USRowing Northwest Youth Championships

  • May 19, 2017 To May 21, 2017
  • sprint
  • Vancouver, WA (USA)
  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2017 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, May 19, 2017
1 8:00 AM Mens Varsity 8+
7
2 Womens Varsity 8+
9
3 Womens Ltwt 2x
13
4 Womens 2 Ltwt 2x
7
5 Womens 2 Varsity 8+
7
6 Mens Varsity 1x
10
    Eastside Preparatory School Crew (A)
P. Olix
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
S. Vogan
 
    Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association (A)
N. Mishler
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
C. Holmes
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
N. Jones
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
M. Heid
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
S. Farnham
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
A. Schoening
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
E. Johnson
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
R. Petram
 
7 Womens Varsity 1x
10
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
V. Faker
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
E. Lewis
 
    Lakeside School (A)
P. Harrington
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
E. Clark/
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
J. Zier
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
S. Coseo
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
E. Conaty
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
J. Hardman
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
E. Hooft Toomey
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
C. Derenne
 
8 Mens Ltwt 2x
11
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
N. Sheets/D. Schatz
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
J. Hagen/T. Norby
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
L. Pietsch/H. McMurray
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
L. Zimmermann/I. Beremski
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
c. oswald/N. Pingul
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
M. McCleary/B. Ellison-Meade
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
A. Russell/A. Brown
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
N. Angelillo/N. Sullivan
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
D. Bong/J. Pfaefflin
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
C. Py/T. Nguyen
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (B)
C. Graham/R. Schulz
 
9 Mens 2 Ltwt 2x
4
10 Mens Novice 4+
14
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
B. Cohen/S. Converse/J. Beermann/F. Arthur/I. Weappa-Girgen (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
j. york/A. Wilson/C. Karnes/B. Parkins/J. Wald (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
J. Dean/G. Gallagher/M. Nyman/J. Stephenson/E. Wolfson (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
D. Cochran/L. Cuyuch/J. Liu/J. Leaverton/G. Johnson (Cox)/
 
    Lakeside School (A)
W. Min/J. Blazes/B. Lees/M. Honeybone/N. Mitchell (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
N. Kulp/J. Hoyt/A. Barnett/O. Wang/O. Kubiniec (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
S. Collet/G. Petersen/W. Wilhere/S. Swett/E. bird (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
F. Marin/L. Sullivan/c. Sylvia/S. Williams/T. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
S. Powell/J. Robinson/A. Duval/N. Varner/M. Bertrand (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
J. Cordisco/W. Hawkinson/A. Keller/S. Sheridan/T. Singh (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. Mason/E. Jenkins/A. Hamshou/C. McCormick/S. Lalor (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
C. Gabor/A. Maxwell/P. Gladhart-Hayes/O. Ankeny-Green/C. Poizat-Newcomb (Cox)
 
    South Kitsap School District (A)
E. Wolf/R. Sorter/C. Norem/G. Dantes/A. Salazar (Cox)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
J. Coats/N. Giese/B. Lewis/M. Mills/E. Niemur (Cox)
 
11 Mens Varsity 2-
8
12 Mens 2 Varsity 2-
5
13 Womens Varsity 2-
7
14 Womens 2 Varsity 2-
5
15 Mens Ltwt 8+
6
16 Womens Ltwt 8+
4
17 Mens Varsity 4x
8
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
C. Brink/A. Edwards/J. Saarinen/J. Pesch
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
K. Thompson/B. Hodson/J. Ferris/A. Husseini
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
S. Hatcher/N. Hilker/A. Grayzel/G. Palmer
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
K. Kavanagh/C. Royer/J. Leslie/A. Korver
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
S. Farnham/J. Harper/E. Evans/M. Shure
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
N. Savicky/E. Routley/F. Dalton/E. Collier
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
B. Reid/C. van Egmond/O. Hichens/R. Petram
 
18 Womens Varsity 4x
12
    Holy Names Academy (A)
L. Sulcs/C. Widzgowski/C. Ewing/M. Olson
 
    Lakeside School (A)
H. Wang/H. Haley/P. Harrington/S. Anderson
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
N. Burk/A. Linkem/M. Key/S. McLeod/
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
Z. Calambokidis/C. Zepeda/L. Landers/M. Anderson
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
D. Petrova/A. Vassallo/C. Whelan/J. Whelan
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
K. Bocek/M. Johnson/M. Aptacy/H. Babinec-Thompson
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
R. Wilder/E. Carter/G. Dorrell/A. Benton
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
E. Conaty/A. Tuminello/M. Conaty/A. MARGARITIS
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
J. Hardman/E. Jordan/K. Barrows/K. Edwards
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
S. Pittman/G. Carroll/O. Jerome/A. Beller
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
K. Heffernan/A. Mildon/C. Turner/E. Milbrath
 
