USRowing Southwest Youth Championship

  • May 5, 2017 To May 7, 2017
  • sprint
  • Lake Natoma
  • Gold River, CA (USA)
  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2017 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, May 5, 2017
1 MV8+ Mens Varsity 8+
16
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
J. Hart/J. Spitza/K. Harrison/H. Bjotvedt/T. Desmond/P. Worley/J. Curley/R. Teetsel/R. Dubberly (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
A. Montoya/A. Terrazas/G. Hanson/K. Hennessy/P. Fellows/G. Baxter/N. Patrick/B. Groess/C. Madrigal (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
L. Whittle/M. Zell/J. Dorais/P. Lough/A. Beheshti/D. Pacheco/H. Robles/E. Possa/K. Putz (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
N. Yonker/J. Wells/E. Bruenner/A. Legaspi/R. Hansen/P. Tubbs/L. O'Kane/J. Brooks/K. kuhnhofer (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
T. Ready/J. Ivey/R. Snedden/J. Godsey/N. Bullen/S. Costello/T. LaScola/B. Tingle/S. Gordon (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
L. Carlson/A. Stengle/D. Kogan/E. Seder/J. Passot/A. GOSMAN/M. Gagnon/M. Igou/G. Doty (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
N. Evers/M. Skidmore/M. Goldman/J. Kagan/L. White/H. McCollough/T. Guiteras/N. Tighe/G. Chelliah (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
D. Zachry/W. Warwick/E. Krum/J. Sclafani/A. Batstone/T. Phillips/J. Goode/S. Dillon/N. Ellis (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
J. Wood/A. Ljunggren/G. Holterman/c. watson/A. Chase/T. Kelly/A. Rodrick/M. LaForce/D. McConnell (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
P. McDermott/W. Griffin/A. Andersen/B. Holm/M. Kim/C. DeVries-Ayton/M. Kuhn/M. Holiday/B. Hogin (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
G. Dettlinger/M. Hoite/N. Lilichenko/J. Ozaeta/B. Mundelius/K. Hoite/N. Kim/J. Sun/A. Gates (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. McCarthy/Z. Vachal/J. Mac Donnell/S. Brennessel/C. Ward/M. Fisher/B. Orr/G. Le Meur/L. Folsom (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
M. Carriere/T. Capozzola/A. Sobrato/G. Kunkel/T. Shearer/D. Gorodetskiy/C. Crawford/C. Kosterman/H. Morse (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
B. Wynne/J. Bonthron/H. Healy/L. Phelan/J. Hickey/C. Baker/A. Eisele/T. Redmond/C. Tucker (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
J. Garcia/S. Scotti/L. Fechner/N. Garcia/N. Droubay/E. Abraham/J. Galinato/T. Babcock/S. Page (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
L. Chakos/N. Velazco/J. Hahn/I. Medina/B. Chait-Walter/C. Meyer/I. Whitfield/C. DeRudder/D. Evans (Cox)
 
2 WV8+ Womens Varsity 8+
15
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
M. Frye/C. Kaplan-Pettus/C. Wanaselja/Z. Mammen/S. Seymens/R. Bielak/K. Carter/T. Kempf/O. Gilbert (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
A. Paiva/S. Ranker/M. Chakrabarti/G. Costamagna/S. Sanchez/M. Gaytan/L. Formigli/A. Thomas/H. Broadland (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
K. Alonso/S. Vick/R. Moya/J. O'Connor/K. McKenzie/C. Hansen/M. Hynes/P. Yost/M. De La Cruz (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
J. Rapoza/Z. Chakos/R. Taeubel/J. Taeubel/H. YOUNG/A. Benson/J. Flohr/S. Quirke/G. Rullo (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
r. plischke/K. Ployhar/N. Huget/I. Lee/H. Payne/N. Pratt/A. Escudero/C. Rinkle/B. De Avila (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
L. Noah/S. Commesso/C. Noble/S. Noble/M. Bonkowski/C. Dana/A. Shunk/C. Smythe/K. livermore (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
S. Lynn/A. Blair/A. Gray/J. Duckworth/V. del Valle/J. Hendriks/M. Drandell/J. Francis/L. Liebes (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
G. Shoenberger/A. Potjes/S. Talamaivao/p. Matthews/C. Cannon/C. Chavos/M. Bradford/M. Putnam/C. Toffel (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Tappe/E. Strambi/K. Tonsfeldt/C. Barker/E. Dornik/A. Stein/E. Rabinovitsj/M. Buxton/E. Goldberg (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Alessandria/A. Elmgren/H. Mead/K. Miles/Z. Cheng/M. Henderson/L. Dubrovsky/M. Yates/C. Ricksen (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
A. Sigfstead/C. Yeh/C. Cross/E. Carman/C. Bunuan/M. Hernandez/L. Colter/E. McNamara-Pittler/P. McNamara-Pittler (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
S. Hosokawa/S. VanderGheynst-Karagosian/A. Testerman/K. Meerscheidt/M. Dowson/N. Rowe/D. Thomsen/L. Reynolds/C. Crowley (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Meksto/A. Parker/s. yphantides/M. Nutting/K. Bolitho/A. Czajkowski/T. Gelfman/C. Rogers-Schmidt/A. Zolna (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
S. Kostanecki/J. Maguire/O. Passanisi-Boullet/N. Guzhavin/A. Dobel/M. Walsh/M. Burke/R. Grady/A. Moloney (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
Z. Seely/M. Sinclair/D. Troyan/Z. Sipe/C. McClain/K. Klassen/C. Wasielewski/M. Vettese/S. Reich (Cox)
 
