Heart of Texas
- Mar 4, 2017 To Mar 5, 2017
- sprint
- Lady Bird Lake
- Austin, TX (USA)
- Hosted By: Austin Rowing Club
- 2017 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, March 4, 2017 | |||||
101 | Womens Open Novice 8+ | 9 |
|||
102 | Womens Jr Varsity 4x | 13 |
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
J. Bynoe/S. Ritter Pleitez/A. Ramirez/B. Hudson
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
I. Harrington/K. Gildersleeve/S. Dodda/K. Smythe
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club (A) |
J. Knowles/A. Glasgow/T. Toudouze/K. Fraser
|
|
|||
Lake Houston Rowing (A) |
Z. Fisher/O. Bedford/A. Clark/M. Raggio/
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
S. Ferguson/A. Fall/L. Kline/S. Ondak
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
S. Theige/A. Brenner/H. Ondak/X. Yousey
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
L. Brown/G. Butero/J. Dolfi/M. Dial
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Knifton/D. Devlyn/E. Lynch/K. McKerrihan
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (A) |
T. Cohen/E. Williams/C. Hao/F. Diamond
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A) |
M. Bulmer/S. McMahan/G. Poole/L. Bollinger
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A) |
H. Ni'Shuilleabhain/E. Courtois/D. Thompson/P. Villegas
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Founders Rowing Club (B) |
P. Hart/E. Royal/J. Mitterer-Claudet/H. Sipes
|
|
|||
103 | Womens Masters 1x | 9 |
|||
104 | Mens Open 8+ | 10 |
|||
105 | Mens Jr Varsity 2x | 21 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
L. Rizzo/T. Wilson
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
W. Reyes-Cruz/D. De Orta
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
C. Upfield/E. Mook
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
T. Hessel/M. Gosslee
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
G. Hemingway/N. Gies
|
|
|||
Lake Houston Rowing (A) |
R. Straka/R. Fisher/
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
H. Park/M. Stroud
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
E. Hoster/C. Jones
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
J. Castro/D. Dalpedri
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
J. Holdsworth/T. Persaud
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (A) |
R. Sanders/A. Graue
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
J. Peers/Z. Childs
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
D. Mitcham/C. deVarga
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A) |
I. Kazmierczak/T. Rex
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
OKC Riversport (B) |
C. Tubb/C. MaGill
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (B) |
J. Hancock/P. Kirby
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (B) |
B. Cooper/S. Shine
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (C) |
J. Kappli/J. Kappil
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (C) |
|
||||
106 | Womens Open 4+ | 17 |
|||
107 | Mens Jr Ltwt 8+ | 5 |
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
G. Heinen/L. Stewart/N. Brown/W. Drake/S. Prutsman/D. Schwenke/A. Cooksey/R. Ramana/N. Govan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
C. Hayden/R. Marlow/D. Nichols/N. Eastwick/M. Pirie/J. Montano/A. Turati/M. Gottipati/A. Okeefe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
W. Meyer/M. Rice/A. Brundrett/E. Manchanda/I. Stone/F. Esch/E. Love/N. Zucca/A. Ahmadi (Cox)
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
V. Potter/K. Rogers/A. Siddiqui/S. Shan/B. Esposito/J. Duplaa/D. Lance/G. Hartwick/J. Hamburger (Cox)
|
|
|||
108 | Womens Masters Ltwt 1x | 3 |
|||
109 | Mens Masters 2x | 19 |
|||
110 | Womens Jr Novice 4x | 14 |
|||
Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (A) |
S. Tan/M. Murphy/D. Koothan/H. Grimmett
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club (A) |
S. Fearon/S. Kelton/J. Valois/C. Fraser
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
H. Holmes/A. Serven/B. Hill/L. Wilson
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
K. Bouthillette/M. Masso/F. Derville/M. Miller
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
G. Winslette/A. Ganne/P. Gayaut/E. Glasscock
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (A) |
N. Diamond/S. Pearson/K. Hancock/R. Hochman
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A) |
V. Williams/G. Orr/B. Faerber/M. Sullins
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A) |
A. Gonzalez/C. Moore/S. Gibbs/K. Finn
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
OKC Riversport (B) |
S. Sherry/K. Warmuth/L. Mikes/V. Clark
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
J. Settle/M. Carrigee/M. Kugler/A. Petrik
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (B) |
E. Jones/A. Rahman/B. Jewell/A. Roth
