USRowing Northwest Youth Championships

  • May 19, 2017 To May 21, 2017
  • sprint
  • Vancouver, WA (USA)
  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2017 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, May 19, 2017
1 8:00 AM Mens Varsity 8+
7
2 Womens Varsity 8+
9
3 Womens Ltwt 2x
13
    Holy Names Academy (A)
G. Beery/S. Longawa
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
N. Ferrero/C. Margarones
 
    Lakeside School (A)
R. Ac/R. Ba
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
C. Hart/H. Genster
 
    Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association (A)
C. Tyson/V. Kennedy
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
M. Bower/E. Rodde
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
E. Mofidi/S. Selbig
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
E. Glatte/R. Kirschel
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
A. Tuminello/A. MARGARITIS
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
E. Andrews/A. Bloom
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
N. Orlovsky/R. Swardstrom
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
m. moses/H. White
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
D. Haass/C. Schjelderup
 
4 Womens 2 Ltwt 2x
7
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
B. Hermann/E. Abbenhaus
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
M. Woolworth/H. Moss
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
A. Kirschel/A. Traeger
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
A. Green/V. Lange
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
R. Milewski/T. Huestis
 
    Holy Names Academy (B)
S. Petersen/D. Gillespie
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (B)
A. Hanley/A. Wang
 
5 Womens 2 Varsity 8+
7
6 Mens Varsity 1x
10
    Eastside Preparatory School Crew (A)
P. Olix
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
S. Vogan
 
    Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association (A)
N. Mishler
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
C. Holmes
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
N. Jones
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
M. Heid
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
S. Farnham
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
A. Schoening
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
E. Johnson
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
R. Petram
 
7 Womens Varsity 1x
10
8 Mens Ltwt 2x
11
9 Mens 2 Ltwt 2x
4
10 Mens Novice 4+
14
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
B. Cohen/S. Converse/J. Beermann/F. Arthur/I. Weappa-Girgen (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
j. york/A. Wilson/C. Karnes/B. Parkins/J. Wald (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
J. Dean/G. Gallagher/M. Nyman/J. Stephenson/E. Wolfson (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
D. Cochran/L. Cuyuch/J. Liu/J. Leaverton/G. Johnson (Cox)/
 
    Lakeside School (A)
W. Min/J. Blazes/B. Lees/M. Honeybone/N. Mitchell (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
N. Kulp/J. Hoyt/A. Barnett/O. Wang/O. Kubiniec (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
S. Collet/G. Petersen/W. Wilhere/S. Swett/E. bird (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
F. Marin/L. Sullivan/c. Sylvia/S. Williams/T. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
S. Powell/J. Robinson/A. Duval/N. Varner/M. Bertrand (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
J. Cordisco/W. Hawkinson/A. Keller/S. Sheridan/T. Singh (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. Mason/E. Jenkins/A. Hamshou/C. McCormick/S. Lalor (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
C. Gabor/A. Maxwell/P. Gladhart-Hayes/O. Ankeny-Green/C. Poizat-Newcomb (Cox)
 
    South Kitsap School District (A)
E. Wolf/R. Sorter/C. Norem/G. Dantes/A. Salazar (Cox)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
J. Coats/N. Giese/B. Lewis/M. Mills/E. Niemur (Cox)
 
11 Mens Varsity 2-
8
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
J. Danielsson/D. Queen
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
C. Schmidt/C. Drangsholt
 
    Lakeside School (A)
G. Vannewkirk/K. Yue
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
J. Gerhard/N. Taylor
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
N. Ponto/B. Fisher
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
M. Shure/J. Harper
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (B)
J. Secaira/M. Bessler
 
    Lakeside School (B)
C. Franklin/J. Kurlander
 
12 Mens 2 Varsity 2-
5
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
L. Bond/A. Beckett
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
H. Haude/N. Sheets
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
G. Davis/J. Harvey
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
C. Sabiers/P. Connolly
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
C. Goldby/C. Johnston
 
