Chattanooga Head Race

  • Oct 14, 2017
  • head
  • Downtown
  • Chattanooga, TN (USA)
  • Hosted By Lookout Rowing Club
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 14, 2017
1 9:00 AM Womens Collegiate 8+
9
2 9:00 AM Womens Masters 8+
4
3 9:00 AM Womens Youth 8+
17
    Asheville Youth Rowing Association (A)
P. Haller/R. Fitzgerald/A. Hetherington/L. Belanger/A. Lammers/R. Willey/E. Garner/k. scarlett/R. Minor (Cox)
 
    Asheville Youth Rowing Association (A)
E. Halfacre/M. Scarlett/A. Willey/M. Holmes/E. Coe/G. Barnwell/E. Steiner/Z. Martindale/C. Dickelman (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
B. Carpenter/V. Cason/C. O'Brien/K. Curry/J. Lewis/Z. Bishop/B. Lee/A. Shannon/K. Hadley (Cox)
 
    Baylor School (A)
N. Lopez-Durel/A. Parsons/S. Mason/M. Barrett/L. Yother/G. Rollins/M. Hart/E. Bayer/M. Workman (Cox)
 
    Harpeth Hall Crew (A)
L. Caton/G. Lebo/M. Trost/J. Wills/E. Hollins/M. Brakebill/B. Glenn/E. Srebnik/E. Seehorn (Cox)
 
    Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports (A)
M. Gillikin/A. Patz/E. Lynn/L. Walls/N. Henderson/B. Artalona/S. Hileman/K. Duckwitz/J. James (Cox)
 
    Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports (A)
K. Romak/A. Windsor/C. Lorensen/K. Houck/K. Petersen/R. McGee/C. Lusk/S. Anderson/J. Davis (Cox)
 
    McCallie School (A)
L. Brown/A. Smith/r. guhde/M. Whitfield/M. Ballenger/C. Compton/E. Swann/O. Evans/A. Oglesby (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
E. Varney/G. Laster/S. Larkin/G. DeNunzio/R. Yarbrough/M. Mixon/J. Marger/A. Homan/A. Neville (Cox)
 
    Peachtree City Rowing Club (A)
C. Traylor/J. Harmon/C. Sullivan/K. Harmon/J. Ortega/G. Lyle/C. Kendall/G. Weldon/A. Sherman (Cox)/
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
L. Turner/P. Burbine/B. Brysacz/E. Ames/L. Nelson/A. Ensley/M. Stafford/G. Rowlands/G. Murdock (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B)
S. Allen/M. Cosgrove/M. Paganucci/R. Lynch/R. Counsell/A. Mitchell/C. Cheng/O. Hadley/L. Lefter (Cox)
 
    McCallie School (B)
O. Friddell/E. Brown/A. Bonadio/A. Carroll/M. Tugman/H. Petty/E. Meadows/R. Labbe/E. Walley (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (B)
J. Leftwich/S. Cronin/J. Armstrong/T. Loeffler/I. Robertson/I. Castro/C. Palazzo/A. Lipsky/s. biscan (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (C)
J. Hitzel/H. Dean/V. Gopalakrishna/A. Barham/l. johnson/G. Miller/S. Harrison/R. Davenport/B. Kim (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (C)
C. Oman/A. Zibitt/K. Sherman/b. mcdermott/I. Canales/M. Ody/S. Lynch/H. fralick/C. Donnelly (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (D)
G. Dalby/R. Vohra/S. Weltner/Z. Patel/H. Free/M. Schlaupitz/R. Westerfield/K. Gorham/M. Breathnach (Cox)
 
4 9:00 AM Womens Collegiate 2nd Novice 8+
4
5 9:20 AM Mens Collegiate 4+
15
6 9:20 AM Mens Masters 4+
4
7 9:20 AM Mens Youth 4+
20
    Asheville Youth Rowing Association (A)
C. Verm/R. O'Halloran/J. McGlinsky/E. Poplawski/G. Mayer (Cox)
 
    Asheville Youth Rowing Association (A)
M. McGlinsky/S. Thornburg/C. Scarlett/T. Swedan/P. Jacko (Cox)
 
    Asheville Youth Rowing Association (A)
C. Wood/S. Werner/M. Fitzpatrick/P. Jacko/M. Puzerewski (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
J. Forestner/C. Halliwell/W. Smith/A. Missert/C. Slawin (Cox)
 
