53rd Head Of The Charles

  • Hosted By Head of the Charles
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 21, 2017
1 7:45 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
50
2 8:05 AM W SR-VET 1X Women's Veteran I/II and Senior Veteran I/II Singles [60 - 69, 70+]
51
3 8:40 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
57
4 9:06 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
52
5 9:26 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
38
    New Haven Rowing Club
M. Carr
 
    Calm Waters Rowing
C. Hollings
 
    Whistler Rowing Club
M. Harriman
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
S. Remmler
 
    Marin Rowing Association
C. Battani
 
    Detroit Women's Rowing Association
R. Kirchhoff/
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.
E. Acworth
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association
K. Scammell
 
    Pettipaug YC Rowing
K. Elfstrom
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
N. Strom
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
H. Lazaridis
 
    Portland Boat Club
S. Wood/
 
    Mile High Rowing Club
G. Malacrida
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
D. Baillie
 
    Hanlan Boat Club
A. Collins-Mrakas
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd.
G. Haines-Sharp
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
H. Parkhurst
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
K. Gress
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club
k. faust/
 
    Greenwich Crew
M. McCormack
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
E. Brennan
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
L. Pierce
 
    Amoskeag Rowing Club
C. Curran
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club
J. Walker
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
G. Tomaseski
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
M. Farrell
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
K. de Biasi/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
J. Nash
 
    San Diego Rowing Club
L. Roth
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
L. Evans
 
    Lansing Rowing Club
D. DeLuca
 
    Greenwich Crew
K. Erickson
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
R. Churchill
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
B. Harling
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
K. Klinger
 
    S.A.C./ Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital
C. Flowers
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
M. Dorna/
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club
E. Gore
 
6 9:50 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
57
7 10:11 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
36
8 10:29 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
45
9 10:47 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
46
10 11:11 AM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
17
11 11:20 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
49
12 11:40 AM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
17
13 11:50 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
34
14 12:07 PM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles [30+]
22
15 12:19 PM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
36
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
H. Halvorson
 
    Koven Training Center
J. Koven
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
J. Watkins
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
G. Myhr
 
    Hanlan Boat Club
E. Szonyi
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
A. Sherman
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club
M. Chapman
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
K. Wobeser
 
    Vesper Boat Club
G. Kaplan/
 
    Unaffiliated (LAT)
A. Zosuls
 
    Beat Cancer Boat Club
M. Sivigny
 
    Capital Rowing Club
S. NEUMANN
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc.
P. Fitzgerald
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
W. Castle
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
P. Riordan
 
    Union Boat Club
S. Glick
 
    Harvard Sculling Club
P. Cannistraro
 
    S&M Rowing
M. Brown
 
    Pettipaug YC Rowing
D. Kelley
 
    Capital Rowing Club
R. Best
 
    Union Boat Club
A. Adam
 
    Maine Rowing Association
M. Skacel
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
G. Lennon
 
    Hanlan Boat Club
D. Fisman
 
    Union Boat Club
W. Rowe
 
    Green Mountain Rowing Club
E. Breiland
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
T. Runeman
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association
G. Amantini
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club
J. Moss
 
    Headington School Oxford Boat Club
R. Demaine
 
    Green Mountain Rowing Club
D. Connelly
 
    Dolphin Club
T. Loughlin
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
K. Itrato
 
    Pocock Rowing Center
D. Deschenes
 
    Riverside Boat Club
C. Harrigan
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd.
M. Van Der Heide
 
16 12:31 PM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles [30+]
13
17 12:41 PM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
30
18 12:59 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
50
19 1:18 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
43
20 1:37 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
52
21 1:57 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
53
22 2:23 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
36
23 2:37 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
40
24 2:55 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
27
25 3:07 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
21
26 3:25 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
21
27 3:37 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
22
28 3:51 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
20
29 4:00 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
20
30a 4:11 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
25
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
J. Graves
 
    See-Club Luzern
M. Schmid
 
    Equipo Nacional de Cuba
A. Rodriguez
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
L. wilhelm/
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
G. Ansolabehere
 
    Riverside Boat Club
E. Grasso
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
A. Randall/
 
    Hanlan Boat Club
M. Malowany/
 
    Puerto Rican Rowing Federation
J. Conesa Purman
 
    New York Athletic Club
D. Smith
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
A. HOFFMAN
 
    Cornell University
D. Finley
 
    New York Athletic Club
T. Graves
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
N. Lado
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
W. Vear
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
A. Campbell
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
D. Judah
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
T. Babiec
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
K. Mabry
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
A. Hubble
 
