USRowing Southwest Youth Championship

  • May 5, 2017 To May 7, 2017
  • sprint
  • Lake Natoma
  • Gold River, CA (USA)
  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2017 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, May 5, 2017
1 MV8+ Mens Varsity 8+
16
2 WV8+ Womens Varsity 8+
15
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
M. Frye/C. Kaplan-Pettus/C. Wanaselja/Z. Mammen/S. Seymens/R. Bielak/K. Carter/T. Kempf/O. Gilbert (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
A. Paiva/S. Ranker/M. Chakrabarti/G. Costamagna/S. Sanchez/M. Gaytan/L. Formigli/A. Thomas/H. Broadland (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
K. Alonso/S. Vick/R. Moya/J. O'Connor/K. McKenzie/C. Hansen/M. Hynes/P. Yost/M. De La Cruz (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
J. Rapoza/Z. Chakos/R. Taeubel/J. Taeubel/H. YOUNG/A. Benson/J. Flohr/S. Quirke/G. Rullo (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
r. plischke/K. Ployhar/N. Huget/I. Lee/H. Payne/N. Pratt/A. Escudero/C. Rinkle/B. De Avila (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
L. Noah/S. Commesso/C. Noble/S. Noble/M. Bonkowski/C. Dana/A. Shunk/C. Smythe/K. livermore (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
S. Lynn/A. Blair/A. Gray/J. Duckworth/V. del Valle/J. Hendriks/M. Drandell/J. Francis/L. Liebes (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
G. Shoenberger/A. Potjes/S. Talamaivao/p. Matthews/C. Cannon/C. Chavos/M. Bradford/M. Putnam/C. Toffel (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Tappe/E. Strambi/K. Tonsfeldt/C. Barker/E. Dornik/A. Stein/E. Rabinovitsj/M. Buxton/E. Goldberg (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Alessandria/A. Elmgren/H. Mead/K. Miles/Z. Cheng/M. Henderson/L. Dubrovsky/M. Yates/C. Ricksen (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
A. Sigfstead/C. Yeh/C. Cross/E. Carman/C. Bunuan/M. Hernandez/L. Colter/E. McNamara-Pittler/P. McNamara-Pittler (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
S. Hosokawa/S. VanderGheynst-Karagosian/A. Testerman/K. Meerscheidt/M. Dowson/N. Rowe/D. Thomsen/L. Reynolds/C. Crowley (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Meksto/A. Parker/s. yphantides/M. Nutting/K. Bolitho/A. Czajkowski/T. Gelfman/C. Rogers-Schmidt/A. Zolna (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
S. Kostanecki/J. Maguire/O. Passanisi-Boullet/N. Guzhavin/A. Dobel/M. Walsh/M. Burke/R. Grady/A. Moloney (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
Z. Seely/M. Sinclair/D. Troyan/Z. Sipe/C. McClain/K. Klassen/C. Wasielewski/M. Vettese/S. Reich (Cox)
 
3 WN4X+ Womens Novice 4x+
13
4 WJV8+ Womens JV 8+
12
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
M. Lorton-Howell/A. Dove/C. Sterling-Maisel/R. Rojas-Cheatham/R. Weissman/H. Cohen/A. Remler/E. Surasky-Dierauf/D. Grand (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
S. Hartman/K. Morse/A. Bradus/K. Whitworth/E. Dwyer/S. Norton/K. Jones/S. Burrows/J. Buch (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
N. Bettinger/C. Costello/M. LaPierre/M. Low/M. Graham/I. Berner/T. Delaney/S. Bibaud/A. Martynova (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
B. Alvarado/A. Goldman/M. Baylis/H. Salvas/J. Pereira/G. Parini/E. Reagan/L. Gebbie/a. thaker (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
H. Harris/K. Sanders/A. Smith/S. Stehley/E. Hirzel/I. Kaplan/T. Villante/M. Cookson/A. Solberg (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. Aloiau/K. Sanchez/D. Gendron/M. Osumi/A. Moeller/N. Harr/M. Soufian/C. Hyde/A. Cung (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
C. Cosovich/A. Park/C. Frantz/K. King/S. Hope/S. Dow/E. Brockman/K. Dooley/K. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
M. Bartchy/N. Foster/E. Hosler/R. Hull/G. Nimmo/L. Mei/A. Heuser/c. Birdsall/L. Hancock (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
I. Doricko/G. Cahalane/C. Sigmund/L. Lukaszewicz/A. kretzer/A. Vasilyeva/X. Lei/L. Jacuzzi/N. Lee (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
M. Diepenbrock/a. hurley/S. MacDonald/A. Adamchak/c. carlton/K. Yetter/E. Thomsen/E. Isheim/N. Brown (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
P. Martin/C. Lanatta/A. Ward/P. Hardy/I. Caldarelli/K. Mccasland/C. Llanes/C. Smith/A. Hodoyan (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
N. Peltier/R. Riordan/E. Westbrock/S. Linhares/G. Peltier/K. O'Connor/R. Ford/F. Donovan/F. O'Neil (Cox)
 
