53rd Head Of The Charles
- Oct 21, 2017 To Oct 22, 2017
- head
- Charles River
- Cambridge, MA (USA)
- Hosted By: Head Of The Charles Regatta
- 2017 USRowing Sanctioned Regatta (Special)
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, October 21, 2017 | |||||
1 | 7:45 AM | M SR-VET 1X | Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+] | 50 |
|
2 | 8:05 AM | W SR-VET 1X | Women's Veteran I/II and Senior Veteran I/II Singles [60 - 69, 70+] | 51 |
|
Cambridge Boat Club |
M. Zezza
|
|
|||
South End Rowing Club |
D. Davis
|
|
|||
Washington Rowing School |
C. Cole
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
C. Widgery
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
A. Sanders-Fleming
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association |
L. Stirton Aust
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
P. Meyer
|
|
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) |
V. Bialas/
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
K. Simmons
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
S. Karcz/
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club |
I. Baker
|
|
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) |
K. Young/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
M. Hagelstein
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club |
D. Chute
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle |
J. Gardner
|
|
|||
612 Endurance |
S. Michals/
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club |
P. Glover
|
|
|||
Portland Boat Club |
M. McCormick
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
D. Perrone
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
L. Turner
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club |
L. Freed
|
|
|||
Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club |
E. Braithwaite
|
|
|||
Colorado Rowing |
M. Wurster/
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing |
J. Stone
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club |
R. Berenson/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
J. Morse/
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation |
P. Sadler/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
C. Corkery/
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club |
B. Green
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
B. Tarrant
|
|
|||
Winnebago Sculling Club |
E. Lasek
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
K. Huber
|
|
|||
Friends of Brown Women's Crew |
M. Hooper
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
j. campbell
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club |
C. Kemper
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club |
D. Davies
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
J. Pieszak
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
L. Rindlaub
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club |
H. Oatis
|
|
|||
Vero Beach Rowing, Inc |
L. Merk-Gould
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club |
K. Wharton
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club |
L. McCulloch/
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
C. Purcell
|
|
|||
Whistler Rowing Club |
J. Groff
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
M. PERROT
|
|
|||
Mile High Rowing Club |
A. Strobridge
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
N. Hendrickson
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
A. Warner
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association |
L. Fischetti
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club |
J. Hannafin
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
M. Franzen
|
|
|||
3 | 8:40 AM | M VET 1X | Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+] | 57 |
|
4 | 9:06 AM | M GM 1X | Men's Grand Master Singles [50+] | 52 |
|
5 | 9:26 AM | W GM 1X | Women's Grand Master Singles [50+] | 38 |
|
6 | 9:50 AM | M SM 8+ | Men's Senior Master Eights [50+] | 57 |
|
7 | 10:11 AM | W SM 8+ | Women's Senior Master Eights [50+] | 36 |
|
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
T. VanderVeldt/K. Boyd/W. Tobiasson/L. Weidner/K. Commesso/C. Connolly/M. May/J. Vanneman/A. Hubbell (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
D. Davis/N. Dynan/R. Cunningham/C. Davies/C. McHugh/T. Falkenthal/K. MCGILL/D. Barr/L. Wright (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
R. Toporowski/E. Brett-Evans/S. Martin/C. Simms/M. Dunlop/T. Abbott/C. Strachan/K. Ristic/J. Gutierrez Noriega (Cox)
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
C. Scull/B. McCagg Hills/A. Browning/K. Stoddard/M. McCagg/M. Yount/H. McFie-Simone/M. Anderson/M. Burnett (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
T. Stevens/N. Siemens/A. Woolwine/J. Perrin/M. Mayers/S. Spens/A. Creighton/S. Nowers/A. Shotwell (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Etats Unis Rowing Club (A) |
E. Hamann/C. Bower/K. Worthington/C. Schneider/C. Graves/J. Marshall/C. Brown/P. Bailey/H. Hatton (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
V. Keenan/J. Goldblum/E. Szigethy/M. Ulsh/G. Lewis/D. Feierabend/K. Ke/T. Yanowitz/M. Naron (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
A. James/L. Detlefsen/C. Parker/R. Sudduth/M. Folco/N. Streeter/N. Butterfield/K. Fowks/A. Hartfield (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
M. Barckert/C. Tallman/J. Metzger/L. Leak/A. Wopat/S. Jones/S. Phillips/K. Sternberg/S. Lesser (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
C. Fisher/L. Hafner/C. Hamilton/D. Barnes/C. Holland/T. Capozzola/D. Howk/p. lusignan/W. MacPherson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
C. Galloway/M. Klutey/C. Lange/C. Schoen/G. Gasser/K. Liffmann/J. Hackett/H. Johnston/K. Isaza (Cox)
|
|
|||
DeWolfe Rowing Club (A) |
S. Warner/F. Colegrave/T. Sullivan/L. Moffitt/S. Shea Myette/j. musky/C. Cook/K. Green/A. Hasslacher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
L. Crandall/L. Schmieg/D. Peszek/K. Casper/K. Stenersen/M. O'Donnell/J. Stanton/B. Brooks/T. Lindenbaum (Cox)
|
|
|||
1980 Rowing Club (A) |
S. Hooten/A. Jonik/S. Hingley/J. Geer/E. Miles/N. Vespoli/E. Kent/C. Geer/K. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
M. Goodlett/T. Vagen/M. Coffren-Barton/K. Skanderup/D. Klein/J. Powers/B. Seaton/S. Smith/J. Bodle (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
E. Shanower/M. Laugen/C. Way/A. McBride/J. Spiro/C. Krause/S. Mathison/F. Smith/J. Gesch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radcliffe Alumnae Rowing Association (A) |
S. Mahan/A. Pugh/E. Kryder-Reid/R. Hyson/C. Doyle/E. Wilder/V. Lang/C. Han/R. Millman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
D. Foster/T. Hartert/J. Cheij/M. Mazzone/A. Boatman/J. Duckworth/E. Noel/L. Delaney/E. Chen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Blue Heron Rowing Club (A) |
