Midwest Scholastic Rowing Championship
- May 13, 2017 To May 14, 2017
- sprint
- Dillon Lake
- Nashport, OH (USA)
- Hosted By: Dillon Lake LOC
- 2017 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, May 13, 2017 | |||||
1 | Womens HS Varsity 2- | 8 |
|||
2 | Womens HS Novice 8+ | 16 |
|||
3 | Mens HS Novice 8+ | 20 |
|||
Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A) |
E. Watson/C. Lyons/R. Pruiett/S. Fernandez/M. Black/M. Gonzalez/J. Miner/C. Casper/K. McLoughlin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Crestwood High School Rowing (A) |
M. Eljammali/M. Manassra/B. Mohamed/S. Seryani/J. Williams/I. Coulter/R. Madarani/B. Manivilovski/D. Janssen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Culver Academies (A) |
J. VerMeulen/P. Duong/T. Van de Peer/Y. Pei/A. Crowell/J. Cheng/Z. Shen/J. Wang/Y. Wu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harmar Rowing Club/Marietta High School Crew (A) |
W. Thompson/J. Collins/T. Sealey/J. Rudie, Jr./H. Reed/C. Frank-Collins/J. Wesel/D. Potter/P. Thomas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A) |
A. Kleinheksel/T. McCullough/B. Moskus/R. Schulte/C. Van Alstine/N. Flott/A. Davis/M. Rustia/J. Ryan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A) |
A. VANEGAS/J. Dietmeier/J. Merchan/C. Roche/B. Rider/P. Langas/W. Hirsch/M. D'Angelo/C. Cochico (Cox)/
|
|
|||
New Trier High School Rowing (A) |
H. Plante/N. Spencer/G. Lyman/H. Clark/A. Bender/J. Fox/R. Avrick/C. Glew/K. McCarthy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
J. Schmitz/E. Mattson/M. Bakkenist/A. Hladio/I. Branstetter/J. Jeon/H. Marchi/D. Oczypok/S. Kim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orchard Lake St. Mary's Crew (A) |
A. Stasiak/M. Czmer/C. Monaghan/D. Stanley/E. Becker/A. Weber/M. Trask/N. Harrington/C. Ambrose (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pioneer Rowing Club (A) |
J. WEINER/J. Bajcz/E. Anderson/A. Broughton/J. Grant/N. Pike/J. Mckeown/A. Venumuddula/N. Uytingco (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverview Community High School (A) |
G. O'Brian/D. Trudell/J. Wicklander/G. Vineski/D. Seets/R. Brozek/J. Chirillo/Z. Kropp/T. Stewart - Williams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A) |
K. Luburic/M. CISNEROS/P. Nowaczyk/C. Zautcke/F. Carlson/G. Banys/J. Shea/M. Zelenka/J. Coghlan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Shaker Heights High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
Skyline Crew (A) |
J. Carroll/N. Force/P. Middleton/R. Blackburn/B. Dionne/T. Toon/O. Wang/E. Wright/O. Derry (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Edward High School (A) |
K. Johnson/M. Ali/J. Bornhorst/N. Zentkovich/J. Ham/R. Ward/L. Bridegum/C. Pinkerton/M. Ezaki (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A) |
B. Donelon/C. Snyder/B. Rossi/G. Gromen/D. Lampman/V. Yavornitzky/B. Hom/J. Holihan/S. McNamara (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. John's Jesuit High School (A) |
A. Peseckis/J. Dake/L. Despoth/C. Mlcek/J. Lowery/R. Imbrock/C. Koeniger/L. Williams/T. Cieslica (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orchard Lake St. Mary's Crew (B) |
A. Milani/J. Nader/L. Milani/M. Parra/J. Kerrigan/J. Kubacki/J. DeSana/C. Du/N. Kramer (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Edward High School (B) |
F. Gallagher/M. Dailey/C. Burrell/J. Thomson/D. Pelley/A. Caroscio/G. tarler/M. Gorman/L. Hanley (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (B) |
