53rd Head Of The Charles

  • Hosted By Head of the Charles
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 21, 2017
1 7:45 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
50
2 8:05 AM W SR-VET 1X Women's Veteran I/II and Senior Veteran I/II Singles [60 - 69, 70+]
51
3 8:40 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
57
4 9:06 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
52
5 9:26 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
38
6 9:50 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
57
7 10:11 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
36
8 10:29 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
45
9 10:47 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
46
10 11:11 AM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
17
11 11:20 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
49
12 11:40 AM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
17
13 11:50 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
34
    Cambridge Boat Club
C. Matthes/M. Mazzio
 
    612endurance Racing
S. Whicher/L. Randazzo
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
L. Krichko/L. Devitt
 
    Composite: Victoria City, Burnaby Lake
G. Bickel/T. Taylor
 
    Composite: Lincoln Park Boat Club, RV Ister Linz
I. Stekl/F. Tuite
 
    Capital Rowing Club
R. Hollins/C. Dinion
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
M. Collins/E. Picard/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
A. Fleet/J. Brush
 
    Composite: Narragansett, Upper Valley Rowing
T. Glover/C. Reynolds
 
    Riverside Boat Club
L. Osborn/P. Belden
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
K. Lund/J. Cooper
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
T. Walters/R. Whidden
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
S. Sargent/B. Hogan
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
P. Montain/A. Redmon/
 
    Potomac Boat Club
J. Lytel/l. porter
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
K. Elting/A. Molenaar
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
D. Nardone/J. Martin
 
    Composite: Cambridge, Open Water
E. Hansen/J. Moore
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club
M. Alonso/M. Hatfield
 
    Green Mountain Rowing Club
M. Breiland/L. Graves
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc.
A. Cann/C. Coffman
 
    California Yacht Club
M. Cate/J. palchikoff
 
    Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association
J. Kratt/C. Flaherty
 
    Station L Rowing Club
c. heron/L. Jensen
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
P. Ellett/M. Flaherty-Ludwig
 
    Washington Rowing School
P. Jackman/L. Arnold/
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center
G. Vance/W. Vik
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
S. Cutts/C. Browning
 
    Composite: Cambridge, College Club Seattle
N. Andreadis/B. Mooney
 
    Upper Thames Rowing Club
E. gleave/J. Burne
 
    Composite: Riverside, Rio Salado
R. Levy/K. Sullivan
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
T. Otsuka/A. Roosendahl/
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc.
A. Dyer/A. Hermans
 
    Independence Rowing Club
G. LaFreniere/M. Beckett
 
14 12:07 PM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles [30+]
22
15 12:19 PM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
36
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
H. Halvorson
 
    Koven Training Center
J. Koven
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
J. Watkins
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
G. Myhr
 
    Hanlan Boat Club
E. Szonyi
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
A. Sherman
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club
M. Chapman
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
K. Wobeser
 
    Vesper Boat Club
G. Kaplan/
 
    Unaffiliated (LAT)
A. Zosuls
 
    Beat Cancer Boat Club
M. Sivigny
 
    Capital Rowing Club
S. NEUMANN
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc.
P. Fitzgerald
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
W. Castle
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
P. Riordan
 
    Union Boat Club
S. Glick
 
    Harvard Sculling Club
P. Cannistraro
 
    S&M Rowing
M. Brown
 
    Pettipaug YC Rowing
D. Kelley
 
    Capital Rowing Club
R. Best
 
    Union Boat Club
A. Adam
 
    Maine Rowing Association
M. Skacel
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
G. Lennon
 
    Hanlan Boat Club
D. Fisman
 
    Union Boat Club
W. Rowe
 
    Green Mountain Rowing Club
E. Breiland
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
T. Runeman
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association
G. Amantini
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club
J. Moss
 
    Headington School Oxford Boat Club
R. Demaine
 
    Green Mountain Rowing Club
D. Connelly
 
    Dolphin Club
T. Loughlin
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
K. Itrato
 
    Pocock Rowing Center
D. Deschenes
 
    Riverside Boat Club
C. Harrigan
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd.
M. Van Der Heide
 
16 12:31 PM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles [30+]
13
17 12:41 PM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
30
18 12:59 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
50
19 1:18 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
43
20 1:37 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
52
21 1:57 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
53
    University of Pennsylvania Crew (A)
J. LUNDSTROM/S. Henry/H. Butrico/C. KNOX/E. Cruz (Cox)/
 