19 Mens Ltwt 1x
12
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
N. Garofalo
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
T. Boston
 
    Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association (A)
D. Weaver
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
H. McMurray
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
T. Bradov
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
G. Maggiore
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
M. Lee
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
J. Pfaefflin
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
A. Teachout
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (B)
P. Miles
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (C)
R. Schulz
 
    Renton Rowing Center (E)
H. Buffet/
 
20 Womens 3 Varsity 4+
8
21 Mens 3 Varsity 4+
7
22 Womens Novice 4+
17
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
N. Bradshaw/M. Straub/J. Keys/A. Johnston/V. Liberman (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
A. Jensen/B. Carlton/V. Terrill/E. Rogers/C. Sealey (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
W. Goddard/M. Bergeson/L. Blanch/A. Mattingly/A. Hecht (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
I. Washburn/V. Ulm/G. Jiang/A. Dingfield/I. Falkin (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
E. Cotter/L. Cassell-Hall/F. Dunn/T. DeGuzman/O. Rataezyk (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
M. Williams/S. York/E. Mitchell/b. barnett/I. Cevallos (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
E. Park/S. Copeland/K. Hao/K. Wang/B. Pan (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
E. Nomicos/L. Driver/H. Ringger/C. Smith/R. Audejaitis (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
E. Jaudon/A. Merrifield/C. McCall/M. Wright/N. Stenchever (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
C. Hinton/K. Meuleman/S. Washburn/A. Wicklund/O. Dederer (Cox)
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
M. Dungan/C. Bowland/G. Hammond/E. Hale/R. JENSEN (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
S. Cook/E. Lewis/A. Brinker/Z. Hansen/M. Wheelock (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
G. Sappington/R. Rockett/L. McCallum/O. Feistner/A. Baches (Cox)
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
M. Conaty/C. Todd/K. Sommerville/A. Green/S. Gellock (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
C. Whitman-Buchanan/H. Renfro/A. Hackett/C. Fedorov/C. Bretschneider (Cox)
 
    South Kitsap School District (A)
H. Barringer/D. Dobiash/O. Masiewicz/T. Schmidt/P. Ohman (Cox)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
E. Perry/S. Roberts/B. Walker/S. Bryan/S. Terrell (Cox)
 
23 Womens 3 Varsity 2x
13
    Holy Names Academy (A)
L. Miles/A. Jones
 
    Lakeside School (A)
D. Zangari/A. Amarnath
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
K. Regello/S. McLeod/
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
H. Knight/C. Anderson
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
R. Schinkelwitz/S. Coseo
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
S. Bremer/B. Lash
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
 
    Holy Names Academy (B)
E. Laney/E. Gossman
 
    Lakeside School (B)
S. Thomas/E. Park
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B)
H. Bertrand/E. Ferguson
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (B)
M. Beremski/A. Winslow
 
    Holy Names Academy (C)
K. Rogers/A. Black
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (C)
M. Cope/L. Ramiah
 
24 Mens 2 Novice 4+
23
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
J. NAON/E. Powers/S. Bispham/A. Rovalo/J. Pomerantz (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
M. Gillespie/T. Gilbert/P. Casazza/T. Mansker/N. Gupta (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
W. Landers/J. Wright/E. McCarty/A. Clydesdale/J. Fastre (Cox)/
 