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (B) |
M. MCDANIEL/V. Barbero/H. Mentgen/H. Gulick
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
A. Harrod/B. Phillips/J. Penick/K. Dulin
|
|
|||
111 | Mens Open Novice 4+ | 8 |
|||
112 | Mens Jr Novice 1x | 15 |
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
L. Lasley
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas |
H. Isom
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas |
Z. Haq
|
|
|||
Greater Houston Rowing Club |
C. Bieser
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
B. Rodts
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
N. Miles
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing |
L. Blackwell-Frank
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing |
R. Robinson
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands |
R. Ivory-Ganja
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands |
A. Lachman
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands |
R. Wilson
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
Q. Schaefer
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association |
T. Rex
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. |
A. Saunders
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. |
S. Smith
|
|
|||
113 | Womens Jr Varsity 2x | 17 |
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
I. Harrington/K. Gildersleeve
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club (A) |
J. Knowles/T. Toudouze
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
S. Ferguson/S. Ondak
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
A. Fall/X. Yousey
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
M. Dial/G. Butero
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
D. Devlyn/K. Knifton
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (A) |
T. Cohen/E. Williams
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A) |
G. Poole/C. McFadden
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A) |
H. Ni'Shuilleabhain/E. Courtois
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
J. vanWitzenburg/A. Furrh
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club (B) |
A. Glasgow/K. Fraser
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
A. Pineda/J. Dolfi
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (B) |
C. Hao/F. Diamond
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (B) |
D. Thompson/P. Villegas
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club (C) |
P. Hart/E. Royal
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (C) |
H. Ondak/S. Theige
|
|
|||
114 | Mens Jr JV 4x | 16 |
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
W. Beck/B. Miltenberger/P. Kerrigan/C. King
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
N. Haragsim/R. Ramana/D. Burger/O. Riggins
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
R. Marlow/M. Pirie/J. Montano/N. Eastwick
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (A) |
S. Dendekuri/K. Brewster/M. Zhang/N. Han
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
A. Valdes/A. Limon/P. Atherton/E. Kersey
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A) |
R. Jones/D. Doctor/R. Freeman/J. Sadler
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Episcopal School of Dallas (B) |
E. Duessel/K. Boyd/W. Minnis/D. Kozelsky
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
A. Van Horn/D. Primrose/K. Wilson/C. Hendee
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
A. Shellum-Gonzalez/A. Colon/K. Rogers/A. Jones
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (B) |
A. Ching/J. Katz/H. Lee/M. Tao
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
A. Martinez/A. Bridgwater/I. McKinney/M. Ozzello
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (B) |
H. Thornton/A. Geary/J. Linson/D. Kupetsky
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Episcopal School of Dallas (C) |
C. Talbot/P. Phillips/J. Cabrales/M. Cavitt
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (C) |
R. Cortes/M. Forgue/S. Morlan/J. Ternes
|
|
|||
115 | Womens Open 8+ | 10 |
|||
116 | Mens Masters Ltwt 1x | 2 |
|||
117 | Womens Masters 2x | 22 |
|||
118 | Mens Jr Varsity 4x | 12 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
J. Maguire/J. Cox/L. Rizzo/T. Wilson
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
C. Upfield/W. Reyes-Cruz/E. Mook/S. Chebrolu
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
M. Gosslee/T. Hessel/G. Hemingway/N. Gies
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
C. MaGill/C. Tubb/A. Serven/A. Best
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
E. Hoster/J. Schofield/E. Smith/C. Jones
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
J. Holdsworth/T. Persaud/M. Bagale/C. Kennedy
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (A) |
R. Sanders/A. Graue/E. Ludwig-Bernardo/A. Blinn