3 WN4X+ Womens Novice 4x+
13
4 WJV8+ Womens JV 8+
12
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
M. Lorton-Howell/A. Dove/C. Sterling-Maisel/R. Rojas-Cheatham/R. Weissman/H. Cohen/A. Remler/E. Surasky-Dierauf/D. Grand (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
S. Hartman/K. Morse/A. Bradus/K. Whitworth/E. Dwyer/S. Norton/K. Jones/S. Burrows/J. Buch (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
N. Bettinger/C. Costello/M. LaPierre/M. Low/M. Graham/I. Berner/T. Delaney/S. Bibaud/A. Martynova (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
B. Alvarado/A. Goldman/M. Baylis/H. Salvas/J. Pereira/G. Parini/E. Reagan/L. Gebbie/a. thaker (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
H. Harris/K. Sanders/A. Smith/S. Stehley/E. Hirzel/I. Kaplan/T. Villante/M. Cookson/A. Solberg (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. Aloiau/K. Sanchez/D. Gendron/M. Osumi/A. Moeller/N. Harr/M. Soufian/C. Hyde/A. Cung (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
C. Cosovich/A. Park/C. Frantz/K. King/S. Hope/S. Dow/E. Brockman/K. Dooley/K. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
M. Bartchy/N. Foster/E. Hosler/R. Hull/G. Nimmo/L. Mei/A. Heuser/c. Birdsall/L. Hancock (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
I. Doricko/G. Cahalane/C. Sigmund/L. Lukaszewicz/A. kretzer/A. Vasilyeva/X. Lei/L. Jacuzzi/N. Lee (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
M. Diepenbrock/a. hurley/S. MacDonald/A. Adamchak/c. carlton/K. Yetter/E. Thomsen/E. Isheim/N. Brown (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
P. Martin/C. Lanatta/A. Ward/P. Hardy/I. Caldarelli/K. Mccasland/C. Llanes/C. Smith/A. Hodoyan (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
N. Peltier/R. Riordan/E. Westbrock/S. Linhares/G. Peltier/K. O'Connor/R. Ford/F. Donovan/F. O'Neil (Cox)
 
5 MJV8+ Mens JV 8+
12
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
A. Edwin/J. Gilligan/A. Rowland/C. Donley/B. Norville/R. Sullivan/T. Mendenhall/B. Cornelius/R. Dubberly (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
B. Domme/J. Crabtree/F. Brinkman/D. Munt/D. Sert/R. Roseman/S. Goles/B. Boudier/B. Nygaard (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
J. Clark/S. Neumann/J. McKeon/T. Baumann/M. Pera/C. Krabbenschmidt/G. Wylie/J. Maranghi/z. dimarumba (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
P. Randall/F. Welsh/E. Roeck/S. Genske/G. beckerman/G. Bowen/J. Wilbur/J. Giang/M. Scher (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Norstad/J. Wentworth/H. Kuechler/M. von Franque/A. Bonino/S. Van Deursen/M. Ritter/F. Sorokine/W. Zec (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
E. Becker/C. Trout/L. Polk/C. Ellis/G. Grutzik/H. Cibula/D. Totino/J. Goldman/M. Fisk (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
J. Coar/W. Reynolds/S. Ewanick/B. Richter/F. Choumas/H. Zieper/J. Marlo/J. Russell/Z. Casler (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
G. Ramm/B. Doughman/J. Sanchez/D. Bromberg/L. Gibbs/j. strober/N. McCluskey/D. Wilson/A. Platkin (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. De Los Santos/T. Lomond/B. Sovocool/W. Lyons/C. Kumagai/C. McDonald/A. Simpson/C. Mclaren/B. Karimi (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
P. Hollander/N. Vasquez/L. Milletti/a. bauer/E. Emery/J. Cuneo/J. Harb/J. Hays/R. Garzelloni (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
J. Fong/T. Brown/J. Premzic/E. Sanchez/J. Bohlen/E. Ulrich/B. Jacobs/E. Johnson/A. Johnson (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
M. Lenox/N. Love/N. Kostanecki/P. Burke/W. Young/J. Moore/S. Tong/N. Zovickian/E. Sanchez (Cox)
 
