53rd Head Of The Charles

  • Hosted By Head of the Charles
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 21, 2017
1 7:45 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
50
2 8:05 AM W SR-VET 1X Women's Veteran I/II and Senior Veteran I/II Singles [60 - 69, 70+]
51
3 8:40 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
57
4 9:06 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
52
5 9:26 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
38
6 9:50 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
57
    Molesey Boat Club (A)
C. Roberts/J. Wright/G. Pooley/H. Worden/M. Brittin/R. Shirley/C. Leonard/M. McGowan/L. Peltz (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
J. Geluk/M. Batchelder/G. Evans/p. paradis/M. Stralka/S. Hoite/M. Breard/J. Kennel/A. Andrews (Cox)
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Muffelman/J. Fargo/J. Heder/S. Norman/C. Redhead/A. Schotter/J. Byrd/C. Ippolito/J. Cholnoky (Cox)
 
    London Rowing Club (A)
S. Harris/B. Baker/D. Harte/M. Bell/A. Theed/R. Humphrey/D. Riches/S. Harries/T. Robinson (Cox)
 
    Upper Thames Rowing Club (A)
P. Stuart-Bennett/W. Scott/L. Brown/A. Almand/A. Stokes/K. Riekemann/G. Lloyd/T. Lincoln/S. Perkins (Cox)/
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
M. Schonewald/J. Manfredi/Z. Halsey/M. Bannister/P. Heimlicher/C. Boyd/E. Grace/J. Owens/M. Strom (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
P. Folger/J. Kriegsman/C. Jungbluth/G. Le Sage/J. Forrest/G. Love/D. Bales/N. Holland/L. Schumer (Cox)
 
    University of San Diego Alumni 85.5 (A)
M. Kapicka/J. Bea/J. Scherzinger/M. Weber/S. Krum/D. Frick/J. Seaver/J. Ciani/L. Velez (Cox)
 
    87 Gold Rowing Club (A)
J. McLaughlin/P. Teti/R. Kaehler/P. Nordell/M. Still/E. Patton/J. Smith/M. Teti/S. Bauer (Cox)
 
    Etats Unis Rowing Club (A)
T. Hull/J. Everett/F. Borchelt/C. Clapp/S. Kiesling/P. Lambert/T. Wood/P. Hayes/S. Stokes (Cox)
 
    Cornell University Alumni (A)
T. Chyla/P. Salyards/P. Klose/R. Dupcak/D. Kearing/J. Bohan/T. Crimmins/J. Hintlian/E. Spector (Cox)
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
C. Andrews/M. Vatis/M. Michalowski/G. Ritter/C. Magid/P. Jacobs/A. Ballard/C. Cobbs/D. Covin (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
M. Stafford/D. Haedrich/T. Rooney/B. Harwood/D. Muller/S. Whalen/T. Denny/J. Jones/D. Desaulniers (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
R. Stedman/D. Schofield/D. Krmpotich/J. Phinney/P. Horvat/C. Kaufman/J. Green/M. Fountain/V. Puma (Cox)/
 
    North Dakota Indoor Rowing Team (A)
T. Vogt/R. Dexter/D. Wagener/S. McKiernan/R. Shaw/E. McCall/O. Simanovsky/J. Hughes/A. Chang (Cox)
 
    Team Attager (A)
J. Van Blom/C. Hamlin/D. Johnson/J. Greer/F. Schoch/C. Pieper/R. Borggaard/N. Kurmakov/D. Grossman (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
W. Greene/D. Dickison/B. Keuch/S. Kazmierczak/B. Johnson/J. Murphy/D. Green/R. Yocum/M. Higgins (Cox)
 
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A)
E. Ives/C. Webster/j. metras/J. Snody/W. Browder/J. Nunn/S. Volianitis/J. Baker/D. Fuller (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
G. Friel/D. Vogel/D. Thomas/K. Knudsen/A. Jackson/C. Gamble/S. Killen/S. Lathers/S. Lin (Cox)
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (B)
R. Van Cleve/T. Pounds/J. Peterson/B. Werntz/D. Huntington/C. Gaylord/S. Morss/D. Guenther/J. Dougherty (Cox)
 
    Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A)
G. Naden/J. Holt/J. Laband/J. Christianson/W. Perkins/D. Struzyna/B. Christie/B. Charters/T. Hunt (Cox)
 
    Warren Rowing Club (A)
S. Barrington/M. Aloian/P. Milde/J. Kermond/R. Baney/P. Bennett/B. McMeekin/R. Biddle/P. Mende (Cox)
 
    Hartford Barge Club (A)
M. Dreier/F. Storey/E. Rosow/C. Massing/S. Pape/R. Twarkins/M. Puckly/C. Miller/K. Regan (Cox)
 
    Aviron Bayonnais (A)
J. VERGNES/s. ravera/S. RIETH/P. BRIMALDI/F. ANDRE/N. LOURDAUX/J. MATHIEU/t. richard/N. Sasselli (Cox)
 
    Bulldog Rowing Club (A)
P. Dave/J. Millar/M. Dent/M. Ives/K. Jomo/E. Burke/J. Bouscaren/E. Chandler/A. Fisher (Cox)
 
    Leander Boat Club (A)
d. rourke/B. Ingleton/B. Wink/J. Garms/M. Clark/M. Jansen/J. Akitt/G. Kott/M. Hall (Cox)
 
    Motley Rowing Club (A)
J. Moroney/D. Dreissigacker/P. Dreissigacker/L. Gluckman/R. Buchanan/M. Verlin/J. Hooten/D. Curtis/B. Baker (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
R. Sampson/E. Golding/A. Kallfeiz/T. Kennett/J. Goddard/C. Richards/A. Balogh/J. Lindberg/A. Noort (Cox)
 
    Northeastern University Rowing Alumni (A)
V. Pisinski/B. OConnor/W. McGowan/J. May/G. Harrington/P. Sundquist/R. Leaver/G. Marshall/F. Leahy (Cox)
 
    Occoquan International (A)
D. Findlay/M. McGuirk/V. Krizek/P. Knight/E. Meyers/r. brayton/H. Rasmussen/D. Miksic/S. Zuckerman (Cox)/
 
    MIT Grad Crew (A)
D. Saer/B. Parker/M. Coates/P. Billings/W. Lee/M. Perlmutter/B. Anderson/J. Malarkey/G. Vicens (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Behrbaum/P. Eames/E. Hall/S. Winter/m. skirgaudas/B. Barton/S. Waltar/D. Walker/J. Pare (Cox)/
 
    Molesey Boat Club (B)
M. Burbanks/I. McNuff/M. Cross/P. Wright/J. Beattie/F. Mossop/P. Reynolds/T. Brook/A. Ellison (Cox)/
 
    Alumni Blue Boat Club (A)
J. Relle/P. Turner/B. Williams/P. MacGowan/T. Turner/E. Gibson/B. Ross/J. Houlding/J. Collins (Cox)/
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
a. stefanski/d. kennedy/K. Piree/m. kirwan/C. Hoey/R. Podwojski/P. Murray/R. Canavan/P. Mokha (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Hewitt/D. O'Neill/S. Burns/J. Chang/B. Geary/E. Piegza/J. Allen/R. Johnson/T. Boedeker (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Gulick/C. Howard/J. Traynor/M. Richards/K. Kruger/P. Podolsky/M. Wind/L. Kuranko/E. Kiev (Cox)
 
    Navy Masters Rowing Club (A)
D. Lyons/K. Patton/A. Bigelow/S. Gordon/M. Medve/P. Schnorr/F. Griggs/T. Bennett/T. Griffith (Cox)/
 