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (A) |
P. Kirby/J. Hancock/J. Libby/E. Shah
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
D. Mitcham/K. Hastings/D. Soucie-Garza/C. deVarga
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A) |
I. Kazmierczak/T. Rex/B. Cooper/S. Shine
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
E. Merida/N. Jablonski/M. Lee/M. Rodriguez
|
|
|||
119 | Womens Open Novice 4+ | 12 |
|||
120 | Mens Masters 1x | 33 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
J. Graham
|
78.4 (83)
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
D. Schnepp
|
1.6 (35)
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
M. Zuehlke
|
38.0 (66)
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
R. Anderson
|
0.6 (32)
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
C. Kramer
|
4.2 (40)
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
T. Brown
|
0.0 (28)
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
M. Morschauser
|
48.4 (71)
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
P. Hamner
|
30.6 (62)
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
r. webster
|
38.0 (66)
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
L. Anderson
|
44.1 (69)
|
|||
Greater Houston Rowing Club |
E. Janssen
|
14.4 (51)
|
|||
Greater Houston Rowing Club |
R. Singh
|
2.0 (36)
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club |
J. Downs
|
28.9 (61)
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
K. Adams
|
24.0 (58)
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
A. Rupert
|
30.6 (62)
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands |
N. Derville
|
4.9 (41)
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands |
C. Dixon
|
12.1 (49)
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands |
K. Waddell
|
25.6 (59)
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands |
D. Worth
|
0.0 (26)
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands |
M. Nash
|
25.6 (59)
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands |
J. Schrick/
|
19.6 (55)
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands |
I. Gomez
|
2.5 (37)
|
|||
Texas Crew |
H. Kellner
|
0.0 (21)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
E. Cornet
|
13.2 (50)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
K. Gates
|
24.0 (58)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
T. Peszek
|
0.6 (32)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
M. Knifton
|
13.2 (50)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
S. Bolton
|
10.0 (47)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
P. McDonough
|
14.4 (51)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
C. Jung
|
27.2 (60)
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association |
M. Hartwell
|
2.5 (37)
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. |
B. Keros
|
14.4 (51)
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. |
L. Prado
|
7.2 (44)
|
|||
121 | Womens Jr Ltwt 8+ | 3 |
|||
122 | Mens Open Novice 8+ | 5 |
|||
123 | Mens Jr Novice 4x | 12 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
H. Simpson-May/D. Intag/J. Escalante/X. Gennarelli
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
O. Aston/A. Lindh/G. Parker,III/H. Isom
|
|
|||
Lake Houston Rowing (A) |
R. Poteet/S. Sakal/A. Bedford/P. Poteet/
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
B. Rodts/C. Brown/T. Shay/B. Dennis
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
B. Esposito/R. Robinson/J. Duplaa/L. Blackwell-Frank
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
J. Sorrell/A. Lachman/R. Wilson/R. Ivory-Ganja
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (A) |
M. Hartley/W. Rocchio/H. Exall/J. Trahan
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
B. Sabra/G. Roeling/D. Pruitt/a. Dinh
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
R. Phillips/W. Grim/I. Karas/Q. Schaefer
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
OKC Riversport (B) |
C. Turner/T. Pazoureck/L. Deem/N. Miles
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
S. Shan/D. Garrett/F. Pirie/A. Siddiqui
|
|
|||
124 | Womens Jr Varsity 4+ | 10 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
S. Choat/E. Morales/O. Anderson/S. Buxton/K. Schwartzhoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
A. Williams/C. Eby/C. Evans/M. Smith/J. Wilson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Houston Rowing (A) |
Z. Fisher/O. Bedford/M. Raggio/A. Clark/B. Clark (Cox)/
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
S. Ondak/S. Theige/A. Brenner/A. Hyles/K. O'Keefe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
C. Bremner/A. SHELLUM GONZALEZ/C. Hall/P. Mundra/G. Hartwick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
D. Devlyn/K. Knifton/E. Lynch/K. McKerrihan/I. Sura (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A) |