    Middlebury College Alumni Rowing Association
T. Phifer
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
C. Reich
 
    Riverside Boat Club
S. Pyzik
 
    The Foundry
M. Trebilcock
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
C. Anderson/
 
30b M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
18
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
H. McAdam
 
    Seattle Rowing Center
A. Twist
 
    Riverside Boat Club
P. Schmidt
 
    Palm River Training Center
S. Long
 
    Detroit Boat Club
M. Landuyt/
 
    ARION
A. Loy
 
    Rob Roy Boat Club
M. Hadhrawi
 
    Auburn University Rowing Club
T. Findley
 
    Hanlan Boat Club (20)
J. Giesbrecht/
 
    RowLA
H. Viera Motta
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center
A. Rouse/
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
D. Hartwick
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
P. Ogonek
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
J. Nelson
 
    Moss Roklubb
O. Larsson
 
    Unaffiliated (GBR)
O. Tietz
 
    Riverside Boat Club
S. Hausmann
 
    Potomac Boat Club
C. Graham
 
31a 4:26 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
23
31b W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
16
32a 4:45 PM MX PARA 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
1
32b MX INCL 4+ Mixed Inclusion 4+
3
Sunday, October 22, 2017
33a 7:45 AM MX INCL 2x Mixed Inclusion 2x
15
33b TA 2X Trunk/Arms Doubles
2
34a 8:08 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
37
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
L. Rein/
 
    Cornell University
P. McKendall
 
    Seattle Rowing Center
D. Lee/
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
A. Chavez
 
    Lookout Rowing Club
J. Moore
 
    Seattle Rowing Center
S. McVeety
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
C. Bowen
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
P. Belmonte
 
    Aqueduct Rowing Club
M. Kokurin
 
    Potomac Boat Club
K. Cronin
 
    California Yacht Club
M. Schaeffer
 
    New York Athletic Club
S. Marsico
 
    Weld Scullers
J. James
 
    Clarkson University Crew Club
S. Berry
 
    Cotuit Rowing Club
R. Mitchell
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
J. Cipolla
 
    Potomac Boat Club
J. Olbrys/
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc.
M. Poreba/
 
    Cork Boat Club
D. Collins/
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
H. Palmer
 
    Harvard Sculling Club
B. Oseroff
 
    Vesper Boat Club
R. Boyd
 
    West Side Rowing Club
G. Hobika
 
    Riverside Boat Club
T. Chandler
 
    RTHC Bayer Leverkusen e.V. Ruderabteilung
G. Mimberg
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)
M. Kimmins
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
A. Dillon/
 
    Hanlan Boat Club
M. Plaudis/
 
    Anchorage Rowing Association
R. Connell
 
    Weld Scullers
J. Copeland
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
K. Kelly/
 
    Potomac Boat Club
W. Meeker/
 
    Unaffiliated (GEO)
L. Khizanishvili
 
    Sydney Rowing Club
J. Quinn
 
    Steel City Rowing Club
A. Ascoli
 
    Weld Scullers
W. Rafey
 
    University of Pittsburgh
B. Luksik
 
34b M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
33
35a 8:31 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
30
35b W YOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
25
36 8:53 AM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
DCW4X 9:29 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
34
37 9:47 AM W YOUTH 4X Womens Youth Coxed Quad
31
38 10:06 AM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
DCPC2X 10:40 AM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
43
39 11:01 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
48
40 11:16 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
46
41 11:36 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
86
    Radley College Boat Club (A)
M. Dunlap/A. McChesney/M. Senior/J. Innes-Ker/M. Dawson (Cox)/
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
N. Kennedy/F. Darling/A. Jastremski/G. McKinley/K. Keith (Cox)/
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
B. Mackle/C. Matossian/P. Vanamee/T. Gilman/P. Hadjipanayis (Cox)
 
    Noble & Greenough School (A)
J. Patterson/C. Nelson/L. Mackenzie/A. Qu/E. Majernik (Cox)/
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
D. Richiuso/A. Santana/L. Stroud/T. Gray/B. De Avila (Cox)
 
    S.A.C./ Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
A. Montoya/A. Terrazas/N. Klaff/B. Groess/B. Nygaard (Cox)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A)
E. Wicks/L. Lukenda/B. Vastola/R. Guerrera/F. Wright (Cox)
 
    Kent School Boat Club (A)
A. Rosen/A. Tosic/N. Fisher/B. Annunziato/M. Murphy (Cox)
 
    Choate Rosemary Hall (A)
T. Jamidar/D. Seli/O. Brown/J. Kaiser/J. Bergantino (Cox)
 