C. McAndrew/S. Schultz/k. mcnamara/B. Kormos/T. Kastelic/A. Mrosko/J. Byrnes/C. Yormick/P. Sullivan (Cox)
|
|
|||
4 | Womens HS Varsity 1x | 13 |
|||
Allderdice High School Crew Team (A) |
R. Wetzel
|
|
|||
Crestwood High School Rowing (A) |
R. Baydoun
|
|
|||
Greenhills School Rowing (A) |
E. Reeves
|
|
|||
Hampton High School Rowing Association (A) |
K. Mills
|
|
|||
La Lumiere School (A) |
S. Lyubashevsky
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
E. Chadwick
|
|
|||
Northville Rowing Club (A) |
J. Cole
|
|
|||
Rockford Crew (A) |
R. Ray
|
|
|||
Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
G. Noeth
|
|
|||
Shaker Heights High School Crew (A) |
S. Calabrese
|
|
|||
Skyline Crew (A) |
C. Richard
|
|
|||
Greenhills School Rowing (B) |
F. Beedon
|
|
|||
Skyline Crew (B) |
J. Newing
|
|
|||
5 | Mens HS Ltwt 2x | 14 |
|||
Cranbrook Kingswood Crew Club (A) |
W. Dudgeon/J. Wray/
|
|
|||
Crestwood High School Rowing (A) |
T. Puhl/M. Beydoun
|
|
|||
East Grand Rapids Crew Team (A) |
M. Gagin/s. green
|
|
|||
Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Hampton High School Rowing Association (A) |
J. Radinovic/B. Lamm
|
|
|||
La Lumiere School (A) |
M. Zaccone/A. Shintre
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
A. Donovan/A. Kalcevic
|
|
|||
Orchard Lake St. Mary's Crew (A) |
S. Tyll/J. Poniatowski
|
|
|||
Riverview Community High School (A) |
H. Walker/R. Hand
|
|
|||
Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A) |
E. Young/W. Braendel
|
|
|||
Skyline Crew (A) |
B. Libs/T. Bergin
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A) |
C. McAndrew/J. Byrnes
|
|
|||
Upper St. Clair Rowing Association (A) |
J. Shephard/A. Caldart
|
|
|||
Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
6 | Mens HS Junior 2x | 15 |
|||
Allderdice High School Crew Team (A) |
B. Horvitz/D. Reints
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Country Day School Rowing Team (A) |
A. Osborn/S. Stewart
|
|
|||
Crestwood High School Rowing (A) |
M. Helton/U. Maktari
|
|
|||
Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Greenhills School Rowing (A) |
A. Moeller/C. Page
|
|
|||
La Lumiere School (A) |
F. Lyu/T. Cary
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
J. Secen/E. Mouganis
|
|
|||
Northville Rowing Club (A) |
M. Encelewski/B. Somerville/
|
|
|||
Orchard Lake St. Mary's Crew (A) |
R. Hutter/C. Fillion
|
|
|||
Parkersburg South HS Crew (A) |
J. Goddard/A. Braniff/
|
|
|||
Rockford Crew (A) |
S. Graybill/B. Pawlowski/
|
|
|||
Skyline Crew (A) |
V. Lahousse/A. Herbst
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A) |
R. von Keyserling/R. Whitford
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Country Day School Rowing Team (B) |
N. Nguyen/T. Puckett/
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (B) |
C. Hallén/G. Ridenour
|
|
|||
7 | Mens Varsity 2x | 19 |
|||
8 | Womens HS Ltwt 4+ | 11 |
|||
9 | Womens HS Varsity 4+ | 20 |
|||
Cranbrook Kingswood Crew Club (A) |
P. Brand/T. Coleman/N. Hua/R. Zhou/E. Liu (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Crestwood High School Rowing (A) |
A. Stamps/A. Valencia/R. Ackling/S. Gargouri/S. Badawi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Culver Academies (A) |
M. Wilkerson/K. Hussey/S. Westman/M. Wright/E. Doherty (Cox)/
|
|
|||
East Grand Rapids Crew Team (A) |
O. Spagnuolo/E. Iorio/S. Jangda/B. Aardema/K. Decker (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Hampton High School Rowing Association (A) |
