53rd Head Of The Charles

  • Hosted By Head of the Charles
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 21, 2017
1 7:45 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
50
2 8:05 AM W SR-VET 1X Women's Veteran I/II and Senior Veteran I/II Singles [60 - 69, 70+]
51
    Cambridge Boat Club
M. Zezza
 
    South End Rowing Club
D. Davis
 
    Washington Rowing School
C. Cole
 
    Riverside Boat Club
C. Widgery
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
A. Sanders-Fleming
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association
L. Stirton Aust
 
    GMS Rowing Center
P. Meyer
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)
V. Bialas/
 
    GMS Rowing Center
K. Simmons
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
S. Karcz/
 
    Conibear Rowing Club
I. Baker
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)
K. Young/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
M. Hagelstein
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
D. Chute
 
    College Club Seattle
J. Gardner
 
    612endurance Racing
S. Michals/
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club
P. Glover
 
    Portland Boat Club
M. McCormick
 
    Potomac Boat Club
D. Perrone
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
L. Turner
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
L. Freed
 
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club
E. Braithwaite
 
    Colorado Rowing
M. Wurster/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center
J. Stone
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
R. Berenson/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
J. Morse/
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation
P. Sadler/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
C. Corkery/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
B. Green
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
B. Tarrant
 
    Winnebago Sculling Club
E. Lasek
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
K. Huber
 
    Friends of Brown Women's Crew
M. Hooper
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
j. campbell
 
    San Diego Rowing Club
C. Kemper
 
    New Haven Rowing Club
D. Davies
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
J. Pieszak
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
L. Rindlaub
 
    Union Boat Club
H. Oatis
 
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc
L. Merk-Gould
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
K. Wharton
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club
L. McCulloch/
 
    GMS Rowing Center
C. Purcell
 
    Whistler Rowing Club
J. Groff
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association
M. PERROT
 
    Mile High Rowing Club
A. Strobridge
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
N. Hendrickson
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
A. Warner
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
L. Fischetti
 
    New York Athletic Club
J. Hannafin
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
M. Franzen
 
3 8:40 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
57
    Narragansett Boat Club
B. Eldridge/
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd.
T. Willsallen
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
J. Randle
 
    Rockford Crew
R. Anderson
 
    Wiener Ruderclub Lia
R. Haberl
 
    Sunshine Coast Rowing Club
I. Luxford
 
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club
R. Lombardi
 
    Atomic Rowing
M. Schay
 
    Harvard Sculling Club
J. Stock
 
    Orleans Sweeps and Sculls
A. Flanders
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
A. Nelson
 
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club
J. Pauls
 
    New Haven Rowing Club
P. Becker/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
P. Rioux
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
J. Rich
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
E. Brand
 
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC
J. Dietz
 
    K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop
Y. Shamir
 
    Occoquan Boat Club
R. Spousta
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd.
K. Mcknight
 
    Potomac Boat Club
C. Selden
 
    Maine Rowing Association
T. Cattell
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association
R. Sengstaken
 
    Vesper Boat Club
D. Vreugdenhil
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
F. Krupp
 
    Traverse Area Community Rowing
D. Ordway
 
    Partez Rowing Club
K. Kamoi/
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
F. Chernoff
 
    Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc.
P. White
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
T. Palmer
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc.
C. Resnick
 
    New Haven Rowing Club
S. Davies
 
    Maine Rowing Association
D. Seales
 
    Pettipaug YC Rowing
J. Bogaert
 
    Union Boat Club
R. Wettach
 
    Mid Hudson Rowing Association
W. Davies
 
    Riverside Boat Club
R. Emmel
 
    Whistler Rowing Club
G. Groff
 
    Harvard Sculling Club
k. mcgrath
 
    Harvard Sculling Club
M. Fagan
 
    Western Rowing Club
V. Nolte/
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
D. Wassall
 
    Western Rowing Club
J. Dwyer/
 
    University of Virginia Rowing Association
R. Payne
 
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD.
S. Gould
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
W. Shaw
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club
t. pytlar
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club
T. Conway
 
    Texas Rowing Center
R. Gilbane
 
    Riverside Boat Club
E. Ballo
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
S. Perry
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
E. Parizeau
 
    College Club Seattle
L. Yaffe
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
G. Stuart
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
M. Hurley
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
D. Powers
 
    San Diego Rowing Club
S. Vegar
 
4 9:06 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
52
5 9:26 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
38
6 9:50 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
57
7 10:11 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
36
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
T. VanderVeldt/K. Boyd/W. Tobiasson/L. Weidner/K. Commesso/C. Connolly/M. May/J. Vanneman/A. Hubbell (Cox)/
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
D. Davis/N. Dynan/R. Cunningham/C. Davies/C. McHugh/T. Falkenthal/K. MCGILL/D. Barr/L. Wright (Cox)/
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
R. Toporowski/E. Brett-Evans/S. Martin/C. Simms/M. Dunlop/T. Abbott/C. Strachan/K. Ristic/J. Gutierrez Noriega (Cox)
 
    College Club Seattle (A)
C. Scull/B. McCagg Hills/A. Browning/K. Stoddard/M. McCagg/M. Yount/H. McFie-Simone/M. Anderson/M. Burnett (Cox)/
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
T. Stevens/N. Siemens/A. Woolwine/J. Perrin/M. Mayers/S. Spens/A. Creighton/S. Nowers/A. Shotwell (Cox)/
 
    Etats Unis Rowing Club (A)
E. Hamann/C. Bower/K. Worthington/C. Schneider/C. Graves/J. Marshall/C. Brown/P. Bailey/H. Hatton (Cox)/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
V. Keenan/J. Goldblum/E. Szigethy/M. Ulsh/G. Lewis/D. Feierabend/K. Ke/T. Yanowitz/M. Naron (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
A. James/L. Detlefsen/C. Parker/R. Sudduth/M. Folco/N. Streeter/N. Butterfield/K. Fowks/A. Hartfield (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
M. Barckert/C. Tallman/J. Metzger/L. Leak/A. Wopat/S. Jones/S. Phillips/K. Sternberg/S. Lesser (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. Fisher/L. Hafner/C. Hamilton/D. Barnes/C. Holland/T. Capozzola/D. Howk/p. lusignan/W. MacPherson (Cox)
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
C. Galloway/M. Klutey/C. Lange/C. Schoen/G. Gasser/K. Liffmann/J. Hackett/H. Johnston/K. Isaza (Cox)
 
    DeWolfe Rowing Club (A)
S. Warner/F. Colegrave/T. Sullivan/L. Moffitt/S. Shea Myette/j. musky/C. Cook/K. Green/A. Hasslacher (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
L. Crandall/L. Schmieg/D. Peszek/K. Casper/K. Stenersen/M. O'Donnell/J. Stanton/B. Brooks/T. Lindenbaum (Cox)
 
    1980 Rowing Club (A)
S. Hooten/A. Jonik/S. Hingley/J. Geer/E. Miles/N. Vespoli/E. Kent/C. Geer/K. Smith (Cox)
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
M. Goodlett/T. Vagen/M. Coffren-Barton/K. Skanderup/D. Klein/J. Powers/B. Seaton/S. Smith/J. Bodle (Cox)/
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
E. Shanower/M. Laugen/C. Way/A. McBride/J. Spiro/C. Krause/S. Mathison/F. Smith/J. Gesch (Cox)
 
    Radcliffe Alumnae Rowing Association (A)
S. Mahan/A. Pugh/E. Kryder-Reid/R. Hyson/C. Doyle/E. Wilder/V. Lang/C. Han/R. Millman (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
D. Foster/T. Hartert/J. Cheij/M. Mazzone/A. Boatman/J. Duckworth/E. Noel/L. Delaney/E. Chen (Cox)/
 
    Blue Heron Rowing Club (A)
M. Zisling/T. Welsh/A. Holdsworth/R. Jerril/E. Walsh/L. Finsrud Wilson/A. Roach/C. Holdsworth/S. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
A. Killpack/c. keller/M. Donaldson/J. Brophy/B. Newhouse/B. Bentley/O. Blackburn/M. Nolan/E. Gesten (Cox)/
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
P. Kelling/L. Choate/M. Staargaard Dikkers/E. O'Rourke/J. Carmody/S. Sales/N. Evison/D. Orlando/E. Powers (Cox)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
H. Keohane/M. Hilf/L. del Castillo/M. Westermeyer/P. Higgins/M. Maguire/S. Lucas-Conwell,/L. Griskevich/C. Coughlan (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Iannaccone/J. Iannuzzi/D. Yatsuk/J. Gundersen/M. Hentschel/W. Smith/M. Wrabley/S. Parker Hughes/H. Ansaldi (Cox)
 
    Style Driven Rowing Club (A)
D. Hewitson/L. Williams/N. Shearman/B. Noll/B. Herrmann/m. koblan/G. Robertson/D. Hurley/S. Stento (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
F. Beaudoin/A. Arena/D. Roop/M. Haronian/K. Worrell/S. Rutherford/L. Iler/R. Gross/C. David (Cox)/
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Civiletti/J. Brown/M. Kaupp/J. Morris/E. Montgomery/K. Fogle/A. Parker/K. Vosburgh/M. Yeatts (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
C. Gruver/E. Lanske/Z. Macomber/S. Eden/M. Hoeffel/N. Martinsen/A. Bogaard/L. Heffernan/L. Huggenvik (Cox)
 
    Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (A)
K. Dorsey/A. Stanwood/B. Hack/N. Ullrich/D. Dyer/J. Williams/K. Briscoe/K. Clark/K. Arnott (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
A. Rhodes/S. Linowski/L. Hannum/G. DiFulvio/L. glading-dilorenzo/N. Blake/W. Bernstein/a. bucan/E. Kazimer (Cox)
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
T. Macleod/J. Shortall/K. Sogge/C. Fernandez/L. Prystay/R. Gal/M. McEvoy/K. Germann/R. Hermann (Cox)/
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Conway/K. Norton/M. Hill/K. Griffiths/C. Zurawski/P. Coyle/G. Teborek/L. Cotton-Smith/H. Levitz (Cox)/
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
m. ewing/B. Brody/S. Edelstein/N. Holly Stone/K. Varga/A. Shepard/J. Meyer/A. Kelly/C. Carew-Miller (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
D. Carey/K. Dent/M. Laskaris/E. Glenshaw/N. Conaty/L. Sonder/s. brighton/M. Sheehan/H. Glenshaw (Cox)
 
    North Suburban Crew, Inc. - Woodlands Academy (A)
R. Kunkler/M. Corboy/m. krause/T. Alford/T. Cook/S. Azure/P. Lanphier/K. Hayley/K. Moy (Cox)
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Schnepp/J. Malloy/J. WRIGHT/M. Czupryna/J. Eitas/F. Michaud/L. Larson/S. Rooney/T. Napolitan (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
C. Holdorf/F. Horton/J. Watson/S. Keller/J. Jewell/A. Bigelow/M. Shepatin/B. Smith/S. Grady (Cox)
 
8 10:29 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
45
9 10:47 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
46
10 11:11 AM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
17
11 11:20 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
49
12 11:40 AM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
17
13 11:50 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
34
14 12:07 PM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles [30+]
22
15 12:19 PM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
36
16 12:31 PM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles [30+]
13
17 12:41 PM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
30
18 12:59 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
50
19 1:18 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
43
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
H. Robbins/M. Wheeler/M. Hamrick/K. Pierce/S. Hendershot/E. Reelick/F. Richardson/M. Bertasi/A. Frost (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    University of Michigan Alumni (A)
A. Spaulding/S. Hudnall/J. Eiffert/E. Idoni/P. Livingston/N. Eisermann/L. Healy/L. Freeman/H. Sherman (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    Friends of Brown Women's Crew (A)
E. Betuel/S. Tiles/C. Schoeller/L. Breen/M. Sobieszek/M. Walcott/A. Courtin/L. Keyser/L. Hajian (Cox)/
0.0 (25)
    University Of Virginia Alumni (A)
E. Briggs/G. Ratcliff/C. Roper/S. Grainger/K. O'Brien/C. Multari/E. Pate/S. Casto/C. Lucas-Conwell (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    BMA Boat Club (A)
s. imsdahl/T. Eisser/K. Roach/K. Albanir/L. Perkins/C. Crawford/E. Buell/E. Barrett/E. Gelbard (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Boola Boola Boat Club (A)
N. King/N. Lapides/M. Lips/K. Gudmundsson/C. Tolson/A. Young/B. Sharon/M. Dinse/L. Grimbergen (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Syracuse Alumni Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
H. Blauner/M. McCrudden/M. Williams/E. Allen/S. Cook/T. Macon/A. Ludovici/c. habjan/G. Carlucci (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (A)
A. Harty/H. Daniell/J. Chapman/L. Maguire/M. Weller/S. McGowan/A. Stoner/S. Cohan/M. Garrity (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    King's Crown Rowing Association (A)
M. Mead/A. Angelo/B. Randall/A. Swift/M. Largay/K. Solowski/J. Bohn/I. Knight/S. Ngai (Cox)/
0.0 (25)
    University of California, Berkeley Women's Alumni (A)
K. Chase/M. Simpson/C. Siering/C. Passot/T. O'Connell/E. Koenig/L. Tyburski/S. Schwartz/H. Freeman (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Radcliffe Alumnae Rowing Association (A)
K. Wilcox/E. Gaudiani/L. Tracey/M. Carmack/M. Wilson/M. Tanski/G. Mulligan/T. Basedow/J. Carlson (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    University of Pennsylvania Alumni (A)
V. JONES/A. Takei/A. Slotkoff/N. Reynolds/N. Bedos/M. Dwyer/A. OConnor/K. Burke/C. Molina (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    University of Toronto Alumni (A)
E. Mackie/C. Malinas/C. Hutchinson/J. Winterburn/S. Calhoun/C. Kronlachner/J. Sisler/O. Wankiewicz/M. Braga (Cox)
0.0 (28)
    Duke Women's Rowing Alumni (A)
T. Sackett/E. Darling/A. Japhet/M. Kisting/E. Herrington/A. Gerrity/C. Vannelli/E. Horne/J. Hong (Cox)
0.0 (28)
    Friends of Brown Women's Crew (B)
d. vo/S. Bowman/R. Gottlieb/L. Bauschard/S. Markowitz/J. Stage/M. Brannan/B. Stevens/S. Harward (Cox)/
0.0 (32)
    William Smith Alumnae Rowing (A)
K. Loretan/L. VanBenschoten/R. Coons/C. DeWeirdt/M. Cameron/E. Shelden/A. Clark/E. Dow/S. Tuvell (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Boola Boola Boat Club (B)
A. Loucks/s. Malak/E. Hastings/R. Tormey/A. Wilde/A. Mitchell/L. Glandorf/C. Glandorf/s. weil (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
K. Wagner/E. Fitzhenry/A. Torres/C. Brown/L. Boudreau/A. Durrant/K. Wegner/R. Springer-Miller/R. Sundborg (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    University of Notre Dame Alumni (A)
J. Mulvey/T. Rubinger/E. McConnell/S. Gretsch/P. Aiello/K. Haddad/K. Suyo/C. Hwang/C. Dines (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Radcliffe Alumnae Rowing Association (B)
K. Mallett/E. Pate/E. MacEachern/E. Lenczowski/T. Garden/G. McNeill/E. Hamilton/E. Lukasiewicz/S. Guhan (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    Trinity College Crew (A)
M. Boudreau/C. Jensen/C. Pretto/J. Kelling/L. Aber/L. Yianilos/J. Sager/G. Wetmore/G. Schoch (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    1927 Oxford (A)
J. Goldsack/K. Bera/E. Weber/A. Manen/E. Stokes-Rees/B. Reisdorf/C. Mayer/R. Roberts/A. Corderoy (Cox)
0.0 (35)
    Friends of Georgetown Rowing (A)
S. Kochinke/k. schmeiser/E. Carter/A. Zotti/A. Porrazzo/S. Varney/S. Smolka/K. McNeill/K. Lichtenstein (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Northeastern University Rowing Alumni (A)
L. Carroll/K. Ward/K. Brozowski/A. Freimarck/K. Mulvey/L. Rowse/K. McIntire/J. Kostiw/C. Saville (Cox)
0.0 (32)
    DeWolfe Rowing Club (A)
C. Peterson/B. Saunders/C. Bouzane/A. Shapiro/B. Murphy/M. Constantine/M. Ippolito/E. Rask/A. Triola (Cox)
0.0 (23)
    College of the Holy Cross (A)
M. Hogan/V. Jackson/M. Smas/C. Roy/A. Scully/K. Arnett/A. Hammond/D. Rissmiller/V. Vergara (Cox)
0.0 (14)
    University of Central Florida Alumni (A)
G. Dunlop/J. Blais/C. Everett/A. Thompson/R. Klunder/K. Larson/K. Thieken/J. Sepulveda/O. Hecimovich (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    Middlebury College Alumni Rowing Association (A)
S. Baldwin/K. Domoracki/K. Mix/H. Woods/J. Chen/A. Holmlund/K. Melendez/E. Sloan/T. Wolverton (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Duke Women's Rowing Alumni (B)
C. Murphy/A. Owen/K. Wadolowska/J. Rohde/S. Staal/R. Wolsfelt/S. Blair/A. Van Arnam/E. Marchetti (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    DeWolfe Rowing Club (B)
A. Routenberg/M. Kennedy/K. Ballard/B. Behmke/K. Hill/S. Greenwood/K. Lyter/C. Richer/E. Vermeulen (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    Old Dominion University Rowing Alumni (A)
P. Madison/K. Stafford/J. Easterling/J. Sterling/C. Rennie/M. Brown/C. Cohen/M. Pardy/L. Cleveland (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
A. Lorei/G. Crozier-Fitzgerald/M. O'Donoghue/M. Devlieger/s. romano/E. Dunne/L. Buongiorno/E. Parker/K. Votta (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Blue Goose Boat Club (A)
A. Simmons/S. Murphy/K. Andersen/J. Falvey/J. Vocaturo/E. Conover/K. Degener-O'Brien/L. Merizon/M. Huffaker (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Boston College Alumni (A)
C. Arpin/K. Stainken/A. Bailey/K. Jenkins/L. Harvey/E. Burr/A. Oliveira/R. Hess/J. Howard (Cox)
0.0 (31)
    The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (A)
K. Belgum/C. Barkley/T. Bartz/L. Floyd/B. Stadsvold/H. James/L. Lafoy/J. Shearon/E. Bender (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    University Of Virginia Alumni (B)
K. Beall/M. Kuzzy/T. Dikkers/C. Lally/M. Brennan/K. Fanikos/E. Daniels/L. McCann/S. Jordan (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    George Washington Rowing Association (A)
C. Smith/M. Townley/J. Snelgrove/M. Townley/M. Hunt/N. Sohn/S. Toledo/E. Brighton/R. Robertson (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    Binghamton Crew Alumni (A)
C. O'Malley/A. Messersmith/D. Anderson/C. Kiernan/P. Gruener/E. Bonney/H. Henninger/E. Mui/D. Aquino (Cox)
0.0 (29)
    Lafayette College Alumni Rowing (A)
C. Wallisch/A. Davis/L. Evans/K. Stevens/K. Propst/A. Fortna/E. Woolford/M. Young/W. Karr (Cox)
0.0 (32)
    Northeastern University Rowing Alumni (B)
C. Spenard/E. Palmer/H. Hanson/E. Gutierrez/I. Bosco/J. LeBlanc/D. Fisher/S. Vanasse/M. O'Keefe (Cox)
0.0 (45)
    Colgate University Rowing Alumni (A)
L. Peterson/A. Matheson/H. Dobbins/K. Bertine/V. Dreisbach/M. Donohue/E. Avery/J. Auber/D. Schade (Cox)
0.0 (41)
    University of Tennessee Women (A)
S. Arms/M. Dicerbo/E. Lauderdale/D. Sullivan/M. Craig/K. Kraiss/M. Bell/M. Toms/K. Ross (Cox)
0.0 (32)
    University Of Wisconsin Alumni (A)
M. Whiteside/J. Kish/C. Rosoff/D. Dewitt/E. Wylie/L. Maher/S. Stiener/M. Hom/A. Dalgarno (Cox)
0.0 (24)
20 1:37 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
52
21 1:57 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
53
22 2:23 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
36
23 2:37 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
40
24 2:55 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
27
25 3:07 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
21
26 3:25 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
21
27 3:37 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
22
28 3:51 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
20
29 4:00 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
20
30a 4:11 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
25
30b M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
18
31a 4:26 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
23
31b W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
16
32a 4:45 PM MX PARA 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
1
32b MX INCL 4+ Mixed Inclusion 4+
3
Sunday, October 22, 2017
33a 7:45 AM MX INCL 2x Mixed Inclusion 2x
15
33b TA 2X Trunk/Arms Doubles
2
34a 8:08 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
37
34b M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
33
35a 8:31 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
30
35b W YOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
25
36 8:53 AM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
T. Kimmy/M. Frizzell/T. Trovato/A. Mico/A. Christensen (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. ten Cate/E. Shorrock/H. Delaney/I. Mezei/E. Schumer (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Parker/C. Stipe/A. Czajkowski/K. Bolitho/J. Ramsey (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
L. Miles/A. Sutherland/A. Jones/O. Bay/M. Kim (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
C. Cross/C. Bunuan/E. Carman/A. Sigfstead/P. McNamara-Pittler (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
E. Smith/A. Shlimak/K. Fay/K. Liu/S. Inanoglu (Cox)/
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. Knifton/D. Devlyn/J. Grim/E. Rowe/I. Sura (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
A. Maxson/J. Flohr/D. HOEKSTRA/B. Campbell/G. Rullo (Cox)/
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Tappe/E. Strambi/S. Hope/M. Buxton/E. Goldberg (Cox)/
 