5 MJV8+ Mens JV 8+
12
6 WFr8+ Womens Frosh 8+
20
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
C. Robertson/R. Jameson/R. Pierce/I. Plowman/S. Maurer/J. Wallin/S. Harris/V. Jameson/S. Brindmore (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
N. Dunagan/O. Peirce/S. Koldinger/J. Ozeir/L. Huang/G. McCoy/E. Constante/E. Francis/N. Shultz (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
L. Kemble/J. HOWARD/A. Cheung/L. Froelich/M. Monsour/K. Ewing/G. Griffen/A. Taylor/S. Hager (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
E. Felix/J. Ov/M. Gold/N. Loram/z. zarifes/C. Stritzel/M. Torpey/j. pavlovich/A. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
A. Escudero/I. Lee/P. Knudsen/C. Costello/S. Kaufman/M. Graham/E. Kinsella/T. Delaney/G. Putnam (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Scherr/J. Press/E. Paradis/E. Ferron/R. Metz/H. BATES/A. Shadan/J. Maushardt/E. Bradish (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
L. Kelly/L. Rockwell/C. Penn/A. Tighe/Z. Yancy/G. Mansoor/a. kyncl/C. Silvestre/L. Kaplan (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
L. Ewanick/S. Klein/C. Schlegel/I. Peace/C. weber/M. MacKenzie/M. Meskis/H. Johnson/L. Boses (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
l. beehler/A. Newland/I. TOBIN/L. Zahedi/J. Delaney/M. Galante/C. Callin/E. Glantz/A. Dillon (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
I. Wang/L. Rausser/S. Kheterpal/A. Van Eeghen/L. Lawson/S. Woon/O. Harrison/Y. Darcazallie/S. Nelson (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
C. Logan/G. Pori/M. Cahalane/p. Lane/S. McGinn/A. Kelly/C. Ferguson/T. Way-Marcant/J. Tobin (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
D. Thomsen/T. Manghise/M. Dowson/J. Aubert/A. Sobrato/L. Taylor-Hunt/L. Valencich/M. Seo/T. Friedman (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
A. Burns/M. Mulkerrins/R. Whisenant/M. Crehan/K. Honeyman/V. Wade/M. Mulkerrins/H. Tenney/N. Ng-Lara (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (B)
M. Oliver/A. Gilad/S. Devaney/B. Dal Bo/A. Lechuga/A. Jolly/A. Mohanpuhr/A. Prendes/J. Pullin (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (B)
J. Fung/J. Nutley/M. White/S. Van Deventer/C. McTygue/A. Spurlock/m. schulz/D. Ramel/E. Carruth (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (B)
C. Tryggvadottir/L. Tadross Marks/J. Kaplan/E. Weingarten/H. Stamp/E. Guy/C. Gaito/A. Elias/C. Cowan (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
K. Purandare/G. MacLean/I. Hales/S. Simmons/M. Lewis/S. Christensen/X. Setchko/A. Bond/C. Kim (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (B)
C. Thompson/E. Chekol/E. McCallin/E. Hawkes/O. Chan/C. Pon/N. Benedict/F. Rowe/K. Leones (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (B)
S. Eggert/R. Castagnola/V. Martinez/A. Dorn/A. Yankulin/E. Cotter/M. Dolan/G. Perich/M. Dresselhuys (Cox)
 