    Belmont Hill School (A)
H. Thomas/S. Mannion/E. Whitehead/A. Berg/H. Vettel (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
O. Corr/M. Sullivan/J. Jarczynski/S. Napoliello/C. Edwards (Cox)
 
    The Episcopal Academy - PA (A)
J. Rebillard/J. Pusey/O. Maier/N. Peyton/S. Kresge (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
A. Reiss/W. Sosna/K. Fowler/J. Awad/J. Ruccio (Cox)
 
    Salisbury School (A)
K. Warming/R. Elsinga/C. Hively/J. Raab/W. Mulhall (Cox)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (B)
A. Barnes/J. Langelaan/A. Suthons/T. Ritchie/R. O'Neill (Cox)/
 
    Tabor Academy (A)
C. Stewart/C. Mills/C. Widing/J. Cederholm/E. BOMBERG (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
C. Morrison/C. Glennon/C. Dent/R. Sobolewski/J. Carluccio (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
H. MacArthur/W. Parman/M. Lyman/S. Leek/T. McNulty (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
J. Bayly/J. Patterson/J. Harris/B. Hudson/S. Kaufman (Cox)
 
    Friends of Brookline Rowing (B)
R. Bizier/T. Chow/S. Higgins/S. Rogovin/S. Shaughnessy (Cox)
 
    Radley College Boat Club (B)
H. Portwood/I. Turner/H. Hawkins/W. Nelson/C. Taylour (Cox)
 
    St Paul's School Boat Club (A)
A. Doyle/H. Eaton/F. Gillard/A. Mattimoe/B. Ray (Cox)
 
    Phillips Exeter Academy (A)
L. Stevens/J. von Steuben/W. Kalikman/F. Baviera Maloney/E. Saltman (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Freitas/s. ryan/E. Flint/J. Kennedy/K. Brownhill (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
S. Donaldson/M. Williamson/D. MacKelcan/D. Flogaus/N. Donahue (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
T. Francia/T. FRANCIA/J. Love/T. Francia/D. Evans (Cox)/
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. McCarthy/Z. Vachal/G. Le Meur/a. bauer/R. Garzelloni (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
F. Herrera/A. Fernandez-Guckes/T. Biggs/A. Bared/E. Frati (Cox)/
 
    Montgomery Boat Club (A)
B. Clarke/M. Kane/J. Grundy/M. McGhee/E. Snider (Cox)/
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
J. Shannon/H. McCollough/J. Kagan/N. Evers/G. Chelliah (Cox)/
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
A. Drummond/O. Frederiks/D. Bond/S. Fuchs/G. Stephens-Zumbaum (Cox)/
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Peers/J. Young/A. Hojel/P. Atherton/E. Dryer (Cox)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (A)
M. Coacher/D. Lerner/P. Pasquali/D. McCarthy/J. Halligan (Cox)
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
B. Lyons/Z. Taylor/G. McNicholas/C. Atillasoy/E. Bond (Cox)/
 
    Xavier High School Crew (A)
M. Macijauskas/J. Marcin/G. Civitello/N. Carso/J. McKenna (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
E. Geiger/C. Warwick/P. Gerlach/C. Sergi/C. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
R. Foglio/e. linder/D. Kuehn/R. Weisberg/A. Panzone (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
J. Brown/M. Berdysiak/C. Schneck/Z. Berzon/E. Ferreri (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
B. Aquilina-Piscitello/M. Bruno/T. Girard/O. Nardin/I. Emery (Cox)
 
    Upper Canada College (A)
M. Hardisty/D. Halkiw/R. Berz/M. Thompson/S. Osak (Cox)
 
    Kearny High School (A)
A. Tully/D. Diaz/C. Da Silva/M. Bedon/M. Youssef (Cox)
 
    New York Rowing Association (A)
E. Mortati/P. Rice/M. Mostafa/T. D'Arpino/J. Kelso (Cox)
 
    Groton School (A)
R. Santry/T. Steere/L. Calder/C. Senko/L. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Phillips Academy Andover (A)
A. Oguzlu/N. Isenhower/V. Yung/N. Thorley/l. mclennan (Cox)
 
    King's College School - Wimbledon (A)
M. Cabot/R. Miremadi/A. De Kare Silver/W. Tyrrell/S. Emmins (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Lodoe/D. Sweeney/L. Spinelli/J. Costa/Z. Fredeman (Cox)
 