M. Zisling/T. Welsh/A. Holdsworth/R. Jerril/E. Walsh/L. Finsrud Wilson/A. Roach/C. Holdsworth/S. Wilson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
A. Killpack/c. keller/M. Donaldson/J. Brophy/B. Newhouse/B. Bentley/O. Blackburn/M. Nolan/E. Gesten (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
P. Kelling/L. Choate/M. Staargaard Dikkers/E. O'Rourke/J. Carmody/S. Sales/N. Evison/D. Orlando/E. Powers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club (A) |
H. Keohane/M. Hilf/L. del Castillo/M. Westermeyer/P. Higgins/M. Maguire/S. Lucas-Conwell,/L. Griskevich/C. Coughlan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Iannaccone/J. Iannuzzi/D. Yatsuk/J. Gundersen/M. Hentschel/W. Smith/M. Wrabley/S. Parker Hughes/H. Ansaldi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Style Driven Rowing Club (A) |
D. Hewitson/L. Williams/N. Shearman/B. Noll/B. Herrmann/m. koblan/G. Robertson/D. Hurley/S. Stento (Cox)
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
F. Beaudoin/A. Arena/D. Roop/M. Haronian/K. Worrell/S. Rutherford/L. Iler/R. Gross/C. David (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Civiletti/J. Brown/M. Kaupp/J. Morris/E. Montgomery/K. Fogle/A. Parker/K. Vosburgh/M. Yeatts (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
C. Gruver/E. Lanske/Z. Macomber/S. Eden/M. Hoeffel/N. Martinsen/A. Bogaard/L. Heffernan/L. Huggenvik (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (A) |
K. Dorsey/A. Stanwood/B. Hack/N. Ullrich/D. Dyer/J. Williams/K. Briscoe/K. Clark/K. Arnott (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northampton Community Rowing (A) |
A. Rhodes/S. Linowski/L. Hannum/G. DiFulvio/L. glading-dilorenzo/N. Blake/W. Bernstein/a. bucan/E. Kazimer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club (A) |
T. Macleod/J. Shortall/K. Sogge/C. Fernandez/L. Prystay/R. Gal/M. McEvoy/K. Germann/R. Hermann (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Conway/K. Norton/M. Hill/K. Griffiths/C. Zurawski/P. Coyle/G. Teborek/L. Cotton-Smith/H. Levitz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
m. ewing/B. Brody/S. Edelstein/N. Holly Stone/K. Varga/A. Shepard/J. Meyer/A. Kelly/C. Carew-Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
D. Carey/K. Dent/M. Laskaris/E. Glenshaw/N. Conaty/L. Sonder/s. brighton/M. Sheehan/H. Glenshaw (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Suburban Crew, Inc. (A) |
R. Kunkler/M. Corboy/m. krause/T. Alford/T. Cook/S. Azure/P. Lanphier/K. Hayley/K. Moy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A) |
P. Schnepp/J. Malloy/J. WRIGHT/M. Czupryna/J. Eitas/F. Michaud/L. Larson/S. Rooney/T. Napolitan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
C. Holdorf/F. Horton/J. Watson/S. Keller/J. Jewell/A. Bigelow/M. Shepatin/B. Smith/S. Grady (Cox)
|
|
|||
8 | 10:29 AM | M SM 4+ | Men's Senior Master Fours [50+] | 45 |
|
Wallingford Rowing Club (A) |
R. Smith/S. Pearson/P. King/M. Edge/S. Ball (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
T. Fulham/S. Michals/J. Kershaw/E. Ford/C. Boit (Cox)
|
|
|||
1980 Rowing Club (A) |
P. Stekl/A. Cook/M. Totta/D. Sayner/G. Goldring (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
G. Emberling/D. Olson/M. Myers/P. Mancuso/C. Macke (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
K. Clemmer/K. Clark/R. Wertz/M. McGinn/J. Ransick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
K. Watterson/R. Abady/R. Emmet/K. Lang/E. Anthopoulos (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Grasshopper Club Zurich (A) |
M. Hitz/G. Tintor/M. Grobert/E. Grobert/D. Davis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. McGinnis/M. Norelius/K. Hansen/S. Merritt/K. Grimaldi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
East Arm Rowing Club (A) |
N. Kasparsons/j. Cody/R. Wagner/C. Shepherd/L. Grant (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (A) |
G. Obenshain/M. Monplaisir/J. Crawford/P. Oudheusden/B. Alston (Cox)
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
D. Tharp/J. Pfeifer/M. Paiva/R. Osborn/J. Holmes (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
G. Milne/A. O'Brien/J. Yasaitis/E. Cook/E. Bayne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
D. Sesler/D. Diefenbach/S. Humphrey/G. Houlihan/C. Reino (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
R. Schreiber/M. Sheehan/M. Feldman/E. Frankenberry/S. Finkel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
M. Johnson/S. Ellmann/S. Imbriaco/J. Massmann/M. Bolender (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
B. Kelly/R. Sherwood/G. Rinehart/S. McHugh/T. Allen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
e. stevens/M. Gasper/H. Graves/M. Stormberg/G. Quizon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
D. Whitford/S. Birch/S. Sarkar/T. Kovacs/W. O'Neill (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (C) |
J. Thorp/B. CROTTY/A. Vare/A. Pirri/B. Tong (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
M. Schofield/B. Hubler/I. Duthie/M. Broder/S. Schofield (Cox)
|
|
|||
Yarmouth Rowing Club (A) |
S. Tenney/A. Stockly/P. Ventre/C. Thomas/D. Hirschhorn (Cox)/
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
A. Geall/M. Davis/D. Frost/G. Schweighardt/R. Johnston (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (B) |
J. Saxelby/E. Lev/S. Hamilton/J. Lambert/G. Carrillo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
S. King/S. DeTeresa/P. Siebach/C. Galvanek/D. Good (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A) |
J. O'Brien/b. pitlick/S. Spiering/W. Hume/a. Zecha (Cox)
|
|
|||
Maidenhead Rowing Club (A) |
P. Alington/S. Janisch/K. Bedwell/B. Brooks/K. degutis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Deep Dive (A) |
S. Wang
|
|
|||
Cornell University Alumni (A) |
D. Barclay/B. Boericke/D. Stanton/I. Rudolph-Shabinsky/H. Cook (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
R. Haynes/T. Cox/r. versteeg/P. Gross/H. Stafford (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
W. Thiesse/P. Johnson/R. Schleck/D. Schnobrich/S. Baldvins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orleans Sweeps and Sculls (A) |
K. Boyle/M. Rose/A. Lamb/J. Swansey/L. Saidel-Baker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
M. Truesdell/C. Gilbert/M. Vaccaro/D. Potts/H. Wolk (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Wesleyan Alumni Rowing Association (A) |
G. Lewis/R. McClenahan/M. Greenstein/D. Myers/E. Cole (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
J. Herring/D. Sullivan/S. Grant/M. Ragland/S. Alwan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (G) |
J. Sonzogni/T. Nash/R. Sargent/J. Willemin/M. Mark (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. Christensen/O. Schueller/E. Mahoney/S. Kovacs/J. Evans (Cox)
|
|
|||
Skidmore Community Rowing (A) |