7 MN4+ Mens Novice 4+
21
8 M1X Mens 1x
21
9 Wlt2X Womens Ltwt 2x
21
10 MFr8+ Mens Frosh 8+
15
11 WN4+ Womens Novice 4+
24
12 M3V8+ Mens 3rd Varsity 8+
18
13 W3V8+ Womens 3rd Varsity 8+
16
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
K. Baylor/E. Zazueta/H. Ross/M. Weber/S. Moats/K. Schalit/M. Brodie/E. Van Doren/A. Tucker (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
M. Griffin/S. Costamagna/K. Ellis/A. Holt/K. Thomas/J. Thomas/G. Reginato/J. Totty/C. Russell (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
L. Silver/Y. Kavanagh/R. Zahabi/M. Akyildiz/C. Lopp/m. vashist/E. Price/R. Barber/R. Gringorten (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. O'Neal/S. Hansen/S. Nagle/S. Taubert/E. Silverman/A. Owen/E. Mancini/J. Kruse/J. Byck (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Duckworth/E. Pina/M. Bauer/M. Levy/S. Green/M. Abraham/J. Bustamante/D. McDermott/C. Shalloe (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
C. Hodgkins/J. Jordahl/S. Cendro/A. Didier/M. Tumbarello/A. Haggarty/M. Kelly/K. Davis/J. Morrell (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
I. Walker/M. Lau/L. Miller/C. Lammersen/E. Steinmetz/S. Gunning/S. Martin/K. Tavakoli/K. Ivey (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Grimm/T. McCoy/J. Phillips/A. Clute/P. Fraser/E. Benson/E. Phillips/B. Larsen/J. Kim (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
L. Goldberg/J. Boyd/C. Sigmund/A. Vasilyeva/C. Gaffney/E. Martinez/C. Morello/C. Naughton/N. Montilla (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
E. Wynne/P. HANSEN/K. Blumenthal/C. Wall/S. Birmingham/M. Romell/A. Minnis/M. Castagnola/S. Jadallah (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (B)
M. McManus/A. Simko/K. Brunberg/M. Wight/B. Mogannam/T. Willenborg/S. Bridges/A. Jester/G. Leonardi (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
C. Gutierrez/M. Clemons/N. Gess/S. Hardy/R. Fait/J. Bradbury/L. Klein/A. Johnstone/E. Ho (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
R. Borshchenko/K. Nielsen/A. Axelrod/I. Michelucci/C. Nappi/M. Love/R. Matta/K. Riviello/M. Goldstein (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
A. Thakar/K. Chung/A. Pellegrini/L. Weikert/E. Langer/P. Yeung/H. Radoff/A. Starc/S. Gallarzan (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (B)
N. Blanc/E. Sullivan/L. Jarnutowski/M. ennis/C. Kerrigan/A. Canapary/J. Lopez Garcia/C. David/S. Cullinan (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (C)
C. Acuff/S. Simmons/K. Gray/M. Stewart/G. Cook/O. Brogan/X. Setchko/R. Phagura/C. Kim (Cox)
 
