USRowing Southwest Youth Championship

  • May 5, 2017 To May 7, 2017
  • sprint
  • Lake Natoma
  • Gold River, CA (USA)
  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2017 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, May 5, 2017
1 MV8+ Mens Varsity 8+
16
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
J. Hart/J. Spitza/K. Harrison/H. Bjotvedt/T. Desmond/P. Worley/J. Curley/R. Teetsel/R. Dubberly (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
A. Montoya/A. Terrazas/G. Hanson/K. Hennessy/P. Fellows/G. Baxter/N. Patrick/B. Groess/C. Madrigal (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
L. Whittle/M. Zell/J. Dorais/P. Lough/A. Beheshti/D. Pacheco/H. Robles/E. Possa/K. Putz (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
N. Yonker/J. Wells/E. Bruenner/A. Legaspi/R. Hansen/P. Tubbs/L. O'Kane/J. Brooks/K. kuhnhofer (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
T. Ready/J. Ivey/R. Snedden/J. Godsey/N. Bullen/S. Costello/T. LaScola/B. Tingle/S. Gordon (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
L. Carlson/A. Stengle/D. Kogan/E. Seder/J. Passot/A. GOSMAN/M. Gagnon/M. Igou/G. Doty (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
N. Evers/M. Skidmore/M. Goldman/J. Kagan/L. White/H. McCollough/T. Guiteras/N. Tighe/G. Chelliah (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
D. Zachry/W. Warwick/E. Krum/J. Sclafani/A. Batstone/T. Phillips/J. Goode/S. Dillon/N. Ellis (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
J. Wood/A. Ljunggren/G. Holterman/c. watson/A. Chase/T. Kelly/A. Rodrick/M. LaForce/D. McConnell (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
P. McDermott/W. Griffin/A. Andersen/B. Holm/M. Kim/C. DeVries-Ayton/M. Kuhn/M. Holiday/B. Hogin (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
G. Dettlinger/M. Hoite/N. Lilichenko/J. Ozaeta/B. Mundelius/K. Hoite/N. Kim/J. Sun/A. Gates (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. McCarthy/Z. Vachal/J. Mac Donnell/S. Brennessel/C. Ward/M. Fisher/B. Orr/G. Le Meur/L. Folsom (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
M. Carriere/T. Capozzola/A. Sobrato/G. Kunkel/T. Shearer/D. Gorodetskiy/C. Crawford/C. Kosterman/H. Morse (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
B. Wynne/J. Bonthron/H. Healy/L. Phelan/J. Hickey/C. Baker/A. Eisele/T. Redmond/C. Tucker (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
J. Garcia/S. Scotti/L. Fechner/N. Garcia/N. Droubay/E. Abraham/J. Galinato/T. Babcock/S. Page (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
L. Chakos/N. Velazco/J. Hahn/I. Medina/B. Chait-Walter/C. Meyer/I. Whitfield/C. DeRudder/D. Evans (Cox)
 
2 WV8+ Womens Varsity 8+
15
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
M. Frye/C. Kaplan-Pettus/C. Wanaselja/Z. Mammen/S. Seymens/R. Bielak/K. Carter/T. Kempf/O. Gilbert (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
A. Paiva/S. Ranker/M. Chakrabarti/G. Costamagna/S. Sanchez/M. Gaytan/L. Formigli/A. Thomas/H. Broadland (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
K. Alonso/S. Vick/R. Moya/J. O'Connor/K. McKenzie/C. Hansen/M. Hynes/P. Yost/M. De La Cruz (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
J. Rapoza/Z. Chakos/R. Taeubel/J. Taeubel/H. YOUNG/A. Benson/J. Flohr/S. Quirke/G. Rullo (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
r. plischke/K. Ployhar/N. Huget/I. Lee/H. Payne/N. Pratt/A. Escudero/C. Rinkle/B. De Avila (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
L. Noah/S. Commesso/C. Noble/S. Noble/M. Bonkowski/C. Dana/A. Shunk/C. Smythe/K. livermore (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
S. Lynn/A. Blair/A. Gray/J. Duckworth/V. del Valle/J. Hendriks/M. Drandell/J. Francis/L. Liebes (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
G. Shoenberger/A. Potjes/S. Talamaivao/p. Matthews/C. Cannon/C. Chavos/M. Bradford/M. Putnam/C. Toffel (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Tappe/E. Strambi/K. Tonsfeldt/C. Barker/E. Dornik/A. Stein/E. Rabinovitsj/M. Buxton/E. Goldberg (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Alessandria/A. Elmgren/H. Mead/K. Miles/Z. Cheng/M. Henderson/L. Dubrovsky/M. Yates/C. Ricksen (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
A. Sigfstead/C. Yeh/C. Cross/E. Carman/C. Bunuan/M. Hernandez/L. Colter/E. McNamara-Pittler/P. McNamara-Pittler (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
S. Hosokawa/S. VanderGheynst-Karagosian/A. Testerman/K. Meerscheidt/M. Dowson/N. Rowe/D. Thomsen/L. Reynolds/C. Crowley (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Meksto/A. Parker/s. yphantides/M. Nutting/K. Bolitho/A. Czajkowski/T. Gelfman/C. Rogers-Schmidt/A. Zolna (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
S. Kostanecki/J. Maguire/O. Passanisi-Boullet/N. Guzhavin/A. Dobel/M. Walsh/M. Burke/R. Grady/A. Moloney (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
Z. Seely/M. Sinclair/D. Troyan/Z. Sipe/C. McClain/K. Klassen/C. Wasielewski/M. Vettese/S. Reich (Cox)
 