    Baylor School (A)
W. Roberts/S. Kaiser/E. Bixler/H. Dierig/J. Byerley (Cox)
 
    Chattanooga Rowing (A)
 
    Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports (A)
B. Davis/P. Schmitz/P. Coy/J. Tillery/J. Davis (Cox)
 
    Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports (A)
L. Tillery/M. Mayes/C. Hilt/R. Premo/J. James (Cox)
 
    McCallie School (A)
R. Moore/H. Wagnon/P. Pedigo/R. Coney/M. Negus (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
L. Quinby/G. Miller/M. Greer/F. Arguello/J. Fetters (Cox)
 
    Peachtree City Rowing Club (A)
T. Brogan/M. Avidano/P. Rynne/M. Jones/F. Andrade (Cox)/
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
J. Bayly/J. Patterson/J. Harris/B. Hudson/S. Kaufman (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B)
W. Holt/B. Tallant/S. Kukler/J. Thomson/L. Atty (Cox)
 
    Baylor School (B)
J. Anderson/J. Hart/S. Dougherty/P. Andrews/C. Brinn (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (B)
C. McCarty/L. Seem/C. Mackey/E. Herrell/S. Miller (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (B)
C. Hawkins/E. Taskin/A. Dunlap/B. Moraes/A. Fralick (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (C)
J. Markland/E. Brinser/C. Yule/W. Doss/J. Lucciola (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (C)
J. Chapman/S. Seddon/T. Quillen/R. Devault/E. Grasso (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (D)
J. Lloyd/O. Eribac/C. Hills/B. Mead/C. Ernst (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (D)
J. Ledford/K. Nolte/Z. Kogan/T. Kulbok/J. Cohen (Cox)
 
8 9:40 AM Mens Championship 1x
5
9 9:40 AM Mens Ltwt 1x
1
10 9:40 AM Mens Masters 1x
4
11 9:40 AM Mens Senior Masters 1x
1
12 9:40 AM Mens Veterans 1x
2
13 9:40 AM Mens Youth 1x
5
14 9:40 AM Mens Novice 1x
3
15 10:00 AM Womens Championship 1x
1
16 10:00 AM Womens Ltwt 1x
2
17 10:00 AM Womens Masters 1x
0
18 10:00 AM Womens Senior Masters 1x
0
19 10:00 AM Womens Veterans 1x
0
20 10:00 AM Womens Youth 1x
3
21 10:00 AM Womens Novice 1x
1
22 10:30 AM Mens Collegiate Novice 8+
9
23 10:30 AM Mens Youth Novice 8+
10
    Asheville Youth Rowing Association (A)
A. Zepp/I. Hamlin/R. Scheyer/M. Robinson/D. Townley/R. Atherton/J. Lammers/W. Shaw/M. Puzerewski (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
Z. Stetter/B. Cater/J. Magill/A. Mende/D. Cooper/S. Runner/A. Marjoram/T. Hyun/H. Victor (Cox)
 
    Baylor School (A)
M. Schaad/M. Du/H. Sanderson/C. Young/G. McGee/A. Griffin/H. Drayer/L. Barks/L. Woodrow (Cox)
 
    Chattanooga Rowing (A)
A. Viall/J. Smith/J. Rackley/P. Cardenas/S. Ballantine/E. Fuller/D. Barnes/I. Spruill/S. Stone (Cox)
 
    McCallie School (A)
J. Moore/S. Keylon/P. Mai/P. Tomlinson/E. Suh/J. Eftink/H. Whilhoit/D. Johnson/C. Bernstein (Cox)
 
    McCallie School (A)
R. Lyons/P. Pedigo/W. Klein/J. Curtis/S. Wiley/J. Sung/R. Durand/C. Hamlin/F. Graham (Cox)
 
    Peachtree City Rowing Club (A)
K. GRASSI/C. Heist/G. Schmidt/C. Heist/N. Wilson/L. Schmidt/L. Muller/W. Hampson/E. Preuer (Cox)/
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
J. Smith/L. Westerfield/J. Montgomery/M. Harpur/T. Ranck/M. Oman/C. Murphy/A. Gutierrez/J. Cohen (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B)
b. hellmann/N. Owens/J. Herrington/A. Landefeld/A. Provost/D. Lemon/J. Simon/B. Lubs/L. Burke (Cox)
 
    McCallie School (B)
E. Lesslie/R. Moore/R. Coney/J. Braden/N. Stipanov/M. Grauley/J. Olenchek/N. Hmeljak/W. Langdale (Cox)
 