    Melbourne University Boat Club (A)
G. Rees/A. Marshall/P. Antonie/A. Langford/F. Rickards/T. Mallin/G. Gullock/R. Henderson/T. Koo (Cox)
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. McClennan/K. Fennelly/M. Pfeiffer/P. Thompson/E. Ritland/J. Mulligan/P. Morrison/P. Gruber/C. Gellatly (Cox)
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
G. Teisan/G. Smith/J. Pickup/H. Cardwell/M. Walsh/A. Weatherley/S. Martinez/J. Miller/H. Batson (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Rodriguez/T. Richbourg/M. Pohlmeier/E. Doyle/M. Brewer/R. Ward/W. Sorensen/B. Rolander/K. Compy (Cox)/
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
D. Hoxie/W. Plage/T. Stottlemyer/R. Durham/G. Hack/G. Joseph/C. McCawley/H. Thompson/A. Socha (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (B)
T. Greenwood/T. Sibson/D. Baugh/J. Scott/J. Krajewski/M. Caldwell/E. Villanueva/T. Toland/M. Bersani (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
J. Younger/D. Sarson/D. DeRuff/A. Collenette/B. Laurberg/S. Johnson/C. Ellis/S. Killeen/R. Rodrigues (Cox)
 
    Orleans Sweeps and Sculls (A)
A. Aikens/J. O'Neil/R. Doherty/G. White/D. Hamilton/J. Floyd/E. Fitzgerald/J. Lynch/H. Eisenach (Cox)
 
    Purple Reign Boat Club (A)
R. Sloman/G. Baumgarten/C. Tennis/S. Graff/P. Kelly-Detwiler/T. Knowlton/S. Schweighauser/T. Rizzo/E. Soskin (Cox)
 
    Friends of Andover Crew (A)
C. McKay/S. Fondriest/C. Sweeney/J. Abrams/N. Kosmynin/D. Lippold/B. Dubois/J. Pawlowski/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    Deep Dive (A)
S. Wang/D. Reinhard/W. Wang /B. Smith/B. Yang/H. Li/K. Lee/G. Xia/A. Xue (Cox)
 
    A.S.D. C.C. Pro Monopoli (A)
G. Battaglia/M. Pierro/A. Mager/G. Mascelli/M. Raffa/V. Capuano/P. Cortelazzo/P. Roggero/K. Huynh (Cox)
 
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
T. Phillips/P. Jeffrey/K. Dalton/C. Parziale/P. Gilmore/B. Fitzgerald/B. Walthall/H. Durand/M. Fuchs (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
K. Dupuis/R. Scannell/C. Petruzziello/J. Geshwiler/T. DeWitt/m. rademacher/A. Cole/S. Danberg/P. Yao (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Geoca/T. Thayer/G. Hale/N. COLUMBARE/E. Geoca/R. Yochum/G. Swagler/J. Morone/R. Beldner (Cox)
 
    Nonesuch Oar & Paddle Club - Idaho (A)
D. Harman/D. Moore/P. Huntsman/J. Richardson/A. Narva/H. Burnett/L. Terry/B. Braun/F. Yalouris (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
C. Gates/E. Krengel/A. de Rivera/S. Spatny/W. Rickman/W. Donoho/R. Eckles/P. Kopp/J. Saxton (Cox)/
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
M. LeMay/W. Manning/R. Williams/S. Rogers/J. Frohnmayer/A. Steele/J. Elder/S. van de Wetering/J. Park (Cox)/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
R. Blanchard/D. Rand/J. Karl/D. Potter/P. Evans/G. Calise/B. Sandstede/C. Bardt/A. Gorriaran (Cox)/
 
7 10:11 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
36
8 10:29 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
45
    Wallingford Rowing Club (A)
R. Smith/S. Pearson/P. King/M. Edge/S. Ball (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
T. Fulham/S. Michals/J. Kershaw/E. Ford/C. Boit (Cox)
 