T. Christenfeld/D. Szot/P. Verardi/E. Littell/H. Weis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A) |
H. Baker/H. Wolf Rodda/T. Keany/I. Hayes/K. Connolly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Benrath (A) |
M. Miesen/K. Schulz/W. Goeritz/U. Milbacher/P. Kappek (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row New York (A) |
|
||||
Chinook Performance Racing (B) |
J. O'Neill/S. Rocconi/D. Little/A. Busuioceanu/F. Pollock (Cox)
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
A. Albanir/D. Gallagher/J. Rahtz/B. Price/H. Cashen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (A) |
M. Forgeron/M. LaForme/G. Gage/N. Toulmin/B. Rosloski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. (A) |
G. Watt/S. Fagans/F. Burke/N. Tsantes/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
|
|
|||
9 | 10:47 AM | W SM 4+ | Women's Senior Master Fours [50+] | 46 |
|
10 | 11:11 AM | M MSTR 2X | Men's Master Doubles [40+] | 17 |
|
11 | 11:20 AM | M SM 2X | Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+] | 49 |
|
12 | 11:40 AM | W MSTR 2X | Women's Master Doubles [40+] | 17 |
|
13 | 11:50 AM | W SM 2X | Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+] | 34 |
|
14 | 12:07 PM | M MSTR 1X | Men's Master Singles [30+] | 22 |
|
15 | 12:19 PM | M SM 1X | Men's Senior Master Singles [40+] | 36 |
|
16 | 12:31 PM | W MSTR 1X | Women's Master Singles [30+] | 13 |
|
17 | 12:41 PM | W SM 1X | Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+] | 30 |
|
18 | 12:59 PM | M ALUM 8+ | Men's Alumni Eights | 50 |
|
19 | 1:18 PM | W ALUM 8+ | Women's Alumni Eights | 43 |
|
20 | 1:37 PM | M CLUB 4+ | Men's Club Fours | 52 |
|
21 | 1:57 PM | W CLUB 4+ | Women's Club Fours | 53 |
|
22 | 2:23 PM | M CLUB 8+ | Men's Club Eights | 36 |
|
23 | 2:37 PM | W CLUB 8+ | Women's Club Eights | 40 |
|
24 | 2:55 PM | M MSTR 4+ | Men's Master Fours [40+] | 27 |
|
25 | 3:07 PM | W MSTR 4+ | Women's Master Fours [40+] | 21 |
|
26 | 3:25 PM | M MSTR 8+ | Men's Master Eights [40+] | 21 |
|
27 | 3:37 PM | W MSTR 8+ | Women's Master Eights [40+] | 22 |
|
28 | 3:51 PM | M CHAMP 2X | Men's Championship Doubles | 20 |
|
29 | 4:00 PM | W CHAMP 2X | Women's Championship Doubles | 20 |
|
30a | 4:11 PM | M CHAMP 1X | Men's Championship Singles | 25 |
|
30b | M LW 1X | Men's Lightweight Singles | 18 |
||
31a | 4:26 PM | W CHAMP 1X | Women's Championship Singles | 23 |
|
31b | W LW 1X | Women's Lightweight Singles | 16 |
||
32a | 4:45 PM | MX PARA 4+ | Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours | 1 |
|
32b | MX INCL 4+ | Mixed Inclusion 4+ | 3 |
||
Sunday, October 22, 2017 | |||||
33a | 7:45 AM | MX INCL 2x | Mixed Inclusion 2x | 15 |
|
33b | TA 2X | Trunk/Arms Doubles | 2 |
||
34a | 8:08 AM | M CLUB 1X | Men's Club Singles | 37 |
|
34b | M YOUTH 1X | Men's Youth Singles | 33 |
||
35a | 8:31 AM | W CLUB 1X | Womens Club Singles | 30 |
|
35b | W YOUTH 1X | Women's Youth Singles | 25 |
||
36 | 8:53 AM | W YOUTH 4+ | Women's Youth Fours | 85 |
|
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
T. Kimmy/M. Frizzell/T. Trovato/A. Mico/A. Christensen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
S. ten Cate/E. Shorrock/H. Delaney/I. Mezei/E. Schumer (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
A. Parker/C. Stipe/A. Czajkowski/K. Bolitho/J. Ramsey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
L. Miles/A. Sutherland/A. Jones/O. Bay/M. Kim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pacific Rowing Club (A) |
C. Cross/C. Bunuan/E. Carman/A. Sigfstead/P. McNamara-Pittler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A) |
E. Smith/A. Shlimak/K. Fay/K. Liu/S. Inanoglu (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Knifton/D. Devlyn/J. Grim/E. Rowe/I. Sura (Cox)
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew (A) |
A. Maxson/J. Flohr/D. HOEKSTRA/B. Campbell/G. Rullo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (A) |
A. Tappe/E. Strambi/S. Hope/M. Buxton/E. Goldberg (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Winsor School (A) |
A. Holland/L. Cabot/A. De Vito/C. Perry/J. Sclar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
S. Cesare/A. Escudero/S. Kaufman/T. Delaney/E. SMYERS (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
E. Dabney/K. Turk/C. Thibault/S. Gilroy/M. Lundberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A) |
E. Klysen/E. Loehrer/I. Balder/M. Robinson/J. Lippincott (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
K. Cuneo/C. Griskowitz/M. Preller/M. Lahr/S. Shea (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
C. Drennan/I. Frolick/M. Orlando-Jepsen/J. Connell/B. Kew (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
H. Schaenman/K. Morrissy/A. GIANNETTI/E. Tonkel/I. Aronin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (A) |
C. Martin/M. Cote/E. Smicka/R. Smith/V. Van Ingen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Northfield Mount Hermon School (A) |
J. Robertson/E. Yager/T. Khatau/S. Nieman/S. Kim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A) |
S. Jackson MacManus/J. Rosenthal/E. Andrew/E. Simonsen/Z. Tekeian (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
E. Collier-Hezel/M. Polechetti/H. Prince/L. Evans/R. Patel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
S. Vorperian/A. Gaard/K. Moeser/T. lofgren/L. Stewart (Cox)
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing (A) |
E. Cagliostro/K. Thomas/C. McGee/N. Bregman/C. Gomes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
M. Asher/E. Ratliffe/A. Heia/C. Lundberg/L. Grim (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A) |
A. Kenney/K. McNulty/M. Roche/C. Stehn/K. Reynolds (Cox)
|
|
|||
Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A) |
K. McKinley/E. Grimshaw/J. McKenna/O. Friend/V. Glynn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newton Country Day School (A) |
M. Lee/H. Joyce/L. Bomberg/K. Westover/V. del Real (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Milton High School Crew (A) |
L. Cormack/A. Kelly/F. Collins/M. Joiner/O. Shapiro (Cox)
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
L. Nicolai/E. Puckett/S. Dodds/V. Spiegelthal/S. Keating (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Choate Rosemary Hall (A) |
e. wilson/C. Pagnozzi-Schwam/A. Sekhon/S. Bocek/E. Hummel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Avon High School (A) |
E. Boswell/K. Bucci/L. Raines/M. Boswell/P. Finch (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
M. Lyons/K. Miller/A. Crewe/D. Apostolou/A. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
A. Baccile/I. Begley/S. Romberger/K. Ernst/C. Mattioli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Convent of the Sacred Heart (A) |
M. Barbosa/K. Edwardson/K. Muccia/E. Butler/A. Thompson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Havergal Rowing Club (A) |
