USRowing Northwest Youth Championships

  • May 19, 2017 To May 21, 2017
  • sprint
  • Vancouver, WA (USA)
  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2017 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, May 19, 2017
1 8:00 AM Mens Varsity 8+
7
2 Womens Varsity 8+
9
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
O. Pells/J. Batson/A. Millerd/T. Longley/I. King/G. Nikunen/N. D'Amato/S. Townsend/C. Deavy (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
J. Kraski/L. Taylor/B. Stengel/E. Anastasi/A. Teerlink/A. Brown/M. Elsner/H. Dearing/A. Long (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. ALLARD/C. McNamara-Smith/L. compeau/S. Dixon/M. Suehring/S. Stephenson/E. Ratliffe/F. Mullin/I. Klein (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
G. Cotter/B. Hopkins/K. Rosa/G. Herbert/H. Bauer/T. Richardson/T. Miller/H. Ferrero/A. Chauhan (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
P. Phillips/C. Flanagan/A. Brown/G. Reily-Simmons/M. Elovitz/A. Fu/L. Sawhney/L. Huynh/K. Liu (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
S. Boyd-Fliegel/H. Bennett/N. Clemans/M. Bryant/I. Knowles/S. Williams/S. Sheckler/A. MacCormack/I. Gahard (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
C. Guay/C. Rasmussen/K. McCurdy/K. Michel/P. Illingworth/e. scanlan/D. Toepel/A. Corff/S. Kaplan (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
A. Smith/M. Mastrorilli/K. Fallon/M. Thomas/O. Lawson/G. Klein/H. Davis/G. Nickas/R. Miller (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
T. Federspiel/L. Lamp/K. Kirschner/S. Chaffey/B. Carter/A. Benson/K. Flinders/A. Sabin/E. Smith (Cox)
 
3 Womens Ltwt 2x
13
    Holy Names Academy (A)
G. Beery/S. Longawa
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
N. Ferrero/C. Margarones
 
    Lakeside School (A)
R. Ac/R. Ba
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
C. Hart/H. Genster
 
    Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association (A)
C. Tyson/V. Kennedy
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
M. Bower/E. Rodde
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
E. Mofidi/S. Selbig
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
E. Glatte/R. Kirschel
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
A. Tuminello/A. MARGARITIS
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
E. Andrews/A. Bloom
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
N. Orlovsky/R. Swardstrom
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
m. moses/H. White
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
D. Haass/C. Schjelderup
 
4 Womens 2 Ltwt 2x
7
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
B. Hermann/E. Abbenhaus
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
M. Woolworth/H. Moss
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
A. Kirschel/A. Traeger
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
A. Green/V. Lange
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
R. Milewski/T. Huestis
 
    Holy Names Academy (B)
S. Petersen/D. Gillespie
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (B)
A. Hanley/A. Wang
 
5 Womens 2 Varsity 8+
7
6 Mens Varsity 1x
10
7 Womens Varsity 1x
10
8 Mens Ltwt 2x
11
9 Mens 2 Ltwt 2x
4
10 Mens Novice 4+
14
11 Mens Varsity 2-
8
12 Mens 2 Varsity 2-
5
13 Womens Varsity 2-
7
14 Womens 2 Varsity 2-
5
15 Mens Ltwt 8+
6
16 Womens Ltwt 8+
4
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
E. Derrickson/C. Najarian/L. Goss/E. Genkinger/G. Dymoke/S. Wilkinson/E. Fink/m. bianchi/C. Deavy (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. Garrison/N. Petersen/P. Lafky/M. Asher/R. Merkling/H. Templeman/G. Wallace/A. Nash/A. Galbraith (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
N. Ferrero/S. Longawa/G. Beery/E. Austin/K. Round/C. Margarones/L. Hartley/O. Bay/H. Diaz (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
H. Hubbard/T. Dillard/e. muratore/E. Sukphon-Devita/P. Deguchi/G. Babonas/M. Santos/C. Webster/S. Yamamoto (Cox)
 