    Lakeside School (A)
P. Jiang/P. Li/E. Pearson/C. Bashore/A. Pall-Pareek (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
F. Cardenas/O. Blaine/S. Cooper-Drake/J. Feinstein/A. Gold (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
P. Butler/W. Morgan/D. Tsemekhman/J. Lester/A. Choder (Cox)
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
L. Harleman/O. Akiyama/E. Sartain/J. Lovern/B. Sandow (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
J. Mastrorilli/J. Braun/O. Cruden/H. Ferdig/C. Macomber (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Pyke/S. Foltz/M. Haak/H. McRae/J. Buckley (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
L. De Martin/M. Davis/M. Finney/S. Kaelin/C. Poizat-Newcomb (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
J. Bloom/J. Reilly/W. Forslund/M. Freeman-Sheehy/I. Weappa-Girgen (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
I. Moon/S. McCormick/M. Druliner/C. Brace/N. Thurston (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (B)
B. Connor/C. Culbertson/J. Nichols/I. McClain/C. Pusztai (Cox)/
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
B. Molina/M. Goetzmann/L. Johnson/J. Hietter/O. Kubiniec (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
M. Altman/L. Rochelle/O. Eagan/E. Peterson/K. Locke Harris (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
M. Geiger/J. Hiebert/C. Geiman/M. Culbert/S. Lalor (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (B)
P. Bindeman/B. Seefeld-Smith/K. anderson/C. Ray/B. Ostrom (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (C)
J. Benzakein/I. Diaz/M. Quinche/G. Diaz/E. Wolfson (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (C)
N. NG/S. Clark/N. Lansing/Z. Hammond/O. Kubiniec (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (C)
A. Nielsen/H. Link/E. Koon/C. Duke/T. Singh (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (C)
G. Bumstead/M. Boudzko/S. Netelenbos/S. Len/J. Hope (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (D)
C. Hardbarger/J. Comfort/J. Adams/H. Backus/C. Pemberton (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (D)
P. Raines/N. Halverson/L. Ressler/A. Upadhyaya/N. Harikrishnan (Cox)
 
25 Womens Novice 2x
28
26 Mens 5 Varsity 4+
11
27 Mens Novice 2x
30
28 Womens 5 Varsity 4+
15
29 Womens 2 Novice 4+
26
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
M. Burkard/L. Wolf/M. Carsten/E. Entress/G. Stone (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. Arenibas/P. Aichele/O. Pinion/E. Jones/A. Hecht (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
K. Hawkins/A. Brown/K. Moe/M. Nickel/M. Crawford (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
S. Daigle/O. Nolan Shafer/L. Longawa/L. Harden/S. Lederer (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
K. Ifversen/E. Doolan/E. Summers/A. Haddock/M. Michie (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
C. Patrick/E. Locker/A. Gellein/T. Zhang/B. Pan (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
K. Francke/J. Manner/A. Hosch/f. Notsure/A. Liu-Sheirbon (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
L. Kipnis/L. Hults/W. Nagle/L. Corthell/E. Hoffer (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
M. Workmeister/M. Kittredge/M. Pugmire/R. Brooks/G. Van Hoomissen (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
E. Porter/M. Wellman/E. Nolan/A. Gratzer/R. Reyes (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
K. Carlson/S. Bailey/M. Glock/A. Tucker/E. Abeles (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
C. Chan/E. Goodman/N. Hammel/V. Liberman/J. Ekstrand (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (B)
A. Engels/S. Swissa/A. Fortado/E. Breen/h. swissa (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
M. Marks/D. Grein/A. Fairman/A. Carew/L. Grim (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (B)
A. Beard/C. MacGillivray/J. Evans/A. Kirschner/E. Bernard (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
I. Voight/D. Scarlett/D. Hunter/M. Hunter/I. Stern (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
A. Jakoski/K. McKinley/R. Hernandez/G. Phillips/J. Barria-Opitz (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
H. Scarpine/A. Klash/A. Rau/M. Linder/C. Pemberton (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
C. Laukaitis/T. Elliott/Z. Sitzman/L. Wendl/M. McDonald (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (C)
S. Evans/C. O'Connell/S. Knifong/M. Kim/I. Falkin (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (C)
A. Porth/N. Rothstein/L. Dickson/E. Torre/O. Rataezyk (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (C)
H. Kennedy/S. Talmadge/M. Proksch/E. Flick/H. Belli (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (D)
L. Williamson/S. Hogan-Schmidt/M. Rigler-Gryj/M. Flynn/L. Kerrigan (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (D)
S. Dexter/P. Cook/D. Hedger/S. Pecis/P. Wesolek (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (E)
G. Dearborn/T. Hill/T. Porter/E. Reifsteck/M. Wheelock (Cox)
 
30 Mens 3 Varsity 2x
8
31 Mens Youth 4x+
10
32 Womens Youth 4x+
5
33 Mens 2 Varsity 8+
7
34 Womens 3 Varsity 8+
7
35 Mens 3 Varsity 8+
8
36 Mens 2 Varsity 4x
7
37 Womens Ltwt 1x
7
38 Mens Varsity 2x
17
39 Womens Varsity 2x
18
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
V. Faker/R. Hopkins
 