A. Neilas/G. Smith/K. Ross/E. Fletcher/G. Rao (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School (A) |
K. Normandin/L. King/C. McGinnis/C. O'Brien/S. Haugen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Kent School Boat Club (A) |
H. Uliasz/T. Aronson/J. Dinapoli/p. Lane/J. story (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
C. Young/G. Welp/A. Deljanin/L. Carroll/E. Mazzola (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Boston Latin School Crew (A) |
I. Aikens/L. Wu/C. Guichard/M. O'Byrne/R. Feininger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Emma Willard School (A) |
M. McNary/C. Kershaw/G. Mitzen/E. Lindberg/Z. O'Bryon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Phillips Exeter Academy (A) |
M. Potter/C. Ryan-Embry/O. Petersen/O. Okeremi/E. Hogan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A) |
E. Thomson/C. Jones/T. Infante/r. mills/C. Murphy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Noble & Greenough School (A) |
J. Trull/R. O'Connor/C. Kinghorn/A. Poole/S. Janower (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Headington School Oxford Boat Club (A) |
J. Smith/J. Barker/G. Douglas/E. Waldron/I. Rooney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Brookline Rowing (A) |
J. Chandler/E. Popkov/J. Roudebush/A. Kelly/M. Shrivastava (Cox)
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
B. Lipset/Z. Cotronis/L. Maroney/A. Bluni/S. Philipson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Carter/E. Schneider/G. Powell/E. Fremont-Smith/V. Tardugno (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Bay Rowing Club (A) |
A. McDermott/L. Poehlmann/E. Dolcini/H. Charlton/S. Falls (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Winsor School (B) |
M. Kussman/D. Piou/B. Tam/M. Chen/A. Kothari (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lewis S. Mills High School Crew Team (A) |
k. bergstrom/G. Bagdonas/H. Howard/C. Nevin/E. Facey (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Manchester Rowing Alliance (A) |
M. Lee/A. Baker/H. Ricker/A. Valledor/L. Carlson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A) |
G. Mann/K. Owens/J. Rose/A. Hoffman/B. Olivares (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
M. Koelsch/S. Kolb/A. Fisher/E. Weiss/A. Backal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Berkshire School (A) |
D. Thompson/E. Rowland/C. Appleyard/C. Kittredge/T. Haskel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Rowing (A) |
C. Gervais/E. Gossman/A. Surette/H. Bronson/E. Calnan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
L. Vorbach/L. Yu/B. McIver/G. Sperber/C. Gilman (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Derryfield School Crew (A) |
L. Marcouillier/C. Frost/E. Place/E. Nolan/M. DeCesare (Cox)
|
|
|||
Stanton-River Bank Rowing (A) |
d. Forbes/H. Moody/R. Fernandez/H. Taylor/S. Thornton (Cox)
|
|
|||
George Watson's College Boat Club (A) |
K. Hall/S. Orr/S. Cameron/E. Dickerson/L. Sandland (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Arlington Belmont Crew (A) |
H. Croteau/C. Wilson/N. McElhoe/L. Bell/O. Green (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A) |
A. Bradus/S. Ranker/M. Chakrabarti/T. Kasyanchuk/C. Baxter (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
D. Harrington/T. Brewington/K. Liu/N. Carr/S. Khanna (Cox)
|
|
|||
Souhegan Crew Club (A) |
A. Schulte/H. Parrott/H. Kershaw/O. Freud/H. Rawitscher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hingham High School Rowing Association (A) |
H. Kerber/L. Humphrey/L. Nash/L. Colby/L. Mitchell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Osprey Rowing Club (A) |
E. Yanusas/M. Moynihan/A. Sauvigne/G. McCall/S. Taboada (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
D. Manzano/D. Moore/M. Gaudet/O. Oudkirk/J. Thomas (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Unionville High School (A) |
B. Horine/c. Hutter/E. WORTH/M. Welsch/I. Robb (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Glastonbury High School Crew (A) |
F. Caces/K. Robinson/M. Kehoe/M. DuBaldo/M. Cyr (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marianapolis Preparatory School Crew (A) |
G. Rett/K. Horan/M. Brooks/L. Mayen/O. Duncan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
J. Carleo/L. Salem/S. Downie/A. Moore/K. Rivera Cotto (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Academy (A) |
H. Ferguson/M. Kilgallon/I. Stemerman/b. lange/E. Osman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A) |
E. Cornelius/K. Ryan/A. Stewart/E. Carey/C. Mergy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A) |
M. Bailey/F. Galazzi/E. Miller/K. Elliott-Grunes/M. Poepsel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Shaker Heights High School Crew (A) |
O. Whittier/J. Cahn/N. Miklos/G. Fortin/C. Lewis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A) |
J. Burghardt/J. Gaughan/K. Hagerty/A. Patel/J. Levine (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pittsford Crew (A) |
R. Vaules/M. Pasquarette/F. HERRON/E. Ekholm/M. Marshall (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orange County Rowing Association (A) |
J. Forbes/S. Seliquini/E. Trieste/M. Tice/J. Roy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
S. Ernst/A. Merten/J. Cochran/K. Beiler/S. Chan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
K. Hilal/M. Palastra/J. Zachman/s. lorenzini/I. Fisher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A) |
E. Marks/M. Hilt/J. Pack/K. Pataky/M. Black (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
C. Adams/M. French/G. bradley/G. Weeks/J. Roach (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rockford Crew (A) |
E. Loveless/L. Cisco/T. Cass/H. powers/M. Gannon (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Dublin School Crew (A) |
Z. Hewitt/F. Lewis/L. Ryder/I. Von Mertens/L. Coffin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
S. Kelley/R. Kelley/E. Elliott/T. Erickson/G. Basil (Cox)
|
|
|||
DCW4X | 9:29 AM | DC W 4X | Directors' Challenge Women's Quads | 34 |
|
37 | 9:47 AM | W YOUTH 4X | Womens Youth Coxed Quad | 31 |
|
38 | 10:06 AM | W YOUTH 8+ | Women's Youth Eights | 85 |
|
DCPC2X | 10:40 AM | DC PC 2X | Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles | 43 |
|
Castle Semple Rowing Club (A) |
A. Holmes/M. Holmes
|
|
|||
Composite: Narragansett, New York AC (A) |
T. McGee/J. McGee
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
P. Gibson/E. Gibson
|
|
|||
Alumni Blue Boat Club (A) |
J. Relle/D. Relle/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
W. Horvat/A. Horvat
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (B) |
R. Murphy/R. murphy
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
C. Ippolito/M. Ippolito
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