    University of Notre Dame Women's Rowing (A)
J. Randall/M. Swartz/L. McKee/A. Young/c. Brogan (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Goldberg/E. Spencer/S. Patton/Z. Gentes/S. Tanzer (Cox)/
 
    Dartmouth College Rowing (A)
M. Baylis/L. Fauver/E. Fawcett/J. Thompson/G. Hannam (Cox)
 
    University of Connecticut (A)
C. Ludden/E. Dowd/K. Stevens/B. Murphy/S. Gibbs (Cox)
 
    University of Delaware Women's Rowing (A)
M. Wood/C. McGrath/N. Teichman/K. Thomesen/A. Gibney (Cox)
 
    University Barge Club (A)
M. McDevitt/V. Mather/E. Fossen (24)/L. Catov/S. Tannery (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
M. Coleman/t. kline/L. Hawthorne/C. Starshak/G. Hanbury (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
A. Wunderli/B. Dzugas-Smith/K. Irwin/L. Griffin/A. Sopko (Cox)
 
    The University of Alabama Women's Rowing Team (A)
T. Cabana/R. Emery/N. Lane/C. Adkins/E. Navin (Cox)/
 
    Jacksonville University Rowing (A)
D. Plunkett/S. Price/V. Stasaityte/M. Coyle/C. McLenna (Cox)/
 
    Fordham University (A)
K. Shuman/A. Merkle/C. Roncinske/K. Dillon/G. Molina (Cox)/
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
N. Hein/K. Thomson/V. Wasson/A. Dion/L. Summervill (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
L. Hawkins/E. Boulanger/S. Kassenaar/A. Suarez/P. Williams (Cox)/
 
    College of the Holy Cross (A)
C. Keleher/M. Manyin/G. Ward/T. Sparling/C. Malatesta (Cox)
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team (A)
E. Schnittman/S. Collins/I. Iversen/S. Carlson/N. Scherner (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
E. Crowley/T. Kerns/B. Neumann/S. Montgomery/D. Moore (Cox)
 
    Sacred Heart University (A)
S. Poirier/A. Sufczynski/S. Totura/D. Varley/E. Desousa (Cox)/
 
    Wesleyan University (A)
S. Headley/E. Mesler/E. Highleyman/J. Blazina/A. Bascombe (Cox)
 
    Marist College Crew (A)
S. Mildon/C. Deasy/S. Ford/K. Cottrell/I. Koch (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
D. Gill/A. Robinson/J. Booth/K. Smith/C. Oei (Cox)
 
    Lehigh University Rowing (A)
R. Kyle/K. Butscher/J. DiPietro/M. Hoeschel/S. Mayone (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. DeMarche/m. epstein/C. Cunningham/E. Bender/E. Conover-Prentiss (Cox)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
A. Garza/A. Gardner/A. Kendall/H. Heyerdahl/F. Thrash (Cox)
 
    Row New York (A)
M. Strong/M. Abler/H. Callahan/M. Bers/R. Tayvah (Cox)
 
    Washington State University Women's Rowing (A)
E. Jorgenson/D. Tacionyte/J. Hannink/K. Berni/R. Burns (Cox)/
 
    Texas Crew (A)
M. Dewitt/J. Waters/L. Bishop/A. Hayes/R. Pham (Cox)
 
    Loyola University Rowing (A)
N. Murray/J. Banner/K. Fletcher/M. Gioia/k. gibbons (Cox)
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (Stevens Institute) (A)
C. McGinnis/N. Munz/M. Williams/E. Kilcoyne/M. Rys (Cox)
 
    U.S. Coast Guard Academy (A)
J. Maher/C. Russell/J. Dilley/K. Ashbey/M. Decker (Cox)
 
    MIT Rowing Club (A)
L. Siraj/A. Gillespie/S. kang/A. Spezzaferro/P. Stoye (Cox)
 
    Bryn Mawr College (A)
L. Oppenheimer/A. Hampton/s. mcconnell/R. Patodia/S. Montalvan (Cox)
 
    Ruder-Gesellschaft Hansa e.V. (A)
K. Zantop/M. Pohlman/K. Schmidt/A. Nimmrich/J. Roen (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
P. Milla/M. O'Brien/C. Foster/S. King/B. Morrissey (Cox)/
 
    Fordham University (B)
J. Comerford/S. White/E. Selakowski/H. Herbstritt/J. Heffner (Cox)
 
    Colgate University Rowing (A)
M. Drexler/M. Cesarini/K. Larsen/L. Bonin/S. Shahidi (Cox)
 