    1980 Rowing Club (A)
P. Stekl/A. Cook/M. Totta/D. Sayner/G. Goldring (Cox)
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
G. Emberling/D. Olson/M. Myers/P. Mancuso/C. Macke (Cox)/
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
K. Clemmer/K. Clark/R. Wertz/M. McGinn/J. Ransick (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
K. Watterson/R. Abady/R. Emmet/K. Lang/E. Anthopoulos (Cox)/
 
    Grasshopper Club Zurich (A)
M. Hitz/G. Tintor/M. Grobert/E. Grobert/D. Davis (Cox)/
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. McGinnis/M. Norelius/K. Hansen/S. Merritt/K. Grimaldi (Cox)/
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
N. Kasparsons/j. Cody/R. Wagner/C. Shepherd/L. Grant (Cox)
 
    Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (A)
G. Obenshain/M. Monplaisir/J. Crawford/P. Oudheusden/B. Alston (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
D. Tharp/J. Pfeifer/M. Paiva/R. Osborn/J. Holmes (Cox)/
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
G. Milne/A. O'Brien/J. Yasaitis/E. Cook/E. Bayne (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
D. Sesler/D. Diefenbach/S. Humphrey/G. Houlihan/C. Reino (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
R. Schreiber/M. Sheehan/M. Feldman/E. Frankenberry/S. Finkel (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Johnson/S. Ellmann/S. Imbriaco/J. Massmann/M. Bolender (Cox)/
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
B. Kelly/R. Sherwood/G. Rinehart/S. McHugh/T. Allen (Cox)
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
e. stevens/M. Gasper/H. Graves/M. Stormberg/G. Quizon (Cox)
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
D. Whitford/S. Birch/S. Sarkar/T. Kovacs/W. O'Neill (Cox)/
 
    Marin Rowing Association (C)
J. Thorp/B. CROTTY/A. Vare/A. Pirri/B. Tong (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
M. Schofield/B. Hubler/I. Duthie/M. Broder/S. Schofield (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
S. Tenney/A. Stockly/P. Ventre/C. Thomas/D. Hirschhorn (Cox)/
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Geall/M. Davis/D. Frost/G. Schweighardt/R. Johnston (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
J. Saxelby/E. Lev/S. Hamilton/J. Lambert/G. Carrillo (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
S. King/S. DeTeresa/P. Siebach/C. Galvanek/D. Good (Cox)
 
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A)
J. O'Brien/b. pitlick/S. Spiering/W. Hume/a. Zecha (Cox)
 
    Maidenhead Rowing Club (A)
P. Alington/S. Janisch/K. Bedwell/B. Brooks/K. degutis (Cox)
 
    Deep Dive (A)
S. Wang
 
    Cornell University Alumni (A)
D. Barclay/B. Boericke/D. Stanton/I. Rudolph-Shabinsky/H. Cook (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
R. Haynes/T. Cox/r. versteeg/P. Gross/H. Stafford (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
W. Thiesse/P. Johnson/R. Schleck/D. Schnobrich/S. Baldvins (Cox)
 
    Orleans Sweeps and Sculls (A)
K. Boyle/M. Rose/A. Lamb/J. Swansey/L. Saidel-Baker (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
M. Truesdell/C. Gilbert/M. Vaccaro/D. Potts/H. Wolk (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Wesleyan Alumni Rowing Association (A)
G. Lewis/R. McClenahan/M. Greenstein/D. Myers/E. Cole (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
J. Herring/D. Sullivan/S. Grant/M. Ragland/S. Alwan (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (G)
J. Sonzogni/T. Nash/R. Sargent/J. Willemin/M. Mark (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Christensen/O. Schueller/E. Mahoney/S. Kovacs/J. Evans (Cox)
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
T. Christenfeld/D. Szot/P. Verardi/E. Littell/H. Weis (Cox)
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A)
H. Baker/H. Wolf Rodda/T. Keany/I. Hayes/K. Connolly (Cox)
 
    Rudergesellschaft Benrath (A)
M. Miesen/K. Schulz/W. Goeritz/U. Milbacher/P. Kappek (Cox)
 