H. Randle/J. Randle
|
|
|||
Molesey Boat Club (A) |
M. Gillard/D. Gillard
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
W. Bass/K. Erickson
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (B) |
C. Brisson/J. brisson
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
J. Flynn/B. Flynn
|
|
|||
SLO Rowing Club (A) |
N. Bea/J. Bea
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
C. Biasi Batchelder/M. Batchelder
|
|
|||
Bulldog Rowing Club (A) |
A. Millar/J. Millar
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
J. Kieffer/H. Kieffer
|
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A) |
B. Fisher/R. Fisher
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
C. Lofgren/E. Lofgren
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
B. Clark/C. Clark
|
|
|||
NeuBayern Racing (A) |
C. Eierle/A. Eierle/
|
|
|||
Fat Cat Rowing Club (A) |
S. Morss/A. Morss
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
B. Laurberg/N. Laurberg
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
C. Wolfe/C. Wolfe
|
|
|||
Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A) |
L. Fournier/B. Fournier
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (C) |
B. Fountain/C. Fountain
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
R. Ujazdowski/J. Baynon
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
B. pieper/C. Pieper
|
|
|||
RowLA (A) |
M. Johannessen/G. Johannessen
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center |
T. Ashoff/R. Ashoff
|
|
|||
Gray Knights Rowing Club (A) |
W. Swanson/C. Swanson
|
|
|||
Head Of The Charles Regatta |
R. Borggaard/G. Borggaard
|
|
|||
Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A) |
B. Miller/W. Miller
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A) |
A. Kershaw/J. Kershaw
|
|
|||
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Mulligan/J. Mulligan
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
B. Thorne/V. Moors
|
|
|||
612 Endurance (A) |
L. Johnson/P. Johnson
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Swan Creek RC (A) |
A. Albanir/K. Albanir
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
|
||||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
C. Ellis/p. ellis
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
R. Amos/A. Amos
|
|
|||
Space Coast Crew (A) |
J. Baney/R. Baney
|
|
|||
Maine Rowing Association (A) |
L. LeBourdais/P. LeBourdais
|
|
|||
Simsbury High School (A) |
M. Scully/D. Scully/
|
|
|||
39 | 11:01 AM | M YOUTH 2X | Men's Youth Doubles | 48 |
|
40 | 11:16 AM | W YOUTH 2X | Women's Youth Doubles | 46 |
|
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
D. Evans/C. Sharis/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
H. Jensen/M. Rodriguez
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
C. VanderMeer/K. Dolan/
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
I. Papov/E. Schlyer/
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (A) |
M. Adams/I. DeSpirito/
|
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club (A) |
M. Thomas/P. Learn/
|
|
|||
Headington School Oxford Boat Club (A) |
B. Jones/A. Peach
|
|
|||
California Yacht Club (A) |
S. Hart/B. O'Callahan/
|
|
|||
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A) |
J. Neil/J. Meekin/
|
|
|||
Dwight-Englewood School (A) |
R. Colquitt/M. Gagnon/
|
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A) |
M. Polanco/E. Karras
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
A. Perez/A. Walton Roth
|
|
|||
Triangle Rowing Club (A) |
C. Crouse/B. Benestad
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
K. Rubbo/D. Walters
|
|
|||
Koninklijke Roei- en Zeilvereniging De Maas (A) |
F. van der Vliet/I. Feenstra
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
D. Marlin Andrews/A. Hain
|
|
|||
Palo Alto Rowing Club (A) |
I. Ulitsky/e. ulitsky/
|
|
|||
Kai Tak Youth Rowing Community Limited (A) |
C. Chan/L. Lo/
|
|
|||
Friends of Brookline Rowing (A) |
D. Bogdanovic/E. Whitehead
|
|
|||
Miami International RowHouse (A) |
M. Mora/G. Ouellette
|
|
|||
Lincoln School (A) |
P. Gaitskell/D. Bernier/
|
|
|||
London Rowing Club (ON) (A) |
D. Darvill-Kaiser/R. Haines/
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (B) |
E. Caton/H. Towhey
|
|
|||
Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A) |
m. rudman/S. Dumaresq/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
e. napack/C. Santry
|
|
|||
Middletown High School (A) |
K. Tarnacki/C. Tyszka
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
H. Mercuri/G. Humphrey
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
O. Larder/I. Larder
|
|
|||
City of Oxford Rowing Club (A) |
G. Cherry/R. Coleman/
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
A. Delphino/G. Rizzo
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
R. Hatfield/R. Kelly
|
|
|||
Long Lake Rowing Crew (A) |
M. Bomsta/E. Harris
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (B) |
T. English/E. Mask/
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (A) |
V. Wilson/M. Cicha
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (C) |
E. Vieten/M. Czech/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
I. Caton/F. Flood
|
|
|||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A) |
G. Nobile/H. Stevens/
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A) |
E. Rabinovitsj/L. Howe
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (B) |
E. Hamilton/C. Noble Shriver/
|
|
|||
Noble & Greenough School (A) |
S. Nomicos/S. Averill/
|
|
|||
St. Paul's School (A) |
C. Congdon/V. Barletta/
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
A. Tingley/G. Dengler
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
K. Lay/S. Prado
|
|
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy (A) |
K. Gotrell/E. Maron/
|
|
|||
Pegasus Rowing Club (A) |
M. Janda/S. Gross
|
|
|||
Tampa Training Center (A) |
A. Williams/M. Turinsky
|
|
|||
41 | 11:36 AM | M YOUTH 4+ | Men's Youth Fours | 86 |
|
DCM4X | 12:11 PM | DC M 4X | Directors' Challenge Men's Quads | 38 |
|
42 | 12:27 PM | M YOUTH 4x | Mens Youth Coxed Quad | 32 |
|
43 | 12:45 PM | M YOUTH 8+ | Men's Youth Eights | 85 |
|
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A) |
K. Hoite/N. Kim/G. Dettlinger/J. Ozaeta/C. Kumagai/A. Simpson/R. Reid/J. Woll/A. Gates (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
M. Ritter/J. Wentworth/A. GOSMAN/D. Kogan/H. Kuechler/M. von Franque/M. Igou/F. Sorokine/G. Doty (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Trier High School Rowing (A) |
C. Fargo/L. Miller/P. Chatain/G. Quinn/S. Buzard/P. Skinner/C. Borsotti/M. Flannery/D. Healey (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
O. Babb/D. Paul/B. Varnson/C. Halliwell/O. Lee/W. Smith/B. Tallant/A. Missert/C. Slawin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