M. Bulmer/G. Poole/S. McMahan/V. Williams/J. Bollinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A) |
L. Bollinger/A. Roth/C. McFadden/S. Talladivedula/E. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
OKC Riversport (B) |
S. Ferguson/X. Yousey/H. Ondak/L. Kline/H. Adams (Cox)
|
|
|||
125 | Womens Jr Novice 1x | 15 |
|||
126 | Mens Open 4+ | 19 |
|||
127 | Mens Jr Varsity 4+ | 9 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
S. Blab/L. Rizzo/J. Kim/H. Bodwell/B. Fern (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
A. Serven/C. Tubb/H. Park/A. Best/M. Gutierrez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
E. Merida/N. Jablonski/M. Rodriguez/C. Jones/A. Okeefe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
C. Milam/H. Berrier/A. Hojel/E. Prince/A. O'Leary (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A) |
A. Geary/S. Shine/J. Linson/H. Thornton/D. Doctor (Cox)
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
OKC Riversport (B) |
O. Riggins/N. Brown/G. Heinen/W. Drake/Z. Rockett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
R. Tunstead/S. Schofield/J. Rodriguez/M. Lee/J. Hamburger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (B) |
R. Jones/R. Freeman/D. Kupetsky/J. Sadler/E. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
128 | Mixed Masters 4x | 16 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
A. Schnepp/R. Berman/R. Schiller/D. Schnepp
|
2.0 (37)
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
M. Morschauser/r. webster/L. Toudouze/A. Molenaar
|
20.5 (59)
|
|||
Composite: Ft. Worth, Texas Christian (A) |
P. McIntosh/D. Plum/K. Burdick/K. Fujii
|
1.3 (35)
|
|||
Greater Houston Rowing Club (A) |
C. McDonnell/R. Singh/M. Immanivong/E. Janssen
|
2.9 (39)
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
K. Powers/A. Thiessen/S. De Toy/A. Rupert
|
6.5 (45)
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
L. Prado/S. Chambers/D. Boone/L. Wilson
|
11.5 (51)
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
K. Altman/L. McGee/J. Hamilton/A. Hamilton
|
3.4 (40)
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (B) |
P. Hamner/G. Tomaseski/K. Elting/J. Vorhies
|
21.8 (60)
|
|||
Greater Houston Rowing Club (B) |
T. van Schelven/S. Brandon/J. Corbett/K. Whitehead
|
0.2 (30)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
C. Adams/D. Lafferty/C. Johnston/M. Borchelt
|
14.6 (54)
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (C) |
A. Aguilar/K. Weinberg/T. Mangan/P. Kozicz
|
8.0 (47)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
P. Lavieri/J. Rogers/T. Ritzenthaler/E. Peh
|
3.4 (40)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (D) |
A. Zachary/K. Hieber/C. Wilson/Y. Herbeck
|
19.2 (58)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (E) |
W. Crawford/J. Nicot/S. Carter/J. Hopkins
|
25.9 (63)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (F) |
R. Chavez-Riley/V. Vieiro/R. Brennan/j. vieiro
|
24.5 (62)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (G) |
J. Hyde/P. Pierce/S. Rosner/B. OConnor
|
27.4 (64)
|
|||
129 | Womens Masters 2- | 4 |
|||
130 | Mens Jr Ltwt 1x | 19 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
R. Jobe
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
S. Chebrolu
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
D. De Orta
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
L. Stewart
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
J. Gallagher
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
D. Nguyen
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing |
D. Nichols
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing |
C. Hayden
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing |
D. Dalpedri
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing |
J. Castro
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands |
S. Huckabay
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands |
C. Kennedy
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas |
J. Simon
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas |
D. Yoo
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
I. Stone
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
E. Manchanda
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association |
B. Cooper
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. |
A. Witcher
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. |
H. Freitas
|
|
|||
131 | Womens Jr Varsity 8+ | 7 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
S. Choat/E. Morales/A. Williams/C. Eby/O. Anderson/S. Buxton/C. Evans/M. Smith/K. Schwartzhoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
Z. McMillan/A. Fall/S. Ondak/S. Theige/H. Holmes/M. Olstad/L. Wilson/A. Serven/P. Nguyen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