17 Mens Varsity 4x
8
18 Womens Varsity 4x
12
    Holy Names Academy (A)
L. Sulcs/C. Widzgowski/C. Ewing/M. Olson
 
    Lakeside School (A)
H. Wang/H. Haley/P. Harrington/S. Anderson
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
N. Burk/A. Linkem/M. Key/S. McLeod/
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
Z. Calambokidis/C. Zepeda/L. Landers/M. Anderson
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
D. Petrova/A. Vassallo/C. Whelan/J. Whelan
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
K. Bocek/M. Johnson/M. Aptacy/H. Babinec-Thompson
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
R. Wilder/E. Carter/G. Dorrell/A. Benton
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
E. Conaty/A. Tuminello/M. Conaty/A. MARGARITIS
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
J. Hardman/E. Jordan/K. Barrows/K. Edwards
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
S. Pittman/G. Carroll/O. Jerome/A. Beller
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
K. Heffernan/A. Mildon/C. Turner/E. Milbrath
 
19 Mens Ltwt 1x
12
20 Womens 3 Varsity 4+
8
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
K. Lockyear/S. Michel/G. Ande/A. Clarke/E. Patrick (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
R. Hopkins/V. Faker/T. Jones/K. Rosmaryn/E. Wendel (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
M. Petershagen/G. Byrne/S. Matthews/A. Beran/e. papenhausen (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
I. Little/S. Burns/S. Wolfson/L. Aronson/F. Ossenfort (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
A. Jones/A. Sutherland/L. Miles/E. Laney/D. Pong (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
L. Winiski/E. Antezana/A. Tarr/K. Zimmerman/A. Agoado (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
L. Thompson/E. Moore/S. Paulus/a. small/S. Borenstein (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
H. Belli/I. Slevin/K. Killian/C. Chen/N. Marchesi (Cox)
 
21 Mens 3 Varsity 4+
7
22 Womens Novice 4+
17
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
N. Bradshaw/M. Straub/J. Keys/A. Johnston/V. Liberman (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
A. Jensen/B. Carlton/V. Terrill/E. Rogers/C. Sealey (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
W. Goddard/M. Bergeson/L. Blanch/A. Mattingly/A. Hecht (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
I. Washburn/V. Ulm/G. Jiang/A. Dingfield/I. Falkin (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
E. Cotter/L. Cassell-Hall/F. Dunn/T. DeGuzman/O. Rataezyk (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
M. Williams/S. York/E. Mitchell/b. barnett/I. Cevallos (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
E. Park/S. Copeland/K. Hao/K. Wang/B. Pan (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
E. Nomicos/L. Driver/H. Ringger/C. Smith/R. Audejaitis (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
E. Jaudon/A. Merrifield/C. McCall/M. Wright/N. Stenchever (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
C. Hinton/K. Meuleman/S. Washburn/A. Wicklund/O. Dederer (Cox)
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
M. Dungan/C. Bowland/G. Hammond/E. Hale/R. JENSEN (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
S. Cook/E. Lewis/A. Brinker/Z. Hansen/M. Wheelock (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
G. Sappington/R. Rockett/L. McCallum/O. Feistner/A. Baches (Cox)
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
M. Conaty/C. Todd/K. Sommerville/A. Green/S. Gellock (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
C. Whitman-Buchanan/H. Renfro/A. Hackett/C. Fedorov/C. Bretschneider (Cox)
 
    South Kitsap School District (A)
H. Barringer/D. Dobiash/O. Masiewicz/T. Schmidt/P. Ohman (Cox)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
E. Perry/S. Roberts/B. Walker/S. Bryan/S. Terrell (Cox)
 
23 Womens 3 Varsity 2x
13
    Holy Names Academy (A)
L. Miles/A. Jones
 
    Lakeside School (A)
D. Zangari/A. Amarnath
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
K. Regello/S. McLeod/
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
H. Knight/C. Anderson
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
R. Schinkelwitz/S. Coseo
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
S. Bremer/B. Lash
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
 
    Holy Names Academy (B)
E. Laney/E. Gossman
 
    Lakeside School (B)
S. Thomas/E. Park
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B)
H. Bertrand/E. Ferguson
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (B)
M. Beremski/A. Winslow
 