T. Earp/H. Schofield/C. Dean/E. Sammons/K. Schumann/M. Pitchford/C. Graue/M. dewolf/G. Menke (Cox)
|
|
|||
St Paul's School Boat Club (A) |
G. Dickinson/A. Langstone Bolt/D. de Graaf/M. Deering/L. von Malaisé/T. Horncastle/O. Parish/C. McInroy/A. de Boissard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (A) |
E. Chase/D. Edington/W. Geib/W. Hawkinson/O. O'Brien Powers/M. Murphy/S. Lewis/J. Taliaferro/N. Gooding (Cox)/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
A. Wenk/T. Rudolph-Math/J. Katzman/J. Greer/J. Cronin/H. Dubitsky/E. Rabinowitz/J. Hartman/M. Rose (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
P. Mungovan/N. Weldon/C. Bierden/J. Sills/C. Marra/N. Fitzpatrick/G. Barnett/D. Kotsonis/J. Robinson (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
N. Axford/C. Aiken/B. Deckhut/E. Connaughton/S. HANSON/N. Hull/J. Clamon/C. Kellogg/J. Sheridan (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrews (A) |
B. Kroon/L. Little/D. Van Duren/C. Jevon/J. Purdon/S. Paton/G. Wilson/J. Waddell/A. Pezarro (Cox)/
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
A. Serven/C. Tubb/M. Stroud/C. MaGill/J. Gallagher/G. Heinen/W. Drake/L. Stewart/H. Adams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
G. Anderson/S. Bowman/C. Bourget/M. Thiers/C. Lawson/I. Whiton/C. Brinchmann/D. Yanick/D. Wallace (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
C. Olin/M. Proestel/H. McCarthy/E. Waxman/M. Duncan/C. Mboijana/J. Hesslink/A. Burbelo/S. Poersch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
M. Fairley/P. Hoffman/N. Marron/B. Hopkins/T. Burke/J. Schwartz/E. Kimble/B. Weatherwax/A. Carollo (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Edward High School (A) |
Z. Kujda/L. Kovacs/Z. Tubbs/B. Hewitt/M. O'Neil/A. Issa/B. Dobrowski/T. Hughes/J. Brancatelli (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
S. Banbury/A. Warshavsky/H. Burke/M. Woods/J. Pushner/J. Edwards/A. Woods/J. Schmidt/A. Pasa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
W. Leslie/M. Dommel/H. Kiley/J. Howland/A. Thomas/J. Roberts/M. LesStrang/A. Khlopin/J. Jaicks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
L. Cooperman/J. Zincani/T. Weil/M. angeles/H. Skutch/J. Connors/L. Daly-Smith/J. Magaldi/N. Grabcheski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (A) |
J. McDonald/S. Power/K. Kearney/I. Gallagher/C. Walsh/A. Makara/J. Plumeri/J. Neumann/J. McBride (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
A. Wang/H. Adams/E. Martin/B. Genender/A. Smith/N. Knapp/K. Csaky/T. Ekstrom/A. Craycroft (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A) |
W. Cave/S. Tehan/J. Reyes/M. Sorensen/M. Schmidt/C. Sochia/L. Songy/L. Edelmann/J. French (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
Z. Thurston/I. Shaw/J. Trybus/A. Moran/A. Bloom/L. Berry/K. Cook/E. Metzger/A. Jung (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
M. Springsteen/B. Salva/S. Mallen/J. Coffee/K. Foydel/J. Fuller/J. Brazil/S. Fluharty/S. Kerns (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (B) |
B. Lavelle/R. von Keyserling/E. Coyne/L. Burns/E. Ketz/N. Yavornitzky/S. Breen/A. Zerman/S. McNamara (Cox)
|
|
|||
King's College School - Wimbledon (A) |
o. Oscar/T. Bryan Isaacs/R. King/F. Iggo/T. von Preyss/J. Tyrrell/C. Keller/D. Oldroyd/C. Gomez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
R. Marin/H. Prindle/J. García-Sarraff/D. Giacosa/I. Cabrera/A. Pacios/S. Brennan/A. Garcia-Chacon/K. Bjorkman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Fordham Preparatory School (A) |
R. Doyle/B. Burbage/R. Young/G. Stephanz/J. Ringelstein/J. Chung/C. Kwas/R. Pere/J. Tomsen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
N. Spector/W. PAQUIN/B. Goldstone/M. Marchiony/M. Dremov/J. Lieb/A. Macklin/V. Trubetskoy/J. Renterghem (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
K. Lu/G. Cuvelier/C. Rodiger/G. VanOrden/M. Gelfand/M. Callewaert/O. Sayouty/S. Roche/L. Druker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northfield Mount Hermon School (A) |
|
||||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
D. Gajewski/A. Moss/E. Kinter/J. Gallagher/E. Kalfaian/H. De Cokere/B. Stergion/L. Deng/A. Huber (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A) |
K. Veo/J. Walsh/W. Thompson/C. O'Shea/D. Fairchild/B. Buchovecky/M. Adams/d. shlimak/N. Maity (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
A. Barry/C. McAlpine/J. May/A. Allan/M. Rodgers/A. van Engelen/H. Wang/A. Banner/N. Murray-Coplen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
N. MATEJAK/S. Mason/C. Stich/M. Steinthal/P. Scott/A. Frascella/T. Polkinghorne/E. Boone/S. Gillespie (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
A. Virkler/P. Caulfield/T. Longo/O. Hinkley/L. Roberts/W. Altier/B. Sweeney/A. Rosato/A. Cooper (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Capital City Rowing (A) |
K. Bartlett/G. Womble/S. Heflin/M. Lea/A. Haire/T. Blake/J. Chang/C. Randle/L. Wilson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Brunswick School Boat Club (A) |
D. Sorbaro/A. Sammons/W. Gibbons/J. Mozingo/M. Jacobson/H. Michalik/w. gregory/J. Altman/D. Jasson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hingham High School Rowing Association (A) |
R. Schilb/C. Murphy/G. Hewett/E. Quinn/J. Connolly/E. Flynn/W. Mullin/C. O'Connor/T. Watson (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
C. McNamara/S. Porreca/M. West/A. Payton/C. Rosser/L. Davis/M. Pagliaro/A. McGuigan/B. Richey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
M. Facciuto/R. Schetlick/Q. Humphrey/G. Jorissen/A. Sirkin/O. Rayner/J. Obeirne/A. Pazelsky/S. Hofstetter (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A) |
Z. Fischer/A. Hering/G. Lawton/J. French/R. Stueber/D. Rosich/J. Price/E. St. Amour/G. VanLue (Cox)
|
|
|||
Arlington Belmont Crew (A) |
B. Youmell/A. Kane/C. Brown/I. Burnett/O. Loeb/W. Bazakas-Chamberlain/B. O'Rourke/I. McCabe/M. Aranow (Cox)
|
|
|||
Boston College High School (A) |
A. Ambraziejus/M. Wilson/R. Beeler/N. Kuranda/M. McGee/C. Bradley/I. Leissner/J. Luck/M. Kouroriez (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. John's High School Crew (A) |
R. Krishnamurthi/J. Sciplini/D. Smith/M. Bernstein/R. Hardenbrook/A. Dailida/T. Vigeant/M. Baltas/W. Tosti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairfield Prep (A) |
J. Brady/E. Bean/E. SPINKA/W. Duffy/D. Grabe/W. Short/R. Dolcetti/N. Stachurski/C. Massaro (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belmont Hill School (A) |
N. Wilkins/L. O'Hare/J. Stone/T. Danziger/J. Vander Vort/B. St. Peters/C. Vallis/B. Pradko/B. Blaustein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
E. Schneider/A. Cheatle/E. Walters/I. Doctor/R. Straub/D. Haldeman/D. Kantz/L. Walters/D. Finley (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Iona Preparatory School (A) |