    Row New York (A)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (B)
J. O'Neill/S. Rocconi/D. Little/A. Busuioceanu/F. Pollock (Cox)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
A. Albanir/D. Gallagher/J. Rahtz/B. Price/H. Cashen (Cox)
 
    Leander Boat Club (A)
M. Forgeron/M. LaForme/G. Gage/N. Toulmin/B. Rosloski (Cox)
 
    Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. (A)
G. Watt/S. Fagans/F. Burke/N. Tsantes/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
 
9 10:47 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
46
10 11:11 AM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
17
11 11:20 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
49
12 11:40 AM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
17
13 11:50 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
34
    Cambridge Boat Club
C. Matthes/M. Mazzio
 
    612endurance Racing
S. Whicher/L. Randazzo
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
L. Krichko/L. Devitt
 
    Composite: Victoria City, Burnaby Lake
G. Bickel/T. Taylor
 
    Composite: Lincoln Park Boat Club, RV Ister Linz
I. Stekl/F. Tuite
 
    Capital Rowing Club
R. Hollins/C. Dinion
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
M. Collins/E. Picard/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
A. Fleet/J. Brush
 
    Composite: Narragansett, Upper Valley Rowing
T. Glover/C. Reynolds
 
    Riverside Boat Club
L. Osborn/P. Belden
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
K. Lund/J. Cooper
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
T. Walters/R. Whidden
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
S. Sargent/B. Hogan
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
P. Montain/A. Redmon/
 
    Potomac Boat Club
J. Lytel/l. porter
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
K. Elting/A. Molenaar
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
D. Nardone/J. Martin
 
    Composite: Cambridge, Open Water
E. Hansen/J. Moore
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club
M. Alonso/M. Hatfield
 
    Green Mountain Rowing Club
M. Breiland/L. Graves
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc.
A. Cann/C. Coffman
 
    California Yacht Club
M. Cate/J. palchikoff
 
    Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association
J. Kratt/C. Flaherty
 
    Station L Rowing Club
c. heron/L. Jensen
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
P. Ellett/M. Flaherty-Ludwig
 
    Washington Rowing School
P. Jackman/L. Arnold/
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center
G. Vance/W. Vik
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
S. Cutts/C. Browning
 
    Composite: Cambridge, College Club Seattle
N. Andreadis/B. Mooney
 
    Upper Thames Rowing Club
E. gleave/J. Burne
 
    Composite: Riverside, Rio Salado
R. Levy/K. Sullivan
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
T. Otsuka/A. Roosendahl/
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc.
A. Dyer/A. Hermans
 
    Independence Rowing Club
G. LaFreniere/M. Beckett
 
14 12:07 PM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles [30+]
22
15 12:19 PM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
36
16 12:31 PM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles [30+]
13
17 12:41 PM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
30
18 12:59 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
50
19 1:18 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
43
20 1:37 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
52
21 1:57 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
53
22 2:23 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
36
23 2:37 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
40
24 2:55 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
27
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. De Souza/D. Gary/T. Ayer/J. Marcon/H. Hunsberger (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Lynch/T. Simpson/W. Senenko/J. Kallay/L. Roberds (Cox)/
 
    Cornell University Alumni (A)
G. Winkler/J. Beasley/J. O'Neil-Dunne/C. Kenaley/P. Her-Sturm (Cox)
 
    Molesey Boat Club (A)
M. Parish/T. Backhouse/R. Manners/J. Searle/J. Wainer (Cox)
 
    DeWolfe Rowing Club (A)
S. Williams/R. Visinski/D. Utter/T. Coffin/J. Sussman (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Borchelt/S. Bolton/M. Knifton/L. Rehwinkel/S. Smith (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
N. Davies/G. Gillinger/T. Kiernan/A. Moburg-Jones/N. Abernethy (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
R. Nance/J. Woody/P. Kaufer/A. Thomas/C. Rosen (Cox)
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club (A)
A. Cherwenka/J. Scannell/M. Silecky/M. Sreckovic/N. Patterson (Cox)
 