K. Mills/M. BouSamra/J. Duff/m. king/C. Oswell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A) |
T. McKelvey/S. Matossian/E. Hammond/O. Leoni/I. Luckey (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Northville Rowing Club (A) |
M. Pearson/k. Vanloo/I. Wood/K. Westphal/J. Brownlow (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Academy Crew (A) |
M. Basista/A. Ruse/A. Deku/A. Hinkle/G. Buerk (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland Catholic Rowing (A) |
R. Carcillo/J. Miklasevich/M. Flanagan/L. DuPlessis/M. Minnock (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Parkersburg High School (A) |
C. McKinley/Z. Dils/H. Lee/K. Kelbaugh/S. Zecca (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parkersburg South HS Crew (A) |
J. Morris/L. Smith/F. Bush/B. Linger/B. Vrolyk (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pioneer Rowing Club (A) |
C. Novar/A. Schmidt/A. Jeffords/M. Graye/S. Ellinger (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Riverview Community High School (A) |
A. Mandernach/F. Dillon/S. Pappas/S. Urbanek/A. Starll (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rockford Crew (A) |
R. Wasson/K. Lilly/J. sageman/A. Motta/M. Durham (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A) |
N. Kiernan/B. Fitzsimmons/K. Beavis/A. Coyne/M. Nagarkatte (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
E. Barni/j. Panstares/M. McGuire/m. miller/E. Gassman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saline High Crew Club (A) |
A. Wagner/L. Penny/J. Inge/R. Ward/D. Dingman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Shaker Heights High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
P. MacNaughton/M. Rose/F. Gunn/E. Ammons/J. Boschert (Cox)/
|
|
|||
10 | Womens HS Second Varsity 4+ | 12 |
|||
11 | Mens HS Ltwt 4+ | 19 |
|||
Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A) |
C. Gregory/Q. Mcloughlin/M. Ross/Q. Archer/K. McLoughlin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Crestwood High School Rowing (A) |
N. Bycraft/J. Horton/K. Manivilovski/V. Gjorgjevski/M. Kiker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Montgomery Bell Academy (A) |
J. Hughes/A. Flack/J. Reineke/S. Bess/W. Hirschman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mt. Lebanon High School Crew Club (A) |
J. Rowing/M. Defeo/L. Dieterle/L. Giles/J. Talarico (Cox)/
|
|
|||
New Trier High School Rowing (A) |
H. Lerner/P. Skinner/M. Flannery/V. Sorano/S. alexander (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Northville Rowing Club (A) |
A. Crowell/C. Daniels/A. Shute/W. Guzman-Barrientos/N. Bhandari (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Parkersburg High School (A) |
D. DeBerry/W. Couch/A. Meeks/B. Bailes/C. Gilbert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parkersburg South HS Crew (A) |
M. Chapman/J. Madrid/L. Stanley/D. Tanner/S. Keefe (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Perrysburg Rowing Club (A) |
G. Creps/N. Beier/N. Kucic/G. Wimbish/K. Rathman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverview Community High School (A) |
H. Walker/R. Hand/K. Saraci/D. Fioretti/T. Rockefellow (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saline High Crew Club (A) |
S. Siefker/J. Wisner/H. Orwig/C. Brill/W. Wisner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Shaker Heights High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
Skyline Crew (A) |
J. DeGraff/J. Nam/Z. Cameron/G. Corriere/S. Bailey (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Edward High School (A) |