    The Winsor School (A)
A. Holland/L. Cabot/A. De Vito/C. Perry/J. Sclar (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
S. Cesare/A. Escudero/S. Kaufman/T. Delaney/E. SMYERS (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
E. Dabney/K. Turk/C. Thibault/S. Gilroy/M. Lundberg (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
E. Klysen/E. Loehrer/I. Balder/M. Robinson/J. Lippincott (Cox)/
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
K. Cuneo/C. Griskowitz/M. Preller/M. Lahr/S. Shea (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
C. Drennan/I. Frolick/M. Orlando-Jepsen/J. Connell/B. Kew (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
H. Schaenman/K. Morrissy/A. GIANNETTI/E. Tonkel/I. Aronin (Cox)/
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
C. Martin/M. Cote/E. Smicka/R. Smith/V. Van Ingen (Cox)/
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
J. Robertson/E. Yager/T. Khatau/S. Nieman/S. Kim (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
S. Jackson MacManus/J. Rosenthal/E. Andrew/E. Simonsen/Z. Tekeian (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
E. Collier-Hezel/M. Polechetti/H. Prince/L. Evans/R. Patel (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
S. Vorperian/A. Gaard/K. Moeser/T. lofgren/L. Stewart (Cox)
 
    City Island Rowing (A)
E. Cagliostro/K. Thomas/C. McGee/N. Bregman/C. Gomes (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
M. Asher/E. Ratliffe/A. Heia/C. Lundberg/L. Grim (Cox)/
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
A. Kenney/K. McNulty/M. Roche/C. Stehn/K. Reynolds (Cox)
 
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
K. McKinley/E. Grimshaw/J. McKenna/O. Friend/V. Glynn (Cox)
 
    Newton Country Day School (A)
M. Lee/H. Joyce/L. Bomberg/K. Westover/V. del Real (Cox)/
 
    Milton High School Crew (A)
L. Cormack/A. Kelly/F. Collins/M. Joiner/O. Shapiro (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
L. Nicolai/E. Puckett/S. Dodds/V. Spiegelthal/S. Keating (Cox)/
 
    Choate Rosemary Hall (A)
e. wilson/C. Pagnozzi-Schwam/A. Sekhon/S. Bocek/E. Hummel (Cox)
 
    Avon High School (A)
E. Boswell/K. Bucci/L. Raines/M. Boswell/P. Finch (Cox)/
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
M. Lyons/K. Miller/A. Crewe/D. Apostolou/A. Miller (Cox)
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
A. Baccile/I. Begley/S. Romberger/K. Ernst/C. Mattioli (Cox)
 
    Convent of the Sacred Heart (A)
M. Barbosa/K. Edwardson/K. Muccia/E. Butler/A. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Havergal College (A)
A. Neilas/G. Smith/K. Ross/E. Fletcher/G. Rao (Cox)/
 
    St. Mark's School (A)
K. Normandin/L. King/C. McGinnis/C. O'Brien/S. Haugen (Cox)/
 
    Kent School Boat Club (A)
H. Uliasz/T. Aronson/J. Dinapoli/p. Lane/J. story (Cox)
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Young/G. Welp/A. Deljanin/L. Carroll/E. Mazzola (Cox)/
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
I. Aikens/L. Wu/C. Guichard/M. O'Byrne/R. Feininger (Cox)
 
    Emma Willard School (A)
M. McNary/C. Kershaw/G. Mitzen/E. Lindberg/Z. O'Bryon (Cox)
 
    Phillips Exeter Academy (A)
M. Potter/C. Ryan-Embry/O. Petersen/O. Okeremi/E. Hogan (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
E. Thomson/C. Jones/T. Infante/r. mills/C. Murphy (Cox)
 
    Noble & Greenough School (A)
J. Trull/R. O'Connor/C. Kinghorn/A. Poole/S. Janower (Cox)/
 
    Headington School Oxford Boat Club (A)
J. Smith/J. Barker/G. Douglas/E. Waldron/I. Rooney (Cox)
 
    Friends of Brookline Rowing (A)
J. Chandler/E. Popkov/J. Roudebush/A. Kelly/M. Shrivastava (Cox)
 
    Friends of Port Rowing (A)
B. Lipset/Z. Cotronis/L. Maroney/A. Bluni/S. Philipson (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Carter/E. Schneider/G. Powell/E. Fremont-Smith/V. Tardugno (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
A. McDermott/L. Poehlmann/E. Dolcini/H. Charlton/S. Falls (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (B)
M. Kussman/D. Piou/B. Tam/M. Chen/A. Kothari (Cox)
 
    Lewis S. Mills High School Crew Team (A)
k. bergstrom/G. Bagdonas/H. Howard/C. Nevin/E. Facey (Cox)/
 
    Manchester Rowing Alliance (A)
M. Lee/A. Baker/H. Ricker/A. Valledor/L. Carlson (Cox)/
 
    Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A)
G. Mann/K. Owens/J. Rose/A. Hoffman/B. Olivares (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
M. Koelsch/S. Kolb/A. Fisher/E. Weiss/A. Backal (Cox)
 
    Berkshire School (A)
D. Thompson/E. Rowland/C. Appleyard/C. Kittredge/T. Haskel (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
C. Gervais/E. Gossman/A. Surette/H. Bronson/E. Calnan (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
L. Vorbach/L. Yu/B. McIver/G. Sperber/C. Gilman (Cox)
 
    The Derryfield School Crew (A)
L. Marcouillier/C. Frost/E. Place/E. Nolan/M. DeCesare (Cox)
 
    Stanton-River Bank Rowing (A)
d. Forbes/H. Moody/R. Fernandez/H. Taylor/S. Thornton (Cox)
 