6 WFr8+ Womens Frosh 8+
20
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
C. Robertson/R. Jameson/R. Pierce/I. Plowman/S. Maurer/J. Wallin/S. Harris/V. Jameson/S. Brindmore (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
N. Dunagan/O. Peirce/S. Koldinger/J. Ozeir/L. Huang/G. McCoy/E. Constante/E. Francis/N. Shultz (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
L. Kemble/J. HOWARD/A. Cheung/L. Froelich/M. Monsour/K. Ewing/G. Griffen/A. Taylor/S. Hager (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
E. Felix/J. Ov/M. Gold/N. Loram/z. zarifes/C. Stritzel/M. Torpey/j. pavlovich/A. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
A. Escudero/I. Lee/P. Knudsen/C. Costello/S. Kaufman/M. Graham/E. Kinsella/T. Delaney/G. Putnam (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Scherr/J. Press/E. Paradis/E. Ferron/R. Metz/H. BATES/A. Shadan/J. Maushardt/E. Bradish (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
L. Kelly/L. Rockwell/C. Penn/A. Tighe/Z. Yancy/G. Mansoor/a. kyncl/C. Silvestre/L. Kaplan (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
L. Ewanick/S. Klein/C. Schlegel/I. Peace/C. weber/M. MacKenzie/M. Meskis/H. Johnson/L. Boses (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
l. beehler/A. Newland/I. TOBIN/L. Zahedi/J. Delaney/M. Galante/C. Callin/E. Glantz/A. Dillon (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
I. Wang/L. Rausser/S. Kheterpal/A. Van Eeghen/L. Lawson/S. Woon/O. Harrison/Y. Darcazallie/S. Nelson (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
C. Logan/G. Pori/M. Cahalane/p. Lane/S. McGinn/A. Kelly/C. Ferguson/T. Way-Marcant/J. Tobin (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
D. Thomsen/T. Manghise/M. Dowson/J. Aubert/A. Sobrato/L. Taylor-Hunt/L. Valencich/M. Seo/T. Friedman (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
A. Burns/M. Mulkerrins/R. Whisenant/M. Crehan/K. Honeyman/V. Wade/M. Mulkerrins/H. Tenney/N. Ng-Lara (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (B)
M. Oliver/A. Gilad/S. Devaney/B. Dal Bo/A. Lechuga/A. Jolly/A. Mohanpuhr/A. Prendes/J. Pullin (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (B)
J. Fung/J. Nutley/M. White/S. Van Deventer/C. McTygue/A. Spurlock/m. schulz/D. Ramel/E. Carruth (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (B)
C. Tryggvadottir/L. Tadross Marks/J. Kaplan/E. Weingarten/H. Stamp/E. Guy/C. Gaito/A. Elias/C. Cowan (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
K. Purandare/G. MacLean/I. Hales/S. Simmons/M. Lewis/S. Christensen/X. Setchko/A. Bond/C. Kim (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (B)
C. Thompson/E. Chekol/E. McCallin/E. Hawkes/O. Chan/C. Pon/N. Benedict/F. Rowe/K. Leones (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (B)
S. Eggert/R. Castagnola/V. Martinez/A. Dorn/A. Yankulin/E. Cotter/M. Dolan/G. Perich/M. Dresselhuys (Cox)
 