G. Butero/C. Hall/C. Bremner/A. Pineda/J. Dolfi/A. SHELLUM GONZALEZ/P. Mundra/M. Dial/J. Hamburger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. Barchas/J. Grim/K. Knifton/D. Devlyn/E. Lynch/K. McKerrihan/J. Valero/C. Carlander/I. Sura (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A) |
M. Bulmer/G. Poole/S. McMahan/G. Orr/B. Faerber/V. Williams/C. McFadden/L. Bollinger/J. Bollinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
OKC Riversport (B) |
S. Ferguson/X. Yousey/H. Ondak/L. Kline/A. Brenner/B. Hill/A. Feeley/A. Hyles/H. Adams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sunday, March 5, 2017 | |||||
201 | Womens Jr Novice 2x | 20 |
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
J. Schaeffer/R. Rutledge
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
D. Zubrick/J. Bynoe
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
C. Podeszwa/G. Inglis
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club (A) |
A. Hart/C. Fraser
|
|
|||
Lake Houston Rowing (A) |
K. Bridwell/C. Poteet/
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
H. Holmes/L. Wilson
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
D. Rinner/V. Clark
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
K. Bouthillette/M. Masso
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Fisher/S. Thoden
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (A) |
N. Diamond/S. Pearson
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (A) |
S. Chigurupati/R. Hochman
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A) |
A. Rahman/G. Orr
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A) |
C. Moore/S. Gibbs
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Founders Rowing Club (B) |
S. Fearon/H. Sipes
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (B) |
M. Miller/F. Derville
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
H. Mohr/J. Chavez
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (B) |
B. Jewell/E. Jones
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (B) |
A. Gonzalez/K. Finn
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (C) |
V. Barbero/A. Price
|
|
|||
202 | Mens Jr JV 8+ | 4 |
|||
203 | Mens Jr Varsity 1x | 21 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
S. Blab
|
|
|||
Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston |
J. Kappli
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
W. Reyes-Cruz
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
C. Upfield
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas |
G. Hemingway
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas |
T. Hessel
|
|
|||
Lake Houston Rowing |
R. Fisher/
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
C. MaGill
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
M. Stroud
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
C. Tubb
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing |
D. Nichols
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing |
C. Hayden
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing |
M. Lee
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands |
T. Persaud
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands |
J. Holdsworth
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
J. Peers
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
Z. Childs
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association |
I. Kazmierczak
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association |
B. Cooper
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. |
D. Ellis
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. |
A. Schweizer
|
|
|||
204 | Womens Jr Ltwt 2x | 17 |
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
S. Ritter Pleitez/A. Ramirez
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club (A) |
J. Knowles/K. Fraser
|
|
|||
Lake Houston Rowing (A) |
M. Raggio/Z. Fisher/
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
Z. McMillan/A. Fall
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
L. Jablonski/L. Brown
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (A) |
P. Kim/M. Jones
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (A) |
P. Halverson/E. Schindel
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A) |
C. McFadden/L. Bollinger
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A) |
M. Wood/P. Villegas
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Founders Rowing Club (B) |
H. Sipes/E. Royal
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
C. Robinson/A. DeVerse
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (B) |
S. Talladivedula/J. Bollinger
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (B) |
M. Wood/H. Pujats
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (C) |
P. Halverson/P. Kim
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (C) |
L. Wood/N. Ross
|
|
|||
205 | Womens Jr JV 8+ | 5 |
|||
206 | Mens Jr Ltwt 4+ | 10 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