    George Watson's College Boat Club (A)
K. Hall/S. Orr/S. Cameron/E. Dickerson/L. Sandland (Cox)/
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
H. Croteau/C. Wilson/N. McElhoe/L. Bell/O. Green (Cox)
 
    S.A.C./ Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
A. Bradus/S. Ranker/M. Chakrabarti/T. Kasyanchuk/C. Baxter (Cox)
 
    The Lawrenceville School (A)
D. Harrington/T. Brewington/K. Liu/N. Carr/S. Khanna (Cox)
 
    Souhegan Crew Club (A)
A. Schulte/H. Parrott/H. Kershaw/O. Freud/H. Rawitscher (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
H. Kerber/L. Humphrey/L. Nash/L. Colby/L. Mitchell (Cox)
 
    Osprey Rowing Club (A)
E. Yanusas/M. Moynihan/A. Sauvigne/G. McCall/S. Taboada (Cox)
 
    Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A)
D. Manzano/D. Moore/M. Gaudet/O. Oudkirk/J. Thomas (Cox)/
 
    Unionville High School (A)
B. Horine/c. Hutter/E. WORTH/M. Welsch/I. Robb (Cox)/
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
F. Caces/K. Robinson/M. Kehoe/M. DuBaldo/M. Cyr (Cox)
 
    Marianapolis Preparatory School Crew (A)
G. Rett/K. Horan/M. Brooks/L. Mayen/O. Duncan (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
J. Carleo/L. Salem/S. Downie/A. Moore/K. Rivera Cotto (Cox)/
 
    Greenwich Academy (A)
H. Ferguson/M. Kilgallon/I. Stemerman/b. lange/E. Osman (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
E. Cornelius/K. Ryan/A. Stewart/E. Carey/C. Mergy (Cox)/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
 
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
M. Bailey/F. Galazzi/E. Miller/K. Elliott-Grunes/M. Poepsel (Cox)
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew (A)
O. Whittier/J. Cahn/N. Miklos/G. Fortin/C. Lewis (Cox)
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
J. Burghardt/J. Gaughan/K. Hagerty/A. Patel/J. Levine (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
R. Vaules/M. Pasquarette/F. HERRON/E. Ekholm/M. Marshall (Cox)
 
    Orange County Rowing Association (A)
J. Forbes/S. Seliquini/E. Trieste/M. Tice/J. Roy (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
S. Ernst/A. Merten/J. Cochran/K. Beiler/S. Chan (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Hilal/M. Palastra/J. Zachman/s. lorenzini/I. Fisher (Cox)
 
    Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A)
E. Marks/M. Hilt/J. Pack/K. Pataky/M. Black (Cox)/
 
    Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Adams/M. French/G. bradley/G. Weeks/J. Roach (Cox)
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
E. Loveless/L. Cisco/T. Cass/H. powers/M. Gannon (Cox)/
 
    Dublin School Crew (A)
Z. Hewitt/F. Lewis/L. Ryder/I. Von Mertens/L. Coffin (Cox)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Kelley/R. Kelley/E. Elliott/T. Erickson/G. Basil (Cox)
 
DCW4X 9:29 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
34
    Shimano Rowing Dynamics (A)
L. Meyer/M. Fellows/S. Carle/L. Ayers
0.0 (29)
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Zieff/H. Myers/A. Cruse/h. saeger
0.0 (26)
    Lucky Charms (A)
M. Zezza/A. Boucher/C. Reynolds/T. Glover
0.0 (56)
    Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, Upper Valley Rowing (A)
R. Carroll/L. Krichko/A. Bracken/E. Dade
0.0 (55)
    1992 Olympic Rowing Club - Death Warmed Over (A)
M. Mazzio/A. Thies/C. Matthes/A. Eyres
0.0 (52)
    Smith Pioneer Rowing (A)
K. Latta-Landefeld/A. Coppock/J. Hettler/K. Klinger
0.0 (41)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
D. Kemper/K. Burnett/C. Baker/C. Lal/
0.0 (48)
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
E. Davenport/S. Sarles/E. Lange/A. Dimatteo
0.0 (44)
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
P. Johnston/C. Fuchs/K. Elfstrom/C. Hollings/
0.0 (54)
    Tufts University Crew (A)
A. Mann/E. Madrian/J. Turner/E. Odmark
0.0 (21)
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
K. Gress/G. Malacrida/R. Pazmino/T. Evans
0.0 (49)
    Greenwich Crew (B)
M. Rodriguez/J. Brocki/S. Caffrey/L. Stirton Aust
0.0 (53)
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
E. Center-Gray/S. Richman/S. Randall/S. Center-Gray
0.0 (36)
    Composite: Lincoln Park Boat Club, Whistler Rowing, WRC Lia, RV Ister Linz (A)
M. Harriman/L. Simpson/I. Stekl/F. Tuite
0.0 (55)
    Cambridge Boat Club (C)
Y. Taskor/B. Harling/k. kirk/A. Moore
0.0 (56)
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
C. Collins/K. Pierce/A. Shaw Thornton/E. Minzner
0.0 (50)
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
W. Barnard Dorris/L. Carleton/J. Jamieson/M. Grossman
0.0 (60)
    Beat Cancer Boat Club (A)
M. Nielsen/P. Meyer/S. Gross/S. Acerra/
0.0 (48)
    Composite: Station L, Saratoga, Unaff. (USA) (A)
D. Atwood/C. Fisher/L. Jensen/E. Hamann
0.0 (61)
    Row New York - Manhattan (A)
M. Zisling/L. Wilson/E. Normoyle/M. Bers
0.0 (55)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
T. Hogan/S. Cadge/L. Iler/G. Simmons
0.0 (48)
    Composite: CRI, Genesee (A)
S. Kaupp/M. Kaupp/L. Gassner Otting/N. Brugler
0.0 (38)
    Composite: Riverside, Whitemarsh Boat Club, Quinsigamond RC (D)
A. Hrycko/L. Hrycko/P. Sims/B. Sims
0.0 (44)
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
C. Carroll/D. owen/L. Connors/S. Domenici-Walker
0.0 (55)
    Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. (A)
L. Guida/K. Duffy/C. Ferrara/L. Baker/
0.0 (57)
    Burning Quad-riceps (A)
d. davis/K. Amdur/R. Perry/J. Moore
0.0 (53)
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
L. Sheffner/N. Streeter/B. Mooney/S. Karcz
0.0 (55)
    Composite: Dallas, Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. Elting/G. Tomaseski/L. Toudouze/K. Wilson
0.0 (52)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
A. Kerns/E. Knapp/C. McGeehan/J. Moody
0.0 (62)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
A. Harris/L. Davis/P. Montain/A. Redmon/
0.0 (52)
    Cambridge Boat Club (D)
K. Boit/N. Boznos/J. Romano/Y. Marts
0.0 (35)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
M. Mance/P. Robinson/M. Allen McConkey/L. Doucett
0.0 (59)
    Composite: CRI, Unaff. (USA)
J. Ellis/K. Turland/L. Kennedy/R. Ferreiro
0.0 (56)
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
J. Raab/T. Hausmann/C. Ronhaar/R. Ellis
0.0 (37)
37 9:47 AM W YOUTH 4X Womens Youth Coxed Quad
31
    Don Rowing Club (A)
K. Breen/M. Meschkuleit/B. Hill/A. Foksa/G. Greenwood (Cox)/
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
T. Bryan/B. Munro/B. Connors/O. Merolle/C. Pustay (Cox)
 
    Headington School Oxford Boat Club (A)
R. Grainger/H. Dunmore/C. Mahony/L. Greig-Connor/E. Townhill (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center (A)
E. Bonham/K. Tonsfeldt/L. Carlson/T. Lee/C. Duan (Cox)
 
    RowLA (A)
I. Schumaker/J. Yeo/M. Welch/R. Wilson/A. Castillo (Cox)/
 
    Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A)
T. Khurana/N. Kreusch/O. VanderWaal/J. Grady/G. Kellogg (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
Z. Brown/G. McDaniel/A. Hinton/C. Davis/A. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
N. O'Sullivan/c. williams/K. Giglio/E. Karageorgiou/A. Russo (Cox)
 
    Groton School (A)
N. Pierce/S. Conroy/R. Lovell-Smith/L. McDermott/o. potter (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
Z. Koechling/K. Williams/S. Orlov/M. George/C. Nolan (Cox)
 
    Ridley College (A)
E. Broski/B. Prince/a. cook/E. Sabine/G. Tylee (Cox)
 
    Putney High School Boat Club (A)
H. Saunders/L. Thomas/J. Gonzalez/E. Mitchell/L. Woodhouse (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
A. Lipsett/E. McDonald/M. Lipsett/A. McDonald/C. Halston (Cox)
 
    Kai Tak Youth Rowing Community Limited (A)
L. chan/K. Ho/H. Wan/G. Chan/H. Leung (Cox)
 