24 10:50 AM Womens Collegiate Ltwt 4+
0
25 10:50 AM Womens Collegiate Novice 4+
7
26 10:50 AM Womens TRUE Collegiate Novice 4+
4
27 10:50 AM Womens Youth Novice 4+
13
    Asheville Youth Rowing Association (A)
E. Steiner/C. Pantoja-Islas/O. Carver-Ritter/A. McCraw/A. Altman-Jacobs (Cox)
 
    Asheville Youth Rowing Association (A)
P. Hunter/A. Rogers/S. Freeman/C. McKeon/S. Sessions (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
E. Gersack/E. Kilroy/G. Landefeld/H. Brown/A. McBride (Cox)
 
    Chattanooga Rowing (A)
A. Bradberry/H. Houston/C. Hendrix/L. Keel/K. Lazenby (Cox)
 
    Harpeth Hall Crew (A)
T. Haws/M. Roark/E. Wood/G. Sheehan/G. Whitehouse (Cox)
 
    McCallie School (A)
A. Owensby/M. Grisar/A. Maddox/A. Kutchins/S. Caughman (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
B. McCarty/A. Arguello/L. Beard/H. Collins/M. Staff (Cox)
 
    Peachtree City Rowing Club (A)
M. Sisk/N. Sierra/R. Sierra/E. Nesbitt/E. Stanek (Cox)/
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
N. MARSHALL/A. Sikal/H. Long/G. Nyman/O. Murdock (Cox)
 
    Asheville Youth Rowing Association (B)
C. Dickelman/M. Halfacre/M. Foxworth/E. Martindale/W. McLaws (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B)
K. Walls/S. Stone/C. Jordan/A. Gutermann/C. Simiele (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (B)
L. Pannell/A. Scrimsher/S. Shirol/M. Cawston/H. fralick (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (C)
G. Johnson/R. Brittain/A. Malhotra/L. Panettiere/S. Panton (Cox)
 
28 11:10 AM Mens Collegiate 2-
7
29 11:10 AM Women's Collegiate 2-
5
30 11:10 AM Men's Youth 2-
4
31 11:10 AM Women's Youth 2-
11
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
B. Carpenter/B. Lee
 
    Chattanooga Rowing (A)
K. Nash/M. Haustein
 
    Harpeth Hall Crew (A)
B. Glenn/M. Brakebill
 
    Harpeth Hall Crew (A)
J. Wills/E. Srebnik
 
    McCallie School (A)
L. Brown/A. Smith
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
S. Larkin/E. Varney
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A)
M. Gamino/J. Cowart
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
B. Brysacz/A. Ensley
 
    Nashville Rowing (B)
S. Sperduto/G. DeNunzio
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (B)
P. Burbine/L. Turner
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (C)
G. Rowlands/M. Stafford
 
32 11:50 AM Mixed Masters 4+
0
33 12:00 PM Mens Championship 2x
0
34 12:00 PM Mens Masters 2x
0
35 12:00 PM Women's Championship (Open) 2x
2
36 12:00 PM Womens Masters 2x
0
37 12:20 PM Middle School Mixed 8+
3
    Asheville Youth Rowing Association (A)
D. Paull/C. Carver-Ritter/D. Townley/A. McCraw/M. Foxworth/G. Barnwell/W. McLaws/T. Mickey/L. Paladino (Cox)
 
    Asheville Youth Rowing Association (A)
T. Steciuk/M. Halfacre/S. Pruitt/E. Martindale/J. Titus/E. Fleming/J. Morris/E. McGee/A. Altman-Jacobs (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
L. onori/B. yorish/G. West/G. Wells/M. Cella/S. Korac/E. Cronin/A. Cronin/R. Raheja (Cox)
 
38 1:30 PM Mens Collegiate 8+
9
39 1:30 PM Mens Masters 8+
1
40 1:30 PM Mens Youth 8+
17
    Asheville Youth Rowing Association (A)
J. McGlinsky/R. O'Halloran/C. Verm/E. Poplawski/M. McGlinsky/S. Thornburg/C. Scarlett/T. Swedan/G. Mayer (Cox)
 
    Asheville Youth Rowing Association (A)
C. Wood/S. Werner/R. Scheyer/M. Robinson/M. Fitzpatrick/K. Clark/P. Jacko/I. Hamlin/M. Puzerewski (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
O. Babb/O. Lee/B. Varnson/W. Holt/C. Halliwell/W. Smith/B. Tallant/A. Missert/C. Slawin (Cox)
 