S. Blab/L. Rizzo/J. Kim/H. Bodwell/B. Fern (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
G. Heinen/L. Stewart/N. Brown/W. Drake/N. Govan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
R. Marlow/M. Pirie/J. Montano/N. Eastwick/A. Okeefe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
C. Milam/A. Bridgwater/J. Hill/I. McKinney/E. Dryer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A) |
W. Stehman/J. Sadler/D. Kupetsky/H. Thornton/D. Doctor (Cox)
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
OKC Riversport (B) |
S. Prutsman/D. Schwenke/A. Cooksey/D. Nguyen/M. Gutierrez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
D. Dalpedri/A. Turati/J. Castro/M. Gottipati/J. Hamburger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
W. Meyer/A. Martinez/I. Stone/M. Ozzello/A. Ahmadi (Cox)
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
207 | Mixed Masters 2x | 12 |
|||
208 | Men/Women Adaptive 1x | 7 |
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. |
J. Fay
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. |
D. Graham
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing for All |
J. Scruggs/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing for All |
M. Wright/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing for All |
h. brannon/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing for All |
K. Cullers/
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. |
D. Barcenas
|
|
|||
209 | Womens Jr Novice 8+ | 5 |
|||
210 | Womens Jr JV 4x | 17 |
|||
Founders Rowing Club (A) |
M. Wu/S. Kelton/H. Sipes/A. Hart
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
J. Tahmassebi/M. Olstad/A. Feeley/A. Hyles
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
C. Bremner/P. Mundra/C. Robinson/A. SHELLUM GONZALEZ
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. Barchas/J. Grim/J. Valero/B. Seifert
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (A) |
P. Waters/A. Dullye/S. Parker/M. Jones
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A) |
M. Sullins/A. Rahman/B. Faerber/S. Talladivedula
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A) |
A. DeWitt/T. Martin/M. Wood/H. Pujats
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
J. Olson/H. Perks/J. Van Grol/L. Jablonski
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
S. Spracklen/E. Rowe/R. Fuller/D. Mulligan
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (B) |
P. Halverson/S. Ryan/P. Kim/E. Schindel
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (B) |
S. Polma/E. Sheumaker/E. Shields/N. Ross
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
A. Davis/A. van Heemskerck/M. Montgomery/C. Castillo
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (C) |
E. Reed/H. Yannamani/L. Wood/K. Motta
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (D) |
S. Moran/Q. McClanahan/A. Czuchna/H. Hansen
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (E) |
A. Denson/R. Chokhawala/L. Kinzy/S. Castillo
|
|
|||
211 | Mens Masters 8+ | 3 |
|||
212 | Mens Jr Novice 4+ | 12 |
|||
213 | Womens Jr Varsity 1x | 19 |
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas |
K. Gildersleeve
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas |
K. Smythe
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club |
T. Toudouze
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club |
P. Hart
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club |
J. Mitterer-Claudet
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
A. Brenner
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
H. Ondak
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing |
M. Dial
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing |
C. Hall
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands |
C. Dixon
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
K. Knifton
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School |
E. Williams
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School |
T. Cohen
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association |
S. McMahan
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association |
M. Bulmer
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas |
H. Ni'Shuilleabhain
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas |
D. Thompson
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. |
s. prado
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. |
K. Lay
|
|
|||
214 | Mens Jr JV 2x | 19 |
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
B. Miltenberger/E. Duessel
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
W. Beck/C. King
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
O. Riggins/N. Haragsim
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
V. Potter/G. Hartwick
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
J. Sorrell/R. Ivory-Ganja
