USRowing Southwest Regional Masters Championship

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, July 16, 2017
1 Womens Masters 8+(D)
15
2 Mens Masters 1x (B)
7
3 Mens Masters Novice 1x (AA-J)
5
4 Mens 2- AA-J
14
5 Womens Masters 4x(AA-C)
4
6 Mens Masters 2x (E+)
16
7 Womens Masters 2- (AA-J)
7
8 Mens Masters 4+(AA-A)
4
9 Womens Masters Novice 4+(AA-J)
14
10 Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (AA-J)
9
11 Womens Masters 4+(E+)
14
12 Mens Masters Ltwt 2x (AA-J)
4
13 Womens Masters 4+ (AA-A)
0
14 Mens Masters 8+(D-F)
8
15 Mens Masters Novice 4+(AA-J)
5
16 Womens Masters 4x(D+)
11
17 Womens Masters 8+(AA-B)
2
18 Mens Masters 1x (G+)
7
19 Mens Masters 2x (AA-C)
15
20 Mens Masters 1x (D)
5
21 Womens Masters 4+(D)
12
22 Womens Masters Novice 8+(AA-J)
7
23 Womens Masters Ltwt 2x (AA-J)
3
24 Mens Masters 1x (E-F)
9
25 Mens Masters Novice 8+
2
26 Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (AA-J)
5
27 Womens Masters 1x (AA-D+)
20
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)
L. Neville
0.0 (34)
    Dolphin Club
R. Perry
0.0 (47)
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
V. Bialas/
28.9 (61)
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A)
E. Braithwaite
48.4 (71)
    California Rowing Club (A)
V. Toro Arana
0.0 (23)
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
C. Battani
15.6 (52)
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
L. Condro
11.0 (48)
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
T. Walhart/
5.6 (42)
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
k. chadwell
14.4 (51)
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
A. Smyth
4.2 (40)
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
k. faust
19.6 (55)
    South End Rowing Club (A)
D. Davis
28.9 (61)
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
C. Henson
24.0 (58)
    California Rowing Club (B)
M. Bertasi
0.0 (25)
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
J. Lambert/
5.6 (42)
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
E. Dinsdale
15.6 (52)
    South End Rowing Club (B)
K. Pross
4.9 (41)
    Marin Rowing Association (C)
B. Bentley
67.6 (79)
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (F)
i. balchev
34.2 (64)
    Marin Rowing Association (G)
M. Fillmore
40.0 (67)
BREAK
28 Womens Adaptive trunk/arms 1x
1
29 Mens Adaptive legs/trunk/arms 1x
0
30 Inclusive legs/trunk/arms 2x
1
BREAK
31 Mens Masters 4x (AA-J)
12
32 VETS Veterans Exhibition Row
2
33 Masters Veterans Exhibition 1x
4
BREAK
34 Womens Masters 4+(C)
12
35 Mens Masters 4+(E+)
12
36 Womens Masters 2x (B-C)
10
37 Womens Masters Ltwt 4+
2
38 Womens Masters 2x (D+)
22
39 Mens Masters 4+(B-C)
5
40 Mens Masters Ltwt 4+ (AA-J)
2
41 Mens Masters 1x (AA-A)
9
42 Womens Masters 4+(A-B)
2
43 Mens Masters 4+(D)
6
44 Womens Masters 8+(C)
11
45 Mens Masters 8+(AA-C)
5
46 Womens Masters Ltwt 4x- (AA-J)
0
47 Womens Masters 8+(E+)
6
48 Womens Masters Novice 1x (AA-J)
10
49 Mens Masters 2x (D)
4
50 Womens Masters 2x (AA-A)
4
51 Mens Masters 1x (C)
3
BREAK
52 Mixed Masters 8+(A-C)
7
53 Mixed Masters 4x (AA-J)
6
BREAK
54 Mixed Masters 8+(D+)
9
BREAK
55 Mixed Masters Novice 8+
4
BREAK
56 Mixed Masters 4+
8
57 Mixed Masters 2x (A-J)
12
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change