    St. Andrews (A)
R. Southern/J. MacRobert/y. mayosi/J. Kelly/E. Apps (Cox)/
 
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
J. Albee/H. Ross/P. Haley/B. Ross/P. Melki (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (B)
m. paton/S. Costa/M. Ingersoll/C. Mitchell/P. Cannistraro (Cox)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
A. Carpenter/g. Cullings/C. Grover/C. Decatur/A. Sweet (Cox)
 
    Culver Academies (A)
P. Moore/J. Hutchison/H. Steck/G. DeVries/A. Coleman (Cox)
 
    Berkshire School (A)
C. Appleyard/S. Calderini/A. Buckfire/W. Keenan/M. Ryan (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
C. Toomey/C. Sauer/L. Thompson/X. Fallone/A. Fecko (Cox)/
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
P. Chalmers/C. Hutchinson/J. Duhigg/M. Weisberg/C. Fix (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
J. DiMarino/H. LaGatta/M. Van Buskirk/A. Laberee/S. Kim (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
B. Wilhelm/B. Ball/J. Engle/L. Cotta/K. Jones (Cox)
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A)
B. Jablonski/P. Coomer/R. Console/T. Walsh/J. Bennett (Cox)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Pohl/J. Shafer/r. latorre/B. Trask/L. Willett (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
E. Cushion/C. Panneton/T. poirier/M. Halloran/T. McDonough (Cox)/
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
E. Klein/S. Murrell/R. Hagerty/S. Kendrick/N. Facchinato-Sitja (Cox)
 
    Souhegan Crew Club (A)
L. Henry/C. Poor/A. Arnold/J. Smith/E. Ramm (Cox)
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A)
A. Leavy/J. Costello/T. Scheuritzel/D. McKay/N. Liu (Cox)
 
    Orange County Rowing Association (A)
J. Bednarek/J. Veracka/R. Hogan/A. Hoff/H. Skigen (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
A. Morledge/J. Rapp/B. Dodson/M. Dochnal/H. Biggs (Cox)/
 
    McQuaid Jesuit Crew (A)
S. O'Connor/I. Richards/N. Schaertl/P. Grobe/A. Patterson (Cox)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
J. Maguire/T. Wilson/H. Bodwell/R. Jobe/B. Fern (Cox)
 
    George Watson's College Boat Club (A)
L. Sandland/H. Grant/O. Dmitriev/P. Demyanov/I. Martin (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
C. Kopecki/A. Brown/S. Curry/S. Fisher/O. Filandro (Cox)
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
L. Spagnoli/B. Skeels/J. Rivera/L. Kitson/N. D'AVANZO (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
R. SANDERS/L. Cusack/t. ryals/W. Durban/B. Napoli (Cox)
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (A)
H. Kolesar/M. Shanahan/C. Ganim/S. McGuinness/J. Kolesar (Cox)
 
    Friends of Brookline Rowing (A)
e. chandler/G. Wies/L. Jamous/S. Morgan/B. Noe (Cox)
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
Z. GIll/C. Tanas/H. Powell/P. Malone/E. Mahaffy (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
K. Kay/J. Perda/N. Quelle/K. Kersanskas/J. Gaggini (Cox)/
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A)
J. McClure/N. Faulkner/B. Graass/M. Hornung/E. Bandiera (Cox)
 
    Megunticook Rowing (A)
C. James/H. Levitt/T. Grinnell/H. Chamberlin/S. Love-Webb (Cox)/
 
    Neponset Rowing Club (A)
E. Kibbee/D. Malcolm/H. McKay/T. Karoff/I. Savona (Cox)/
 
    Hanlan Boat Club (A)
B. Givertz-Steel/C. Willcocks/A. Quinn/R. Davies/S. Rao (Cox)/
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center (A)
L. Smith/G. Gifford/K. Cooper/M. Sackenheim/M. Rought (Cox)/
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
T. Labounko/E. Burke/G. Kafka-Gibbons/T. Barton/R. Riley-Jackson (Cox)
 
    Peddie School (A)
P. Cornelius/w. li/M. Rust/O. Finlay/I. Guerrero (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
C. Chiesa/B. Courtney/S. DiBurro/A. Lievens/J. Small (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
J. Ouwerkerk/J. Theodore/D. Bartlett/D. Mutascio/K. Pang (Cox)
 
    The Lawrenceville School (A)
C. Gruber/T. Scholtz/D. Piccinich/P. Collins/D. Joseph (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
D. Walter/M. Weber/K. Bradley/G. LeLievre/J. Perry-Greene (Cox)
 
    Avon High School (A)
a. richard/A. Moore/A. Markowski/J. McCormick/A. McLaughlin (Cox)/
 