3 WN4X+ Womens Novice 4x+
13
4 WJV8+ Womens JV 8+
12
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
M. Lorton-Howell/A. Dove/C. Sterling-Maisel/R. Rojas-Cheatham/R. Weissman/H. Cohen/A. Remler/E. Surasky-Dierauf/D. Grand (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
S. Hartman/K. Morse/A. Bradus/K. Whitworth/E. Dwyer/S. Norton/K. Jones/S. Burrows/J. Buch (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
N. Bettinger/C. Costello/M. LaPierre/M. Low/M. Graham/I. Berner/T. Delaney/S. Bibaud/A. Martynova (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
B. Alvarado/A. Goldman/M. Baylis/H. Salvas/J. Pereira/G. Parini/E. Reagan/L. Gebbie/a. thaker (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
H. Harris/K. Sanders/A. Smith/S. Stehley/E. Hirzel/I. Kaplan/T. Villante/M. Cookson/A. Solberg (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. Aloiau/K. Sanchez/D. Gendron/M. Osumi/A. Moeller/N. Harr/M. Soufian/C. Hyde/A. Cung (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
C. Cosovich/A. Park/C. Frantz/K. King/S. Hope/S. Dow/E. Brockman/K. Dooley/K. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
M. Bartchy/N. Foster/E. Hosler/R. Hull/G. Nimmo/L. Mei/A. Heuser/c. Birdsall/L. Hancock (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
I. Doricko/G. Cahalane/C. Sigmund/L. Lukaszewicz/A. kretzer/A. Vasilyeva/X. Lei/L. Jacuzzi/N. Lee (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
M. Diepenbrock/a. hurley/S. MacDonald/A. Adamchak/c. carlton/K. Yetter/E. Thomsen/E. Isheim/N. Brown (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
P. Martin/C. Lanatta/A. Ward/P. Hardy/I. Caldarelli/K. Mccasland/C. Llanes/C. Smith/A. Hodoyan (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
N. Peltier/R. Riordan/E. Westbrock/S. Linhares/G. Peltier/K. O'Connor/R. Ford/F. Donovan/F. O'Neil (Cox)
 
5 MJV8+ Mens JV 8+
12
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
A. Edwin/J. Gilligan/A. Rowland/C. Donley/B. Norville/R. Sullivan/T. Mendenhall/B. Cornelius/R. Dubberly (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
B. Domme/J. Crabtree/F. Brinkman/D. Munt/D. Sert/R. Roseman/S. Goles/B. Boudier/B. Nygaard (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
J. Clark/S. Neumann/J. McKeon/T. Baumann/M. Pera/C. Krabbenschmidt/G. Wylie/J. Maranghi/z. dimarumba (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
P. Randall/F. Welsh/E. Roeck/S. Genske/G. beckerman/G. Bowen/J. Wilbur/J. Giang/M. Scher (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Norstad/J. Wentworth/H. Kuechler/M. von Franque/A. Bonino/S. Van Deursen/M. Ritter/F. Sorokine/W. Zec (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
E. Becker/C. Trout/L. Polk/C. Ellis/G. Grutzik/H. Cibula/D. Totino/J. Goldman/M. Fisk (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
J. Coar/W. Reynolds/S. Ewanick/B. Richter/F. Choumas/H. Zieper/J. Marlo/J. Russell/Z. Casler (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
G. Ramm/B. Doughman/J. Sanchez/D. Bromberg/L. Gibbs/j. strober/N. McCluskey/D. Wilson/A. Platkin (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. De Los Santos/T. Lomond/B. Sovocool/W. Lyons/C. Kumagai/C. McDonald/A. Simpson/C. Mclaren/B. Karimi (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
P. Hollander/N. Vasquez/L. Milletti/a. bauer/E. Emery/J. Cuneo/J. Harb/J. Hays/R. Garzelloni (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
J. Fong/T. Brown/J. Premzic/E. Sanchez/J. Bohlen/E. Ulrich/B. Jacobs/E. Johnson/A. Johnson (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
M. Lenox/N. Love/N. Kostanecki/P. Burke/W. Young/J. Moore/S. Tong/N. Zovickian/E. Sanchez (Cox)
 
6 WFr8+ Womens Frosh 8+
20
7 MN4+ Mens Novice 4+
21
    805 Rowing Club (A)
M. Lowe/C. McDade/m. carson/H. Zilli/D. Hugo (Cox)/
 
    Capital Crew (A)
M. Condrin/D. Feist/J. McKeever/B. Nelson/R. Galet (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
A. Correa/A. Rivera/O. Onyia/S. Butcher/W. Green (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
M. Olson/J. Bagot/G. Eger/W. Chapman/T. Hoo (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
N. Hansen/J. Queen/P. Visser/J. Loebl/J. Kimura (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
C. Ruelas/D. Somogyi/R. Sanchez/J. Marsh/R. Rojas (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Salk/X. Le Saux/C. Bowes/L. Weiss/N. Nazzal (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
R. Hruby/E. Reilly/M. Williams/W. Elander/I. Bland (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
J. Fenn/C. Boudreau/A. Schweich/W. Gleason/K. Boyle (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
A. Vujnovich/J. Wolpert/N. Cours/K. Murphy/L. Feldner (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
J. Cimring/A. Yates/T. Anderson/M. Dailey/H. Whitte (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
E. Scarpulla/A. Miller/B. Kropelnicki/F. Schramm/K. Hoffman (Cox)
 
    Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (A)
N. Hopkinson/S. Silberstein/A. Jarecki/L. DeSerio/J. Ifcher (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
C. Lukas/A. Layer/G. Esler/J. Fairbanks/A. Cohen (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Patel/K. Chen/A. Aiken/a. gibson/A. Vasquez (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
R. Faust/L. Friedrichowitz/R. Aponso/D. Lanfranconi/J. Frojelin (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
T. Hirschfield/N. Hull/C. Stipe/E. Connaughton/J. Lobo (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
E. Abraham/D. Wallace/J. Skarr/L. Roberto/S. Page (Cox)
 
    Utah Crew (A)
D. Carlebach/W. Maughan/A. Jovanovic-Hacon/W. Bielaczyc/A. Brown (Cox)
 
    Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (B)
N. Funchess/L. San Juan/S. Porter/O. Porter/C. Henry (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
J. Hankee/d. gillcrist/H. Gray/M. McInerney/L. Kalley (Cox)
 
8 M1X Mens 1x
21
9 Wlt2X Womens Ltwt 2x
21
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
 
    Artemis Rowing (A)
H. Caldwell-Meurer/M. Gallagher
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
A. Goldszer/S. Button
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
A. Endres/C. Puleo
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
F. Murphy/E. Harris
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
A. Ohlinger/M. Hassien
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
A. Yap/D. HOEKSTRA
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
B. Hollander/S. La Plante
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
R. Goity/I. Boynton
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
I. Duan/L. Howe
 
    RowLA (A)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Neil/J. Meekin
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
N. Broglia/B. Lyons
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
J. Smith/A. Durbrow
 
    Utah Crew (A)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
C. Wasielewski/M. Vettese
 
    California Yacht Club (B)
L. Tapert/S. Pino
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
A. Adams/A. Iliria
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B)
L. Carlson/P. Hinders
 
    Utah Crew (B)
L. Heck/J. Lee
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (C)
M. Hinkle/B. Barry
 
10 MFr8+ Mens Frosh 8+
15
11 WN4+ Womens Novice 4+
24
    Capital Crew (A)
C. Wolfe/T. Kasyanchuk/T. Robinson/V. Davidson/M. Robertson (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
V. Dorn/T. Suitonu/S. Fay/E. Sammon/B. Mackenhausen (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
L. Combs/J. O'Connor/K. McKenzie/J. HOWARD/R. Intner (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
G. Wessel/I. Moreno/A. Maxson/B. Campbell/S. PAPINI (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
K. Leonard/D. Becerra/A. Fry/G. Migliazzo/J. Partridge (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
K. Wright/M. Bell/E. Carpenter/C. Norris/M. Eisenberg (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
l. rosen/T. Sidhom/L. Nielsen/S. Kuehler/M. Lee (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
C. Pearce/L. Haller/K. Stephens/M. Carroll/P. Cagle (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
L. Lier/A. Honerkamp/J. Kelly/A. Avillez/N. Avida (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
L. Poehlmann/H. Charlton/I. Ryan/E. Stephens-Jackson/O. McDonald (Cox)
 
    Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (A)
A. Orebic/A. Bluey/M. Weinstein/G. Sandel/J. Ifcher (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
G. Brown/K. Larsen/C. Biasi Batchelder/S. Coufal/E. Pemble (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Hilton/C. Dieu/L. Fehringer/A. Sisco/S. Schumaker (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
N. Erb/G. White/J. Renly/M. Muilenburg/Q. Lekse (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
S. Ades/A. Coffin/K. Sloan/H. Burke/S. Page (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
N. Zsiros/C. Gerardi/H. Wolthuis/E. tillotson/A. Anbar (Cox)
 
    Artemis Rowing (B)
D. Dalzell/F. Gajano-Blythe/H. Anderson/G. Twitchell/R. Watts-Zagha (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (B)
T. Potter/M. Kuzela/A. Taylor/S. Hahn/N. Schmitt (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
H. Sanchez/A. Wenzler/K. Martinez/E. Scales/L. Bachmann (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (B)
S. Fry/I. Halsted/G. Gervais/K. Simic/L. Kaplan (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
R. Walencewicz/I. Secor/M. Murphy/S. Pierotti/E. Dillon (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (B)
A. Peca/K. West/A. Moore/K. Keirstead/M. Sepulveda (Cox)
 
    Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (B)
M. Ma/K. Wilhite/L. Mcleod/A. Schreiber/C. Henry (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
A. Cotton/C. Calderon/R. Begin/V. Pun/A. Parker (Cox)
 