    Holy Names Academy (C)
K. Rogers/A. Black
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (C)
M. Cope/L. Ramiah
 
24 Mens 2 Novice 4+
23
25 Womens Novice 2x
28
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
L. Wolf/M. Carsten
 
    Clam Island Rowing (A)
A. Burns/A. Talbot
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
O. Quintanilla/V. Smith
 
    Duwamish Rowing Club (A)
H. Dahlquist/L. Glassley
 
    Eastside Preparatory School Crew (A)
P. Hawley/E. McGregor
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
K. Dimaris/B. O'Hearn
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
M. Williams/E. Foy
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
K. Andrus/R. Toves
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
M. Kellar/S. Ames/
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
P. Prehn/P. Probart
 
    Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association (A)
M. England/E. Sirguy
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
L. Simpson/H. Moss
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
L. Price/A. Meuleman
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
R. Wilder/K. Vasey
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
S. Simon/A. Gratzer
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
E. Payne/I. Lysaker
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
G. Graves/A. Lorentzen
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
N. Hammel/G. Stone
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (B)
I. Cevallos/E. Summers
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B)
C. McCall/N. Jording
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (B)
I. Janecek/S. Fleming
 
    Rogue Rowing (B)
A. Berwind Hoffmann/A. Prusko
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (B)
N. Orlovsky/L. DuPuis
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (B)
J. Glatzmayer/R. Kirk
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (C)
P. Landsman/A. Sutton
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (C)
 
26 Mens 5 Varsity 4+
11
27 Mens Novice 2x
30
28 Womens 5 Varsity 4+
15
    Green Lake Crew (A)
C. Lundberg/A. Heia/C. Baltuck/O. Finney/E. Clapper (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
K. Rogers/A. Black/S. Petersen/D. Gillespie/I. Angulo (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
L. Oppenheimer/L. Brace/V. Clark/M. McCloskey/T. Tran (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
L. Brammer/M. Wu-Georges/A. Hoffer/T. Donoghue/T. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
L. Fallon/B. Watzke/S. Hill/M. Christensen/F. Schmahl-Waggoner (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (B)
M. Telschow/K. Hashberger/S. Weatherhogge/C. Murray/S. Cross (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
T. Cascioppo/G. Canola-Leach/C. billings/G. Martinez/E. Kay (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (B)
E. Rausch/G. Ginaven/M. Akers/E. Lundquist/C. Engley (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
L. Gile/O. Neumark/D. Drake-Muedede/C. Bramhall/S. Yamamoto (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
M. Johnson/A. Robinson/H. Babinec-Thompson/C. Campbell/S. Borenstein (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
A. Vondeling/A. Hansen/A. Dunn/G. Shetterly/M. Go (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (C)
k. noel/E. Baerg/B. Smith/Z. Tapper/e. papenhausen (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (C)
A. Smith/S. Scull/C. Hammond/C. Zurawski/A. Agoado (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (C)
L. Caputi/S. Hindlin/E. Shannon/S. Peabody/L. Hardy (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (D)
A. McFeeters-Krone/A. Brooks/E. Simko/C. Volz/M. Wheelock (Cox)
 