B. Dobrowski/B. DeChant/A. Sliman/T. Hughes/K. Haller (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Francis de Sales High School and Parents Association (LLC) (A) |
J. Angel/H. Marquez/S. Tokar/M. Wielgopolski/J. Benore (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A) |
S. Breen/B. Lavelle/J. Burnett/M. Bender/M. Sommer (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. John's Jesuit High School (A) |
C. Baca/L. Thaman/C. Higgins/l. baca/R. Thusay (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
S. Gunzelman/G. Shafer/M. Pamulapati/M. Shepherd/J. Ammons (Cox)/
|
|
|||
12 | Mens HS Varsity 4+ | 19 |
|||
13 | Mens HS Second Varsity 4+ | 12 |
|||
14 | Womens HS Freshman 8+ | 9 |
|||
15 | Mens HS Freshman 8+ | 11 |
|||
16 | Womens HS Junior 4x | 7 |
|||
Crestwood High School Rowing (A) |
H. Eljammali/A. Elhajj/V. Gimik/J. Haddad
|
|
|||
La Lumiere School (A) |
E. Jensen/C. Bates/A. Kura/S. Gillen
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
F. Kalchthaler/C. Korvink-Kucinski/B. Gauntner/R. Hopey
|
|
|||
Parkersburg South HS Crew (A) |
J. Camp/a. marshall/E. Hardman/S. Gandee/
|
|
|||
Riverview Community High School (A) |
A. Mandernach/F. Dillon/A. Boyd/S. Pappas
|
|
|||
Skyline Crew (A) |
E. Edelstein/M. Simonton-Chao/S. Okeke/E. Faris/
|
|
|||
La Lumiere School (B) |
E. Alick/A. Novak/A. Kang/K. Eversole/
|
|
|||
17 | Womens HS Varsity 4x | 6 |
|||
18 | Womens HS Junior 8+ | 15 |
|||
19 | Mens HS Junior 8+ | 17 |
|||
20 | Mens HS Varsity 1x | 13 |
|||
Cincinnati Country Day School Rowing Team (A) |
W. Brooks
|
|
|||
Cranbrook Kingswood Crew Club (A) |
J. Hartman
|
|
|||
Crestwood High School Rowing (A) |
V. Gjorgjevski
|
|
|||
Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. (A) |
A. McIvor
|
|
|||
Greenhills School Rowing (A) |
A. Moeller
|
|
|||
Northville Rowing Club (A) |
F. Williams
|
|
|||
Parkersburg High School (A) |
D. DeBerry
|
|
|||
Parkersburg South HS Crew (A) |
D. Chapman
|
|
|||
Saline High Crew Club (A) |
B. Cauley
|
|
|||
Skyline Crew (A) |
R. Cantrell
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A) |
P. Criscuolo
|
|
|||
Northville Rowing Club (B) |
J. Kerns
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (B) |
R. Crane
|
|
|||
21 | Mens HS Varsity 2- | 7 |
|||
Crestwood High School Rowing (A) |
N. Friedrich/R. Tran
|
|
|||
Montgomery Bell Academy (A) |
J. McMahan/J. Reineke
|
|
|||
Pine-Richland Crew (A) |
G. O'Connor/M. Katich/
|
|
|||
Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A) |
B. Stamato/J. Epstein/
|
|
|||
St. Edward High School (A) |
B. Dobrowski/B. DeChant
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
J. Colasanti/M. Withers/
|
|
|||
Crestwood High School Rowing (B) |
J. Williams/U. Maktari
|
|
|||
22 | Womens HS Ltwt Novice 4+ | 7 |
|||
23 | Womens HS Novice 4+ | 22 |
|||
Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A) |
J. Pack/K. Glasser/L. Hunter/C. Hunter/C. Burkett (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Central Catholic Rowing Club/Central Catholic High School (A) |
A. Grady/O. Langenderfer/J. Harris/K. Krupp/G. Thomas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Crestwood High School Rowing (A) |
A. Stamps/A. Valencia/R. Ackling/S. Badawi/S. Gargouri (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Hampton High School Rowing Association (A) |
C. Peters/L. Harris/H. Siddle/G. Hengelsberg/A. McCann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A) |