C. Donnelly/O. O'Meara/L. McDermott/N. Calbo/A. Bartholet/D. Sealy/B. McGaughan/R. Kingston/J. Kramer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pittsford Crew (A) |
A. Vahey/J. Riley/A. Sullivan/W. Roberts/J. Wiant/D. Miller/L. Young/M. Zimmerman/J. DiGiovanni (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
T. Murphy/E. Robertson/I. Dennis/M. Bergquist/W. Stearns/A. Gordon/A. Parker/S. Cate/C. Knox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pegasus Rowing Club (A) |
C. Willauer/L. Kiser/I. Garrison/B. Hindle/S. Nascimento/A. Ewing/Z. Miles/A. Hogan/J. Markowitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Warshaw/C. Parilla/H. Zinn/C. Hannon/E. Hannon/T. Patulak/B. Smith/T. Coolbeth/O. Sanchez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
M. Scarafile/E. Neidhart/K. Vannier/M. Palmer/T. Paulsen/M. Kern/A. Cuva/P. Moore/C. Webster (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
C. Passos/S. Quingalahua/E. Chavez/P. Grimm/G. DosSantos/A. Santiago/E. Adames/J. Barros/B. Bello (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (A) |
A. Ljunggren/A. Rodrick/M. LaForce/R. Snedden/J. Sanchez/L. Gibbs/W. Olson/M. Carlson/D. McConnell (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Manchester Rowing Alliance (A) |
A. McCarthy/W. Brunet/A. Scilingo/C. Laplante/E. Grover/K. Brown/K. McCarthy/E. Stuart/R. Sheidow (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Friends of Concord Crew (A) |
J. Blanchard/E. Dominguez Lash/B. Parrott/J. Garside/J. Milano/J. Ray/N. Demetriou/C. Brochu/L. Prentice (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A) |
C. Vangellow/N. Matteson/W. Gleason/A. Dodd/C. Luebstorff/J. Suiter/J. Stewart/A. Persaud/G. Christello (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (A) |
R. Gregory/T. Brennan/J. Tucker/T. Ekern/A. Williams/R. Sill/R. Borsy/A. Orner/M. Carlo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Glastonbury High School Crew (A) |
J. Brautigam/S. Obbu/E. Peck/A. Pericolosi/J. Impronto/M. Trailor/S. Valigorsky/O. Patel/J. Plage (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A) |
M. Donnelly/K. Ruehle/B. Grissett/O. Witt/B. Jones/H. Koontz/R. Spallone/M. Schoeller/S. Chmelar (Cox)
|
|
|||
RTHC Bayer Leverkusen e.V. Ruderabteilung (A) |
J. Christ/J. Büsken/P. Werner/J. Klaas/A. Christopher/N. Frenger/J. Hermanns/N. Mohr/P. Kappek (Cox)
|
|
|||
Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A) |
A. Moeller/R. Schork/A. Campain/O. Page/R. Schulte/G. Fingar-Myers/C. Macbride/C. Page/G. Snyder (Cox)
|
|
|||
St Benedict's College (A) |
J. Livingston/R. Carolin/D. Wolfaardt/A. Kapp/N. Fletcher/B. Janse Van Vuuren/D. Beaumont/L. Murphy/B. Sebitloane (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. John's Jesuit High School (A) |
Z. Gribble/B. Theis/D. Perlini/j. ngo/C. O'Connell/B. Schwallie/L. Brockway/L. Thaman/R. Thusay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
N. Stach/A. Kerekes/A. Balciunas/F. Lexa/J. Park/C. Favaro/T. Velotta/I. Cachon/A. Cooper (Cox)
|
|
|||
Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A) |
M. Vasicek/J. Fruechte/B. Golbus/A. Blanchett/M. Davis/D. Green/C. Trantham/T. Pratt/H. Mans (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (B) |
H. Vecchione/K. Coplan/O. King/P. Mihalis/A. Abuhoff/P. Schroeder/D. Traore/G. Vrotsos-Rogers/J. Langhorn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew (A) |
L. Chakos/L. Stockwell/T. TSE/Z. Friedrichs/M. Baldwin/I. Medina/J. Hahn/R. Sanchez/T. Nemnich (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Davenport Rowing Club (A) |
F. Minella/M. Miles/C. PADILLA/R. Finn/N. Wacyk/D. Hamilton/E. Patti/A. whelan/A. Marciano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
W. Glennon/C. Malcarney/J. Tucker/A. Elzey/G. Chelotti/A. Genel/J. Rosandich/D. Popp/C. Webb (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew (A) |
A. de la Puente/E. Pradines/M. Blattner/J. Moldow/E. Hoffman/E. Haber/C. Tomchin/O. Andreas/G. Aloia (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Radley College Boat Club (A) |
W. a'Brassard/E. Rae Smith/R. Gearing/L. Miles/T. Metcalf/F. Rawlinson/M. Cragoe/F. Reynish/T. Williams (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. John's Preparatory School (A) |
M. Osborne/W. Poulin/P. Martino/J. Bodette/S. Hubbard/J. Callahan/J. DiNitto/J. Diranian/B. sullivan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
R. Wilkinson/J. Akhbari/n. Ferrari/D. Stiloski/M. Bradley/R. Roksvold/K. Docherty/R. WALSH/J. Roach (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lewis S. Mills High School Crew Team (A) |
J. Dunning/W. Ji/N. Cavoli/C. Norton/M. Kvedar/A. Rylance/A. Pelchar/G. Martin/J. Cassidy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
B. Weisberg/A. Hom/M. Canino/R. Muni/G. Menke/I. Khalifa/L. Chan/M. khalifa/M. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Brookline Rowing (A) |
T. Kushner/A. Marchiel/B. Kimia/N. Lapidus/P. Vespa/M. Sanchez-Dahl/I. Agba/C. Ross/M. Silverman (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A) |
B. Stutzman/C. Jadrych/J. Pacholski/G. Fox/J. Yontek/B. Castro/D. Turk/C. Wendt/N. Showman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
W. White/N. Marchi/E. Briggs/T. Jogan/A. Vallan/N. Caravias/B. Pidgeon/S. Hall/W. LeFevre (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ridley College Rowing Club (A) |
N. Mohme/A. Gill/N. Schramm/C. Rahe/R. Mohammed/J. Petrunick/K. Singh/D. Bonifacio-Proietto/T. Vanderloos (Cox)
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
N. Kniesly/W. Holmes/J. Lurvey/B. Bosse/A. Holmes/L. Cowen/B. Rosenberg/M. Gawley/O. Fogarty (Cox)
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
J. Trentos/D. Koproski/N. Van ingen/M. Lindeis/M. Friedland/K. Brody/E. Leete-Koeckert/Z. Johnston/S. Severance (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A) |
E. Donnelly/C. Beckerman/C. Rubin/J. Campbell/W. Stanwood/c. braga/S. Carlisle/D. Driscoll/S. McArdle (Cox)
|
|
|||
44a | 1:16 PM | M CHAMP 4+ | Men's Championship Fours | 20 |
|
44b | M LW 4+ | Men's Lightweight Fours | 17 |
||
45a | 1:30 PM | W CHAMP 4+ | Women's Championship Fours | 16 |
|
45b | W LW 4+ | Women's Lightweight Fours | 11 |
||
46a | 1:48 PM | M CHAMP 8+ | Men's Championship Eights | 26 |
|
46b | M LW 8+ | Men's Lightweight Eights | 16 |
||
47 | 2:05 PM | M COLLEGE 8+ | Men's Collegiate Eights | 37 |
|
48a | 2:22 PM | W CHAMP 8+ | Women's Championship Eights | 36 |
|
48b | W LW 8+ | Women's Lightweight Eights | 8 |
||
49 | 2:39 PM | W COLLEGE 8+ | Women's Collegiate Eights | 26 |
|
50 | 2:53 PM | M COLLEGE 4+ | Men's Collegiate Fours | 41 |
|
51 | 3:08 PM | W COLLEGE 4+ | Women's Collegiate Fours | 36 |
|
DCMX2X | 3:29 PM | DC MX 2X | Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles | 45 |
|
DCMX8 | 3:54 PM | DC MX 8 | Directors' Challenge Mixed Eight | 40 |