    Eastside Preparatory School Crew (A)
E. McGregor/P. Hawley
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
M. Olson/C. Ewing
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
H. Calvert/C. Gitelson
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
E. Lewis/J. Baker
 
    Lakeside School (A)
S. Anderson/H. Wang
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
E. Clark/N. Burk/
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
Z. Calambokidis/C. Zepeda
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
J. Zier/A. Fleming
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
D. Petrova/A. Vassallo
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
A. Robinson/C. Campbell
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
G. Dorrell/A. Benton
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
K. Edwards/E. Jordan
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
S. Pittman/G. Carroll
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
K. Heffernan/E. Milbrath
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
L. Pongracz-Bartha/S. Bennett
 
40 Mens Varsity 4+
13
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
J. Danielsson/D. Queen/P. Van Ness/W. Sewell/S. Bloom (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
C. Schmidt/M. Bessler/J. Secaira/C. Drangsholt/E. Treece (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
C. Helgerson/C. Barrows/C. Kovacevich/E. Grice/D. Mara (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
W. La Fond/B. La Fond/F. Gladwell/R. Lidster/G. Kelly (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
G. Vannewkirk/K. Yue/J. Kurlander/C. Franklin/K. Friedman (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
N. Parks/C. Williams/A. Tarr/H. Hardiman-Mostow/A. Gold (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
J. Gerhard/N. Taylor/R. Bass/c. street/M. Cope (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
F. Schneider/E. Mofidi/J. Niemer/K. SKOW/K. Stewart (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
E. Chase/E. Ching/P. Bifulco/R. Freed/N. Gooding (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Suther/C. Cramer/E. Newman/P. Moe-Lange/S. Stewart (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
N. Savicky/E. Routley/F. Dalton/E. Collier/D. Speiser (Cox)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
M. Mills/G. Holmes/A. Newbold/E. Vanepps/T. Newman (Cox)
 
41 Womens Varsity 4+
13
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
O. Pells/J. Batson/A. Millerd/T. Longley/C. Deavy (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
V. Faker/T. Jacobson/C. Snyder/C. Bujacich/E. Wendel (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
J. Kraski/L. Taylor/B. Stengel/M. Elsner/A. Long (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. ALLARD/C. McNamara-Smith/L. compeau/S. Dixon/I. Klein (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
T. Miller/G. Herbert/H. Bauer/T. Richardson/J. Perry (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
P. Phillips/A. Fu/L. Sawhney/L. Huynh/S. Silverblatt (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
S. Boyd-Fliegel/N. Clemans/M. Bryant/I. Knowles/I. Gahard (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
C. Guay/K. Michel/C. Rasmussen/K. McCurdy/S. Kaplan (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
A. Smith/M. Mastrorilli/G. Klein/H. Davis/R. Miller (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
F. Epp/H. Christerson/M. Brand/E. SPRIGINGS/E. Albrecht (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
L. Rode/E. Peara/S. Bremer/B. Lash/M. Iwata (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
G. Lynch/R. Enzian/S. Mildon/K. Kelly/H. Rosen (Cox)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
A. Kunchick/K. Grieve/T. Siemion/S. Starr/S. Terrell (Cox)
 
42 Mens 2 Varsity 2x
10
43 Mens Novice 1x
16
44 Womens Novice 8+
12
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
M. Burkard/E. Entress/N. Bradshaw/M. Straub/J. Keys/A. Johnston/C. Chan/E. Goodman/J. Ekstrand (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
W. Goddard/A. Mattingly/A. Arenibas/E. Anastasi/L. Blanch/E. Jones/O. Pinion/M. Bergeson/A. Hecht (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
I. Washburn/V. Ulm/K. Hawkins/A. Dingfield/K. Moe/A. Brown/G. Jiang/M. Nickel/I. Falkin (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
E. Cotter/L. Cassell-Hall/K. Dimaris/M. Lambert/F. Dunn/M. Wellnitz/E. Buysse/B. O'Hearn/S. Lederer (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
E. Mitchell/E. Foy/A. Edwards/S. York/S. Foster/I. Cevallos/M. Konicke/b. barnett/M. Michie (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
S. Copeland/A. Lewis/K. Wang/K. Hao/K. Liu/E. Park/E. Locker/M. Zhang/A. Mittal (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
E. Nomicos/H. Ringger/L. Driver/D. Scarlett/I. Voight/J. Manner/A. Hosch/C. Smith/R. Audejaitis (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
C. Hinton/A. Wicklund/S. Washburn/L. Hults/E. Leventhal/K. Meuleman/L. Kipnis/A. Meuleman/O. Dederer (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
Z. Hansen/A. Brinker/E. Lewis/S. Cook/M. Workmeister/M. Kittredge/M. Pugmire/R. Brooks/M. Wheelock (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
G. Sappington/R. Rockett/A. Bartholet/G. Pabst/L. McCallum/C. Surbeck/S. Leff/O. Feistner/L. Lozier (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
A. Hackett/H. Renfro/C. Whitman-Buchanan/N. Kerns/M. Glock/C. Fedorov/S. Bailey/A. Tucker/e. warner (Cox)
 