    University of Delaware Women's Rowing (B)
C. Brown/M. Natale/B. McMahon/S. Shaffer/S. Elliott (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
M. Sater/K. Peterson/M. McMenamin/J. Ross/R. Lopez (Cox)
 
    Miami University Rowing Club (A)
M. Spurlock/D. Hurley/M. Dolan/H. Bonsky/G. Sacco (Cox)
 
    The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (A)
E. McKibben/S. Simmons/G. Proto/M. Castang/D. Covey (Cox)
 
    Massachusetts Institute of Technology (A)
E. Yang/A. Heuser/O. McGrath/A. Pillsbury/S. Chen (Cox)
 
    Manhattan College (A)
Z. Nikolopoulos/J. Leighton/L. McGovern/A. Arroyo/M. Mead (Cox)
 
    University of Rhode Island Women's Crew (A)
S. Iacovazzi/M. Saporito/E. Shober/J. Alexander/B. Kelly (Cox)
 
    Villanova-Wildcat Rowing Association (A)
E. McCassey/S. Sandler/E. Hagerty/J. Taladay/C. Wiedenhoft (Cox)/
 
    Duke University Women's Rowing (A)
C. Dana/C. Carlisle/L. Navarrete/K. Lustig/L. Gilet (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
N. McGuigan/J. Braatz/M. Zierk/M. Rabenberg/N. Hosking (Cox)
 
    Friends of Georgetown Rowing (A)
L. Ericson/A. Guyton/N. Shadick/K. Grzybala/A. Fraysse (Cox)
 
    Boston College (A)
C. Verhoog/M. Carlton/G. Ray/L. Mazziotta/L. Michelson (Cox)
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
M. de Luccas/C. Wilson/J. Victorio/D. Cenit/E. Charnley (Cox)
 
    University of Tennessee Women (A)
R. Caruso/A. Pelic/M. Dutton/J. Armitage/E. Loving (Cox)
 
    BAD Unicorns (A)
H. Huppi/M. Maxwell/S. Legler/A. Clark/D. Schwartz (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
R. Gronsdahl/K. Iverson Waters/M. Purcell/M. Carmody/M. Semprebon (Cox)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
L. Lehane/S. Kelley/M. Martin/P. Burke/A. Heyse (Cox)
 
22 2:23 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
36
23 2:37 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
40
24 2:55 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
27
25 3:07 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
21
26 3:25 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
21
27 3:37 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
22
    Toronto Sculling Club (A)
M. Roman/M. McBean/E. Taylor/J. Beattie/T. Hunter/N. Mills/W. O'Brien/K. Ainley/A. Chacon (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
A. Hunt/K. Malcolm/W. Kirk/K. Newman/E. Cauchi/K. Czajkowski/A. Moore/Y. Taskor/R. Petersson (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
J. Battistini/M. Somers/A. Lenz/C. Fratzke/C. Elias/K. Hall/S. Dunham/S. Acerra/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
A. van der Kamp/M. McKenzie/I. Teolis/A. Moen/J. Bell/C. Salter MacDonald/M. Tendilla/J. Fournier/J. Courtney (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
K. Miller/B. Robinson/E. Tremblay/A. Kunau/H. Friedlander/R. Winn/K. Lamppa/L. Wasserman/R. Rubin (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Smith/J. Potter/M. Hupp/S. Seeman/M. Peterson/S. Chace/S. Hurley/P. Mulkern/M. Kerst (Cox)/
 
    BMA Boat Club (A)
T. Canfield/J. Hathaway/A. Thies/E. Mastrianni/J. Dickson/S. Edmunds/S. VanderMeer/T. Doggett/C. Bassler (Cox)
 
    University of Queensland Boat Club (A)
M. Draydon/J. Bourne/A. McDonnell/A. Scobbie/S. Carpenter/N. Hughes/M. Bridgeford/C. Rodmell/J. Gilbert (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Forrester/L. Angione/M. Mance/A. Alton/J. Nicol/L. Gassner Otting/A. Phillips/E. McKenna/K. Bilicka (Cox)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
J. Withycombe/P. Shen/K. Wojda/S. Wright/C. Lund/S. Copeland/L. Mand/E. Slikas/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
P. Velez/S. Sidia/C. Jenkins/E. GRIFFITH/C. Jourdan/A. Mudge/J. Krakauer/D. Martini/A. Rezneck (Cox)/
 
    Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. (A)
A. Maloney/M. Hyland/M. Egan/S. Davis/R. Russo/J. Maranto/S. O'Toole/B. Hay/S. Garrity (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
C. Pittman/T. Schmidt/D. Pili/M. Guth/K. Aaboe/E. Hardy Carey/J. Phair/J. Reilly/S. Good (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
A. Spires/G. Woolford/R. Or-Shahar/C. Levey/C. O'Toole/M. Stewart/E. Dierze/L. Piette/L. Bicknell (Cox)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
S. Bolen/C. Jobe/V. Ozimek/K. Garrett/R. Berman/H. Boisseau/K. Weinberg/L. Austin/C. Hart (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
S. Greenwood/A. Alexander/K. Walsh/A. Burgos/L. Lancaster/F. Mancini/E. Rowland/K. Briggs/W. Lawrence (Cox)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
C. McMahon/M. Anelopoulous/K. Clifton/J. Griffith/D. Logan/A. Pollock/L. Fernandez/S. Vuppala/M. Bernardo (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
C. Bell/C. Holmes/W. Stopps/S. Jones/J. Siegel/J. Eliopoulos/L. Pedone/S. Oliveira/A. Purcell (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
S. Reder/L. Lana/T. Granger/B. Weber/M. Personick/E. Fuller/M. Gregg/T. Hazelton/L. Gonda-King (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
S. Roberson/C. Stock/T. Carr/K. Tolcser/A. Kelly/A. Murphy/R. Bloomer/L. Morris/V. Allen (Cox)/
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
S. Geoffrion/S. Connolly/M. Clarke/C. McCarthy/K. Kulig/K. Nisewaner/L. Vaughn/A. Cromwell/J. Barton (Cox)
 
    College Club Seattle (A)
j. nicoloff/J. Edwards/T. Thompson/T. Gray/P. Kritek/S. Lovell/E. Boyles Ilk/d. dobras/R. Lubker (Cox)
 