29 Womens 2 Novice 4+
26
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
M. Burkard/L. Wolf/M. Carsten/E. Entress/G. Stone (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. Arenibas/P. Aichele/O. Pinion/E. Jones/A. Hecht (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
K. Hawkins/A. Brown/K. Moe/M. Nickel/M. Crawford (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
S. Daigle/O. Nolan Shafer/L. Longawa/L. Harden/S. Lederer (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
K. Ifversen/E. Doolan/E. Summers/A. Haddock/M. Michie (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
C. Patrick/E. Locker/A. Gellein/T. Zhang/B. Pan (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
K. Francke/J. Manner/A. Hosch/f. Notsure/A. Liu-Sheirbon (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
L. Kipnis/L. Hults/W. Nagle/L. Corthell/E. Hoffer (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
M. Workmeister/M. Kittredge/M. Pugmire/R. Brooks/G. Van Hoomissen (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
E. Porter/M. Wellman/E. Nolan/A. Gratzer/R. Reyes (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
K. Carlson/S. Bailey/M. Glock/A. Tucker/E. Abeles (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
C. Chan/E. Goodman/N. Hammel/V. Liberman/J. Ekstrand (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (B)
A. Engels/S. Swissa/A. Fortado/E. Breen/h. swissa (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
M. Marks/D. Grein/A. Fairman/A. Carew/L. Grim (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (B)
A. Beard/C. MacGillivray/J. Evans/A. Kirschner/E. Bernard (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
I. Voight/D. Scarlett/D. Hunter/M. Hunter/I. Stern (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
A. Jakoski/K. McKinley/R. Hernandez/G. Phillips/J. Barria-Opitz (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
H. Scarpine/A. Klash/A. Rau/M. Linder/C. Pemberton (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
C. Laukaitis/T. Elliott/Z. Sitzman/L. Wendl/M. McDonald (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (C)
S. Evans/C. O'Connell/S. Knifong/M. Kim/I. Falkin (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (C)
A. Porth/N. Rothstein/L. Dickson/E. Torre/O. Rataezyk (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (C)
H. Kennedy/S. Talmadge/M. Proksch/E. Flick/H. Belli (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (D)
L. Williamson/S. Hogan-Schmidt/M. Rigler-Gryj/M. Flynn/L. Kerrigan (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (D)
S. Dexter/P. Cook/D. Hedger/S. Pecis/P. Wesolek (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (E)
G. Dearborn/T. Hill/T. Porter/E. Reifsteck/M. Wheelock (Cox)
 
30 Mens 3 Varsity 2x
8
31 Mens Youth 4x+
10
32 Womens Youth 4x+
5
33 Mens 2 Varsity 8+
7
34 Womens 3 Varsity 8+
7
35 Mens 3 Varsity 8+
8
36 Mens 2 Varsity 4x
7
37 Womens Ltwt 1x
7
38 Mens Varsity 2x
17
39 Womens Varsity 2x
18
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
V. Faker/R. Hopkins
 
    Eastside Preparatory School Crew (A)
E. McGregor/P. Hawley
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
M. Olson/C. Ewing
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
H. Calvert/C. Gitelson
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
E. Lewis/J. Baker
 
    Lakeside School (A)
S. Anderson/H. Wang
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
E. Clark/N. Burk/
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
Z. Calambokidis/C. Zepeda
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
J. Zier/A. Fleming
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
D. Petrova/A. Vassallo
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
A. Robinson/C. Campbell
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
G. Dorrell/A. Benton
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
K. Edwards/E. Jordan
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
S. Pittman/G. Carroll
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
K. Heffernan/E. Milbrath
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
L. Pongracz-Bartha/S. Bennett
 
40 Mens Varsity 4+
13
41 Womens Varsity 4+
13
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
O. Pells/J. Batson/A. Millerd/T. Longley/C. Deavy (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
V. Faker/T. Jacobson/C. Snyder/C. Bujacich/E. Wendel (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
J. Kraski/L. Taylor/B. Stengel/M. Elsner/A. Long (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. ALLARD/C. McNamara-Smith/L. compeau/S. Dixon/I. Klein (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
T. Miller/G. Herbert/H. Bauer/T. Richardson/J. Perry (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
P. Phillips/A. Fu/L. Sawhney/L. Huynh/S. Silverblatt (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
S. Boyd-Fliegel/N. Clemans/M. Bryant/I. Knowles/I. Gahard (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
C. Guay/K. Michel/C. Rasmussen/K. McCurdy/S. Kaplan (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
A. Smith/M. Mastrorilli/G. Klein/H. Davis/R. Miller (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
F. Epp/H. Christerson/M. Brand/E. SPRIGINGS/E. Albrecht (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
L. Rode/E. Peara/S. Bremer/B. Lash/M. Iwata (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
G. Lynch/R. Enzian/S. Mildon/K. Kelly/H. Rosen (Cox)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
A. Kunchick/K. Grieve/T. Siemion/S. Starr/S. Terrell (Cox)
 