    South Kitsap School District (A)
E. Barnett/M. Hoyt/K. Jones-oligario/A. Collins/H. Love/P. Brose/N. Horton/R. Wetherington/A. Stewart (Cox)
 
45 Mens Ltwt 4+
9
46 Womens Ltwt 4+
11
47 Mens Novice 8+
13
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
B. Cohen/S. Converse/Y. Chernick/E. Powers/J. NAON/F. Arthur/S. Bispham/O. Livengood/I. Weappa-Girgen (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
D. Stengel/N. Langstraat/K. Sledge/I. Willows/N. Gruenert/D. Moore/A. McCartney/E. Papenhausen/J. Kohorst (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
J. Dean/G. Gallagher/M. Gillespie/T. Gilbert/M. Nyman/J. Stephenson/P. Casazza/T. Mansker/E. Wolfson (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
J. Liu/J. Leaverton/D. Cochran/L. Cuyuch/J. Nichols/J. Wright/E. McCarty/A. Clydesdale/G. Johnson (Cox)/
 
    Lakeside School (A)
W. Min/M. Honeybone/B. Lees/E. Hong/E. Pearson/P. Li/P. Jiang/C. Bashore/B. Pigott (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
N. Kulp/J. Hoyt/A. Barnett/O. Wang/F. Vallejo Cardenas/O. Blaine/L. Johnson/J. Feinstein/A. Gold (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
F. Marin/L. Sullivan/c. Sylvia/Z. Ellinger-Keith/H. Ramstad/A. Wessel/J. Griffin/S. Williams/A. Choder (Cox)
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
J. Robinson/O. Dorrell/A. Duval/N. Varner/L. Harleman/O. Akiyama/S. Millay/I. Kahn/R. JENSEN (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
J. Cordisco/S. Sheridan/A. Keller/W. Hawkinson/O. Cruden/J. Braun/J. Mastrorilli/H. Ferdig/K. Locke Harris (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. lPyke/S. Foltz/M. Haak/H. McRae/M. Mason/E. Jenkins/A. Hamshou/C. McCormick/J. Buckley (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
L. De Martin/O. Ankeny-Green/C. Gabor/A. Maxwell/P. Gladhart-Hayes/M. Davis/M. Finney/S. Kaelin/B. Ostrom (Cox)
 
    South Kitsap School District (A)
E. Stanley/N. Hubbell/M. Kenyon/G. Hughes/J. Grunenfelder/K. Backlund/D. Michaels/M. Schapler/T. Hartford (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
 
48 Womens Novice 4x+
17
49 Womens 2 Varsity 4+
10
50 Mens Novice 4x+
22
51 Womens Novice 1x
13
52 Womens 2 Varsity 4x
7
53 Womens 2 Novice 8+
11
54 Mens 2 Varsity 4+
9
55 Womens 2 Varsity 2x
13
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
K. Rosmaryn/T. Jones
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
L. Sulcs/C. Widzgowski
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
K. Andrus/R. Toves
 
    Lakeside School (A)
S. Headley/F. Myhrvold
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
A. Linkem/M. Key/
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
L. Landers/M. Anderson
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
O. Brunner-Gaydos/D. Mann
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
C. Whelan/J. Whelan
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
E. Carter/I. Browne
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
S. Balint/A. Quevedo
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
E. Hooft Toomey/A. Beller
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
 