13 Womens Varsity 2-
7
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
B. Schindler/T. Jacobson
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
A. Brown/G. Reily-Simmons
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
K. Roberts/L. Kainber
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
A. Ness/S. Wright
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
G. Lynch/R. Enzian
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (B)
A. Michaelsen/M. White
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (B)
S. Mildon/K. Kelly
 
14 Womens 2 Varsity 2-
5
15 Mens Ltwt 8+
6
16 Womens Ltwt 8+
4
17 Mens Varsity 4x
8
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
C. Brink/A. Edwards/J. Saarinen/J. Pesch
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
K. Thompson/B. Hodson/J. Ferris/A. Husseini
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
S. Hatcher/N. Hilker/A. Grayzel/G. Palmer
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
K. Kavanagh/C. Royer/J. Leslie/A. Korver
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
S. Farnham/J. Harper/E. Evans/M. Shure
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
N. Savicky/E. Routley/F. Dalton/E. Collier
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
B. Reid/C. van Egmond/O. Hichens/R. Petram
 
18 Womens Varsity 4x
12
    Holy Names Academy (A)
L. Sulcs/C. Widzgowski/C. Ewing/M. Olson
 
    Lakeside School (A)
H. Wang/H. Haley/P. Harrington/S. Anderson
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
N. Burk/A. Linkem/M. Key/S. McLeod/
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
Z. Calambokidis/C. Zepeda/L. Landers/M. Anderson
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
D. Petrova/A. Vassallo/C. Whelan/J. Whelan
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
K. Bocek/M. Johnson/M. Aptacy/H. Babinec-Thompson
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
R. Wilder/E. Carter/G. Dorrell/A. Benton
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
E. Conaty/A. Tuminello/M. Conaty/A. MARGARITIS
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
J. Hardman/E. Jordan/K. Barrows/K. Edwards
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
S. Pittman/G. Carroll/O. Jerome/A. Beller
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
K. Heffernan/A. Mildon/C. Turner/E. Milbrath
 
19 Mens Ltwt 1x
12
20 Womens 3 Varsity 4+
8
21 Mens 3 Varsity 4+
7
22 Womens Novice 4+
17
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
N. Bradshaw/M. Straub/J. Keys/A. Johnston/V. Liberman (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
A. Jensen/B. Carlton/V. Terrill/E. Rogers/C. Sealey (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
W. Goddard/M. Bergeson/L. Blanch/A. Mattingly/A. Hecht (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
I. Washburn/V. Ulm/G. Jiang/A. Dingfield/I. Falkin (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
E. Cotter/L. Cassell-Hall/F. Dunn/T. DeGuzman/O. Rataezyk (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
M. Williams/S. York/E. Mitchell/b. barnett/I. Cevallos (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
E. Park/S. Copeland/K. Hao/K. Wang/B. Pan (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
E. Nomicos/L. Driver/H. Ringger/C. Smith/R. Audejaitis (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
E. Jaudon/A. Merrifield/C. McCall/M. Wright/N. Stenchever (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
C. Hinton/K. Meuleman/S. Washburn/A. Wicklund/O. Dederer (Cox)
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
M. Dungan/C. Bowland/G. Hammond/E. Hale/R. JENSEN (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
S. Cook/E. Lewis/A. Brinker/Z. Hansen/M. Wheelock (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
G. Sappington/R. Rockett/L. McCallum/O. Feistner/A. Baches (Cox)
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
M. Conaty/C. Todd/K. Sommerville/A. Green/S. Gellock (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
C. Whitman-Buchanan/H. Renfro/A. Hackett/C. Fedorov/C. Bretschneider (Cox)
 
    South Kitsap School District (A)
H. Barringer/D. Dobiash/O. Masiewicz/T. Schmidt/P. Ohman (Cox)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
E. Perry/S. Roberts/B. Walker/S. Bryan/S. Terrell (Cox)
 
23 Womens 3 Varsity 2x
13
    Holy Names Academy (A)
L. Miles/A. Jones
 
    Lakeside School (A)
D. Zangari/A. Amarnath
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
K. Regello/S. McLeod/
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
H. Knight/C. Anderson
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
R. Schinkelwitz/S. Coseo
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
S. Bremer/B. Lash
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
 