7 MN4+ Mens Novice 4+
21
8 M1X Mens 1x
21
9 Wlt2X Womens Ltwt 2x
21
10 MFr8+ Mens Frosh 8+
15
    Capital Crew (A)
A. Balsbaugh/J. Knutila/B. Nelsen/C. Spiess/L. Mather/Z. Jin/J. Piazzoni/B. Thoensen/C. Trumbull (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
J. Wang/S. Abiezzi/N. Behrendt/A. Enders/D. Roberts/M. Dizon/G. Grech/R. Medina/G. Kulda (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
D. Richiuso/L. McHugh/S. Garnaoui/J. Im/J. Koen/B. Galatea/K. Surucu/V. Pastore/J. Murnin (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
O. Burns/L. Lakhani/J. Giebler/C. Wickliffe/M. Pemberton/J. Chuharski/E. Henzl/C. Jordan-McDaniels/t. folsom (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
S. Roebuck/M. Janson/N. Burger/T. Millar/J. Brown/R. Young/L. Davenport/R. Fuqua/l. king (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
C. Craft/C. Cowles/P. Hutchinson/R. McCarthy/B. Harper/G. Reynolds/R. Warren/N. Sullivan/P. Adams (Cox)
 
    Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (A)
J. McColm-de Jong/J. Thuilot-Moegel/K. Carlson/T. Richardson/J. Andrews/W. Roesler/J. Simmons/O. Does/L. Vieira (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
R. Tripp/M. Boranian/M. Van Dongen/A. Banis/E. Liang/C. Young/T. Thompson/G. McLaren/A. O'Reilly (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
W. Hosler/s. fetsko/C. Granados/G. Holm/C. Espos/M. Karleskind/E. Karleskind/C. Kim/G. Seidl (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
P. Leong/S. Gleavy/C. Bottomley/S. Sofman/G. Schrier/T. Unsworth/J. Rogers/C. Feely/A. Kapsack (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
O. Veit/C. Young/D. Wilkes/D. Johnson/T. Quach/C. McDonough/R. Christian/O. Ampie/G. Burgos (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
A. Lamar/W. Stark/M. Cohen/S. Miller/A. Lasky/G. Sandhu/c. sharp/G. Cook/E. Frankel (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (B)
C. Fisher/C. Collar/W. Trepp/E. Graves/E. Freedman/F. Hung/H. Kremen/M. Bross/C. Harris (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (B)
I. Lee/S. Dyos/A. Hauer-Molero/M. Miloslavich/B. Lee/D. Baker/D. Orellana/R. Garcia/A. Dea (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (C)
A. Ament/J. Mihal/C. Dietz/W. Gilmore/C. Kecskes/T. Swanson/J. Chan/N. Alioto-Pier/T. Allen (Cox)
 
11 WN4+ Womens Novice 4+
24
12 M3V8+ Mens 3rd Varsity 8+
18
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
A. Ramirez/J. Church/C. Clees/M. Stein/C. Roth/M. Villanueva/K. Bolosan/C. Donley/R. Dubberly (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
R. Munsill/Z. McCoy/C. Chubb/J. Knutila/A. Prince/M. Nelsen/N. Dowty/N. Jeong/S. Nadres (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
J. Cavagnaro/K. Bluestone/S. Barroga/k. lescano/M. Collins/S. Singh/J. Lauber/B. Wylie/W. Healey (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
H. Bailey/J. Harrison/N. Redfern/N. Shenkar/J. Heppner/D. Strickler/M. Wang/C. Hackett/E. Newbury (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
A. Haas-Goldberg/J. Waxtein/E. Sanders/K. Kupau/S. Brewer/A. Eck/J. Brau/H. Wilson/J. Ungar (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
H. McCormick/J. Choumas/G. Person/C. Harbilas/G. McGee/R. Myers/I. Clark/W. King/D. White (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
H. Mitgang/S. McCluskey/A. Barada/j. strober/J. Sanchez/C. Ou/N. McCluskey/M. Harrenstien/C. Mellen (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
N. Hills/R. Altasserre/M. krneta/J. Miller/N. Pola/B. Zhou/N. Cramer/J. Williams/C. Maddux (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
G. Terry/R. SANTOS/R. Klein/L. Casserly/N. Candler/R. Greene/B. Vasquez/B. Biewer/C. Francesconi (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (B)
L. Johnson/S. Leonardi/J. Harkness-Corral/J. Crannell/D. McGuire/B. Nelsen/S. Saxena/K. Leuze/R. Wong (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
N. Michael/D. Ahn/H. Caroe/E. Gilmore/A. ARAGHI/T. Lesser/O. lewis/B. Bunney/T. Allen (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
A. McDonald/M. Bruce/S. Harper/A. Smith/D. Wetherall/J. Burri/H. Jacobs/J. Kaufman/A. Hinmon (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (B)
M. van Duyne/P. Roumbanis/D. Sharma/D. Canites/J. Hansen/S. del Puerto/J. Lee/D. Dunnigan/A. Wong (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (C)
J. Marshall/D. DeBassio/H. Shields/M. Harvey/T. DeSurra/C. Callin/R. Zahed/J. White/E. Rolfes (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (C)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (D)
J. Berger/K. Lesterhuis/N. Stevenson/T. Smiley/N. Van Ardenne/M. Haskett/C. Lim/N. Lin/A. Robinson-Kronrod (Cox)
 