42 Mens 2 Varsity 2x
10
43 Mens Novice 1x
16
44 Womens Novice 8+
12
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
M. Burkard/E. Entress/N. Bradshaw/M. Straub/J. Keys/A. Johnston/C. Chan/E. Goodman/J. Ekstrand (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
W. Goddard/A. Mattingly/A. Arenibas/E. Anastasi/L. Blanch/E. Jones/O. Pinion/M. Bergeson/A. Hecht (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
I. Washburn/V. Ulm/K. Hawkins/A. Dingfield/K. Moe/A. Brown/G. Jiang/M. Nickel/I. Falkin (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
E. Cotter/L. Cassell-Hall/K. Dimaris/M. Lambert/F. Dunn/M. Wellnitz/E. Buysse/B. O'Hearn/S. Lederer (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
E. Mitchell/E. Foy/A. Edwards/S. York/S. Foster/I. Cevallos/M. Konicke/b. barnett/M. Michie (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
S. Copeland/A. Lewis/K. Wang/K. Hao/K. Liu/E. Park/E. Locker/M. Zhang/A. Mittal (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
E. Nomicos/H. Ringger/L. Driver/D. Scarlett/I. Voight/J. Manner/A. Hosch/C. Smith/R. Audejaitis (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
C. Hinton/A. Wicklund/S. Washburn/L. Hults/E. Leventhal/K. Meuleman/L. Kipnis/A. Meuleman/O. Dederer (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
Z. Hansen/A. Brinker/E. Lewis/S. Cook/M. Workmeister/M. Kittredge/M. Pugmire/R. Brooks/M. Wheelock (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
G. Sappington/R. Rockett/A. Bartholet/G. Pabst/L. McCallum/C. Surbeck/S. Leff/O. Feistner/L. Lozier (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
A. Hackett/H. Renfro/C. Whitman-Buchanan/N. Kerns/M. Glock/C. Fedorov/S. Bailey/A. Tucker/e. warner (Cox)
 
    South Kitsap School District (A)
E. Barnett/M. Hoyt/K. Jones-oligario/A. Collins/H. Love/P. Brose/N. Horton/R. Wetherington/A. Stewart (Cox)
 
45 Mens Ltwt 4+
9
46 Womens Ltwt 4+
11
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
E. Derrickson/C. Najarian/L. Goss/E. Genkinger/O. Zachariah (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. Garrison/N. Petersen/R. Merkling/M. Asher/A. Galbraith (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
G. Cotter/B. Hopkins/K. Rosa/H. Ferrero/A. Chauhan (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
A. Amarnath/S. Thomas/M. Wang/S. Blachman/K. Esmail (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
H. Hubbard/T. Dillard/e. muratore/E. Sukphon-Devita/I. Gahard (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
H. Genster/C. Hart/K. Roberts/L. Kainber/L. Young (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
E. Mofidi/S. Selbig/D. Toepel/M. Bower/M. Mirabile (Cox)
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
A. Kirschel/E. Glatte/K. Vasey/R. Kirschel/B. Gillespie (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Burleson/M. Kirschner/E. Young/A. Lalor/M. Luna (Cox)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
A. Ness/A. Bloom/A. Wang/R. Swardstrom/L. Tatge (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
M. Gould/m. moses/s. zeigler/E. Greenlee/H. Rosen (Cox)
 
47 Mens Novice 8+
13
48 Womens Novice 4x+
17
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
A. Jensen/O. Quintanilla/V. Terrill/E. Rogers/V. Smith (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
P. Aichele/S. Swissa/A. Engels/E. Breen/h. swissa (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
L. Williamson/S. Hogan-Schmidt/M. Rigler-Gryj/M. Flynn/L. Kerrigan (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
E. Buysse/M. Lambert/M. Wellnitz/P. Holt/E. Bernard (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
M. Konicke/A. Edwards/A. Haddock/S. Foster/M. Michie (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
K. Liu/C. Patrick/A. Gellein/M. Woldetensae/N. Mitchell (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Connoley/C. Friedman/A. Moeller/M. Isaacs/I. Stern (Cox)
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
K. Regello/A. St John/M. Kellar/S. Ames/S. McLeod (Cox)/
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
E. Jaudon/A. Merrifield/P. Probart/M. Wright/M. Berthon Snell (Cox)
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
L. Simpson/P. Landsman/I. Janecek/S. Fleming/C. Heisinger (Cox)
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
M. Dungan/G. Hammond/E. Thacher/S. Savoie/B. Gillespie (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Acheson/A. Hardin/O. Morris/E. Currie/K. Maadanian (Cox)
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
E. Porter/V. Lange/S. Simon/M. Wellman/M. Cerceo (Cox)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
I. Lysaker/A. Hanley/L. DuPuis/E. Payne/L. Andrews (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
A. Mildon/A. Lorentzen/G. Graves/R. Kirk/F. Briggs (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
S. Scull/S. Brown/S. Blohm/C. Johnston/b. hartman (Cox)
 