14 MN4X+ Mens Novice 4x+
20
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
M. Cohen/R. West/M. Card Gormley/T. Paton/A. Frey (Cox)
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
Z. Grenoble/H. Zeigler/L. Holscher/W. Mirner/B. Kolts (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
E. Morris/D. Kasadate/W. Clark/C. Yang/R. Pasos (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
W. Green/M. Harle/J. Burton/B. Balo/S. Butcher (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
N. Hansen/J. Queen/J. Loebl/J. Kimura/P. Visser (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
J. Tavernetti-Carroll/M. Baldwin/C. Ela/R. Sanchez/R. Rojas (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
L. Conners/G. Bowen/A. Brianti/J. Giang/A. Sundaram (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
J. Janes/K. Wilbourn/R. Wilkerson/M. MIZUTANI/A. Lewis-Grenz (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
D. Kallins/K. Mader/C. King-Clovis/W. Golan/B. Del Valle (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
C. Schafer/J. Statz/A. Smith/M. Brown/A. Kern (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
T. Shponko/J. Lee/W. Otani/D. Dunnigan/C. Forth (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
R. Faust/B. Spanner/R. Aponso/D. Lanfranconi/J. Frojelin (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
R. Schierle/H. Smallcombe/E. Makoski/M. Huo/K. Phillips (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Bagatelos/M. Bush/J. Romani/O. Barandas/C. Boxwell (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Hardy/K. Williams/C. Grubensky/E. Cooper/L. Kalley (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
D. Wallace/W. Skarr/E. Carr/J. Guevarra/K. Kaur (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
J. Marsh/C. Meyer/C. Ruelas/D. Somogyi/A. Wong (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
A. Punia/B. Evans/J. Somers/J. ORLANDO/L. Searcy (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B)
S. Lerrick/K. Howe/J. King/T. Pei/S. Rao (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (B)
C. Rinetti/A. Talento/E. Short/H. Rowe/K. Leones (Cox)
 
15 W1X Womens 1x
16
16 Mlt2X Mens Ltwt 2x
21
    Artemis Rowing (A)
C. Hartigan/B. Muchin
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
A. Crandall/C. Cortez
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
H. Bjotvedt/R. Teetsel
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
S. Fayette/C. Torres
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
S. Ballinger/C. Johnston
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
J. Wells/A. Legaspi
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
T. Francia/T. Francia
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
h. hojabri/W. Hampshire
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
C. Singer/H. White
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
E. Cameron/L. Haynie
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
J. Royak/E. Berger
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
D. Canites/P. Roumbanis
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
G. Chesavage/D. Jankovic
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
L. An/B. An
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Lanatta/C. Aiken
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
W. Baumert/S. Olschansky
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
M. Nipper/A. Friesen
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (B)
K. Prunet/C. mervin
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
J. Hahn/I. Medina
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B)
N. Sharma/D. Guslani
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
J. Hung/S. Wu
 
17 Mlt4+ Mens Ltwt 4+
13
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
G. Dyce/L. Wizelman/R. Gould-Bayba/I. Whipple/S. Ruddick-Schulman (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
T. Francia/T. Francia/J. Love/L. Stockwell/D. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
G. beckerman/S. Genske/E. Roeck/B. Tingle/i. fitzcharles (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
E. Becker/C. Trout/A. Haas-Goldberg/S. Roebuck/J. Ungar (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
P. Ruiz/J. Allen/J. Taylor/G. Putnam/D. White (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
E. Cameron/J. Synowsky/D. Petraglia/B. CARFANO/A. Dimitropoulos (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
P. McDermott/M. McDermott/M. Franceschi/W. Griffin/I. Holiday (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
M. Haskett/A. Jelalian/J. Saroni/J. Berger/B. Karimi (Cox)
 
    Oakland Technical High School (A)
N. Ahlers/A. Demorest/N. Brady/R. Zaid/B. Cruz (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. McCarthy/P. Hollander/E. Emery/J. Hays/R. Garzelloni (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
B. An/L. An/N. Sharma/D. Guslani/i. azadi (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Lanatta/C. Aiken/J. Karpman/C. Kellogg/J. Sheridan (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
L. Fechner/J. Galinato/W. Landry/T. Babcock/M. Snow (Cox)
 