12 M3V8+ Mens 3rd Varsity 8+
18
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
A. Ramirez/J. Church/C. Clees/M. Stein/C. Roth/M. Villanueva/K. Bolosan/C. Donley/R. Dubberly (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
R. Munsill/Z. McCoy/C. Chubb/J. Knutila/A. Prince/M. Nelsen/N. Dowty/N. Jeong/S. Nadres (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
J. Cavagnaro/K. Bluestone/S. Barroga/k. lescano/M. Collins/S. Singh/J. Lauber/B. Wylie/W. Healey (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
H. Bailey/J. Harrison/N. Redfern/N. Shenkar/J. Heppner/D. Strickler/M. Wang/C. Hackett/E. Newbury (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
A. Haas-Goldberg/J. Waxtein/E. Sanders/K. Kupau/S. Brewer/A. Eck/J. Brau/H. Wilson/J. Ungar (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
H. McCormick/J. Choumas/G. Person/C. Harbilas/G. McGee/R. Myers/I. Clark/W. King/D. White (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
H. Mitgang/S. McCluskey/A. Barada/j. strober/J. Sanchez/C. Ou/N. McCluskey/M. Harrenstien/C. Mellen (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
N. Hills/R. Altasserre/M. krneta/J. Miller/N. Pola/B. Zhou/N. Cramer/J. Williams/C. Maddux (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
G. Terry/R. SANTOS/R. Klein/L. Casserly/N. Candler/R. Greene/B. Vasquez/B. Biewer/C. Francesconi (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (B)
L. Johnson/S. Leonardi/J. Harkness-Corral/J. Crannell/D. McGuire/B. Nelsen/S. Saxena/K. Leuze/R. Wong (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
N. Michael/D. Ahn/H. Caroe/E. Gilmore/A. ARAGHI/T. Lesser/O. lewis/B. Bunney/T. Allen (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
A. McDonald/M. Bruce/S. Harper/A. Smith/D. Wetherall/J. Burri/H. Jacobs/J. Kaufman/A. Hinmon (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (B)
M. van Duyne/P. Roumbanis/D. Sharma/D. Canites/J. Hansen/S. del Puerto/J. Lee/D. Dunnigan/A. Wong (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (C)
J. Marshall/D. DeBassio/H. Shields/M. Harvey/T. DeSurra/C. Callin/R. Zahed/J. White/E. Rolfes (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (C)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (D)
J. Berger/K. Lesterhuis/N. Stevenson/T. Smiley/N. Van Ardenne/M. Haskett/C. Lim/N. Lin/A. Robinson-Kronrod (Cox)
 
13 W3V8+ Womens 3rd Varsity 8+
16
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
K. Baylor/E. Zazueta/H. Ross/M. Weber/S. Moats/K. Schalit/M. Brodie/E. Van Doren/A. Tucker (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
M. Griffin/S. Costamagna/K. Ellis/A. Holt/K. Thomas/J. Thomas/G. Reginato/J. Totty/C. Russell (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
L. Silver/Y. Kavanagh/R. Zahabi/M. Akyildiz/C. Lopp/m. vashist/E. Price/R. Barber/R. Gringorten (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. O'Neal/S. Hansen/S. Nagle/S. Taubert/E. Silverman/A. Owen/E. Mancini/J. Kruse/J. Byck (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Duckworth/E. Pina/M. Bauer/M. Levy/S. Green/M. Abraham/J. Bustamante/D. McDermott/C. Shalloe (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
C. Hodgkins/J. Jordahl/S. Cendro/A. Didier/M. Tumbarello/A. Haggarty/M. Kelly/K. Davis/J. Morrell (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
I. Walker/M. Lau/L. Miller/C. Lammersen/E. Steinmetz/S. Gunning/S. Martin/K. Tavakoli/K. Ivey (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Grimm/T. McCoy/J. Phillips/A. Clute/P. Fraser/E. Benson/E. Phillips/B. Larsen/J. Kim (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
L. Goldberg/J. Boyd/C. Sigmund/A. Vasilyeva/C. Gaffney/E. Martinez/C. Morello/C. Naughton/N. Montilla (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
E. Wynne/P. HANSEN/K. Blumenthal/C. Wall/S. Birmingham/M. Romell/A. Minnis/M. Castagnola/S. Jadallah (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (B)
M. McManus/A. Simko/K. Brunberg/M. Wight/B. Mogannam/T. Willenborg/S. Bridges/A. Jester/G. Leonardi (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
C. Gutierrez/M. Clemons/N. Gess/S. Hardy/R. Fait/J. Bradbury/L. Klein/A. Johnstone/E. Ho (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
R. Borshchenko/K. Nielsen/A. Axelrod/I. Michelucci/C. Nappi/M. Love/R. Matta/K. Riviello/M. Goldstein (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
A. Thakar/K. Chung/A. Pellegrini/L. Weikert/E. Langer/P. Yeung/H. Radoff/A. Starc/S. Gallarzan (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (B)
N. Blanc/E. Sullivan/L. Jarnutowski/M. ennis/C. Kerrigan/A. Canapary/J. Lopez Garcia/C. David/S. Cullinan (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (C)
C. Acuff/S. Simmons/K. Gray/M. Stewart/G. Cook/O. Brogan/X. Setchko/R. Phagura/C. Kim (Cox)
 
14 MN4X+ Mens Novice 4x+
20
15 W1X Womens 1x
16
    Artemis Rowing (A)
M. Cowan
 
    High Tech High Chula Vista Rowing Team (A)
A. Noriega
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
N. Provenza
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
K. Fearnley
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Barry
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
S. Gallup
 
    Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (A)
N. Morgan
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
A. Charnyshou
 
    RowLA (A)
N. Viviani/
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
E. McGill
 
    Table Mountain Rowing Club (A)
I. Kern
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Hays
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
O. Strayer
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
K. Barker
 
    Utah Crew (A)
S. Frasier
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (B)
L. Johnson
 
16 Mlt2X Mens Ltwt 2x
21
17 Mlt4+ Mens Ltwt 4+
13
18 W4X Womens 4x
27
    Artemis Rowing (A)
N. Van Ardenne/E. Bernou/M. Gallagher/L. Bishop
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
S. Hart/S. Karasik/D. Brattesani/B. O'Callahan
 
