris/L. Wendl/Z. Sitzman/E. Currie/E. Owens/O. Cooper/A. Baches (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (B)
J. Chacko/T. DeGuzman/L. Dickson/E. Polzin/A. Eidukas/E. Torre/A. Porth/S. Schifferling/O. Nolan Shafer (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
T. Besselaar/C. Friedman/K. Garry/M. Keegan/Z. Nichols/V. Hinrix/M. Jamieson/A. Eide/I. Stern (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
M. Proksch/T. Hill/D. Hedger/E. Reifsteck/T. Porter/P. Cook/G. Dearborn/S. Pecis/C. Pemberton (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
I. Mariani/K. Ziegler/A. Hardin/Z. Soy/C. Ulloa/S. Dutton/C. Coates/Y. Zou/H. Glass (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (C)
D. Hunter/R. Audejaitis/M. Hunter/G. Lumpkin/S. Blohm/S. Ernst/A. Glasser/C. Moll/A. Liu-Sheirbon (Cox)
 
54 Mens 2 Varsity 4+
9
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
C. Goldby/J. Bonghi/W. Scott/C. Johnston/N. Sublett (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
D. Schatz/L. Fisher/H. Haude/N. Mooney/I. Szigeti (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
M. Harjo/D. Yanick/S. Bowman/I. Whiton/S. Presch (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
J. Crowder/F. Peck/n. kempthorn/C. Shokrian/J. Sandmeier (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
K. Senanayake/C. Costa/M. Kinsel/G. Larrabee/A. Meredith (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
Q. Dillard/R. Lower/E. Miller/J. Shanafelt/A. Gold (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
S. Lewis/L. Kallgren/W. Geib/D. Edington/N. Gooding (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Vainer/M. Luick/P. Kavounas/L. Menn/E. Cheung (Cox)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
J. Coats/M. Keenan/O. Lunny/M. Mills/T. Newman (Cox)
 
55 Womens 2 Varsity 2x
13
56 Mens 2 Novice 8+
10
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
L. Tennis/B. Tice/O. Moody/S. Lorant/A. Lopaschuk/J. Anderson/P. Granstaff/S. Adamski/J. Kohorst (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
J. Hietter/S. Cooper-Drake/B. Molina/M. Goetzmann/L. Bravo/k. Ledford/N. NG/P. Nichols/O. Kubiniec (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
I. Kuver/Z. Ellinger-Keith/A. Wessel/A. De Maria/D. Tsemekhman/W. Morgan/J. Lester/P. Butler/A. Choder (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. Geiger/J. Hiebert/G. Bumstead/M. Boudzko/S. Netelenbos/M. Culbert/C. Geiman/R. Greenheck/S. Lalor (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
I. Moon/S. McCormick/R. Axtell/A. Bowser/W. DORRINGTON/H. Roller/M. Druliner/C. Brace/N. Thurston (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
P. Raines/N. Halverson/D. Triplett/F. Murdoch/C. Wright/Z. Goo/N. Bojanic/S. Len/N. Harikrishnan (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (C)
S. Becker/T. Weathers/O. Bacon/E. Weiland/E. Banda/I. Diaz/J. Benzakein/G. Diaz/N. Thurston (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (C)
L. Ressler/S. Pettersson/M. Orlik/A. Khan/N. Taylor/K. Zou/A. Toland/A. Upadhyaya/J. Hope (Cox)
 
57 Mens 2 Varsity 1x
14
58 Mens 4 Varsity 4+
6
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
Y. Chernick/A. Beckett/M. Arends/S. Liberman/N. Sublett (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
C. Lawson/A. Lopez/K. McGibbon/F. Johnson/D. Wallace (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
K. Chandler/G. Magliana/C. Warme/N. Garofalo/G. Kelly (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
M. Airhart/K. Omer/W. Lee/T. Wang/R. Oglesby (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
F. Coburn/P. Clark/N. Silverman/V. Hestad/L. Powers (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
N. Shapiro/R. Al-Mulla/M. Murphy/O. O'Brien Powers/L. Rak (Cox)
 
59 Womens 4 Varsity 4+
7
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
J. Sordello/G. Campbell/E. Patrick/G. Sauermann/A. Taylor (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. Glickman/T. Illerbrunn/S. Pekarek/C. Chitwood/S. Cross (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
Z. Yanover/M. Cameron/A. Bass/M. Van Der Hyde/F. Ossenfort (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
L. Dahl/E. Gossman/S. Westlund/M. Cornell/I. Angulo (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
O. Pailthorp/O. Zilavy/E. Sampson/C. Humphrey/T. Tran (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
E. Blue/M. Haskin/A. Moore/A. Stamatoyannopoulos/T. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
O. Olmsted/H. Golightly/J. Tai/P. Korn/N. Marchesi (Cox)
 