18 W4X Womens 4x
27
19 M2- Mens 2-
17
20 Wlt4+ Womens Ltwt 4+
14
21 M4X Mens 4x
29
    Artemis Rowing (A)
R. Skowronski/E. Hill/E. Hsu-Storaker/D. Ma
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
J. Koppelman/B. Stimpson/J. Kuzdovich/R. Hess
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
J. Carr/K. Harrison/J. Hart/K. Hawkins
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
A. Edwin/A. Rowland/J. Gilligan/K. Bolosan
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
A. Flournoy/B. Laureti/C. Perri/C. Molitor
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
C. Johnston/I. Murphy/A. Kupanoak/S. Ballinger
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
J. Meagher/P. Tubbs/L. O'Kane/J. Brooks
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
T. TSE/Z. Friedrichs/R. Pavlovich/D. Moore
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
S. Ewanick/D. Zachry/J. Sclafani/W. Reynolds
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
C. Singer/J. Marshall/D. Wetherall/D. DeBassio
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
J. Royak/L. Vujnovich/D. Saunders/E. Berger
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Kuhn/A. Hunter/S. Gause/N. Caruso
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
Z. Vachal/M. Fisher/G. Le Meur/L. Milletti
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
M. Jankovic/T. Chapman/D. Jankovic/J. MacGregor
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
D. Finley/I. Aweeka/J. Polverari/R. Krappe
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
M. Carriere/D. Gorodetskiy/C. Crawford/C. Kosterman
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Ball/M. Piegza/G. Riffle/G. Devermann
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
W. Baumert/S. Olschansky/S. Beblawi/A. Clark
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
D. Mayo-Shanahan/J. Rolfness/A. Wible/Z. Acridge
 
    Utah Crew (A)
L. Connor/N. Wahl/S. Jovanovic-Hacon/P. Asparouhov
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (B)
L. Parsons/J. Fish/I. Acosta/N. Grubb
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (B)
J. Curley/H. Bjotvedt/B. Cornelius/R. Teetsel
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
J. Hahn/I. Medina/M. Baldwin/T. FRANCIA
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B)
I. Almogy/S. Chu/R. Schierle/A. DeTurck
 
    River City Rowing Club (B)
J. Fong/T. Brown/E. Ulrich/J. Premzic
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
N. Axford/E. Aasted/J. Engle/W. Southworth
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (C)
J. Spitza/T. Desmond/T. Mendenhall/P. Worley
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (C)
N. Velazco/B. Chait-Walter/I. Whitfield/L. Chakos
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (C)
L. Pun/a. rogers/R. Wohl/C. McKee
 
22 W2- Womens 2-
20
23 M2N8+ Mens 2nd Novice 8+
11
24 W2N8+ Womens 2nd Novice 8+
10
25 MN8+ Mens Novice 8+
16
26 W2X Womens 2x
21
27 MO4- Mens Open 4-
14
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
J. Koppelman/B. Stimpson/J. Kuzdovich/R. Hess
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
R. Sullivan/J. Church/B. Norville/M. Villanueva
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
T. Merritt/R. Gazzo/S. Van de Grift/D. Llagas/B. Mackenhausen (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
T. Baumann/P. Lough/H. Robles/E. Possa
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
M. Baldwin/C. Ela/C. Meyer/L. Chakos
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
N. Bullen/S. Costello/J. Godsey/T. Ready
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
A. GOSMAN/D. Kogan/E. Seder/J. Passot
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
D. Zachry/J. Sclafani/J. Goode/J. Choumas
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
J. Wood/M. LaForce/A. Rodrick/T. Kelly
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
G. Riffle/E. Aasted/J. Engle/W. Southworth
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
A. Batstone/J. Russell/J. Coar/T. Phillips
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
J. Karpman/B. Wilhelm/C. Kellogg/L. Padilla
 
28 MV4+ Mens Varsity 4+
21
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
L. Parsons/J. Fish/D. Bennett/I. Acosta/K. Hirota (Cox)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
A. Ramirez/M. Stein/C. Clees/C. Roth/R. Dubberly (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
K. Hennessy/A. Terrazas/G. Hanson/N. Patrick/C. Madrigal (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
N. Crousore/S. Barba/J. Balo/A. Rivera/S. Rosenberger (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
A. Beheshti/M. Zell/J. Dorais/D. Pacheco/K. Putz (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
N. Yonker/E. Bruenner/R. Hansen/A. Legaspi/J. Wells (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
C. DeRudder/B. Chait-Walter/I. Whitfield/N. Velazco/T. Nemnich (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Battisti/M. Warren/C. Kirschman/L. Stroud/B. Bettinger (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
L. Carlson/A. Stengle/M. Gagnon/M. Igou/G. Doty (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Algert/J. Shannon/D. Totino/C. Ellis/J. Ungar (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
E. Krum/W. Warwick/F. Choumas/B. Richter/Z. Casler (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Ljunggren/G. Holterman/c. watson/A. Chase/D. McConnell (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
A. Andersen/B. Holm/M. Kim/C. DeVries-Ayton/R. Demsher (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
M. Hoite/N. Lilichenko/T. Lomond/C. Kumagai/A. Chang (Cox)
 