    Orleans Sweeps and Sculls (A)
T. Cotreau/P. Rufo/C. Marino/Z. DePace/E. Rivard (Cox)
 
    Massachusetts State Police (A)
P. Mahady/P. Moynihan/S. Maloney/J. Swift/r. purington (Cox)
 
    Black Mountain Rowing Club (A)
A. Hourigan/S. McGlynn/M. Partridge/T. Wirth/R. Domaschenz (Cox)
 
    Club Nautico De San Juan (A)
J. Gibbons/L. Cunningham/J. Besser/P. Hoyle/J. Izhakoff (Cox)
 
    California Rowing Club (A)
P. Mansfeld/T. Katis/D. Bron/S. Trudel/P. Cipollone (Cox)/
 
    Row New York (A)
J. Liepkalns/S. Kottwitz/S. Billinge/T. Logan/A. Olijnyk (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
E. Bailey/B. Klein/A. Craft/M. Galas/R. Gillis (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
M. MacLean/A. Dvornikov/R. Whelan/M. Hast/E. Rosenberg (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
R. Humphrey/J. Cassidy/T. Smith/N. Coto/C. Santos (Cox)
 
    BNY Mellon (A)
P. Brockway/S. Rasin/R. DeBovis/C. Macquaker/H. Hartford (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Ryan/V. Ivanoff/c. lake/J. Reardon/M. Bersani (Cox)/
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
P. Siegrist/B. Difiore/T. Forrester/C. McCoy/R. Yuhas (Cox)
 
    Blue and Gray Rowing (A)
A. Sacchetti/T. Schumacher/C. Walters/C. Flynn/M. Ly (Cox)
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
C. Roth/A. Rees/J. Tigani/M. Rucier/B. McCulloch (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. MacCormack/M. Richardson/T. Omar/T. Merkens/L. Papadakis (Cox)
 
    Zwolsche (A)
N. Rienks/S. Gerdes/H. Hazelbag/R. Thije/B. Hooghiemstra (Cox)
 
    Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Levy/J. Goodman/j. zahner/E. Schofer/c. sosnowski (Cox)
 
    King's Crown Rowing Association (A)
D. Silvera/C. Parker/M. McCarthy/T. Waldron/M. Victora (Cox)
 
25 3:07 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
21
26 3:25 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
21
27 3:37 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
22
28 3:51 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
20
29 4:00 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
20
30a 4:11 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
25
30b M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
18
31a 4:26 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
23
31b W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
16
32a 4:45 PM MX PARA 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
1
32b MX INCL 4+ Mixed Inclusion 4+
3
Sunday, October 22, 2017
33a 7:45 AM MX INCL 2x Mixed Inclusion 2x
15
33b TA 2X Trunk/Arms Doubles
2
34a 8:08 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
37
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
L. Rein/
 
    Cornell University
P. McKendall
 
    Seattle Rowing Center
D. Lee/
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
A. Chavez
 
    Lookout Rowing Club
J. Moore
 
    Seattle Rowing Center
S. McVeety
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
C. Bowen
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
P. Belmonte
 
    Aqueduct Rowing Club
M. Kokurin
 
    Potomac Boat Club
K. Cronin
 
    California Yacht Club
M. Schaeffer
 
    New York Athletic Club
S. Marsico
 
    Weld Scullers
J. James
 
    Clarkson University Crew Club
S. Berry
 
    Cotuit Rowing Club
R. Mitchell
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
J. Cipolla
 
    Potomac Boat Club
J. Olbrys/
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc.
M. Poreba/
 
    Cork Boat Club
D. Collins/
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
H. Palmer
 
    Harvard Sculling Club
B. Oseroff
 
    Vesper Boat Club
R. Boyd
 
    West Side Rowing Club
G. Hobika
 
    Riverside Boat Club
T. Chandler
 
    RTHC Bayer Leverkusen e.V. Ruderabteilung
G. Mimberg
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)
M. Kimmins
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
A. Dillon/
 