S. Ring/S. Weintraub/A. Foreman/N. van der Velde/G. Nimer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Magnificat High School (A) |
K. Afrates/l. Salem/M. Vales/A. Moore/K. Correa (Cox)/
|
|
|||
New Trier High School Rowing (A) |
M. Thomas/D. Paduraru Iovanescu/E. Wang/A. Culbertson/A. Rubinstein (Cox)/
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
K. Hallen/J. Brandt/B. Schmitz/A. Suresh/M. Xiang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northville Rowing Club (A) |
M. Kwiecinski/M. Alameddine/N. Moyski/S. Rajkumar/M. Grossi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Academy Crew (A) |
S. Ruse/A. Merritt/M. Macy/V. Ponce/K. Garza (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland Catholic Rowing (A) |
J. Huwar/L. Bell/S. Petrunia/C. Catania/A. Burns (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Parkersburg High School (A) |
R. Parks/B. Preston/C. Poling/S. Eakins/K. Fulkerson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parkersburg South HS Crew (A) |
J. Camp/a. marshall/E. Hardman/M. Parsons/J. Breedlove (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pine-Richland Crew (A) |
K. Vigna/G. Crankovic/V. Chan/A. Moreland/R. Farbacher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pioneer Rowing Club (A) |
M. Maloy/A. Mobius/E. Cunningham/A. Sutherland/L. Brinkel (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Rockford Crew (A) |
R. Sageman/M. Schlaud/P. Winter/E. Gaynor/M. Gannon (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Echevarria/H. Li/M. Gregoire/E. Horak/A. Byrne (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
V. Thorman/M. Griffin/A. Zurawski/A. Gadd/S. Gallo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Shaker Heights High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
Skyline Crew (A) |
L. Herron/V. Dudley/M. Watson/S. Soluk/H. West (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
A. Kelley/C. Hundley/O. Hench/A. Davies/J. Postalakis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
24 | Mens HS Ltwt Novice 4+ | 11 |
|||
Crestwood High School Rowing (A) |
D. Janssen/R. Madarani/B. Manivilovski/S. Seryani/M. Kiker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montgomery Bell Academy (A) |
M. Summar/B. Patterson/J. Vest/B. Minkoff/W. Hirschman (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Trier High School Rowing (A) |
J. Shonfeld/T. Hines/H. Thinnes/I. Cata/G. Kalter (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Orchard Lake St. Mary's Crew (A) |
A. Stasiak/M. Czmer/C. Monaghan/N. Harrington/N. Kramer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Parkersburg High School (A) |
I. Waters/C. Galloway/D. Fowler/K. Sheppard/J. Roberts (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pioneer Rowing Club (A) |
J. Grant/J. Bajcz/A. Venumuddula/K. Lee/Z. Rochman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rockford Crew (A) |
H. Bacarella/L. Reinsma/J. Janssen/J. Scott/A. ZIEMBA (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saline High Crew Club (A) |
S. Penny/Z. Dingman/J. Valenti/D. Sesi/W. Wisner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Skyline Crew (A) |
O. Derry/C. Schrag/K. Thomas/G. Lahousse/E. Sawhney (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A) |
D. Kimnach/J. Lally/M. Ramba/C. Hoban/B. Slater (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
P. Johanni/A. Goldman/M. Mudrick/N. Naoom/C. Fix (Cox)/
|
|
|||
25 | Mens HS Novice 4+ | 27 |
|||
Allderdice High School Crew Team (A) |