    Capital Crew (A)
L. Formigli/E. Dwyer/A. Bradus/S. Norton
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
A. Endres/L. Alberton/E. Duvall/C. Puleo
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
H. Shapiro/C. Ammon/L. Mizer/E. Harris
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
Z. Chakos/A. Maxson/H. YOUNG/S. Quirke
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
B. Alvarado/J. Pereira/H. Salvas/L. Gebbie
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
N. Harr/D. Gendron/M. Clemons/N. Provenza
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
C. Bird/K. Fearnley/A. Jarvis/S. Fletcher
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
J. King/H. Parish/s. hewitt/R. Goity
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
K. Miles/L. Dubrovsky/L. Mei/H. Mead
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
C. Mahoney/O. Leupold/I. Duan/L. Howe
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Testerman/N. Rowe/S. MacDonald/L. Reynolds
 
    RowLA (A)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
T. Gelfman/M. Nutting/s. yphantides/C. Rogers-Schmidt
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
S. Richelsoph/V. Volfson/J. Hadziev/a. johnson
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
O. Marino/M. Guitard/A. Whittle/T. Tolson
 
    Utah Crew (A)
S. Gowans/S. Frasier/S. Kelsey/Z. Glasgow
 
    California Yacht Club (B)
L. Tapert/S. Pino/A. Goldszer/S. Button
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
M. Mello/M. Gold/A. Benson/N. Loram
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (B)
I. Burton/J. GENOVESE/S. Wright/J. McIntyre
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
B. O'Kelly/Z. Adamkovics Larson/X. Setchko/A. Crvarich
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B)
L. Carlson/A. Charnyshou/G. Mahoney/J. King
 
    River City Rowing Club (B)
M. Diepenbrock/A. Adamchak/K. Yetter/E. Thomsen
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
P. Hardy/C. Lanatta/P. Martin/I. Caldarelli
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (C)
A. Manchanda/z. zarifes/C. Stritzel/M. McClure
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (C)
L. Bilafer/y. leung/P. Hinders/C. Scannell
 
19 M2- Mens 2-
17
20 Wlt4+ Womens Ltwt 4+
14
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
A. Ruttan/k. carlsen/M. Harmon/C. Geyer/N. Djordjevic (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
M. Hassien/A. Ohlinger/M. Monsour/H. Hassien/S. Hawes (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
J. Rapoza/R. Taeubel/J. Taeubel/J. Flohr/m. ryan (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
L. Hoidn/E. Rohloff/T. Lee/S. Murthy/S. Hoidn (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
H. Harris/J. Francis/M. Drandell/T. Villante/A. Gorlick (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
L. John/K. Viceroy/M. Smith/S. Leon/H. Alexander (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
S. Virtue/E. NORQUIST/C. Mahaffey/S. Koop/B. Lutz (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Tappe/A. Stein/E. Rabinovitsj/M. Buxton/E. Goldberg (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
C. Duan/y. leung/N. Schwartz/A. Schwartz/i. azadi (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
Z. Seely/Z. Sipe/C. Wasielewski/M. Vettese/R. Saham (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
A. Adams/A. Iliria/B. Barry/M. Hinkle/O. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
N. Bettinger/S. Bibaud/M. Low/N. Huget/R. Gringorten (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
M. Coon/J. Bradbury/C. Gutierrez/S. Hardy/A. Yang (Cox)
 
21 M4X Mens 4x
29
22 W2- Womens 2-
20
23 M2N8+ Mens 2nd Novice 8+
11
    Capital Crew (A)
C. Yang/D. Kasadate/T. Breen/J. Crannell/J. Harkness-Corral/A. Twiford/D. McGuire/B. Thoensen/R. Pasos (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
M. De Beer/N. Efremov/J. Koen/K. Diaz/Y. El-Ashmawi/W. Young/W. Sutherland/B. Galatea/J. Murnin (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
E. Henzl/L. Lakhani/M. Pemberton/C. Jordan-McDaniels/A. Lasky/S. Miller/B. Kanter/A. Tallo/E. Frankel (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
J. Brown/M. Janson/L. Davenport/R. Young/W. Trepp/C. Fisher/E. Freedman/V. LaViolette/M. Bross (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
C. Craft/G. Reynolds/C. Hanck/R. McCarthy/T. Anthony/R. Elmajian/P. Cleveland/C. Rolfes/A. Ellis (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
C. Lee/C. Donatelli/C. Reynolds/R. Correia/M. McMaster/M. Rosen-Syrrist/D. Mackenzie/S. Worrall/H. Whitte (Cox)
 
    Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (A)
N. Hopkinson/S. Silberstein/A. Jarecki/L. San Juan/N. Funchess/B. Pineda Gibson/S. Porter/L. DeSerio/J. Ifcher (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
s. fetsko/J. Fairbanks/A. Banis/K. Lesterhuis/T. Smiley/T. Thompson/C. Granados/E. Liang/A. O'Reilly (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Patel/K. Chen/A. Aiken/a. gibson/T. Shponko/J. Hansen/J. Rogers/W. Otani/A. Vasquez (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Hardy/d. gillcrist/H. Gray/M. McInerney/E. Cooper/E. Fries/C. Guy/C. Lester/J. Lobo (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (B)
W. Golan/S. Breen/G. Harris/J. Varas/H. Rhee/N. Houk/M. McCullough/G. Ainsworth/B. Del Valle (Cox)
 