    Holy Names Academy (B)
E. Laney/E. Gossman
 
    Lakeside School (B)
S. Thomas/E. Park
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B)
H. Bertrand/E. Ferguson
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (B)
M. Beremski/A. Winslow
 
    Holy Names Academy (C)
K. Rogers/A. Black
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (C)
M. Cope/L. Ramiah
 
24 Mens 2 Novice 4+
23
25 Womens Novice 2x
28
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
L. Wolf/M. Carsten
 
    Clam Island Rowing (A)
A. Burns/A. Talbot
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
O. Quintanilla/V. Smith
 
    Duwamish Rowing Club (A)
H. Dahlquist/L. Glassley
 
    Eastside Preparatory School Crew (A)
P. Hawley/E. McGregor
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
K. Dimaris/B. O'Hearn
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
M. Williams/E. Foy
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
K. Andrus/R. Toves
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
M. Kellar/S. Ames/
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
P. Prehn/P. Probart
 
    Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association (A)
M. England/E. Sirguy
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
L. Simpson/H. Moss
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
L. Price/A. Meuleman
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
R. Wilder/K. Vasey
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
S. Simon/A. Gratzer
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
E. Payne/I. Lysaker
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
G. Graves/A. Lorentzen
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
N. Hammel/G. Stone
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (B)
I. Cevallos/E. Summers
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B)
C. McCall/N. Jording
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (B)
I. Janecek/S. Fleming
 
    Rogue Rowing (B)
A. Berwind Hoffmann/A. Prusko
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (B)
N. Orlovsky/L. DuPuis
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (B)
J. Glatzmayer/R. Kirk
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (C)
P. Landsman/A. Sutton
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (C)
 
26 Mens 5 Varsity 4+
11
27 Mens Novice 2x
30
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
O. Livengood/J. Beermann
 
    Clam Island Rowing (A)
M. Nielson/S. Alvey
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
j. york/A. Wilson
 
    Eastside Preparatory School Crew (A)
h. lin/T. Bohan
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
D. Stengel/E. Papenhausen
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
S. Becker/T. Weathers
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
C. Wykes/B. Wilson
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
P. Saetia/Q. Brockmyre
 
    Lakeside School (A)
J. Blazes/A. Zhang
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
K. Tuck/T. Elmer/
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
A. Richter/F. Austin
 
    Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association (A)
A. Feingold/J. McGovern
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
A. Altucher/I. Lloyd-Jones
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
M. McCleary/B. Ellison-Meade
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
E. Shoemaker/S. Rothmeyer
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
H. Allison/T. Kessel
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
A. Uygur/M. Nelson
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
J. Cross/I. Weappa-Girgen
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
E. Banda/O. Bacon
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B)
B. Robinson/E. Gonick
 
    Rogue Rowing (B)
O. Dorrell/M. Bertrand
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (B)
D. Pruin/G. Beery
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (C)
J. Bloom/M. Freeman-Sheehy
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (C)
P. Ramsey/M. Bourque
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (C)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (D)
H. Randall/A. Smith
 
    Renton Rowing Center (D)
E. Eykel/C. Grothen/
 
    Renton Rowing Center (E)
G. Heintz/B. McQuage/
 
28 Womens 5 Varsity 4+
15
29 Womens 2 Novice 4+
26
30 Mens 3 Varsity 2x
8
    Eastside Preparatory School Crew (A)
h. lin/T. Bohan
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
E. Feely/K. Anthony
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
M. Green/M. Street
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
R. Boyle/W. Cruz-Vanegas
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
J. Farnham/B. Harper
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B)
l. adams/F. Dudley
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (C)
J. Schaefer/A. Chapel
 
    Renton Rowing Center (D)
B. Spengler/C. Spengler/
 
31 Mens Youth 4x+
10
32 Womens Youth 4x+
5
33 Mens 2 Varsity 8+
7
34 Womens 3 Varsity 8+
7
35 Mens 3 Varsity 8+
8
36 Mens 2 Varsity 4x
7
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
J. Ohannes/D. Lavery/P. Saetia/Q. Brockmyre
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
M. Green/J. Harvey/G. Davis/M. Street
 