    Rondout Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Beisswenger/A. Sullivan/A. Dailey/H. Niemi/C. Irizarry (Cox)
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club (A)
A. Freeman/A. Filan/A. Tintor/J. Blunt/E. Balke (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
P. Pucel/B. Galloway/E. Imrie/L. Conway/I. Fox (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
m. moses/R. Milewski/H. White/E. Greenlee/A. Ryan (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
A. Wrenn-Walz/B. Corcoran/C. Panfil/C. Kiyonaga/M. Pandey (Cox)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
V. Zdrazil/A. Giongo/H. Savastano/M. Jones/T. Taylor (Cox)/
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
C. Tanasijevich/A. Osborne/A. Shannon/A. Hoover/L. Lefter (Cox)
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
A. Tuminello/E. Conaty/C. Todd/A. MARGARITIS/M. Cerceo (Cox)/
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
A. Hallinan/S. Kust/A. Goodwin/M. Maier/S. Manno (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
E. Dockray/T. Arsenault/A. Lavecchia/H. Fitzpatrick/A. Bland (Cox)
 
    Alumni of Phillips Academy (A)
S. Brown/L. Brady/E. Scheer/I. Mikheev/E. Eldracher (Cox)
 
    Miami International RowHouse (A)
G. Ouellette/S. Zanzuri/B. Kerr/I. Pinilla/N. Han (Cox)
 
    Germantown Friends School Rowing (A)
S. Pancoe/E. Cheung/K. Maguire/I. Ortega/M. Esberg (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
R. Chavali/F. Abad-Neagu/J. Lasek/T. Ellis/S. Harper (Cox)/
 
    Greenwich Academy (A)
A. mozingo/S. Hyde/J. Watson/M. van Biesen/L. Brooks (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Lanatta/s. yphantides/C. Rogers-Schmidt/P. Hardy/M. Rott (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
O. Vavasour/L. Meidenbauer/E. Swenson/K. Grabowski/L. Mastrianni (Cox)
 
38 10:06 AM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
K. McGinley/C. Esse/B. Pushner/S. Kend/N. Amlicke/P. Cuthbertson/J. McGuire/C. Everett/I. Grosgogeat (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
A. Goldman/H. Willner/H. Salvas/S. Noble/R. Chaver/A. Shunk/L. Gebbie/M. Gagnon/W. Zec (Cox)/
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
A. Pyne/L. Koven/I. Wilkowski/D. DeVore/C. Boylan/N. Neitzell/S. de la sierra/E. Talgo/E. Leites (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
B. Martin/Z. HasBrouck/S. Haley/M. Dodd/A. Matrassi/O. Dolan/M. Smith/M. Rascoe/S. Klotz (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
K. Miles/M. Yates/A. Alessandria/B. O'Kelly/L. Mei/A. Elmgren/S. Coufal/c. Birdsall/C. Ricksen (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
C. McNamara-Smith/S. Dixon/L. Aronson/I. Little/M. Cameron/S. Wolfson/K. Henricksen/A. Garrison/A. Galbraith (Cox)/
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
Z. McMillan/A. Fall/A. Brenner/H. Ondak/S. Ferguson/H. Holmes/A. Wilson/A. Serven/C. Mulligan (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
c. melgard/L. Feinerman/J. Olson/J. Rudolph/E. Lewis/l. duffy/E. Axelrod/R. Chiao/N. Pofcher (Cox)/
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Drandell/l. rosen/H. Harris/J. Duckworth/S. Kuehler/I. Kaplan/M. Abraham/M. Cookson/L. Liebes (Cox)/
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
H. Jacobson/E. Petreski/C. Garrett/O. Luther/K. Kern/E. Urdang/J. Abbruzzese/J. Macrae/C. Challe (Cox)
 
    Headington School Oxford Boat Club (A)
F. Curtis/L. Pullinger/M. Wuethrich/M. Burn/H. Hornby/A. Lockhart/A. Van Onselen/C. Barker/A. Perkins (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
T. Miller/C. Ewing/H. Bauer/I. Lysaker/C. Widzgowski/S. Longawa/N. Ferrero/M. Olson/H. Diaz (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
K. Niva/S. Closser/E. Aronson/B. Parker/E. Adamson/K. Wild/M. Barkenbush/S. Hansen/L. Preston (Cox)
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
C. Kwapinski/E. Braun/S. Lamb/A. Levine/C. Hecht/T. Gregitis/E. Welch/P. DeVlieger/C. Wendel (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
E. Varney/L. Caton/S. Larkin/M. Trost/G. Lebo/E. Hollins/S. Sperduto/G. DeNunzio/A. Neville (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
T. Kuligowski/A. Gromek/Z. McMahon/M. Miller/N. Michelsen/C. Field/K. Rupinen/L. Jiron/S. Margolin (Cox)/
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
K. Healy/K. Edling/C. Timoney/B. Pelletier/C. Antonacio/G. Natale/G. Hunt/M. Sandquist/M. Walsh (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
H. Prindle/M. Rodriguez/A. Ray/A. Orriols/V. Audisio/B. Rodriguez/C. Perdomo Silva/M. Sanchez/A. Delgado (Cox)/
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
O. DeNiro/E. Kennedy/J. Braz/A. Szabo/J. Frisch/C. Shaw/B. Newcomb/C. Strates/L. King (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Baker/M. Densel/A. Springsteel/M. Hedeman/A. Sukharevsky/J. Kohl/B. Best/M. Pini/M. Barnard (Cox)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
C. Lane/G. Vannatta/S. Pierson/G. Asch/A. Henkle/G. Fluharty/R. Saez Knapp/B. Markel/P. St. John (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
B. Smeulders/A. Bryson/E. McCamant/K. Thomas/S. Dotson/J. Erb/C. Cunningham/(. Goggin/C. DeLaney (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
B. Carpenter/R. Lynch/C. O'Brien/K. Curry/J. Lewis/Z. Bishop/F. Hopperton/B. Lee/K. Hadley (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
T. Hicks/H. Yazdani/A. Fisher/L. Till/F. Cronin/F. Keto/A. Parizek/C. Gump/S. Dunn (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
O. Lawson/A. Smith/M. Mastrorilli/S. Cook/H. Belli/G. Nickas/M. Thomas/B. Watzke/R. Miller (Cox)/
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
L. Metelmann/A. Assimakopoulos/K. Houston/S. Roberts/L. Sama/J. Cha/A. O'Brien/L. Curtis/E. Steinitz (Cox)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
L. Bench/A. Drysdale/L. Nuccitelli/J. Veerman/E. Leavens/R. Della Valle/M. Lachnit/M. Camplin/S. Lam (Cox)/
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
M. Rogers/T. Wadsworth/E. Miller/H. Bachert/G. Smith/H. Meade/E. Meade/K. Ellis/L. Bennett (Cox)/
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
N. Ashton/C. Crowell/S. Delaney/A. Wood/E. Coolidge/J. Ashton/A. Cusumano/E. Stinton/R. Pierce (Cox)/
 
    Montclair High School (A)
M. Pitera/R. Cahill/B. Kaz/I. Wastler/D. Schlemmer/E. Mihalis/K. Troeller/M. Pradieu/C. Rosenberg (Cox)
 
    Nardin Academy Crew (A)
E. belter/K. Bauer/L. Dietrich/J. Anthony/J. Stoll/C. Dwyer/E. Huber/K. ONeill/L. Rath (Cox)/
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
M. Moreland/I. Doricko/C. Naughton/E. McNamara-Pittler/J. Boyd/M. Hernandez/G. Cahalane/C. Sigmund/N. Lee (Cox)
 
    B-CC High School /Crew Boosters (A)
J. SUOMELA/T. Adler/C. Palmer/J. Murray/G. Sonneveldt/S. Sergi/J. Adler/D. Rockman/G. Wagner (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
L. Kadosh/c. bell/B. Sullivan/A. Meszoely/K. Svingen/I. Dudley/E. Baumgartner/A. Blake/T. Senthilnathan (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B)
S. Craver/J. Berdzik/P. Mishkin/M. Linsley/J. Armetta/E. Dobbs/C. Couillens/E. Enthoven/M. Peel (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
C. Teranes/M. Graham/B. Bernard/O. Oestreich/A. Rollins/E. Troost/A. Gleason/J. Peters/K. Nemeh (Cox)/
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
G. Taylor/P. Benfer/G. Moody/S. Capello/G. Anderson/E. Dweck/B. Bolen/M. Macy/G. Goodell (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Patterson/J. Cook/G. Fargnoli/K. Maietta/I. Gitten/J. Cook/C. Hurney/N. Joshi/L. Sundberg (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Boyer/R. Saalman/C. Powell/M. Messinger/A. Holman/A. Dean/Y. Lee/E. Moehring/A. Mitiska (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
C. Notarfrancesco/B. Schwab/H. Delaney/A. Straight/J. O'Brien/S. Ronca/M. Sachs/C. Notarfrancesco/H. Heisler (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
M. Casner/V. Cooke/M. Kirwin/K. Keating/I. Kang/E. Reese/A. Keren/D. Shuttleworth/E. Cahill (Cox)/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
C. Grubb/A. Trainer/J. Volcheck/E. Hochheiser/J. Casey/K. Petronick/E. Gramley/G. Kindelberger/M. Cahall (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
M. Cincotta/G. Berrien/A. Sutrick/N. Byrne/D. Holbrook/M. Crawley/Z. Tiffin/S. Broomfield/J. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Coleman/P. Perchinsky/H. Hoelzer/T. Wertin/M. Dawson/S. Jacobsen/J. Barrett/K. Dubinski/C. Speciale (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
Z. Chakos/J. Palaeologus/M. Gold/A. Amarantos/N. Moala-Liavaa/A. Benson/I. Moreno/M. Kunde/A. Iliria (Cox)/
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
A. McGee/E. Hutchings/L. McMillan/E. Scheibl/A. Wilhelm/A. AINSWORTH/G. Inman/E. Swintak/G. McDermott (Cox)/
 