    Oakland Technical High School (A)
S. Kerwin/T. Zarobell/N. Boonin/A. Demorest/B. Cruz (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Mac Donnell/S. Brennessel/B. Orr/C. Ward/L. Folsom (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
T. Capozzola/A. Sobrato/G. Kunkel/T. Shearer/H. Morse (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Ball/M. Piegza/N. Axford/G. Devermann/A. Wen (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
B. Wynne/T. Redmond/W. Young/N. Zovickian/E. Sanchez (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
J. Garcia/S. Scotti/N. Droubay/E. Abraham/S. Page (Cox)
 
    Utah Crew (A)
L. Connor/B. Povilus/P. Asparouhov/S. Jovanovic-Hacon/V. Bajji (Cox)
 
29 WN8+ Womens Novice 8+
17
    Artemis Rowing (A)
D. Dalzell/I. McCracken/M. Cowan/R. Watts-Zagha/C. Pers/A. Lambert-Mullen/H. Anderson/G. Twitchell/J. Tiffin (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
C. Robertson/R. Jameson/K. Kikon-Sautman/I. Plowman/S. Harris/J. Wallin/A. Gilad/V. Jameson/J. Pullin (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
L. Huang/T. Kasyanchuk/S. Koldinger/T. Robinson/J. Ozeir/C. McTygue/E. Constante/E. Francis/M. Robertson (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
L. Combs/J. O'Connor/K. McKenzie/K. Ewing/A. Cheung/M. Kuzela/G. Griffen/J. HOWARD/R. Intner (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
G. Wessel/J. Palaeologus/B. Campbell/A. Maxson/A. Amarantos/E. Felix/J. Ov/M. Kunde/S. PAPINI (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
K. Leonard/D. Becerra/P. Knudsen/G. Migliazzo/S. Kaufman/S. Cesare/E. Kinsella/I. Berner/C. Bohn (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
E. Ferron/K. Treene/E. Paradis/K. mullin/S. Kruse/A. Shadan/S. Beaton/C. Cecchin/K. Luehrsen (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
L. Kelly/l. rosen/T. Sidhom/L. Nielsen/S. Kuehler/A. Tighe/S. Fry/I. Halsted/M. Lee (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
L. Ewanick/K. Stephens/M. Meskis/S. Talamaivao/C. Vaccher/L. Haller/M. Carroll/H. Johnson/K. Turner (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
K. Anderson/T. Pereira/l. Schuck/D. Burton/C. Hoch/V. Cocotis/T. Wilhelm/H. Freitag/S. Radovanovic (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
L. Lier/A. Honerkamp/J. Kelly/G. Bromberg/A. Clough/J. Dignum/A. Mortensen/A. Avillez/N. Avida (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (A)
M. Ma/K. Wilhite/L. Mcleod/A. Schreiber/A. Orebic/G. Sandel/M. Weinstein/A. Bluey/C. Henry (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
C. Biasi Batchelder/L. Rausser/G. Brown/S. Coufal/J. O'Reilly/K. Larsen/O. Harrison/M. Burke/S. Covin (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
L. Goldberg/C. Naughton/J. Boyd/p. Lane/C. Gaffney/A. Kelly/M. Cahalane/S. McGinn/J. Tobin (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
C. Dieu/T. Manghise/L. Fehringer/J. Aubert/A. Sobrato/L. Taylor-Hunt/L. Valencich/S. Wallace/T. Friedman (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Stipe/A. Duan/S. Swan/M. Muilenburg/J. Renly/M. Necochea/N. Erb/G. White/M. Rott (Cox)
 