13 W3V8+ Womens 3rd Varsity 8+
16
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
K. Baylor/E. Zazueta/H. Ross/M. Weber/S. Moats/K. Schalit/M. Brodie/E. Van Doren/A. Tucker (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
M. Griffin/S. Costamagna/K. Ellis/A. Holt/K. Thomas/J. Thomas/G. Reginato/J. Totty/C. Russell (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
L. Silver/Y. Kavanagh/R. Zahabi/M. Akyildiz/C. Lopp/m. vashist/E. Price/R. Barber/R. Gringorten (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. O'Neal/S. Hansen/S. Nagle/S. Taubert/E. Silverman/A. Owen/E. Mancini/J. Kruse/J. Byck (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Duckworth/E. Pina/M. Bauer/M. Levy/S. Green/M. Abraham/J. Bustamante/D. McDermott/C. Shalloe (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
C. Hodgkins/J. Jordahl/S. Cendro/A. Didier/M. Tumbarello/A. Haggarty/M. Kelly/K. Davis/J. Morrell (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
I. Walker/M. Lau/L. Miller/C. Lammersen/E. Steinmetz/S. Gunning/S. Martin/K. Tavakoli/K. Ivey (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Grimm/T. McCoy/J. Phillips/A. Clute/P. Fraser/E. Benson/E. Phillips/B. Larsen/J. Kim (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
L. Goldberg/J. Boyd/C. Sigmund/A. Vasilyeva/C. Gaffney/E. Martinez/C. Morello/C. Naughton/N. Montilla (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
E. Wynne/P. HANSEN/K. Blumenthal/C. Wall/S. Birmingham/M. Romell/A. Minnis/M. Castagnola/S. Jadallah (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (B)
M. McManus/A. Simko/K. Brunberg/M. Wight/B. Mogannam/T. Willenborg/S. Bridges/A. Jester/G. Leonardi (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
C. Gutierrez/M. Clemons/N. Gess/S. Hardy/R. Fait/J. Bradbury/L. Klein/A. Johnstone/E. Ho (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
R. Borshchenko/K. Nielsen/A. Axelrod/I. Michelucci/C. Nappi/M. Love/R. Matta/K. Riviello/M. Goldstein (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
A. Thakar/K. Chung/A. Pellegrini/L. Weikert/E. Langer/P. Yeung/H. Radoff/A. Starc/S. Gallarzan (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (B)
N. Blanc/E. Sullivan/L. Jarnutowski/M. ennis/C. Kerrigan/A. Canapary/J. Lopez Garcia/C. David/S. Cullinan (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (C)
C. Acuff/S. Simmons/K. Gray/M. Stewart/G. Cook/O. Brogan/X. Setchko/R. Phagura/C. Kim (Cox)
 