    City Island Rowing (A)
B. TERKUILE/J. Hall/A. Kehm/R. Richter/E. Buccheri/S. Pinzon/A. McNamara/G. Bussey/N. Kagan (Cox)
 
    Norwich High School Rowing Club (A)
C. Crawford/Z. Dodds/E. Higgs-Sharrock/I. Walton/R. Sibley/M. Pinching/K. Shearer/E. Hewett/A. Shorrock (Cox)/
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
E. Molins/J. Bigus/M. Ball/E. Funck/M. Quackenbush/K. Schumacher/H. FLANAGAN/M. McDermott/J. Harris (Cox)
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A)
B. Habbas-Nimer/E. Hammond/S. Ring/M. Johns/S. Tice/N. van der Velde/T. McKelvey/A. Foreman/I. Luckey (Cox)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
M. Stoff/S. Whittaker/M. Ferrer/I. Leonard/W. Kingsley/H. Brittain/i. zanen/D. Hoffstaetter/I. Gephart (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
H. Johns/M. Cofer/S. Kelly/L. O'Connor/C. Carmody/J. Weldon/L. Walt/G. Coogan/S. Carellas (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
S. Maxwell/G. White/Z. Flanzer/A. Bull/F. Carrez/V. Bulpin/A. Pope/A. Kong/R. Shrives (Cox)/
 
    Convent of the Sacred Heart (A)
M. Miraglia/I. Meyerhoff/A. ARIAS/I. Rogers/E. deAlessandrini/O. Andrews/A. Knollmeyer/D. Tocco/J. Collins (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Valero/C. Carlander/G. Potter/M. Montgomery/D. Mulligan/S. Thoden/A. Long/C. Lossing-Cann/E. Strelitz-Block (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
P. Knudsen/L. Hoidn/N. Huget/A. McCale/A. Harlan/I. Lee/E. Rohloff/C. Rinkle/S. Hoidn (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
M. Comstock/M. Smith/C. Soltz/G. Filor/A. McIntyre/T. Caminiti/J. Reynolds/H. Weingartner/M. Takegami (Cox)/
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (A)
F. Ingersoll/C. Peris/C. Kean/H. Tolba/J. Zatsiorsky/J. Miksis/L. Wells/E. Brann/M. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Phillips Exeter Academy (A)
A. Lee/L. Pinciaro/J. Hillyard/c. baker/L. Erickson/K. Young/A. Lackey/I. Kron/M. McCall (Cox)
 
    Putney High School Boat Club (A)
A. Butterworth/J. Moore/L. miles/J. Gonzalez/M. Gradidge/I. Bantick/A. James/T. Head/E. Mitchell (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
A. Goertz/E. Segato/S. Stephenson/L. de Groot/M. Hingston/M. McLennan/M. McIntosh/Y. Savas/R. Pisek (Cox)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
S. Choat/C. Evans/E. Morales/A. Williams/C. Eby/M. Mitchell/N. GILL/M. Smith/K. Schwartzhoff (Cox)
 
    Concord High School (A)
H. Kennedy/J. Weeks/K. Wagner/H. Walsh/M. Smithson/S. Panek/A. Umbrecht/A. Jupiter/E. Rawheiser (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
K. Anderson/T. Pereira/S. Fletcher/N. Loram/A. Haggarty/A. Didier/T. Wilhelm/E. McGill/H. Alexander (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
Y. LIM/G. Briggs/S. Key/M. Orr/C. Campbell/C. Barrett/M. Haddock/T. SHI/M. Koh (Cox)
 
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Friedberg/A. King/K. Northrup/S. Bassett-Arena/N. Marx/H. Raish/T. Martinez/R. Foley/L. Poland (Cox)/
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
M. Durfee/S. Weich/N. Bangura/M. Moody/C. Wigglesworth/A. Hansen/E. Majersik/R. Staudenraus/S. Radifera (Cox)/
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Coy/M. CARNEY/K. Zink/E. Schoen/M. McDonald/B. hanratty/K. Mariano/J. Schmidt/V. Partlow (Cox)
 
    Branksome Hall (A)
H. Aston-Waldoch/R. Quinn/R. Butterworth/S. Kent/T. Kinnear/F. Johnson/F. O'Neill/V. Langhorne/C. Waldie (Cox)/
 
    Archbishop Carroll High School (A)
A. O'Brien/M. Maguire/M. Dupnock/M. Archbold/E. Molloy/G. Neeld/M. Beale/C. Demola/I. Pimentel (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
P. Burbine/L. Turner/L. Nelson/E. Ames/B. Brysacz/A. Ensley/M. Stafford/G. Rowlands/G. Murdock (Cox)/
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
A. Rowling/H. Maskery/R. McDonnell/L. Leimkuhler/L. Mersky/H. Roche/I. DeKluyver/G. Miller/J. Hoff (Cox)
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
M. Hemphill/R. O'Brien/A. Butler/A. Heroux/E. Toma/L. Papillon/A. Saranchuk/M. Mihorean/Y. Frojmovic (Cox)/
 
    Montclair High School (B)
M. Barnett/E. Kaloudis/K. Mihalis/E. Goel/H. Nintzel/K. King/K. Adleman/D. Task/C. Stanton (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
E. Kim/R. Corcoran/E. Kiley/M. Kenlon/G. Dreyer/M. Moreira/a. panzone/V. Papadakos/A. Kim (Cox)
 
    Friends of Brookline Rowing (A)
P. Carrasco/G. Schmidt/A. Reay/C. Brigl/C. Guillemin/C. Terranova/C. Janes/E. Wallace/I. Shah (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
R. Shyne/H. Walklett/M. Means/E. Mordaunt/S. Speck/A. Criss/M. Arnold/J. Snyder/S. VanAuken (Cox)/
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
B. Curran/S. Glinski/O. Evans/M. Schuettler/E. Longsjo/C. Hanley/T. Curran/E. WINTER/F. Shortt (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
G. Grassi/P. Lind/M. Jagustyn/B. Cody/K. Mirabella/V. Martins/G. Hughes/A. Mandery/N. Cleri (Cox)
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
E. Spaeth/E. Nates/K. Stanton/V. Frusone/M. Katzen/E. Mernagh/P. Beck/E. Trentacoste/M. Cohan (Cox)
 
    Friends of Port Rowing (A)
M. McIntyre/L. Rust/C. Doran/C. Shields/G. Doran/S. Fleischer/N. Rosenberg/C. Maroney/S. Stehling (Cox)
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
A. Sullivan/A. Jacques/C. Navellier/M. Guido/M. Marrero/A. Feijoo/A. Rios/b. simons/J. Zelch (Cox)/
 
    Montgomery Boat Club (A)
A. Murjikneli/L. Hutton/H. Smithberger/A. Epstein/S. Weissel/A. Ha/C. Niner/L. Cantilli/M. Sailer (Cox)/
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
K. Howe/A. Christen/K. English/M. VALLEY/A. DIBurro/G. Bannister/B. Butters/M. Limoges/E. Boilard (Cox)
 
    Radnor Girls Crew Club (A)
K. Bragdon/E. Dustin/R. Modell/K. McCulloch/K. Gerber/A. Frishman/E. Ching/A. Macrone/C. Zajac (Cox)
 
DCPC2X 10:40 AM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
43
39 11:01 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
48
40 11:16 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
46
41 11:36 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
86
DCM4X 12:11 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
38
42 12:27 PM M YOUTH 4x Mens Youth Coxed Quad
32
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
W. Legenzowski/L. galloway/N. Phelps/S. Onbargi/C. Legenzowski (Cox)/
 
    Westminster School Boat Club (A)
N. Cowling/J. Swann/M. Deetman/G. Middleton/A. Foster (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
P. ALEX/a. dolce/A. Lee/A. Novis/D. PEDRO (Cox)
 
    Ridley College (A)
D. Kozak/n. biscaro/J. Shaw/C. Epperson/N. Brown (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
M. Newell/M. Pazderski/C. Levy/G. Dexter/I. Romanzo (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center (A)
R. Krappe/I. Almogy/J. Polverari/I. Aweeka/i. azadi (Cox)
 
    The Haverford School (A)
T. Russell/A. D'Arcangelo/A. Farmer/J. Pendergast, Jr./A. Tornetta (Cox)
 
    St. Andrews (A)
b. mouritzen/L. Smit/D. Zahn/J. Thomas/M. Duthie (Cox)/
 
    Hanlan Boat Club (A)
C. MacLean/L. Summers/W. Simpson/A. Steiner/T. Rusaw (Cox)/
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
C. Py/R. Petram/S. Rosen/O. Hichens/H. Rosen (Cox)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
D. Walkush/N. Terwiesch/K. Waldhof/W. KANE/A. Loveless (Cox)/
 