60 Mens 2 Ltwt 4+
4
61 Womens 2 Varsity 1x
12
62 Womens 2 Ltwt 4+
7
63 Mens HS 8+
12
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
N. Faust/M. Derry/J. Danielsson/D. Queen/A. Lewis-Sandy/J. Bonghi/H. Dore/a. kruse/K. Warren (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
C. Schmidt/M. Bessler/J. Secaira/C. Drangsholt/N. Mooney/L. Lopez/C. Snyder/C. Cureton/I. Szigeti (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
A. Rise/B. La Fond/W. La Fond/R. Lidster/C. Fu/A. Edwards/K. Chandler/F. Peck/C. Warme (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
G. Vannewkirk/K. Yue/J. Kurlander/C. Franklin/C. Costa/M. Kinsel/G. Larrabee/K. Senanayake/K. Friedman (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
N. Shapiro/S. Lewis/A. Nielsen/E. Peterson/L. Rochelle/S. Sheridan/N. Wiggin/P. Korn/C. Macomber (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
N. Savicky/O. Ankeny-Green/M. Finney/A. Maxwell/P. Bindeman/B. Seefeld-Smith/K. anderson/J. Pfaefflin/D. Speiser (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
R. Petram/C. Py/T. Nguyen/S. Rosen/T. Ormseth/B. Reid/O. Hichens/C. van Egmond/L. Shattuck (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
C. Goldby/C. Johnston/P. Van Ness/W. Sewell/W. Scott/L. Bond/S. Liberman/A. Beckett/S. Bloom (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (B)
J. Crowder/J. Saarinen/F. Gladwell/J. Leaverton/J. Nichols/C. Shokrian/n. kempthorn/G. Magliana/G. Kelly (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (B)
R. Luthra/B. Gu/J. Staley/P. Mayhew/M. Airhart/K. Omer/W. Lee/T. Wang/A. Meredith (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
P. Bifulco/E. Ching/C. Hay/A. Setter/C. Dinse/R. Freed/A. Dunn/S. gold/L. Rak (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (C)
T. Hawkey/M. Mohtasham/J. Braun/J. Cordisco/E. Gracis/A. Keller/H. Link/E. Koon/A. Rumaner (Cox)
 
64 Womens HS 8+
13
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
E. Derrickson/S. Townsend/A. Millerd/G. Nikunen/J. Sordello/A. Clarke/O. Pells/E. Genkinger/C. Deavy (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
G. Cotter/B. Hopkins/T. Miller/G. Herbert/H. Bauer/T. Richardson/K. Rosa/H. Ferrero/A. Chauhan (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
M. Elovitz/L. Huynh/A. Brown/G. Reily-Simmons/E. Doolan/K. Ifversen/N. Elassal/A. Fu/K. Liu (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
H. Wang/H. Haley/S. Anderson/P. Harrington/F. Myhrvold/A. Kooperberg/S. Headley/M. Wang/S. Blachman (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
S. Boyd-Fliegel/N. Clemans/S. Sheckler/G. Babonas/K. Zimmerman/H. Bennett/C. Hammond/D. Drake-Muedede/I. Gahard (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
M. Mastrorilli/I. Slevin/K. Killian/C. Chen/O. Lawson/M. Christensen/S. Hill/A. Dunn/N. Marchesi (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
O. Jerome/H. Renfro/A. Hackett/S. Pittman/E. Peara/B. Lash/S. Bremer/M. Glock/M. Iwata (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
G. Lynch/A. Mildon/S. Mildon/C. Turner/K. Heffernan/E. Milbrath/T. Huestis/E. Greenlee/R. Kirk (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
L. Goss/J. Batson/G. Dymoke/T. Longley/K. Lockyear/G. Campbell/E. Patrick/G. Sauermann/O. Zachariah (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (B)
C. Ewing/M. Olson/C. Widzgowski/L. Sulcs/K. Round/E. Austin/L. Hartley/D. Pong/J. Perry (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
H. Hubbard/I. Knowles/P. Deguchi/L. Winiski/A. MacCormack/C. Zurawski/C. Humphrey/S. Hobson/A. Agoado (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
A. Vondeling/S. Hindlin/H. Kennedy/L. Caputi/A. Brinker/M. Kittredge/A. Rau/E. Reifsteck/C. Pemberton (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (C)
A. Smith/K. Fallon/H. Belli/H. Golightly/L. Fallon/C. Volz/T. Kaltman-Kron/S. Cook/F. Schmahl-Waggoner (Cox)
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change