24 W2N8+ Womens 2nd Novice 8+
10
    Capital Crew (A)
C. Wolfe/J. Nutley/J. Fung/A. Greiss/A. Williams/S. Van Deventer/V. Davidson/O. Barrett/K. Lampkin (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
I. Camerino/S. Giron/N. Moala-Liavaa/I. Tse/K. Wilkes/R. Gomez/A. Hughes/M. Torpey/L. Bachmann (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
E. Price/R. Zahabi/C. Lopp/R. Barber/m. vashist/L. Silver/M. Akyildiz/A. Fry/G. Putnam (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Scherr/J. Press/M. Keiser/E. Gardner/T. Shea/M. Phipps/R. Metz/H. BATES/G. Perozzi (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
Z. Yancy/L. Rockwell/G. Gervais/K. Simic/C. Fuller/a. kyncl/T. Fox/N. Osuna/C. Cowan (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
C. Pearce/C. Schlegel/R. Walencewicz/S. Klein/I. Peace/I. Secor/C. weber/M. MacKenzie/S. Hauser (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
D. Ness/A. Bjerknes/E. Loonam/E. Mendyuk/K. Kedefors/L. Stevens/G. Rawlinson/C. Chapman/A. Meyer (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
I. Wang/Y. Darcazallie/L. Lawson/M. Lewis/G. Martinez/J. Hinkley Reck/S. Kheterpal/G. MacLean/K. Bredikhina (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
C. Thompson/E. Chekol/S. Gorona/E. Hawkes/E. McCallin/C. Pon/O. Chan/E. Getahun/S. Schumaker (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Cotton/I. Ryan/A. Dougherty/L. Cohen/N. Johnson/E. McGhee/R. Begin/V. Pun/Q. Lekse (Cox)
 
25 MN8+ Mens Novice 8+
16
    Capital Crew (A)
M. Condrin/D. Feist/B. Nelson/A. Roubanis/M. Lamantain "Harris"/c. clark/N. Brown/J. McKeever/C. Hedrick (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
M. Olson/S. Abiezzi/J. Bagot/G. Eger/J. Wang/M. Dizon/j. grodem/W. Chapman/G. Kulda (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
D. Richiuso/L. McHugh/I. MacLeod/J. Im/D. Paulsen/N. Fontana/A. Santana/B. Serverian/Q. Do (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
O. Burns/X. Le Saux/C. Salk/C. Wickliffe/J. Giebler/L. Weiss/C. Bowes/J. Chuharski/T. Allen (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
G. Grutzik/E. Reilly/L. Polk/M. Williams/R. Hruby/W. Elander/N. Burger/T. Millar/l. king (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
B. Beard/N. Porter/A. Schweich/C. Cowles/R. Wilkerson/C. Boudreau/J. Fenn/W. Gleason/K. Boyle (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
J. Wolpert/A. Vujnovich/J. Laptin/K. Murphy/K. Mader/D. Kallins/N. Cours/C. King-Clovis/L. Feldner (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
J. Cimring/A. Yates/M. Murphy/H. Reinstein/J. Hilbert/J. Kirkham/T. Anderson/M. Dailey/A. Leiman (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
E. Scarpulla/F. Schramm/A. Smith/A. Miller/B. Kropelnicki/T. Vanderlind/J. Statz/M. Brown/C. Stolp (Cox)
 
    Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (A)
J. McColm-de Jong/J. Thuilot-Moegel/K. Carlson/T. Richardson/J. Andrews/W. Roesler/J. Simmons/O. Does/L. Vieira (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
R. Tripp/M. Boranian/G. Esler/A. Layer/C. Lukas/G. McLaren/M. Van Dongen/C. Young/G. Seidl (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
S. Gleavy/B. Zhou/N. Pola/S. Sofman/C. Bottomley/T. Unsworth/G. Schrier/C. Feely/A. Kapsack (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Bagatelos/E. Brady/E. Short/J. Romani/M. Bush/O. Ross-Majeske/O. Barandas/C. Rinetti/C. Boxwell (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
T. Hirschfield/E. Connaughton/C. Stipe/N. Hull/C. Grubensky/K. Williams/J. Hankee/M. McInerney/N. Ahadian (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
D. Wallace/L. Roberto/J. Skarr/W. Skarr/S. Silva/D. Mc Morris/L. Singh/R. Ard/K. Kaur (Cox)
 
    Utah Crew (A)
 
26 W2X Womens 2x
21
27 MO4- Mens Open 4-
14
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
J. Koppelman/B. Stimpson/J. Kuzdovich/R. Hess
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
R. Sullivan/J. Church/B. Norville/M. Villanueva
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
T. Merritt/R. Gazzo/S. Van de Grift/D. Llagas/B. Mackenhausen (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
T. Baumann/P. Lough/H. Robles/E. Possa
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
M. Baldwin/C. Ela/C. Meyer/L. Chakos
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
N. Bullen/S. Costello/J. Godsey/T. Ready
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
A. GOSMAN/D. Kogan/E. Seder/J. Passot
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
D. Zachry/J. Sclafani/J. Goode/J. Choumas
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
J. Wood/M. LaForce/A. Rodrick/T. Kelly
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
G. Riffle/E. Aasted/J. Engle/W. Southworth
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
A. Batstone/J. Russell/J. Coar/T. Phillips
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
J. Karpman/B. Wilhelm/C. Kellogg/L. Padilla
 