    Hanlan Boat Club
M. Plaudis/
 
    Anchorage Rowing Association
R. Connell
 
    Weld Scullers
J. Copeland
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
K. Kelly/
 
    Potomac Boat Club
W. Meeker/
 
    Unaffiliated (GEO)
L. Khizanishvili
 
    Sydney Rowing Club
J. Quinn
 
    Steel City Rowing Club
A. Ascoli
 
    Weld Scullers
W. Rafey
 
    University of Pittsburgh
B. Luksik
 
34b M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
33
35a 8:31 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
30
35b W YOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
25
36 8:53 AM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
DCW4X 9:29 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
34
37 9:47 AM W YOUTH 4X Womens Youth Coxed Quad
31
38 10:06 AM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
DCPC2X 10:40 AM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
43
    Castle Semple Rowing Club (A)
A. Holmes/M. Holmes
 
    Composite: Narragansett, New York AC (A)
T. McGee/J. McGee
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Gibson/E. Gibson
 
    Alumni Blue Boat Club (A)
J. Relle/D. Relle/
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
W. Horvat/A. Horvat
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
R. Murphy/R. murphy
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
C. Ippolito/M. Ippolito
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
H. Randle/J. Randle
 
    Molesey Boat Club (A)
M. Gillard/D. Gillard
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
W. Bass/K. Erickson
 
    New York Athletic Club (B)
C. Brisson/J. brisson
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
J. Flynn/B. Flynn
 
    SLO Rowing Club (A)
N. Bea/J. Bea
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Biasi Batchelder/M. Batchelder
 
    Bulldog Rowing Club (A)
A. Millar/J. Millar
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Kieffer/H. Kieffer
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
B. Fisher/R. Fisher
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Lofgren/E. Lofgren
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
B. Clark/C. Clark
 
    NeuBayern Racing (A)
C. Eierle/A. Eierle/
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
S. Morss/A. Morss
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
B. Laurberg/N. Laurberg
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
C. Wolfe/C. Wolfe
 
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
L. Fournier/B. Fournier
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (C)
B. Fountain/C. Fountain
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
R. Ujazdowski/J. Baynon
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
B. pieper/C. Pieper
 
    RowLA (A)
M. Johannessen/G. Johannessen
 
    Newport Aquatic Center
T. Ashoff/R. Ashoff
 
    Gray Knights Rowing Club (A)
W. Swanson/C. Swanson
 
    Head Of The Charles Regatta
R. Borggaard/G. Borggaard
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
B. Miller/W. Miller
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
A. Kershaw/J. Kershaw
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Mulligan/J. Mulligan
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
B. Thorne/V. Moors
 
    612endurance Racing (A)
L. Johnson/P. Johnson
 
    Composite: Riverside, Swan Creek RC (A)
A. Albanir/K. Albanir
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
C. Ellis/p. ellis
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
R. Amos/A. Amos
 
    Space Coast Crew (A)
J. Baney/R. Baney
 
    Maine Rowing Association (A)
L. LeBourdais/P. LeBourdais
 
    Simsbury High School (A)
M. Scully/D. Scully/
 
39 11:01 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
48
40 11:16 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
46
41 11:36 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
86
DCM4X 12:11 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
38
42 12:27 PM M YOUTH 4x Mens Youth Coxed Quad
32
43 12:45 PM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
85
44a 1:16 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
20
44b M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
17
45a 1:30 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
16
45b W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
11
46a 1:48 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
26
46b M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
16
47 2:05 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
37
48a 2:22 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
36
48b W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
8
49 2:39 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
26
50 2:53 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
41
51 3:08 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
36
DCMX2X 3:29 PM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
45
DCMX8 3:54 PM DC MX 8 Directors' Challenge Mixed Eight
40
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change