DCM4X 12:11 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
38
42 12:27 PM M YOUTH 4x Mens Youth Coxed Quad
32
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
W. Legenzowski/L. galloway/N. Phelps/S. Onbargi/C. Legenzowski (Cox)/
 
    Westminster School Boat Club (A)
N. Cowling/J. Swann/M. Deetman/G. Middleton/A. Foster (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
P. ALEX/a. dolce/A. Lee/A. Novis/D. PEDRO (Cox)
 
    Ridley College (A)
D. Kozak/n. biscaro/J. Shaw/C. Epperson/N. Brown (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
M. Newell/M. Pazderski/C. Levy/G. Dexter/I. Romanzo (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center (A)
R. Krappe/I. Almogy/J. Polverari/I. Aweeka/i. azadi (Cox)
 
    The Haverford School (A)
T. Russell/A. D'Arcangelo/A. Farmer/J. Pendergast, Jr./A. Tornetta (Cox)
 
    St. Andrews (A)
b. mouritzen/L. Smit/D. Zahn/J. Thomas/M. Duthie (Cox)/
 
    Hanlan Boat Club (A)
C. MacLean/L. Summers/W. Simpson/A. Steiner/T. Rusaw (Cox)/
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
C. Py/R. Petram/S. Rosen/O. Hichens/H. Rosen (Cox)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
D. Walkush/N. Terwiesch/K. Waldhof/W. KANE/A. Loveless (Cox)/
 
    King's College School - Wimbledon (A)
G. Thompson/C. betteley/L. Cavanah/Z. Martin/P. Devitt (Cox)
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club (A)
S. Zimbel/Q. Schmidt/T. Kypreos/M. Macaulay/E. Cooper-Squires (Cox)
 
    Pangbourne College Boat Club (A)
P. Garnier/E. Digby/B. Symons/J. Rogers/R. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Maidenhead Rowing Club (A)
V. Kleshnev/E. Marshall/D. Somerville/H. Rowe/D. Kennedy Slesar (Cox)
 
    Kai Tak Youth Rowing Community Limited (A)
C. Wong/K. Khalid/K. Chow/W. Ho/C. Lee (Cox)/
 
    Stowe Sculling Club (A)
A. Morley/J. Pocklington/O. Hill/A. Patel/E. Patel (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
C. Lane/M. Lee/E. Waple/C. Heilman/P. Avasarala (Cox)/
 
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
C. Hong/M. Zuckerman/I. McJohn/E. Wallace/A. Plump (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
A. Cosentino/N. Janne/M. Greene/G. Morris/M. Sheahan (Cox)
 
    Rondout Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Jaeger/K. Deyo/J. Kirschner/W. Hutton/A. Stone (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
A. Ewing/K. Yu/W. Tingle/C. Clark/A. Zhu (Cox)
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
A. Brown/M. Heid/A. Russell/G. Maggiore/N. Alinger (Cox)/
 
    St Benedict's College (A)
J. Van Gaalen/J. Kelly/M. Kleer/B. Viljoen/R. Ferreira (Cox)/
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
L. Lambropoulos/W. Richter/J. Kirikian/D. Lambropoulos/M. Byrne (Cox)
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
A. Segrera/J. Bryan/A. Lieberman/W. Mathes/N. Jagid (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
J. Wolpert/D. Petraglia/J. Royak/B. CARFANO/A. Dimitropoulos (Cox)
 
    London Rowing Club (ON) (A)
J. Cinquina/S. Stewart/D. Veenstra/B. Griffiths/A. Callender (Cox)/
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
N. Tambe/C. Alter/P. Uglum/R. Lehmann/B. Kaller (Cox)
 
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
C. McLeod/G. Calouro/J. Duguay/A. MEIRELLES-COCHRAN/A. Biondi (Cox)/
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
S. Harris/E. Seawright/W. Pirie/J. Michaud/J. Mayrand (Cox)/
 
    Canisius High School (A)
R. Walter/W. Herzog/B. Shively/G. DiFilippo/E. Schenk (Cox)
 
43 12:45 PM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
85
44a 1:16 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
20
44b M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
17
45a 1:30 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
16
45b W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
11
46a 1:48 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
26
46b M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
16
47 2:05 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
37
48a 2:22 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
36
48b W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
8
49 2:39 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
26
50 2:53 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
41
51 3:08 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
36
DCMX2X 3:29 PM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
45
DCMX8 3:54 PM DC MX 8 Directors' Challenge Mixed Eight
40
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change