49 Womens 2 Varsity 4+
10
50 Mens Novice 4x+
22
51 Womens Novice 1x
13
52 Womens 2 Varsity 4x
7
    Holy Names Academy (A)
S. Westlund/A. Sutherland/L. Dahl/M. Cornell
 
    Lakeside School (A)
S. Headley/F. Myhrvold/A. Kooperberg/M. Wang
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
H. Knight/B. Hermann/E. Abbenhaus/C. Anderson
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
I. Browne/A. Berwind Hoffmann/A. Prusko/A. Traeger
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
E. Simon/C. Todd/K. Sommerville/G. Brem
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
M. White/S. Wright/J. Chellis/A. Michaelsen
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B)
H. Bertrand/E. Ferguson/M. Cope/L. Ramiah
 
53 Womens 2 Novice 8+
11
    Green Lake Crew (A)
M. Marks/D. Grein/A. Fairman/A. Carew/S. Evans/M. Kim/S. Knifong/C. O'Connell/L. Grim (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
S. Daigle/L. Harden/L. Longawa/C. MacGillivray/A. Beard/N. Rothstein/A. Kirschner/J. Evans/E. Bernard (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
S. Brown/S. Gray/C. Johnston/S. Scull/M. Isaacs/A. Moeller/J. Phillips/B. McKim/b. hartman (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
L. Price/A. Jakoski/E. Leventhal/L. Corthell/W. Nagle/R. Hernandez/K. McKinley/G. Phillips/J. Barria-Opitz (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
H. Scarpine/A. Klash/H. Kennedy/M. Linder/A. Rau/S. Talmadge/A. Bowerfind/E. Flick/G. Van Hoomissen (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
C. Laukaitis/T. Elliott/O. Morris/L. Wendl/Z. Sitzman/E. Currie/E. Owens/O. Cooper/A. Baches (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (B)
J. Chacko/T. DeGuzman/L. Dickson/E. Polzin/A. Eidukas/E. Torre/A. Porth/S. Schifferling/O. Nolan Shafer (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
T. Besselaar/C. Friedman/K. Garry/M. Keegan/Z. Nichols/V. Hinrix/M. Jamieson/A. Eide/I. Stern (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
M. Proksch/T. Hill/D. Hedger/E. Reifsteck/T. Porter/P. Cook/G. Dearborn/S. Pecis/C. Pemberton (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
I. Mariani/K. Ziegler/A. Hardin/Z. Soy/C. Ulloa/S. Dutton/C. Coates/Y. Zou/H. Glass (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (C)
D. Hunter/R. Audejaitis/M. Hunter/G. Lumpkin/S. Blohm/S. Ernst/A. Glasser/C. Moll/A. Liu-Sheirbon (Cox)
 
54 Mens 2 Varsity 4+
9
55 Womens 2 Varsity 2x
13
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
K. Rosmaryn/T. Jones
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
L. Sulcs/C. Widzgowski
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
K. Andrus/R. Toves
 
    Lakeside School (A)
S. Headley/F. Myhrvold
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
A. Linkem/M. Key/
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
L. Landers/M. Anderson
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
O. Brunner-Gaydos/D. Mann
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
C. Whelan/J. Whelan
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
E. Carter/I. Browne
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
S. Balint/A. Quevedo
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
E. Hooft Toomey/A. Beller
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
 