    King's College School - Wimbledon (A)
G. Thompson/C. betteley/L. Cavanah/Z. Martin/P. Devitt (Cox)
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club (A)
S. Zimbel/Q. Schmidt/T. Kypreos/M. Macaulay/E. Cooper-Squires (Cox)
 
    Pangbourne College Boat Club (A)
P. Garnier/E. Digby/B. Symons/J. Rogers/R. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Maidenhead Rowing Club (A)
V. Kleshnev/E. Marshall/D. Somerville/H. Rowe/D. Kennedy Slesar (Cox)
 
    Kai Tak Youth Rowing Community Limited (A)
C. Wong/K. Khalid/K. Chow/W. Ho/C. Lee (Cox)/
 
    Stowe Sculling Club (A)
A. Morley/J. Pocklington/O. Hill/A. Patel/E. Patel (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
C. Lane/M. Lee/E. Waple/C. Heilman/P. Avasarala (Cox)/
 
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
C. Hong/M. Zuckerman/I. McJohn/E. Wallace/A. Plump (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
A. Cosentino/N. Janne/M. Greene/G. Morris/M. Sheahan (Cox)
 
    Rondout Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Jaeger/K. Deyo/J. Kirschner/W. Hutton/A. Stone (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
A. Ewing/K. Yu/W. Tingle/C. Clark/A. Zhu (Cox)
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
A. Brown/M. Heid/A. Russell/G. Maggiore/N. Alinger (Cox)/
 
    St Benedict's College (A)
J. Van Gaalen/J. Kelly/M. Kleer/B. Viljoen/R. Ferreira (Cox)/
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
L. Lambropoulos/W. Richter/J. Kirikian/D. Lambropoulos/M. Byrne (Cox)
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
A. Segrera/J. Bryan/A. Lieberman/W. Mathes/N. Jagid (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
J. Wolpert/D. Petraglia/J. Royak/B. CARFANO/A. Dimitropoulos (Cox)
 
    London Rowing Club (ON) (A)
J. Cinquina/S. Stewart/D. Veenstra/B. Griffiths/A. Callender (Cox)/
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
N. Tambe/C. Alter/P. Uglum/R. Lehmann/B. Kaller (Cox)
 
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
C. McLeod/G. Calouro/J. Duguay/A. MEIRELLES-COCHRAN/A. Biondi (Cox)/
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
S. Harris/E. Seawright/W. Pirie/J. Michaud/J. Mayrand (Cox)/
 
    Canisius High School (A)
R. Walter/W. Herzog/B. Shively/G. DiFilippo/E. Schenk (Cox)
 
43 12:45 PM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
85
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
K. Hoite/N. Kim/G. Dettlinger/J. Ozaeta/C. Kumagai/A. Simpson/R. Reid/J. Woll/A. Gates (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Ritter/J. Wentworth/A. GOSMAN/D. Kogan/H. Kuechler/M. von Franque/M. Igou/F. Sorokine/G. Doty (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
C. Fargo/L. Miller/P. Chatain/G. Quinn/S. Buzard/P. Skinner/C. Borsotti/M. Flannery/D. Healey (Cox)/
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
O. Babb/D. Paul/B. Varnson/C. Halliwell/O. Lee/W. Smith/B. Tallant/A. Missert/C. Slawin (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
T. Earp/H. Schofield/C. Dean/E. Sammons/K. Schumann/M. Pitchford/C. Graue/M. dewolf/G. Menke (Cox)
 
    St Paul's School Boat Club (A)
G. Dickinson/A. Langstone Bolt/D. de Graaf/M. Deering/L. von Malaisé/T. Horncastle/O. Parish/C. McInroy/A. de Boissard (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
E. Chase/D. Edington/W. Geib/W. Hawkinson/O. O'Brien Powers/M. Murphy/S. Lewis/J. Taliaferro/N. Gooding (Cox)/
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
A. Wenk/T. Rudolph-Math/J. Katzman/J. Greer/J. Cronin/H. Dubitsky/E. Rabinowitz/J. Hartman/M. Rose (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Mungovan/N. Weldon/C. Bierden/J. Sills/C. Marra/N. Fitzpatrick/G. Barnett/D. Kotsonis/J. Robinson (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
N. Axford/C. Aiken/B. Deckhut/E. Connaughton/S. HANSON/N. Hull/J. Clamon/C. Kellogg/J. Sheridan (Cox)
 
    St. Andrews (A)
B. Kroon/L. Little/D. Van Duren/C. Jevon/J. Purdon/S. Paton/G. Wilson/J. Waddell/A. Pezarro (Cox)/
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
A. Serven/C. Tubb/M. Stroud/C. MaGill/J. Gallagher/G. Heinen/W. Drake/L. Stewart/H. Adams (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
G. Anderson/S. Bowman/C. Bourget/M. Thiers/C. Lawson/I. Whiton/C. Brinchmann/D. Yanick/D. Wallace (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
C. Olin/M. Proestel/H. McCarthy/E. Waxman/M. Duncan/C. Mboijana/J. Hesslink/A. Burbelo/S. Poersch (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
M. Fairley/P. Hoffman/N. Marron/B. Hopkins/T. Burke/J. Schwartz/E. Kimble/B. Weatherwax/A. Carollo (Cox)
 
    St. Edward High School (A)
Z. Kujda/L. Kovacs/Z. Tubbs/B. Hewitt/M. O'Neil/A. Issa/B. Dobrowski/T. Hughes/J. Brancatelli (Cox)/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Banbury/A. Warshavsky/H. Burke/M. Woods/J. Pushner/J. Edwards/A. Woods/J. Schmidt/A. Pasa (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
W. Leslie/M. Dommel/H. Kiley/J. Howland/A. Thomas/J. Roberts/M. LesStrang/A. Khlopin/J. Jaicks (Cox)
 
    Montclair High School (A)
L. Cooperman/J. Zincani/T. Weil/M. angeles/H. Skutch/J. Connors/L. Daly-Smith/J. Magaldi/N. Grabcheski (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
J. McDonald/S. Power/K. Kearney/I. Gallagher/C. Walsh/A. Makara/J. Plumeri/J. Neumann/J. McBride (Cox)/
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
A. Wang/H. Adams/E. Martin/B. Genender/A. Smith/N. Knapp/K. Csaky/T. Ekstrom/A. Craycroft (Cox)/
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A)
W. Cave/S. Tehan/J. Reyes/M. Sorensen/M. Schmidt/C. Sochia/L. Songy/L. Edelmann/J. French (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
Z. Thurston/I. Shaw/J. Trybus/A. Moran/A. Bloom/L. Berry/K. Cook/E. Metzger/A. Jung (Cox)/
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
M. Springsteen/B. Salva/S. Mallen/J. Coffee/K. Foydel/J. Fuller/J. Brazil/S. Fluharty/S. Kerns (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (B)
B. Lavelle/R. von Keyserling/E. Coyne/L. Burns/E. Ketz/N. Yavornitzky/S. Breen/A. Zerman/S. McNamara (Cox)
 
    King's College School - Wimbledon (A)
o. Oscar/T. Bryan Isaacs/R. King/F. Iggo/T. von Preyss/J. Tyrrell/C. Keller/D. Oldroyd/C. Gomez (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
R. Marin/H. Prindle/J. García-Sarraff/D. Giacosa/I. Cabrera/A. Pacios/S. Brennan/A. Garcia-Chacon/K. Bjorkman (Cox)/
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
R. Doyle/B. Burbage/R. Young/G. Stephanz/J. Ringelstein/J. Chung/C. Kwas/R. Pere/J. Tomsen (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
N. Spector/W. PAQUIN/B. Goldstone/M. Marchiony/M. Dremov/J. Lieb/A. Macklin/V. Trubetskoy/J. Renterghem (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
K. Lu/G. Cuvelier/C. Rodiger/G. VanOrden/M. Gelfand/M. Callewaert/O. Sayouty/S. Roche/L. Druker (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
D. Gajewski/A. Moss/E. Kinter/J. Gallagher/E. Kalfaian/H. De Cokere/B. Stergion/L. Deng/A. Huber (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
K. Veo/J. Walsh/W. Thompson/C. O'Shea/D. Fairchild/B. Buchovecky/M. Adams/d. shlimak/N. Maity (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
A. Barry/C. McAlpine/J. May/A. Allan/M. Rodgers/A. van Engelen/H. Wang/A. Banner/N. Murray-Coplen (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
N. MATEJAK/S. Mason/C. Stich/M. Steinthal/P. Scott/A. Frascella/T. Polkinghorne/E. Boone/S. Gillespie (Cox)
 
    La Salle College High School (A)
A. Virkler/P. Caulfield/T. Longo/O. Hinkley/L. Roberts/W. Altier/B. Sweeney/A. Rosato/A. Cooper (Cox)/
 