C. Bruning/A. Dernis/G. Begler/J. Rathelot/B. Burns (Cox)
|
|
|||
Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A) |
E. Watson/S. Fernandez/R. Pruiett/C. Lyons/K. McLoughlin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Crestwood High School Rowing (A) |
M. Eljammali/M. Manassra/B. Mohamed/I. Coulter/V. Gjorgjevski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Culver Academies (A) |
C. Jones/J. Page/T. Van de Peer/P. Duong/A. Crowell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Hampton High School Rowing Association (A) |
A. Hernon/R. Kramer/J. Carr/S. Schelbert/S. Triulzi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harmar Rowing Club/Marietta High School Crew (A) |
D. Potter/T. Sealey/J. Collins/W. Thompson/P. Thomas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A) |
A. Kleinheksel/T. McCullough/C. Van Alstine/N. Flott/D. Muenz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
La Lumiere School (A) |
M. Shuck/J. Wang/J. Miller/C. Clark/J. Khalil (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Montgomery Bell Academy (A) |
B. Gauldin/L. Hall/C. King/J. Preston/B. Lewis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Lebanon High School Crew Club (A) |
L. Dieterle/C. Daley/M. Campbell/G. Emamzadeh/M. Agostinelli (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Trier High School Rowing (A) |
P. Kurschner/J. Croley/W. Nayman/A. Banh/A. Ramchandran (Cox)/
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
J. Schmitz/E. Mattson/M. Bakkenist/A. Hladio/M. Xiang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northville Rowing Club (A) |
P. Kahlon/C. Ozog/V. Raju/K. Muruganand/I. Pattwell (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Orchard Lake St. Mary's Crew (A) |
C. Fatur/J. Vucinaj/C. Haynes/J. Janda/C. Ambrose (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pine-Richland Crew (A) |
P. Zvejnieks/S. Harris/E. Boczar/M. Boczar/R. Farbacher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pioneer Rowing Club (A) |
J. WEINER/A. Broughton/J. Mckeown/E. Anderson/N. Uytingco (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverview Community High School (A) |
G. O'Brian/G. Vineski/J. DeMare/K. Saraci/D. Trudell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A) |
K. Luburic/M. CISNEROS/P. Nowaczyk/C. Zautcke/A. Prendergast (Cox)
|
|
|||
Shaker Heights High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
Skyline Crew (A) |
P. Middleton/B. Dionne/N. Force/J. Carroll/E. Wright (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Edward High School (A) |
K. Johnson/M. Dailey/L. Bridegum/J. Thomson/M. Ezaki (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Francis de Sales High School and Parents Association (LLC) (A) |
G. Webb/J. Benore/K. Malik/K. Adams/J. Angel (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A) |
C. Wendt/j. telesz/E. Coyne/L. Burns/P. Sullivan (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. John's Jesuit High School (A) |
A. Peseckis/J. Dake/L. Despoth/L. Williams/I. FitzGerald (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
W. Root/C. Thorne/S. Friedman/C. Sandford/J. Ammons (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper St. Clair Rowing Association (A) |
H. McCormick/C. Wright/N. Heinrich/J. Kentner/J. Shephard (Cox)
|
|
|||
26 | Womens HS Ltwt 2x | 10 |
|||
Crestwood High School Rowing (A) |
V. Gimik/A. Elhajj
|
|
|||
Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Mt. Lebanon High School Crew Club (A) |