    Chattanooga Rowing (A)
 
    McCallie School (A)
R. Moore/H. Wagnon/P. Pedigo/R. Coney/J. Braden/R. Cummings/N. Hmeljak/J. Olenchek/R. Naik (Cox)
 
    McCallie School (A)
M. Haynes/C. McDaniel/I. Herring/a. rower/H. Wilhoit/C. Nicely/M. Hall/A. Hall/G. O'Brien (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
F. Arguello/L. Seem/C. Regen/D. Kennedy/C. Mackey/E. Herrell/S. Miller/N. Croy/J. Fetters (Cox)
 
    Peachtree City Rowing Club (A)
C. Rothley/W. Brown/R. Campbell/M. Harmon/C. Chapple/J. Tucker/T. Lewis/C. Gradek/K. Barry (Cox)/
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
J. Bayly/A. Sikal/J. Harris/B. Hudson/C. Pollack/A. Lewis/A. Hall/J. Patterson/E. Grasso (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B)
J. Lloyd/O. Eribac/C. Hills/B. Mead/N. Schab/E. Panton/C. Seay/K. Vohra/F. Koran (Cox)
 
    McCallie School (B)
M. Grauley/W. Bolin/M. Haynes/W. Philpott/N. Stipanov/P. Johnston/A. Grande/B. Brindell/M. Negus (Cox)
 
    Peachtree City Rowing Club (B)
M. Hodek/H. Ochabauer/P. Rynne/D. Odeh/C. Ochabauer/W. Brogan/M. Avidano/T. Brogan/F. Andrade (Cox)/
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (B)
C. Hawkins/E. Lynch/B. Mitchell/B. Moraes/S. Seddon/A. Risey/D. Piper/A. Dunlap/A. Fralick (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (C)
C. Wood/J. Asarnow/M. Beaupre/B. Clark/W. Camillo/M. Pakula/M. McCarthy/B. Maggard/C. Ernst (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (C)
E. Taskin/T. Quillen/J. Chapman/K. Nolte/E. Emmenegger/Z. Kogan/O. Stevens/H. Kopelman/S. Kaufman (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (D)
J. Markland/E. Brinser/C. Yule/W. Doss/S. Vaitkevicius/W. Jackson/J. Harlan/J. Walker/L. Atty (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (D)
D. Miner/B. Smith/C. Mayo/B. Khanpour/J. Ledford/C. McFarlin/R. Devault/T. Sheldon/J. Cohen (Cox)
 
41 1:30 PM Mens Collegiate 2nd Novice 8+
4
42 1:50 PM Mens Masters 4x
2
43 1:50 PM Womens Masters 4x
3
44 1:50 PM Womens Youth 4x
11
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
C. Tanasijevich/A. Osborne/F. Hopperton/A. Hoover
 
    Chattanooga Rowing (A)
K. MCDONALD/M. Salmons/A. Spruill/A. Conley
 
    Harpeth Hall Crew (A)
G. Harris/S. Chiguluri/A. LaGrone/G. Whitehouse
 
    Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports (A)
N. Henderson/K. Houck/L. Walls/S. Hileman
 
    Peachtree City Rowing Club (A)
C. Traylor/J. Harmon/T. Lewis/C. Sullivan/
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A)
T. Copeland/A. White/M. Mosley/M. Van Houten
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A)
M. Gamino/J. Cowart/L. Evans/M. Shaffer
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
S. Cronin/J. Armstrong/I. Castro/J. Leftwich
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B)
R. Counsell/l. johnson/Z. Bishop/R. Davenport
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (B)
K. Sherman/T. Loeffler/C. Palazzo/G. Patterson
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (C)
A. Lipsky/I. Robertson/I. Canales/H. fralick
 
45 2:00 PM Mens Youth 2x
10
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
B. Tallant/S. Kukler
 
    Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports (A)
B. Davis/P. Coy
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
L. Quinby/G. Miller
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A)
T. Thompson/B. Eason
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
B. Smith/D. Miner
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B)
A. Phillips/M. Harte
 
    Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports (B)
P. Schmitz/J. Tillery
 
    Nashville Rowing (B)
M. Greer/C. Yarbrough
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (B)
E. Emmenegger/J. Ledford
 
    Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports (C)
J. James/J. Davis
 
46 2:20 PM Womens Collegiate 4+
17
47 2:20 PM Womens Masters 4+
5
48 2:20 PM Womens Youth 4+
21
    Asheville Youth Rowing Association (A)
P. Haller/R. Fitzgerald/A. Lammers/L. Belanger/R. Minor (Cox)
 
    Asheville Youth Rowing Association (A)
A. Hetherington/k. scarlett/E. Garner/E. Halfacre/C. Dickelman (Cox)
 
    Asheville Youth Rowing Association (A)
A. Willey/R. Willey/M. Scarlett/Z. Martindale/P. Jacko (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
C. O'Brien/Z. Bishop/J. Lewis/V. Cason/L. Lefter (Cox)
 
    Baylor School (A)
N. Lopez-Durel/A. Parsons/S. Mason/G. Rollins/M. Burnette (Cox)
 
    Baylor School (A)
M. Barrett/A. Smith/E. Bayer/L. Yother/J. Fisher (Cox)
 
    Chattanooga Rowing (A)
M. Haustein/K. Nash/M. Hibbs/K. Zeglen/G. Morrow (Cox)
 
    Harpeth Hall Crew (A)
M. Trost/L. Caton/G. Lebo/E. Hollins/E. Seehorn (Cox)
 
    Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports (A)
C. Lorensen/A. Windsor/K. Petersen/S. Anderson/J. James (Cox)
 
    McCallie School (A)
L. Brown/A. Smith/M. Ballenger/M. Whitfield/A. Oglesby (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
S. Larkin/E. Varney/G. DeNunzio/S. Sperduto/A. Neville (Cox)
 
    Peachtree City Rowing Club (A)
E. Ortega/S. Rast/M. Nolen/C. Rast/A. Sherman (Cox)/
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
L. Turner/P. Burbine/M. Stafford/E. Ames/G. Murdock (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B)
S. Allen/R. Lynch/M. Paganucci/O. Hadley/B. Kim (Cox)
 
    McCallie School (B)
r. guhde/O. Evans/C. Compton/E. Brown/E. Kline (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (B)
A. Homan/J. Marger/C. Sotak/A. Schrage/G. DeNunzio (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (B)
B. Brysacz/A. Ensley/L. Nelson/G. Rowlands/s. biscan (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (C)
G. Miller/A. Mitchell/C. Cheng/S. Harrison/M. Breathnach (Cox)
 
    McCallie School (C)
O. Friddell/A. Carroll/A. Bonadio/E. Swann/E. Walley (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (C)
C. Oman/A. Zibitt/M. Ody/S. Lynch/C. Donnelly (Cox)
 
    McCallie School (D)
M. Propes/L. Rodgers/M. Tugman/R. Labbe/M. Slakie (Cox)
 
49 2:50 PM Womens Collegiate Novice 8+
9
50 2:50 PM Womens Youth Novice 8+
11
    Asheville Youth Rowing Association (A)
E. Steiner/C. Pantoja-Islas/O. Carver-Ritter/A. Rogers/P. Hunter/C. McKeon/S. Freeman/A. McCraw/A. Altman-Jacobs (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
E. Gersack/K. Pitzel/S. Pilz/G. Landefeld/C. Barrow/P. Pennell/C. Jordan/E. Kilroy/A. McBride (Cox)
 
    Baylor School (A)
S. Haberhern/E. Tomisek/E. Coffelt/A. Holloway/M. Smith/O. Berke/E. Panter/P. Bhushan/B. Romanchik (Cox)
 
    Chattanooga Rowing (A)
A. Bradberry/H. Houston/C. Hendrix/L. Keel/L. Williams/S. Kasco/S. Stone/K. Lazenby/I. Spruill (Cox)
 
    McCallie School (A)
M. Youmans/C. Alford/H. Phillips/L. Fritschen/E. Dexter/M. Brown/K. Lockwood/M. Parsley/M. Oliver (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
M. Mixon/R. Yarbrough/A. Arguello/L. Beard/B. McCarty/C. Sotak/H. Collins/A. Quinby/M. Staff (Cox)
 
    Peachtree City Rowing Club (A)
M. Sisk/A. Arrowood/D. Odeh/N. Sierra/C. Lindley/R. Sierra/C. Cox/C. Parker/E. Stanek (Cox)/
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
N. MARSHALL/A. Sikal/b. mcdermott/G. Nyman/H. Long/M. Cawston/S. Shirol/L. Pannell/O. Murdock (Cox)
 