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (A) |
C. Kim/R. Jurcak
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
A. Valdes/A. Limon
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A) |
R. Jones/R. Freeman
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
OKC Riversport (B) |
D. Burger/K. Wilson
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
S. Schofield/A. Jones
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (B) |
D. Yoo/J. Simon
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
P. Atherton/E. Kersey
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (B) |
A. Geary/H. Thornton
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (C) |
D. Primrose/A. Van Horn
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (C) |
J. Rodriguez/R. Tunstead
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
A. Martinez/M. Ozzello
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (D) |
K. Rogers/A. Shellum-Gonzalez
|
|
|||
215 | Mens Jr Novice 2x | 14 |
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
J. LaDue/B. Upfield
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
O. Aston/G. Parker,III
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
Z. Haq/H. Isom
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
C. Brown/B. Rodts
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
J. Duplaa/B. Esposito
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
M. Bagale/A. Lachman
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (A) |
B. Lockhart/C. Duessel
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
D. Pruitt/T. Wissemann
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A) |
E. Turner/D. Doctor
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
OKC Riversport (B) |
T. Pazoureck/L. Deem
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
S. Shan/A. Siddiqui
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (B) |
A. Loftus/K. Ramnath
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
A. Siegenthaler/R. Stone
|
|
|||
216 | Mixed Adaptive 4x | 0 |
|||
217 | Mixed Masters 8+ | 7 |
|||
218 | Mixed Adaptive 2x | 3 |
|||
219 | Womens Jr JV 2x | 19 |
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
J. Clardy/C. Tong
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club (A) |
M. Wu/S. Kelton
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
Z. McMillan/A. Hyles
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
C. Bremner/A. SHELLUM GONZALEZ
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
B. Kelly/B. Seifert
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Spracklen/C. Castillo
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (A) |
P. Halverson/M. Jones
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A) |
B. Faerber/A. Roth
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A) |
A. DeWitt/T. Martin
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Founders Rowing Club (B) |
J. Valois/C. Fraser
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
K. Purvis/G. Winemiller
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
J. Van Grol/A. Okeefe
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (B) |
P. Waters/A. Dullye
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (B) |
S. Polma/E. Sheumaker
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (C) |
R. Soash/S. Taylor
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (C) |
S. Ryan/P. Kim
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (C) |
K. Hofmeister/E. Shields
|
|
|||
220 | Womens Jr Ltwt 1x | 12 |
|||
221 | Mens Masters 4x | 10 |
|||
222 | Mens Jr Varsity 2- | 10 |
|||
223 | Mens Jr Ltwt 2x | 14 |
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
D. Kozelsky/P. Phillips
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
S. Prutsman/W. Drake
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
J. Castro/D. Dalpedri
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
C. Kennedy/S. Huckabay
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (A) |
E. Ludwig-Bernardo/A. Blinn
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
C. Milam/A. Bridgwater
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A) |
W. Stehman/J. Sadler
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A) |
H. Thornton/D. Kupetsky
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
OKC Riversport (B) |
D. Schwenke/D. Nguyen
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
C. Hayden/A. Turati
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (B) |
N. Mautia/E. Shah
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
J. Hill/I. McKinney
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
W. Meyer/I. Stone
|
|
|||
224 | Womens Masters 8+ | 5 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
A. Garza/M. Castro/S. Bolen/K. Garrett/V. Ozimek/O. Stewart/C. Jobe/R. Berman/C. Hart (Cox)
|
1.6 (36)
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