28 MV4+ Mens Varsity 4+
21
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
L. Parsons/J. Fish/D. Bennett/I. Acosta/K. Hirota (Cox)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
A. Ramirez/M. Stein/C. Clees/C. Roth/R. Dubberly (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
K. Hennessy/A. Terrazas/G. Hanson/N. Patrick/C. Madrigal (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
N. Crousore/S. Barba/J. Balo/A. Rivera/S. Rosenberger (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
A. Beheshti/M. Zell/J. Dorais/D. Pacheco/K. Putz (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
N. Yonker/E. Bruenner/R. Hansen/A. Legaspi/J. Wells (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
C. DeRudder/B. Chait-Walter/I. Whitfield/N. Velazco/T. Nemnich (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Battisti/M. Warren/C. Kirschman/L. Stroud/B. Bettinger (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
L. Carlson/A. Stengle/M. Gagnon/M. Igou/G. Doty (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Algert/J. Shannon/D. Totino/C. Ellis/J. Ungar (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
E. Krum/W. Warwick/F. Choumas/B. Richter/Z. Casler (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Ljunggren/G. Holterman/c. watson/A. Chase/D. McConnell (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
A. Andersen/B. Holm/M. Kim/C. DeVries-Ayton/R. Demsher (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
M. Hoite/N. Lilichenko/T. Lomond/C. Kumagai/A. Chang (Cox)
 
    Oakland Technical High School (A)
S. Kerwin/T. Zarobell/N. Boonin/A. Demorest/B. Cruz (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Mac Donnell/S. Brennessel/B. Orr/C. Ward/L. Folsom (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
T. Capozzola/A. Sobrato/G. Kunkel/T. Shearer/H. Morse (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Ball/M. Piegza/N. Axford/G. Devermann/A. Wen (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
B. Wynne/T. Redmond/W. Young/N. Zovickian/E. Sanchez (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
J. Garcia/S. Scotti/N. Droubay/E. Abraham/S. Page (Cox)
 
    Utah Crew (A)
L. Connor/B. Povilus/P. Asparouhov/S. Jovanovic-Hacon/V. Bajji (Cox)
 
29 WN8+ Womens Novice 8+
17
    Artemis Rowing (A)
D. Dalzell/I. McCracken/M. Cowan/R. Watts-Zagha/C. Pers/A. Lambert-Mullen/H. Anderson/G. Twitchell/J. Tiffin (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
C. Robertson/R. Jameson/K. Kikon-Sautman/I. Plowman/S. Harris/J. Wallin/A. Gilad/V. Jameson/J. Pullin (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
L. Huang/T. Kasyanchuk/S. Koldinger/T. Robinson/J. Ozeir/C. McTygue/E. Constante/E. Francis/M. Robertson (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
L. Combs/J. O'Connor/K. McKenzie/K. Ewing/A. Cheung/M. Kuzela/G. Griffen/J. HOWARD/R. Intner (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
G. Wessel/J. Palaeologus/B. Campbell/A. Maxson/A. Amarantos/E. Felix/J. Ov/M. Kunde/S. PAPINI (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
K. Leonard/D. Becerra/P. Knudsen/G. Migliazzo/S. Kaufman/S. Cesare/E. Kinsella/I. Berner/C. Bohn (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
E. Ferron/K. Treene/E. Paradis/K. mullin/S. Kruse/A. Shadan/S. Beaton/C. Cecchin/K. Luehrsen (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
L. Kelly/l. rosen/T. Sidhom/L. Nielsen/S. Kuehler/A. Tighe/S. Fry/I. Halsted/M. Lee (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
L. Ewanick/K. Stephens/M. Meskis/S. Talamaivao/C. Vaccher/L. Haller/M. Carroll/H. Johnson/K. Turner (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
K. Anderson/T. Pereira/l. Schuck/D. Burton/C. Hoch/V. Cocotis/T. Wilhelm/H. Freitag/S. Radovanovic (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
L. Lier/A. Honerkamp/J. Kelly/G. Bromberg/A. Clough/J. Dignum/A. Mortensen/A. Avillez/N. Avida (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (A)
M. Ma/K. Wilhite/L. Mcleod/A. Schreiber/A. Orebic/G. Sandel/M. Weinstein/A. Bluey/C. Henry (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
C. Biasi Batchelder/L. Rausser/G. Brown/S. Coufal/J. O'Reilly/K. Larsen/O. Harrison/M. Burke/S. Covin (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
L. Goldberg/C. Naughton/J. Boyd/p. Lane/C. Gaffney/A. Kelly/M. Cahalane/S. McGinn/J. Tobin (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
C. Dieu/T. Manghise/L. Fehringer/J. Aubert/A. Sobrato/L. Taylor-Hunt/L. Valencich/S. Wallace/T. Friedman (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Stipe/A. Duan/S. Swan/M. Muilenburg/J. Renly/M. Necochea/N. Erb/G. White/M. Rott (Cox)
 