    UTC - Chattanooga Rowing (A)
C. King/A. Enroth/M. Kelley/S. Bey/M. Scalf/H. Williams/T. Hardy/J. Moore/e. white (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B)
K. Walls/H. Brown/N. Weyand/K. Lundstedt/S. Stone/H. Tangum/M. Hale/A. Gutermann/C. Simiele (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (C)
G. Johnson/B. Henry/I. Cediel/S. Panton/M. Patterson/C. Hyun/A. Peterson/L. Panettiere/A. Malhotra (Cox)
 
51 3:20 PM Mens Collegiate Ltwt 4+
2
52 3:20 PM Mens Collegiate Novice 4+
5
53 3:20 PM Mens TRUE Collegiate Novice 4+
2
54 3:20 PM Mens Youth Novice 4+
13
    Asheville Youth Rowing Association (A)
R. Scheyer/M. Robinson/A. Zepp/I. Hamlin/M. Puzerewski (Cox)
 
    Asheville Youth Rowing Association (A)
J. Lammers/R. Atherton/T. Steciuk/W. Shaw/S. Sessions (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
M. Casbon/Z. Stetter/J. Herrington/A. Landefeld/H. Victor (Cox)
 
    Berry College Viking Crew (A)
N. Howie/A. O'Brien/C. Lovins/P. Carden/M. Griffin (Cox)
 
    Chattanooga Rowing (A)
A. Viall/J. Smith/J. Rackley/P. Cardenas/D. Barnes (Cox)
 
    McCallie School (A)
D. King/G. paty/C. Hamlin/S. Wiley/M. Negus (Cox)
 
    McCallie School (A)
J. Gable/J. Moore/B. Nelson/M. Kalinowski/S. Naik (Cox)
 
    Peachtree City Rowing Club (A)
N. Wilson/M. Hargrove/N. Farinacci/L. Schmidt/K. Garcia (Cox)/
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A)
B. Eason/J. Lyle/E. Jimenez/J. Lolley/M. Thompson (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
J. Smith/L. Westerfield/J. Montgomery/M. Harpur/E. Grasso (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B)
b. hellmann/A. Provost/L. Burke/D. Lemon/B. Lubs (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (B)
A. Gutierrez/T. Sheldon/C. Murphy/C. McFarlin/J. Cohen (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (C)
D. Chen/W. Cason/A. Pandey/P. Marous/N. Owens (Cox)
 
55 3:50 PM Mixed Collegiate 8+
4
56 3:50 PM Mixed Masters 8+
1
57 4:10 PM Mens Youth 4x
9
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
B. Tallant/W. Holt/J. Forestner/J. Thomson
 
    Chattanooga Rowing (A)
 
    Chattanooga Rowing (A)
 
    Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports (A)
R. Premo/C. Hilt/M. Mayes/L. Tillery
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
C. Yarbrough/C. McCarty/L. Seem/S. Miller
 
    Peachtree City Rowing Club (A)
M. Hodek/D. Odeh/C. Chapple/H. Ochabauer/
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
A. Sikal/C. Pollack/A. Lewis/A. Hall
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (B)
E. Lynch/A. Risey/D. Piper/B. Mitchell
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (C)
C. Mayo/B. Khanpour/T. Kulbok/H. Kopelman
 
58 4:30 PM Mixed Masters 2x
2
59 4:30 PM Womens Youth 2x
17
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
C. Tanasijevich/A. Osborne
 
    Chattanooga Rowing (A)
M. Cooper/A. Schlegel
 
    Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports (A)
M. Gillikin/A. Patz
 
    Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports (A)
K. Romak/K. Duckwitz
 
    Peachtree City Rowing Club (A)
J. Ortega/K. Harmon/
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A)
T. Copeland/M. Mosley
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A)
M. Van Houten/M. Mosley
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
J. Armstrong/J. Leftwich
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B)
A. Shannon/A. Hoover
 
    Chattanooga Rowing (B)
K. MCDONALD/A. Williams
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (B)
I. Castro/S. Cronin
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (C)
A. Van Loan/F. Hopperton
 
    Chattanooga Rowing (C)
A. Spruill/A. Conley
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (C)
T. Loeffler/I. Robertson
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (D)
H. Dean/J. Hitzel
 
    Chattanooga Rowing (D)
M. Hibbs/K. Zeglen
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (D)
C. Palazzo/A. Lipsky
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change