    Renton Rowing Center (D)
J. Willers/M. Peterson/
 
56 Mens 2 Novice 8+
10
57 Mens 2 Varsity 1x
14
58 Mens 4 Varsity 4+
6
59 Womens 4 Varsity 4+
7
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
J. Sordello/G. Campbell/E. Patrick/G. Sauermann/A. Taylor (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. Glickman/T. Illerbrunn/S. Pekarek/C. Chitwood/S. Cross (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
Z. Yanover/M. Cameron/A. Bass/M. Van Der Hyde/F. Ossenfort (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
L. Dahl/E. Gossman/S. Westlund/M. Cornell/I. Angulo (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
O. Pailthorp/O. Zilavy/E. Sampson/C. Humphrey/T. Tran (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
E. Blue/M. Haskin/A. Moore/A. Stamatoyannopoulos/T. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
O. Olmsted/H. Golightly/J. Tai/P. Korn/N. Marchesi (Cox)
 
60 Mens 2 Ltwt 4+
4
61 Womens 2 Varsity 1x
12
62 Womens 2 Ltwt 4+
7
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
E. Fink/G. Hurd/S. Wilkinson/m. bianchi/P. Montgomery (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
P. Lafky/H. Templeman/G. Wallace/A. Nash/E. Clapper (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
K. Round/E. Austin/L. Hartley/O. Bay/D. Pong (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
M. Zhang/N. Dudley/A. Karp/T. Zhang/V. Dunphy (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
C. Ambros/C. Bramhall/M. Santos/C. Webster/T. Tran (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
S. Zeigler/R. Milewski/T. Huestis/H. White/H. Rosen (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (B)
E. Rausch/E. Lundquist/M. Akers/D. Knee/M. Kim (Cox)
 
63 Mens HS 8+
12
64 Womens HS 8+
13
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
E. Derrickson/S. Townsend/A. Millerd/G. Nikunen/J. Sordello/A. Clarke/O. Pells/E. Genkinger/C. Deavy (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
G. Cotter/B. Hopkins/T. Miller/G. Herbert/H. Bauer/T. Richardson/K. Rosa/H. Ferrero/A. Chauhan (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
M. Elovitz/L. Huynh/A. Brown/G. Reily-Simmons/E. Doolan/K. Ifversen/N. Elassal/A. Fu/K. Liu (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
H. Wang/H. Haley/S. Anderson/P. Harrington/F. Myhrvold/A. Kooperberg/S. Headley/M. Wang/S. Blachman (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
S. Boyd-Fliegel/N. Clemans/S. Sheckler/G. Babonas/K. Zimmerman/H. Bennett/C. Hammond/D. Drake-Muedede/I. Gahard (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
M. Mastrorilli/I. Slevin/K. Killian/C. Chen/O. Lawson/M. Christensen/S. Hill/A. Dunn/N. Marchesi (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
O. Jerome/H. Renfro/A. Hackett/S. Pittman/E. Peara/B. Lash/S. Bremer/M. Glock/M. Iwata (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
G. Lynch/A. Mildon/S. Mildon/C. Turner/K. Heffernan/E. Milbrath/T. Huestis/E. Greenlee/R. Kirk (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
L. Goss/J. Batson/G. Dymoke/T. Longley/K. Lockyear/G. Campbell/E. Patrick/G. Sauermann/O. Zachariah (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (B)
C. Ewing/M. Olson/C. Widzgowski/L. Sulcs/K. Round/E. Austin/L. Hartley/D. Pong/J. Perry (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
H. Hubbard/I. Knowles/P. Deguchi/L. Winiski/A. MacCormack/C. Zurawski/C. Humphrey/S. Hobson/A. Agoado (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
A. Vondeling/S. Hindlin/H. Kennedy/L. Caputi/A. Brinker/M. Kittredge/A. Rau/E. Reifsteck/C. Pemberton (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (C)
A. Smith/K. Fallon/H. Belli/H. Golightly/L. Fallon/C. Volz/T. Kaltman-Kron/S. Cook/F. Schmahl-Waggoner (Cox)
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change