30 Wlt8+ Womens Ltwt 8+
11
31 Mlt8+ Mens Ltwt 8+
14
    Capital Crew (A)
A. Montoya/B. Groess/A. Francis/G. Baxter/R. Knutila/C. Rothleder/t. keating/A. Oleson/C. Kinaan (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
N. West/T. Francia/T. Francia/J. Love/T. TSE/Z. Friedrichs/D. Moore/L. Stockwell/D. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
B. Sweet/G. Mandossian/G. Pompili/s. spillane/A. Horstmeyer/J. Abbey/H. Hobart/S. Pomichter/J. Ransick (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
N. Evers/M. Skidmore/M. Goldman/J. Kagan/L. White/H. McCollough/T. Guiteras/N. Tighe/G. Chelliah (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
J. Marlo/S. Dillon/H. McCormick/J. Allen/J. Taylor/G. Putnam/I. Clark/P. Emmel/E. Rolfes (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
J. Synowsky/E. Cameron/L. Haynie/D. Petraglia/M. Juliano/S. Finkbeiner/B. CARFANO/T. Frame/C. Stirrat (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
K. Hackman/R. Lutton/Q. Pelichoff/A. McGreivy/M. Carlson/A. Li/J. Bauer/W. Olson/M. Kulshresta (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. McCarthy/J. Hays/N. Hills/J. Williams/E. Emery/R. Altasserre/J. Harb/P. Hollander/R. Garzelloni (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
B. An/L. An/R. Schierle/S. Chu/N. Sharma/M. Huo/K. Howe/D. Guslani/S. Rao (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Lanatta/C. Aiken/S. Wu/J. Hung/J. Clamon/B. Ball/B. Wilhelm/L. Cotta/K. Jones (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
M. Thomas/J. Johnson/C. Veit/B. Burke/C. Fitzpatrick/J. Murphy/B. carter/N. Eldemir/C. Turkatte (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (B)
E. Becker/C. Trout/A. Haas-Goldberg/S. Roebuck/E. Sanders/J. Waxtein/H. Wilson/J. Goldman/M. Fisk (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
H. White/M. Bruce/P. Ruiz/A. Smith/H. Jacobs/J. Burri/A. McDonald/J. Kaufman/P. Adams (Cox)
 
32 M3N8+ Mens 3rd Novice 8+
7
    Capital Crew (A)
L. Acosta/E. Morris/K. Telander/D. Birchette/A. Nails/Z. Jin/Z. Whitten/L. Mather/R. Galet (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
A. Lamar/W. Stark/M. Cohen/G. Sandhu/C. Dietz/J. Mihal/c. sharp/G. Cook/J. Isidoro (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
J. Somers/M. Rimlinger/T. Barrie/Y. Kallel/T. POST/B. Blackstone/A. Punia/K. smith/T. Kim (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
W. Lee/P. Kubiak/K. Wilbourn/W. Valdes/J. Janes/N. Bratter/J. ORLANDO/M. Storti/J. Weiler (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
P. Hutchinson/N. Sullivan/B. Evans/T. Holdaway/J. Lee/M. MIZUTANI/B. Harper/R. Warren/G. Yoder (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
M. King/D. Coronado/N. Rao/J. Magliaro/E. Stangenes/M. Granoski/J. Stangenes/R. Maldonado/n. alvarez (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
W. Hosler/S. Mumtaz/G. Holm/N. Van Ardenne/C. Kim/L. Heuser/L. Connolly/C. Espos/A. Cohen (Cox)
 
33 W3N8+ Womens 3rd Novice 8+
7
34 WV4+ Womens Varsity 4+
24
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
Z. Mammen/S. Seymens/C. Kaplan-Pettus/M. Frye/O. Gilbert (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
A. Paiva/G. Costamagna/M. Chakrabarti/S. Ranker/H. Broadland (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
S. Roy/J. Van de Grift/S. Izzo/K. Mollenkopf/M. Kirven (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
K. Dawson/L. Froelich/M. Hynes/C. Hansen/M. De La Cruz (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
M. Mello/Z. Chakos/M. McClure/A. Manchanda/G. Rullo (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Bearden/T. Lee/K. Abrams/A. McCale/E. SMYERS (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Dana/S. Noble/C. Smythe/A. Shunk/K. livermore (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
S. Lynn/A. Blair/V. del Valle/J. Hendriks/E. DUBIN (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
G. Shoenberger/A. Potjes/C. Chavos/p. Matthews/M. Chang (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
K. Fearnley/T. Pereira/S. Fletcher/A. Jarvis/B. Lutz (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
K. Tonsfeldt/E. Strambi/E. Dornik/C. Barker/J. Cheney (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
A. McDermott/J. Brounstein/A. Romano/E. Mesches/S. Falls (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Alessandria/R. Hull/Z. Cheng/M. Henderson/L. Hancock (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
A. Sigfstead/C. Yeh/E. Carman/C. Bunuan/P. McNamara-Pittler (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
L. Low/e. ulitsky/I. Ulitsky/Y. Ulitsky/J. Frojelin (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
S. Hosokawa/S. VanderGheynst-Karagosian/c. carlton/K. Meerscheidt/C. Crowley (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Meksto/A. Parker/K. Bolitho/A. Czajkowski/J. Ramsey (Cox)
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
O. Marino/B. Lyons/M. Guitard/N. Broglia/L. Harmon (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
M. Javidan/A. Soesbe/K. Barker/A. Durbrow/M. Snow (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
C. McClain/Z. Sipe/D. Troyan/M. Sinclair/R. Saham (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
K. Ployhar/r. plischke/N. Pratt/M. LaPierre/R. Gringorten (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (B)
E. McNamara-Pittler/C. Cross/M. Hernandez/L. Colter/N. Lee (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (B)
D. Thomsen/E. Isheim/a. hurley/M. Seo/N. Brown (Cox)
 
35 WO4- Womens Open 4-
7
36 M2X Mens 2x
21
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change