A. Aurora/H. Boisseau/M. Rosuello/L. Austin/K. Dreisinger/A. Aguilar/M. Bennett/K. Weinberg/V. Perez III (Cox)
|
7.2 (46)
|
|||
Greater Houston Rowing Club (A) |
T. van Schelven/A. Ross/C. McDonnell/S. Brandon/C. Linderman/K. Moran/K. Whitehead/C. Roullet/M. Lu (Cox)
|
0.3 (31)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Morse/S. Sotcheff/B. Butler/K. Schmidt/J. Granshaw/G. Thompson/J. Shepherd/K. Keen/C. Morse (Cox)
|
2.0 (37)
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
N. Miller/C. Farmer/M. Cathey/C. Reedy/M. Soliva-Bell/C. Ranspot/E. Faust/D. Settle/J. Parmer (Cox)
|
11.5 (51)
|
|||
BREAK | |||||
225 | Womens Jr Novice 4+ | 13 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
C. Evans/M. Silverman/O. Anderson/S. Buxton/A. Gerodimos (Cox)
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
M. Zapata/J. Wilder/V. Gregory/M. Mitchell/I. Gupta (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
M. Michels/S. Cortes/b. jackson/J. Kursar/E. Collins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Houston Rowing (A) |
A. Clark/K. Bridwell/O. Bedford/C. Poteet/B. Clark (Cox)/
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
H. Holmes/A. Serven/L. Wilson/A. Lance/C. Mulligan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
G. Winslette/S. Kelley/R. Myren/P. Gayaut/H. Hay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A) |
V. Williams/G. Orr/B. Faerber/M. Sullins/J. Bollinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A) |
E. Jones/A. Rahman/A. Roth/B. Jewell/D. Doctor (Cox)
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (B) |
A. Tiscareno/B. Clifford/K. Burkhart/M. Marron/S. Jing (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
R. LACY/J. Bennett/F. Taylor/E. Fokas/K. O'Keefe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
J. Settle/A. Petrik/J. Chavez/M. Kugler/E. Haggard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
H. Mohr/C. Poustovoi/K. Dulin/R. Keough/W. Roberts (Cox)
|
|
|||
226 | Womens Jr Varsity 2- | 11 |
|||
227 | Mens Jr Novice 8+ | 9 |
|||
228 | Womens Masters 4x | 17 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
A. Garza/S. Bolen/M. Castro/C. Jobe
|
2.4 (38)
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
K. Garrett/K. Dreisinger/V. Ozimek/M. Rosuello
|
0.5 (32)
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
K. Weinberg/A. Aguilar/M. Bennett/A. Aurora
|
12.5 (52)
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
T. Holland/N. Lee/H. Boisseau/R. Berman
|
12.5 (52)
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
K. Elting/A. Molenaar/G. Tomaseski/L. Toudouze
|
12.5 (52)
|
|||
Greater Houston Rowing Club (A) |
T. van Schelven/C. Roullet/C. Linderman/K. Moran
|
0.7 (33)
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
C. DeLong/A. Thiessen/S. Allen/S. De Toy
|
0.5 (32)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Stowe/V. Scheer/K. Wilson/K. Skeffington
|
3.4 (40)
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
M. Cathey/M. Soliva-Bell/E. Faust/C. Reedy
|
9.7 (49)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
S. Daniels/D. Lafferty/M. Robinson/C. Adams
|
5.8 (44)
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B) |
S. Chambers/D. Boone/C. Farmer/L. Wilson
|
14.6 (54)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
P. Lavieri/J. Bailey/J. Rogers/L. Lee
|
2.4 (38)
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (C) |
T. Keeton/C. Ranspot/L. Chase/D. Settle
|
9.7 (49)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (E) |
B. Wolf/S. Kho/B. Mahler/T. Erlinger Carls
|
15.7 (55)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (F) |
J. Hyde/R. Chavez-Riley/V. Vieiro/P. Pierce
|
27.4 (64)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (G) |
N. Middleman/J. Hopkins/S. Busico/S. Carter
|
25.9 (63)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (H) |
K. Hieber/R. McCord/j. suits/Y. Herbeck
|
16.8 (56)
|
|||
229 | Mens Masters 2- The Hugh Perry Memorial 2- | 7 |
|||
230 | Womens Jr Ltwt 4+ | 7 |
|||
231 | Mens Jr Varsity 8+ | 6 |
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
O. Riggins/C. Tubb/A. Serven/C. MaGill/H. Park/A. Best/G. Heinen/L. Stewart/M. Gutierrez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
E. Hoster/E. Merida/N. Jablonski/R. Robinson/R. Marlow/J. Schofield/E. Smith/C. Jones/A. Okeefe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
W. Meyer/A. Martinez/A. Hojel/H. Berrier/K. Hastings/E. Prince/D. Soucie-Garza/M. Ozzello/A. O'Leary (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A) |
I. Kazmierczak/T. Rex/B. Cooper/S. Shine/J. Linson/A. Geary/R. Jones/W. Stehman/E. Turner (Cox)
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
J. Montano/S. Schofield/J. Rodriguez/M. Lee/M. Rodriguez/N. Eastwick/M. Pirie/M. Gottipati/J. Castro (Cox)
|
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change