    Renton Rowing Center (A)
M. Buffett/Z. Brown/B. Spengler/C. Spengler/
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
S. Egan/J. Fredman/S. Peck/C. Sabiers
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
C. Foster/S. Rosen/T. Ormseth/A. Teachout
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (B)
N. Schliesman/J. Farnham/P. Connolly/B. Harper
 
37 Womens Ltwt 1x
7
38 Mens Varsity 2x
17
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
N. Mooney/L. Fisher
 
    Eastside Preparatory School Crew (A)
C. Hallman/P. Olix
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
S. Willie/D. Lane
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
L. Wiedemann/A. McClinton
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
A. Rise/C. Fu
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
J. Lewis/L. Polaski
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
K. Tuck/A. Thorensen/
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
S. Vogan/J. Kneeland
 
    Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association (A)
D. Weaver/N. Mishler
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
C. Holmes/L. Pietsch
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
S. Hatcher/N. Hilker
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
A. Nickels/G. VanWagoner
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
N. Jones/O. Hogan
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
M. Heid/M. Lange
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
E. Evans/N. Schliesman
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
B. Reid/C. van Egmond
 
39 Womens Varsity 2x
18
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
V. Faker/R. Hopkins
 
    Eastside Preparatory School Crew (A)
E. McGregor/P. Hawley
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
M. Olson/C. Ewing
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
H. Calvert/C. Gitelson
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
E. Lewis/J. Baker
 
    Lakeside School (A)
S. Anderson/H. Wang
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
E. Clark/N. Burk/
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
Z. Calambokidis/C. Zepeda
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
J. Zier/A. Fleming
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
D. Petrova/A. Vassallo
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
A. Robinson/C. Campbell
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
G. Dorrell/A. Benton
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
K. Edwards/E. Jordan
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
S. Pittman/G. Carroll
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
K. Heffernan/E. Milbrath
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
L. Pongracz-Bartha/S. Bennett
 
40 Mens Varsity 4+
13
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
J. Danielsson/D. Queen/P. Van Ness/W. Sewell/S. Bloom (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
C. Schmidt/M. Bessler/J. Secaira/C. Drangsholt/E. Treece (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
C. Helgerson/C. Barrows/C. Kovacevich/E. Grice/D. Mara (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
W. La Fond/B. La Fond/F. Gladwell/R. Lidster/G. Kelly (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
G. Vannewkirk/K. Yue/J. Kurlander/C. Franklin/K. Friedman (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
N. Parks/C. Williams/A. Tarr/H. Hardiman-Mostow/A. Gold (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
J. Gerhard/N. Taylor/R. Bass/c. street/M. Cope (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
F. Schneider/E. Mofidi/J. Niemer/K. SKOW/K. Stewart (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
E. Chase/E. Ching/P. Bifulco/R. Freed/N. Gooding (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Suther/C. Cramer/E. Newman/P. Moe-Lange/S. Stewart (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
N. Savicky/E. Routley/F. Dalton/E. Collier/D. Speiser (Cox)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
M. Mills/G. Holmes/A. Newbold/E. Vanepps/T. Newman (Cox)
 
41 Womens Varsity 4+
13
42 Mens 2 Varsity 2x
10
    Eastside Preparatory School Crew (A)
B. Weinberg/A. Moller
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. Pinion/L. Hitterdal
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
J. Ohannes/D. Lavery
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
K. Thompson/A. Husseini
 
    Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association (A)
T. Turner/v. Pavlak
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
M. Hoyal/J. Cavanaugh
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
C. Groom/S. Egan
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
S. Rosen/T. Ormseth
 
    Renton Rowing Center (D)
M. Buffett/Z. Brown/
 
43 Mens Novice 1x
16
    Clam Island Rowing (A)
M. Nielson
 
    Eastside Preparatory School Crew (A)
C. Hallman
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
T. Thompson
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
B. Wilson
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
T. Elmer
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
A. Richter
 
    Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association (A)
A. Feingold
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
R. Jensen
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
M. Lange
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
J. Fredman
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
R. Montovino
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
B. Hichens
 
    North Cascades Crew (B)
A. Thorensen/
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B)
G. Petersen
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B)
W. Janney
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (C)
L. Young
 
44 Womens Novice 8+
12
45 Mens Ltwt 4+
9
46 Womens Ltwt 4+
11
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
E. Derrickson/C. Najarian/L. Goss/E. Genkinger/O. Zachariah (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. Garrison/N. Petersen/R. Merkling/M. Asher/A. Galbraith (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
G. Cotter/B. Hopkins/K. Rosa/H. Ferrero/A. Chauhan (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
A. Amarnath/S. Thomas/M. Wang/S. Blachman/K. Esmail (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
H. Hubbard/T. Dillard/e. muratore/E. Sukphon-Devita/I. Gahard (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
H. Genster/C. Hart/K. Roberts/L. Kainber/L. Young (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
E. Mofidi/S. Selbig/D. Toepel/M. Bower/M. Mirabile (Cox)
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
A. Kirschel/E. Glatte/K. Vasey/R. Kirschel/B. Gillespie (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Burleson/M. Kirschner/E. Young/A. Lalor/M. Luna (Cox)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
A. Ness/A. Bloom/A. Wang/R. Swardstrom/L. Tatge (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
M. Gould/m. moses/s. zeigler/E. Greenlee/H. Rosen (Cox)
 
47 Mens Novice 8+
13
48 Womens Novice 4x+
17
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
A. Jensen/O. Quintanilla/V. Terrill/E. Rogers/V. Smith (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
P. Aichele/S. Swissa/A. Engels/E. Breen/h. swissa (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
L. Williamson/S. Hogan-Schmidt/M. Rigler-Gryj/M. Flynn/L. Kerrigan (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
E. Buysse/M. Lambert/M. Wellnitz/P. Holt/E. Bernard (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
M. Konicke/A. Edwards/A. Haddock/S. Foster/M. Michie (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
K. Liu/C. Patrick/A. Gellein/M. Woldetensae/N. Mitchell (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Connoley/C. Friedman/A. Moeller/M. Isaacs/I. Stern (Cox)
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
K. Regello/A. St John/M. Kellar/S. Ames/S. McLeod (Cox)/
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
E. Jaudon/A. Merrifield/P. Probart/M. Wright/M. Berthon Snell (Cox)
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
L. Simpson/P. Landsman/I. Janecek/S. Fleming/C. Heisinger (Cox)
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
M. Dungan/G. Hammond/E. Thacher/S. Savoie/B. Gillespie (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Acheson/A. Hardin/O. Morris/E. Currie/K. Maadanian (Cox)
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
E. Porter/V. Lange/S. Simon/M. Wellman/M. Cerceo (Cox)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
I. Lysaker/A. Hanley/L. DuPuis/E. Payne/L. Andrews (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
A. Mildon/A. Lorentzen/G. Graves/R. Kirk/F. Briggs (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
S. Scull/S. Brown/S. Blohm/C. Johnston/b. hartman (Cox)
 
49 Womens 2 Varsity 4+
10
50 Mens Novice 4x+
22
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
J. Reilly/W. Forslund/J. Cross/I. Weappa-Girgen/J. Pomerantz (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
C. Karnes/L. Lopez/L. Chinn/B. Parkins/J. Wald (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
L. Tennis/B. Tice/O. Moody/P. Granstaff/A. Hecht (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
M. Quinche/L. Yagle/J. Bonet/E. Weiland/N. Thurston (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
B. Connor/C. Culbertson/I. McClain/Z. Shaffer/J. Fastre (Cox)/
 
    Lakeside School (A)
A. Zhang/W. MacCormack/A. Pall-Pareek/S. Yonatan/H. Liuson (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
S. Clark/N. Lansing/O. Kubiniec/Z. Hammond/A. Gold (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
S. Collet/J. Schaefer/W. Wilhere/S. Swett/N. Stenchever (Cox)
 
    Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association (A)
T. Turner/C. Mills/Z. Gavin/v. Pavlak/A. Kennedy (Cox)
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
A. Altucher/K. Carlyle/C. Neely/M. Zimmermann/W. Hathaway (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
J. Griffin/H. Ramstad/I. Kuver/A. De Maria/T. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
R. JENSEN/K. Rockwell/E. Sartain/B. Sandow/A. Moeglein (Cox)
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
E. Shoemaker/R. Boyle/J. Cavanaugh/L. Johnson/S. Rothmeyer (Cox)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
H. Allison/T. Kessel/G. Beery/D. Pruin/L. Tatge (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
B. Hichens/A. Uygur/B. DeLoach/M. Nelson/L. Shattuck (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (B)
S. Adamski/S. Lorant/A. Lopaschuk/J. Anderson/M. Critz (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
W. DORRINGTON/A. Bowser/R. Axtell/H. Roller/N. Gupta (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
k. Ledford/P. Nichols/L. Bravo/S. Bundrock/q. staples (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B)
F. Austin/E. Gonick/A. Smith/H. Randall/C. Shipley-Peters (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (C)
B. Robinson/P. Ramsey/M. Bourque/L. Young/C. McCall (Cox)
 
    Renton Rowing Center (C)
E. Eykel/C. Grothen/G. Heintz/B. McQuage/A. Lucarelli (Cox)/
 
51 Womens Novice 1x
13
    Clam Island Rowing (A)
B. Organ
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. Fortado
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
A. St John/
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
G. Steiger
 
    Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association (A)
M. England
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
G. Gustafson
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
R. Schinkelwitz
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
E. DeVore
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (B)
A. Sutton
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B)
C. Scott
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (C)
M. Smith
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (C)
S. Slayden
 
    Renton Rowing Center (D)
O. Peterson/
 
52 Womens 2 Varsity 4x
7
    Holy Names Academy (A)
S. Westlund/A. Sutherland/L. Dahl/M. Cornell
 
    Lakeside School (A)
S. Headley/F. Myhrvold/A. Kooperberg/M. Wang
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
H. Knight/B. Hermann/E. Abbenhaus/C. Anderson
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
I. Browne/A. Berwind Hoffmann/A. Prusko/A. Traeger
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
E. Simon/C. Todd/K. Sommerville/G. Brem
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
M. White/S. Wright/J. Chellis/A. Michaelsen
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B)
H. Bertrand/E. Ferguson/M. Cope/L. Ramiah
 
53 Womens 2 Novice 8+
11
54 Mens 2 Varsity 4+
9
55 Womens 2 Varsity 2x
13
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
K. Rosmaryn/T. Jones
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
L. Sulcs/C. Widzgowski
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
K. Andrus/R. Toves
 
    Lakeside School (A)
S. Headley/F. Myhrvold
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
A. Linkem/M. Key/
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
L. Landers/M. Anderson
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
O. Brunner-Gaydos/D. Mann
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
C. Whelan/J. Whelan
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
E. Carter/I. Browne
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
S. Balint/A. Quevedo
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
E. Hooft Toomey/A. Beller
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
 
    Renton Rowing Center (D)
J. Willers/M. Peterson/
 
56 Mens 2 Novice 8+
10
57 Mens 2 Varsity 1x
14
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
C. Street
 
    Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association (A)
J. McGovern
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
T. Jenson
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
O. Hogan
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
M. Hoyal
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
N. Schliesman
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
N. John
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B)
A. Chapel
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B)
A. Hewitt
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (C)
J. Ferris
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (C)
W. Colson
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (D)
F. Dudley
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (E)
l. adams
 
    Renton Rowing Center (E)
C. Wong/
 
58 Mens 4 Varsity 4+
6
59 Womens 4 Varsity 4+
7
60 Mens 2 Ltwt 4+
4
61 Womens 2 Varsity 1x
12
62 Womens 2 Ltwt 4+
7
63 Mens HS 8+
12
64 Womens HS 8+
13
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change