14 MN4X+ Mens Novice 4x+
20
15 W1X Womens 1x
16
16 Mlt2X Mens Ltwt 2x
21
17 Mlt4+ Mens Ltwt 4+
13
18 W4X Womens 4x
27
19 M2- Mens 2-
17
20 Wlt4+ Womens Ltwt 4+
14
21 M4X Mens 4x
29
22 W2- Womens 2-
20
23 M2N8+ Mens 2nd Novice 8+
11
24 W2N8+ Womens 2nd Novice 8+
10
25 MN8+ Mens Novice 8+
16
26 W2X Womens 2x
21
27 MO4- Mens Open 4-
14
28 MV4+ Mens Varsity 4+
21
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
L. Parsons/J. Fish/D. Bennett/I. Acosta/K. Hirota (Cox)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
A. Ramirez/M. Stein/C. Clees/C. Roth/R. Dubberly (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
K. Hennessy/A. Terrazas/G. Hanson/N. Patrick/C. Madrigal (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
N. Crousore/S. Barba/J. Balo/A. Rivera/S. Rosenberger (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
A. Beheshti/M. Zell/J. Dorais/D. Pacheco/K. Putz (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
N. Yonker/E. Bruenner/R. Hansen/A. Legaspi/J. Wells (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
C. DeRudder/B. Chait-Walter/I. Whitfield/N. Velazco/T. Nemnich (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Battisti/M. Warren/C. Kirschman/L. Stroud/B. Bettinger (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
L. Carlson/A. Stengle/M. Gagnon/M. Igou/G. Doty (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Algert/J. Shannon/D. Totino/C. Ellis/J. Ungar (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
E. Krum/W. Warwick/F. Choumas/B. Richter/Z. Casler (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Ljunggren/G. Holterman/c. watson/A. Chase/D. McConnell (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
A. Andersen/B. Holm/M. Kim/C. DeVries-Ayton/R. Demsher (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
M. Hoite/N. Lilichenko/T. Lomond/C. Kumagai/A. Chang (Cox)
 
    Oakland Technical High School (A)
S. Kerwin/T. Zarobell/N. Boonin/A. Demorest/B. Cruz (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Mac Donnell/S. Brennessel/B. Orr/C. Ward/L. Folsom (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
T. Capozzola/A. Sobrato/G. Kunkel/T. Shearer/H. Morse (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Ball/M. Piegza/N. Axford/G. Devermann/A. Wen (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
B. Wynne/T. Redmond/W. Young/N. Zovickian/E. Sanchez (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
J. Garcia/S. Scotti/N. Droubay/E. Abraham/S. Page (Cox)
 
    Utah Crew (A)
L. Connor/B. Povilus/P. Asparouhov/S. Jovanovic-Hacon/V. Bajji (Cox)
 
29 WN8+ Womens Novice 8+
17
30 Wlt8+ Womens Ltwt 8+
11
31 Mlt8+ Mens Ltwt 8+
14
    Capital Crew (A)
A. Montoya/B. Groess/A. Francis/G. Baxter/R. Knutila/C. Rothleder/t. keating/A. Oleson/C. Kinaan (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
N. West/T. Francia/T. Francia/J. Love/T. TSE/Z. Friedrichs/D. Moore/L. Stockwell/D. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
B. Sweet/G. Mandossian/G. Pompili/s. spillane/A. Horstmeyer/J. Abbey/H. Hobart/S. Pomichter/J. Ransick (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
N. Evers/M. Skidmore/M. Goldman/J. Kagan/L. White/H. McCollough/T. Guiteras/N. Tighe/G. Chelliah (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
J. Marlo/S. Dillon/H. McCormick/J. Allen/J. Taylor/G. Putnam/I. Clark/P. Emmel/E. Rolfes (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
J. Synowsky/E. Cameron/L. Haynie/D. Petraglia/M. Juliano/S. Finkbeiner/B. CARFANO/T. Frame/C. Stirrat (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
K. Hackman/R. Lutton/Q. Pelichoff/A. McGreivy/M. Carlson/A. Li/J. Bauer/W. Olson/M. Kulshresta (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. McCarthy/J. Hays/N. Hills/J. Williams/E. Emery/R. Altasserre/J. Harb/P. Hollander/R. Garzelloni (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
B. An/L. An/R. Schierle/S. Chu/N. Sharma/M. Huo/K. Howe/D. Guslani/S. Rao (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Lanatta/C. Aiken/S. Wu/J. Hung/J. Clamon/B. Ball/B. Wilhelm/L. Cotta/K. Jones (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
M. Thomas/J. Johnson/C. Veit/B. Burke/C. Fitzpatrick/J. Murphy/B. carter/N. Eldemir/C. Turkatte (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (B)
E. Becker/C. Trout/A. Haas-Goldberg/S. Roebuck/E. Sanders/J. Waxtein/H. Wilson/J. Goldman/M. Fisk (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
H. White/M. Bruce/P. Ruiz/A. Smith/H. Jacobs/J. Burri/A. McDonald/J. Kaufman/P. Adams (Cox)
 
32 M3N8+ Mens 3rd Novice 8+
7
33 W3N8+ Womens 3rd Novice 8+
7
34 WV4+ Womens Varsity 4+
24
35 WO4- Womens Open 4-
7
36 M2X Mens 2x
21
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change