    Renton Rowing Center (D)
J. Willers/M. Peterson/
 
56 Mens 2 Novice 8+
10
57 Mens 2 Varsity 1x
14
58 Mens 4 Varsity 4+
6
59 Womens 4 Varsity 4+
7
60 Mens 2 Ltwt 4+
4
61 Womens 2 Varsity 1x
12
62 Womens 2 Ltwt 4+
7
63 Mens HS 8+
12
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
N. Faust/M. Derry/J. Danielsson/D. Queen/A. Lewis-Sandy/J. Bonghi/H. Dore/a. kruse/K. Warren (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
C. Schmidt/M. Bessler/J. Secaira/C. Drangsholt/N. Mooney/L. Lopez/C. Snyder/C. Cureton/I. Szigeti (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
A. Rise/B. La Fond/W. La Fond/R. Lidster/C. Fu/A. Edwards/K. Chandler/F. Peck/C. Warme (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
G. Vannewkirk/K. Yue/J. Kurlander/C. Franklin/C. Costa/M. Kinsel/G. Larrabee/K. Senanayake/K. Friedman (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
N. Shapiro/S. Lewis/A. Nielsen/E. Peterson/L. Rochelle/S. Sheridan/N. Wiggin/P. Korn/C. Macomber (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
N. Savicky/O. Ankeny-Green/M. Finney/A. Maxwell/P. Bindeman/B. Seefeld-Smith/K. anderson/J. Pfaefflin/D. Speiser (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
R. Petram/C. Py/T. Nguyen/S. Rosen/T. Ormseth/B. Reid/O. Hichens/C. van Egmond/L. Shattuck (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
C. Goldby/C. Johnston/P. Van Ness/W. Sewell/W. Scott/L. Bond/S. Liberman/A. Beckett/S. Bloom (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (B)
J. Crowder/J. Saarinen/F. Gladwell/J. Leaverton/J. Nichols/C. Shokrian/n. kempthorn/G. Magliana/G. Kelly (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (B)
R. Luthra/B. Gu/J. Staley/P. Mayhew/M. Airhart/K. Omer/W. Lee/T. Wang/A. Meredith (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
P. Bifulco/E. Ching/C. Hay/A. Setter/C. Dinse/R. Freed/A. Dunn/S. gold/L. Rak (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (C)
T. Hawkey/M. Mohtasham/J. Braun/J. Cordisco/E. Gracis/A. Keller/H. Link/E. Koon/A. Rumaner (Cox)
 
64 Womens HS 8+
13
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
E. Derrickson/S. Townsend/A. Millerd/G. Nikunen/J. Sordello/A. Clarke/O. Pells/E. Genkinger/C. Deavy (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
G. Cotter/B. Hopkins/T. Miller/G. Herbert/H. Bauer/T. Richardson/K. Rosa/H. Ferrero/A. Chauhan (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
M. Elovitz/L. Huynh/A. Brown/G. Reily-Simmons/E. Doolan/K. Ifversen/N. Elassal/A. Fu/K. Liu (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
H. Wang/H. Haley/S. Anderson/P. Harrington/F. Myhrvold/A. Kooperberg/S. Headley/M. Wang/S. Blachman (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
S. Boyd-Fliegel/N. Clemans/S. Sheckler/G. Babonas/K. Zimmerman/H. Bennett/C. Hammond/D. Drake-Muedede/I. Gahard (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
M. Mastrorilli/I. Slevin/K. Killian/C. Chen/O. Lawson/M. Christensen/S. Hill/A. Dunn/N. Marchesi (Cox)
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
O. Jerome/H. Renfro/A. Hackett/S. Pittman/E. Peara/B. Lash/S. Bremer/M. Glock/M. Iwata (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
G. Lynch/A. Mildon/S. Mildon/C. Turner/K. Heffernan/E. Milbrath/T. Huestis/E. Greenlee/R. Kirk (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
L. Goss/J. Batson/G. Dymoke/T. Longley/K. Lockyear/G. Campbell/E. Patrick/G. Sauermann/O. Zachariah (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (B)
C. Ewing/M. Olson/C. Widzgowski/L. Sulcs/K. Round/E. Austin/L. Hartley/D. Pong/J. Perry (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
H. Hubbard/I. Knowles/P. Deguchi/L. Winiski/A. MacCormack/C. Zurawski/C. Humphrey/S. Hobson/A. Agoado (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
A. Vondeling/S. Hindlin/H. Kennedy/L. Caputi/A. Brinker/M. Kittredge/A. Rau/E. Reifsteck/C. Pemberton (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (C)
A. Smith/K. Fallon/H. Belli/H. Golightly/L. Fallon/C. Volz/T. Kaltman-Kron/S. Cook/F. Schmahl-Waggoner (Cox)
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change