    Capital City Rowing (A)
K. Bartlett/G. Womble/S. Heflin/M. Lea/A. Haire/T. Blake/J. Chang/C. Randle/L. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
D. Sorbaro/A. Sammons/W. Gibbons/J. Mozingo/M. Jacobson/H. Michalik/w. gregory/J. Altman/D. Jasson (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
R. Schilb/C. Murphy/G. Hewett/E. Quinn/J. Connolly/E. Flynn/W. Mullin/C. O'Connor/T. Watson (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
C. McNamara/S. Porreca/M. West/A. Payton/C. Rosser/L. Davis/M. Pagliaro/A. McGuigan/B. Richey (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
M. Facciuto/R. Schetlick/Q. Humphrey/G. Jorissen/A. Sirkin/O. Rayner/J. Obeirne/A. Pazelsky/S. Hofstetter (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
Z. Fischer/A. Hering/G. Lawton/J. French/R. Stueber/D. Rosich/J. Price/E. St. Amour/G. VanLue (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
B. Youmell/A. Kane/C. Brown/I. Burnett/O. Loeb/W. Bazakas-Chamberlain/B. O'Rourke/I. McCabe/M. Aranow (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
A. Ambraziejus/M. Wilson/R. Beeler/N. Kuranda/M. McGee/C. Bradley/I. Leissner/J. Luck/M. Kouroriez (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
R. Krishnamurthi/J. Sciplini/D. Smith/M. Bernstein/R. Hardenbrook/A. Dailida/T. Vigeant/M. Baltas/W. Tosti (Cox)
 
    Fairfield Prep (A)
J. Brady/E. Bean/E. SPINKA/W. Duffy/D. Grabe/W. Short/R. Dolcetti/N. Stachurski/C. Massaro (Cox)
 
    Belmont Hill School (A)
N. Wilkins/L. O'Hare/J. Stone/T. Danziger/J. Vander Vort/B. St. Peters/C. Vallis/B. Pradko/B. Blaustein (Cox)
 
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Schneider/A. Cheatle/E. Walters/I. Doctor/R. Straub/D. Haldeman/D. Kantz/L. Walters/D. Finley (Cox)/
 
    Iona Preparatory School (A)
C. Donnelly/O. O'Meara/L. McDermott/N. Calbo/A. Bartholet/D. Sealy/B. McGaughan/R. Kingston/J. Kramer (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
A. Vahey/J. Riley/A. Sullivan/W. Roberts/J. Wiant/D. Miller/L. Young/M. Zimmerman/J. DiGiovanni (Cox)/
 
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
T. Murphy/E. Robertson/I. Dennis/M. Bergquist/W. Stearns/A. Gordon/A. Parker/S. Cate/C. Knox (Cox)
 
    Pegasus Rowing Club (A)
C. Willauer/L. Kiser/I. Garrison/B. Hindle/S. Nascimento/A. Ewing/Z. Miles/A. Hogan/J. Markowitz (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Warshaw/C. Parilla/H. Zinn/C. Hannon/E. Hannon/T. Patulak/B. Smith/T. Coolbeth/O. Sanchez (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
M. Scarafile/E. Neidhart/K. Vannier/M. Palmer/T. Paulsen/M. Kern/A. Cuva/P. Moore/C. Webster (Cox)
 
    Kearny High School (A)
C. Passos/S. Quingalahua/E. Chavez/P. Grimm/G. DosSantos/A. Santiago/E. Adames/J. Barros/B. Bello (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Ljunggren/A. Rodrick/M. LaForce/R. Snedden/J. Sanchez /L. Gibbs/W. Olson/M. Carlson/D. McConnell (Cox)/
 
    Manchester Rowing Alliance (A)
A. McCarthy/W. Brunet/A. Scilingo/C. Laplante/E. Grover/K. Brown/K. McCarthy/E. Stuart/R. Sheidow (Cox)/
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
J. Blanchard/E. Dominguez Lash/B. Parrott/J. Garside/J. Milano/J. Ray/N. Demetriou/C. Brochu/L. Prentice (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
C. Vangellow/N. Matteson/W. Gleason/A. Dodd/C. Luebstorff/J. Suiter/J. Stewart/A. Persaud/G. Christello (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
R. Gregory/T. Brennan/J. Tucker/T. Ekern/A. Williams/R. Sill/R. Borsy/A. Orner/M. Carlo (Cox)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
J. Brautigam/S. Obbu/E. Peck/A. Pericolosi/J. Impronto/M. Trailor/S. Valigorsky/O. Patel/J. Plage (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
M. Donnelly/K. Ruehle/B. Grissett/O. Witt/B. Jones/H. Koontz/R. Spallone/M. Schoeller/S. Chmelar (Cox)
 
    RTHC Bayer Leverkusen e.V. Ruderabteilung (A)
J. Christ/J. Büsken/P. Werner/J. Klaas/A. Christopher/N. Frenger/J. Hermanns/N. Mohr/P. Kappek (Cox)
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A)
A. Moeller/R. Schork/A. Campain/O. Page/R. Schulte/G. Fingar-Myers/C. Macbride/C. Page/G. Snyder (Cox)
 
    St Benedict's College (A)
J. Livingston/R. Carolin/D. Wolfaardt/A. Kapp/N. Fletcher/B. Janse Van Vuuren/D. Beaumont/L. Murphy/B. Sebitloane (Cox)/
 
    St. John's Jesuit High School (A)
Z. Gribble/B. Theis/D. Perlini/j. ngo/C. O'Connell/B. Schwallie/L. Brockway/L. Thaman/R. Thusay (Cox)
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
N. Stach/A. Kerekes/A. Balciunas/F. Lexa/J. Park/C. Favaro/T. Velotta/I. Cachon/A. Cooper (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
M. Vasicek/J. Fruechte/B. Golbus/A. Blanchett/M. Davis/D. Green/C. Trantham/T. Pratt/H. Mans (Cox)/
 
    Montclair High School (B)
H. Vecchione/K. Coplan/O. King/P. Mihalis/A. Abuhoff/P. Schroeder/D. Traore/G. Vrotsos-Rogers/J. Langhorn (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
L. Chakos/L. Stockwell/T. TSE/Z. Friedrichs/M. Baldwin/I. Medina/J. Hahn/R. Sanchez/T. Nemnich (Cox)/
 
    Davenport Rowing Club (A)
F. Minella/M. Miles/C. PADILLA/R. Finn/N. Wacyk/D. Hamilton/E. Patti/A. whelan/A. Marciano (Cox)
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
W. Glennon/C. Malcarney/J. Tucker/A. Elzey/G. Chelotti/A. Genel/J. Rosandich/D. Popp/C. Webb (Cox)
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
A. de la Puente/E. Pradines/M. Blattner/J. Moldow/E. Hoffman/E. Haber/C. Tomchin/O. Andreas/G. Aloia (Cox)/
 
    Radley College Boat Club (A)
W. a'Brassard/E. Rae Smith/R. Gearing/L. Miles/T. Metcalf/F. Rawlinson/M. Cragoe/F. Reynish/T. Williams (Cox)/
 
    St. John's Preparatory School (A)
M. Osborne/W. Poulin/P. Martino/J. Bodette/S. Hubbard/J. Callahan/J. DiNitto/J. Diranian/B. sullivan (Cox)
 
    Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
R. Wilkinson/J. Akhbari/n. Ferrari/D. Stiloski/M. Bradley/R. Roksvold/K. Docherty/R. WALSH/J. Roach (Cox)
 
    Lewis S. Mills High School Crew Team (A)
J. Dunning/W. Ji/N. Cavoli/C. Norton/M. Kvedar/A. Rylance/A. Pelchar/G. Martin/J. Cassidy (Cox)/
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
B. Weisberg/A. Hom/M. Canino/R. Muni/G. Menke/I. Khalifa/L. Chan/M. khalifa/M. Lee (Cox)
 
    Friends of Brookline Rowing (A)
T. Kushner/A. Marchiel/B. Kimia/N. Lapidus/P. Vespa/M. Sanchez-Dahl/I. Agba/C. Ross/M. Silverman (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
B. Stutzman/C. Jadrych/J. Pacholski/G. Fox/J. Yontek/B. Castro/D. Turk/C. Wendt/N. Showman (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
W. White/N. Marchi/E. Briggs/T. Jogan/A. Vallan/N. Caravias/B. Pidgeon/S. Hall/W. LeFevre (Cox)
 
    Ridley College (A)
N. Mohme/A. Gill/N. Schramm/C. Rahe/R. Mohammed/J. Petrunick/K. Singh/D. Bonifacio-Proietto/T. Vanderloos (Cox)
 
    Friends of Port Rowing (A)
N. Kniesly/W. Holmes/J. Lurvey/B. Bosse/A. Holmes/L. Cowen/B. Rosenberg/M. Gawley/O. Fogarty (Cox)
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
J. Trentos/D. Koproski/N. Van ingen/M. Lindeis/M. Friedland/K. Brody/E. Leete-Koeckert/Z. Johnston/S. Severance (Cox)/
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
E. Donnelly/C. Beckerman/C. Rubin/J. Campbell/W. Stanwood/c. braga/S. Carlisle/D. Driscoll/S. McArdle (Cox)
 
44a 1:16 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
20
44b M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
17
45a 1:30 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
16
45b W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
11
46a 1:48 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
26
46b M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
16
47 2:05 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
37
48a 2:22 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
36
48b W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
8
49 2:39 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
26
50 2:53 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
41
51 3:08 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
36
DCMX2X 3:29 PM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
45
DCMX8 3:54 PM DC MX 8 Directors' Challenge Mixed Eight
40
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change