L. Robertson/L. Parrish/
|
|
|||
Northville Rowing Club (A) |
M. Sankaran/Z. KING/
|
|
|||
Riverview Community High School (A) |
K. Davis/A. Guxholli
|
|
|||
Rockford Crew (A) |
J. sageman/A. Motta/
|
|
|||
Saline High Crew Club (A) |
M. Bergren/E. Frick
|
|
|||
Skyline Crew (A) |
H. Ross/R. Bielawa/
|
|
|||
Crestwood High School Rowing (B) |
D. Shammout/J. Haddad
|
|
|||
Rockford Crew (B) |
M. Devroy/s. Clymer/
|
|
|||
27 | Womens HS Junior 2x | 14 |
|||
28 | Womens HS Varsity 2x | 17 |
|||
Allderdice High School Crew Team (A) |
M. Arnold/R. Wetzel
|
|
|||
Central Catholic Rowing Club/Central Catholic High School (A) |
C. Wymer/E. Chmelovski
|
|
|||
Crestwood High School Rowing (A) |
H. Eljammali/R. Baydoun
|
|
|||
Greenhills School Rowing (A) |
E. Reeves/F. Beedon
|
|
|||
Hampton High School Rowing Association (A) |
J. Duff/M. BouSamra
|
|
|||
Harmar Rowing Club/Marietta High School Crew (A) |
R. Hearing/K. Kitchen
|
|
|||
La Lumiere School (A) |
C. Scott/S. Van Sessen
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
C. Korvink-Kucinski/E. Chadwick
|
|
|||
Northville Rowing Club (A) |
J. Cole/M. Pearson/
|
|
|||
Parkersburg High School (A) |
R. Haught/T. Williams
|
|
|||
Parkersburg South HS Crew (A) |
L. Parsons/S. Gandee/
|
|
|||
Riverview Community High School (A) |
H. Brown/J. Rigotti
|
|
|||
Shaker Heights High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
Skyline Crew (A) |
K. Burns/M. Eddins
|
|
|||
Upper St. Clair Rowing Association (A) |
M. McConaghy/O. Wheeler
|
|
|||
Washtenaw Rowing Center (A) |
L. Zuiderveen/R. Bristow
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (B) |
F. Balest/S. Clem
|
|
|||
29 | Mens HS Junior 4x | 8 |
|||
Crestwood High School Rowing (A) |
T. Puhl/K. Manivilovski/J. Horton/M. Beydoun
|
|
|||
Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
La Lumiere School (A) |
C. Brandt/F. Lyu/B. Zhang/T. Cary/
|
|
|||
Parkersburg South HS Crew (A) |
M. Chapman/C. Morris/D. Tanner/G. Rolston/
|
|
|||
Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A) |
B. Connery/M. Hrudzevych/I. Whipple/C. Holder/
|
|
|||
Skyline Crew (A) |
M. DeBacker/M. Nguyen/V. Lahousse/A. Leyland
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Country Day School Rowing Team (B) |
N. Nguyen/A. Kourie-Frias/E. Kantemneni/T. Puckett/
|
|
|||
Skyline Crew (B) |
J. Stone/B. Rinvelt/P. Grover/E. Seelig
|
|
|||
30 | Mens HS Varsity 4x | 8 |
|||
Allderdice High School Crew Team (A) |
B. Mathier/J. Vresilovic/C. Mowry/O. Marsland-McCann
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Country Day School Rowing Team (A) |
S. McMaster/W. Brooks/D. Belperio/N. Jaccaci
|
|
|||
Crestwood High School Rowing (A) |
N. Friedrich/M. Helton/N. Bycraft/R. Tran
|
|
|||
La Lumiere School (A) |
F. Khalil/A. Shintre/M. Zaccone/I. Albano
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
T. Appleton/N. Hladio/G. Ridenour/A. Kalcevic
|
|
|||
Parkersburg South HS Crew (A) |
Z. Goddard/G. Parsons/A. Braniff/D. Chapman/
|
|
|||
Riverview Community High School (A) |
B. Williams/A. Boyd/D. Fioretti/A. DePaulis
|
|
|||
Skyline Crew (A) |
J. Evers/B. Libs/T. Bergin/A. Herbst
|
|
|||
31 | Womens HS Junior 4+ | 21 |
|||
32 | Mens HS Junior 4+ | 23 |
|||
33 | Womens HS Ltwt 8+ | 5 |
|||
34 | Mens HS Ltwt 8+ | 6 |
|||
35 | Womens HS 3rd 8+ | 9 |
|||
36 | Mens HS 3rd 8+ | 9 |
|||
37 | Womens HS 2nd 8+ | 8 |
|||
38 | Mens HS 2nd 8+ | 9 |
|||
39 | Womens HS Varsity 8+ | 13 |
|||
40 | Mens HS Varsity 8+ | 14 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change