|
Beat Cancer Boat Club (A) |
G. Kaplan/S. Stitt/B. Tryon/M. Sivigny/M. OLeary/L. Meyer/s. kaplan/M. Nielsen/P. Besteman (Cox)
|
0.0 (38)
|
|||
US Para National Team (A) |
D. Hansen/J. Smith/L. Jester/J. Fox/A. Norman/M. Varro/M. Ward/A. Reilly/J. Sichel (Cox)
|
0.0 (24)
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Capital, Potomac, Molesey, Greenwich Crew, Palm Beach (A) |
C. De Souza/C. Leonard/J. Battistini/M. Somers/R. Nance/D. Spencer/J. Brocki/R. Soja/S. Bauer (Cox)
|
0.0 (43)
|
|||
Union Boat Club (A) |
S. Tucker/J. Goldsack/C. Davies/L. Harwood/B. Werntz/J. Besser/C. Sheehan/A. Van Manen/B. Quirk (Cox)
|
0.0 (35)
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
G. Milne/P. Heimlicher/A. O'Brien/J. Yasaitis/J. Hayes-Cha/C. Higgins/A. Verheul/C. Main/M. Choi (Cox)
|
0.0 (54)
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
C. Bishop/G. Lindsay/K. Grainger/K. MacKenzie/P. Stuart-Bennett/W. Scott/C. Pieper/C. Hamlin/A. Ellison (Cox)
|
0.0 (57)
|
|||
Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, USD Alumni 85.8, FIT Alumni (A) |
M. McDevitt/J. Rivero/A. Chavez/S. Killen/M. Dennis/M. Mellinger/N. Orbell/S. LaGreca/L. Velez (Cox)
|
0.0 (54)
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (D) |
N. Bourassa/A. Morss/G. Myhr/S. Morss/s. imsdahl/C. Collins/N. Hanify/J. Lambert/C. Boit (Cox)
|
0.0 (39)
|
|||
Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (A) |
P. Folger/N. Vespoli/F. McNabb/W. Kaewert/D. Dyer/T. Kiernan/K. Briscoe/H. Henson/A. Stein (Cox)/
|
0.0 (58)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
D. Dickison/S. Gulick/B. Gardiner/W. Hatch/S. Radman/S. Dodge/K. Weber/C. Nicklas/A. Reilly (Cox)/
|
0.0 (54)
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (C) |
K. Boit/P. Hoffman/C. Petruzziello/M. Duby/T. DeWitt/N. Boznos/R. Turri Vise/M. Watkins/C. Hanlon (Cox)
|
0.0 (48)
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
S. Humphrey/G. Houlihan/D. Sesler/R. Constable/V. Sesler/M. Staargaard Dikkers/P. Kelling/D. Orlando/J. Howard (Cox)
|
0.0 (57)
|
|||
Aging Aggies Rowing Program (A) |
A. Doolin/N. Juul-Hindsgaul/C. Marino/M. Rademacher/J. Floyd/J. O'Neil/R. Adams/C. Edson/M. Naron (Cox)
|
0.0 (0)
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (B) |
M. Schonewald/J. McGaffigan/J. Tracey/A. Hashway/T. Vandersteel/A. Belakovskiy/C. Widgery/I. Zieff/M. Floyd (Cox)
|
0.0 (44)
|
|||
Power 10 Indoor Rowing Center (A) |
M. Dreier/S. Pape/M. Puckly/K. Sherman/T. Hazelton/S. Reder/A. Shepard/R. Jones/C. Velez (Cox)/
|
0.0 (43)
|
|||
Gray Knights Rowing Club (A) |
I. Clarke-Marshall/K. Pons Haines/N. Frazier/E. Caldwell/J. Robinson/S. Anthony/J. Perkins/M. Steele/K. Connolly (Cox)/
|
0.0 (44)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
A. Roberts/P. Colvin/P. Meyer/N. Hvidtfeldt/K. Porter/S. Cameron/Y. Cote/M. Rinta-Piirto/A. Shotwell (Cox)
|
0.0 (46)
|
|||
University of Pittsburgh (Y) |
M. Giorgi/J. Amador/F. Ostrander/J. Modica/K. Pearson/R. Nath/B. Murray/R. Lanken/R. Bowen (Cox)/
|
0.0 (32)
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
E. Turtle/P. Merkle/A. Schayowitz/J. Kauffman/B. McMahon/E. Erbelding/S. Bausch/J. Jones/L. Roman (Cox)
|
0.0 (46)
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Miller/L. Schmieg/R. Wetherley/B. Levendowski/T. Palmer/D. Schnobrich/c. kubusek/H. Isernhagen/T. Lindenbaum (Cox)
|
0.0 (47)
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
S. Whitney/F. Middendorf/J. Lambert/E. Jones/K. Wise/R. Gaitskell/S. Faasse/A. Abbot/L. Rinaldi (Cox)
|
0.0 (55)
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
k. atterbury/G. Zaharek/A. Thomas/D. Gary/R. Jones/A. Schotter/E. Losch/E. Collins/A. Chung (Cox)
|
0.0 (40)
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (B) |
B. Crawford/E. Parizeau/K. Donlan/J. Bassett/M. Meisner/S. Cowherd/T. Millay/N. Yannuzzi/P. Yao (Cox)
|
0.0 (57)
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
A. Haack/C. Alo/C. Giddens/M. Brugger/B. O'Neil/B. Calvert/R. Addison/K. Rice-Narusch/K. Bodhaine (Cox)
|
0.0 (41)
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (G) |
D. Lerner/L. Gassner Otting/A. Rubinger/T. Buckner/S. Smith/M. Kseniak/N. Mehta/C. Sherwood/E. Conover-Prentiss (Cox)
|
0.0 (49)
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
A. Pomfrey/D. Suleymanov/K. Krumova/T. Helgason/J. Manero/J. Stadtlander/K. Cho/K. Waters-Clark/K. Horahan (Cox)/
|
0.0 (37)
|
|||
Composite: Asheville Rowing Club, Sarasota Crew, Palm Beach (A) |
M. Muffelman/S. King/C. Galvanek/A. Marichal/l. cherner/K. Ross/S. walker/C. Toth/J. Nitterauer (Cox)
|
0.0 (47)
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
M. Nash/R. Yocum/G. Friel/s. willhoft/R. Likar/J. Davis/D. Pianko/C. Egan/T. DiAngelo (Cox)
|
0.0 (48)
|
|||
ADM Strong Team (A) |
W. Mangan/C. Mangan/P. Mangan/P. Mangan/D. Mangan/M. Mangan/A. Mangan/M. Mangan/G. Vetrano (Cox)
|
0.0 (28)
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (F) |
L. Quinchia/R. Paterson/M. Jarosh/C. Tipton/E. Sullivan/L. Van Orden-Rudberg/M. Butman/C. Anderson/P. Knorring (Cox)
|
0.0 (33)
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, New Haven, Tallahassee Rowing Club, Atlanta, Greater Lawrence Rowing, Chinook, Quinsigamond RC (A) |
R. Budell/C. Esler/R. Dyer/R. McClure/G. Teborek/J. Fitzwater/J. Bickley/S. Kelly/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
|
0.0 (64)
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
A. Johnson/J. Thompson/D. Ivans/R. Sands/N. Buckley/C. Coloma/D. Blyden/C. Gorton/T. Senthilnathan (Cox)/
|
0.0 (43)
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (E) |
T. Diab/N. Ullrich/M. Bogenstaetter/C. Lengauer/C. Scott/J. Cyr/T. Welsh/A. Covelli/M. Ly (Cox)
|
0.0 (54)
|
|||
Friends of WPI Rowing (A) |
M. White/K. Acciari/C. O'Toole/J. Lombardi/P. Tousignant/B. Bonin/R. Sweeney/F. Maldari/A. Michaud (Cox)
|
0.0 (54)
|
|||
BNY Mellon (A) |
C. Meggitt/J. Shuman/T. Whateley/S. O'Connor/T. Huygens/N. Kotler/E. Garvin/L. McDonald/C. Oakley (Cox)
|
0.0 (27)
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Hudanich/W. Thompson/G. Clairmont/D. Jacobites/G. Rockwood/M. Parks-Linford/H. Craig/W. McGee/J. Voss (Cox)
|
0.0 (50)
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
P. Fischer-Groban/R. Lumpau/W. Miller/B. Gibbons/J. Patak/R. O'Brien/H. Scott/G. Fails/C. Velander (Cox)/
|
0.0 (39)
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
S. MacCormack/K. Goetz/T. Craddock/A. Williams/S. Druker/T. Redd/B. Chase/A. Mendlein/M. Read (Cox)
|
0.0 (40)
|
|||
Team|NB (A) |
M. Leahy/G. Montello/J. Manzie/i. hamilton/K. Dean/T. Takata/K. White/E. Russ/I. Senthilnathan (Cox)
|
0.0 (29)
|
|||
Gentle Giant Rowing Club (D) |
P. Storey/P. Vaughan/W. Stopps/P. Arunagiri/M. Lesburg/N. Kehler/J. Truesdell Ellis/L. Pedone/A. Purcell (Cox)
|
0.0 (58)
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change