30 Wlt8+ Womens Ltwt 8+
11
31 Mlt8+ Mens Ltwt 8+
14
32 M3N8+ Mens 3rd Novice 8+
7
33 W3N8+ Womens 3rd Novice 8+
7
34 WV4+ Womens Varsity 4+
24
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
Z. Mammen/S. Seymens/C. Kaplan-Pettus/M. Frye/O. Gilbert (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
A. Paiva/G. Costamagna/M. Chakrabarti/S. Ranker/H. Broadland (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
S. Roy/J. Van de Grift/S. Izzo/K. Mollenkopf/M. Kirven (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
K. Dawson/L. Froelich/M. Hynes/C. Hansen/M. De La Cruz (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
M. Mello/Z. Chakos/M. McClure/A. Manchanda/G. Rullo (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Bearden/T. Lee/K. Abrams/A. McCale/E. SMYERS (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Dana/S. Noble/C. Smythe/A. Shunk/K. livermore (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
S. Lynn/A. Blair/V. del Valle/J. Hendriks/E. DUBIN (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
G. Shoenberger/A. Potjes/C. Chavos/p. Matthews/M. Chang (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
K. Fearnley/T. Pereira/S. Fletcher/A. Jarvis/B. Lutz (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
K. Tonsfeldt/E. Strambi/E. Dornik/C. Barker/J. Cheney (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
A. McDermott/J. Brounstein/A. Romano/E. Mesches/S. Falls (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Alessandria/R. Hull/Z. Cheng/M. Henderson/L. Hancock (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
A. Sigfstead/C. Yeh/E. Carman/C. Bunuan/P. McNamara-Pittler (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
L. Low/e. ulitsky/I. Ulitsky/Y. Ulitsky/J. Frojelin (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
S. Hosokawa/S. VanderGheynst-Karagosian/c. carlton/K. Meerscheidt/C. Crowley (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Meksto/A. Parker/K. Bolitho/A. Czajkowski/J. Ramsey (Cox)
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
O. Marino/B. Lyons/M. Guitard/N. Broglia/L. Harmon (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
M. Javidan/A. Soesbe/K. Barker/A. Durbrow/M. Snow (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
C. McClain/Z. Sipe/D. Troyan/M. Sinclair/R. Saham (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
K. Ployhar/r. plischke/N. Pratt/M. LaPierre/R. Gringorten (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (B)
E. McNamara-Pittler/C. Cross/M. Hernandez/L. Colter/N. Lee (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (B)
D. Thomsen/E. Isheim/a. hurley/M. Seo/N. Brown (Cox)
 
35 WO4- Womens Open 4-
7
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
C. Mitranibell/K. Carter/R. Bielak/C. Wanaselja
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. Commesso/C. Noble/M. Bonkowski/L. Noah
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
A. Gray/J. Duckworth/I. Kaplan/E. Hirzel
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Pellegrini/L. Weikert/P. Yeung/A. Starc
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
C. Sigmund/I. Doricko/C. Logan/G. Pori
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Hadziev/L. Johnson/V. Volfson/S. Richelsoph
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
B. O'Kelly/Z. Adamkovics Larson/H. Radoff/A. Crvarich
 
36 M2X Mens 2x
21
    Artemis Rowing (A)
C. Hartigan/B. Muchin
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
L. Parsons/E. Valdez-Kaminsky
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
J. Carr/K. Hawkins
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
Z. Steinfeld/S. Cox
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
I. Ayres/J. Fenick
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
I. Murphy/S. Ballinger
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
E. Bruenner/L. O'Kane
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
T. FRANCIA/R. Pavlovich
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
S. Ewanick/W. Reynolds
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
J. Taylor/E. Berger
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
M. Jankovic/T. Chapman
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
D. Finley/R. Krappe
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. HANSON/H. Macdonald
 
    Table Mountain Rowing Club (A)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
A. Accatino/S. Clancy
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
D. Mayo-Shanahan/A. Wible
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
L. Fechner/N. Garcia
 
    Utah Crew (A)
N. Semerad/N. Wahl
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (B)
J. Gilligan/K. Bolosan
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B)
I. Almogy/A. DeTurck
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (C)
I. Aweeka/J. Polverari
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change