28 3:51 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
20
29 4:00 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
20
30a 4:11 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
25
30b M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
18
31a 4:26 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
23
31b W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
16
32a 4:45 PM MX PARA 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
1
32b MX INCL 4+ Mixed Inclusion 4+
3
Sunday, October 22, 2017
33a 7:45 AM MX INCL 2x Mixed Inclusion 2x
15
33b TA 2X Trunk/Arms Doubles
2
34a 8:08 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
37
34b M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
33
35a 8:31 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
30
35b W YOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
25
36 8:53 AM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
DCW4X 9:29 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
34
37 9:47 AM W YOUTH 4X Womens Youth Coxed Quad
31
38 10:06 AM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
DCPC2X 10:40 AM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
43
39 11:01 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
48
40 11:16 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
46
41 11:36 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
86
DCM4X 12:11 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
38
42 12:27 PM M YOUTH 4x Mens Youth Coxed Quad
32
43 12:45 PM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
85
44a 1:16 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
20
44b M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
17
45a 1:30 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
16
45b W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
11
46a 1:48 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
26
46b M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
16
47 2:05 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
37
48a 2:22 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
36
48b W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
8
49 2:39 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
26
50 2:53 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
41
51 3:08 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
36
DCMX2X 3:29 PM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
45
DCMX8 3:54 PM DC MX 8 Directors' Challenge Mixed Eight
40
    Beat Cancer Boat Club (A)
G. Kaplan/S. Stitt/B. Tryon/M. Sivigny/M. OLeary/L. Meyer/s. kaplan/M. Nielsen/P. Besteman (Cox)
0.0 (38)
    US Para National Team (A)
D. Hansen/J. Smith/L. Jester/J. Fox/A. Norman/M. Varro/M. Ward/A. Reilly/J. Sichel (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Composite: Cambridge, Capital, Potomac, Molesey, Greenwich Crew, Palm Beach (A)
C. De Souza/C. Leonard/J. Battistini/M. Somers/R. Nance/D. Spencer/J. Brocki/R. Soja/S. Bauer (Cox)
0.0 (43)
    Union Boat Club (A)
S. Tucker/J. Goldsack/C. Davies/L. Harwood/B. Werntz/J. Besser/C. Sheehan/A. Van Manen/B. Quirk (Cox)
0.0 (35)
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
G. Milne/P. Heimlicher/A. O'Brien/J. Yasaitis/J. Hayes-Cha/C. Higgins/A. Verheul/C. Main/M. Choi (Cox)
0.0 (54)
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
C. Bishop/G. Lindsay/K. Grainger/K. MacKenzie/P. Stuart-Bennett/W. Scott/C. Pieper/C. Hamlin/A. Ellison (Cox)
0.0 (57)
    Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, USD Alumni 85.8, FIT Alumni (A)
M. McDevitt/J. Rivero/A. Chavez/S. Killen/M. Dennis/M. Mellinger/N. Orbell/S. LaGreca/L. Velez (Cox)
0.0 (54)
    Cambridge Boat Club (D)
N. Bourassa/A. Morss/G. Myhr/S. Morss/s. imsdahl/C. Collins/N. Hanify/J. Lambert/C. Boit (Cox)
0.0 (39)
    Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (A)
P. Folger/N. Vespoli/F. McNabb/W. Kaewert/D. Dyer/T. Kiernan/K. Briscoe/H. Henson/A. Stein (Cox)/
0.0 (58)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
D. Dickison/S. Gulick/B. Gardiner/W. Hatch/S. Radman/S. Dodge/K. Weber/C. Nicklas/A. Reilly (Cox)/
0.0 (54)
    Cambridge Boat Club (C)
K. Boit/P. Hoffman/C. Petruzziello/M. Duby/T. DeWitt/N. Boznos/R. Turri Vise/M. Watkins/C. Hanlon (Cox)
0.0 (48)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
S. Humphrey/G. Houlihan/D. Sesler/R. Constable/V. Sesler/M. Staargaard Dikkers/P. Kelling/D. Orlando/J. Howard (Cox)
0.0 (57)
    Aging Aggies Rowing Program (A)
A. Doolin/N. Juul-Hindsgaul/C. Marino/M. Rademacher/J. Floyd/J. O'Neil/R. Adams/C. Edson/M. Naron (Cox)
0.0 (0)
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
M. Schonewald/J. McGaffigan/J. Tracey/A. Hashway/T. Vandersteel/A. Belakovskiy/C. Widgery/I. Zieff/M. Floyd (Cox)
0.0 (44)
    Power 10 Indoor Rowing Center (A)
M. Dreier/S. Pape/M. Puckly/K. Sherman/T. Hazelton/S. Reder/A. Shepard/R. Jones/C. Velez (Cox)/
0.0 (43)
    Gray Knights Rowing Club (A)
I. Clarke-Marshall/K. Pons Haines/N. Frazier/E. Caldwell/J. Robinson/S. Anthony/J. Perkins/M. Steele/K. Connolly (Cox)/
0.0 (44)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Roberts/P. Colvin/P. Meyer/N. Hvidtfeldt/K. Porter/S. Cameron/Y. Cote/M. Rinta-Piirto/A. Shotwell (Cox)
0.0 (46)
    University of Pittsburgh (Y)
M. Giorgi/J. Amador/F. Ostrander/J. Modica/K. Pearson/R. Nath/B. Murray/R. Lanken/R. Bowen (Cox)/
0.0 (32)
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
E. Turtle/P. Merkle/A. Schayowitz/J. Kauffman/B. McMahon/E. Erbelding/S. Bausch/J. Jones/L. Roman (Cox)
0.0 (46)
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
K. Miller/L. Schmieg/R. Wetherley/B. Levendowski/T. Palmer/D. Schnobrich/c. kubusek/H. Isernhagen/T. Lindenbaum (Cox)
0.0 (47)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
S. Whitney/F. Middendorf/J. Lambert/E. Jones/K. Wise/R. Gaitskell/S. Faasse/A. Abbot/L. Rinaldi (Cox)
0.0 (55)
    Greenwich Crew (B)
k. atterbury/G. Zaharek/A. Thomas/D. Gary/R. Jones/A. Schotter/E. Losch/E. Collins/A. Chung (Cox)
0.0 (40)
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
B. Crawford/E. Parizeau/K. Donlan/J. Bassett/M. Meisner/S. Cowherd/T. Millay/N. Yannuzzi/P. Yao (Cox)
0.0 (57)
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. Haack/C. Alo/C. Giddens/M. Brugger/B. O'Neil/B. Calvert/R. Addison/K. Rice-Narusch/K. Bodhaine (Cox)
0.0 (41)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (G)
D. Lerner/L. Gassner Otting/A. Rubinger/T. Buckner/S. Smith/M. Kseniak/N. Mehta/C. Sherwood/E. Conover-Prentiss (Cox)
0.0 (49)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
A. Pomfrey/D. Suleymanov/K. Krumova/T. Helgason/J. Manero/J. Stadtlander/K. Cho/K. Waters-Clark/K. Horahan (Cox)/
0.0 (37)
    Composite: Asheville Rowing Club, Sarasota Crew, Palm Beach (A)
M. Muffelman/S. King/C. Galvanek/A. Marichal/l. cherner/K. Ross/S. walker/C. Toth/J. Nitterauer (Cox)
0.0 (47)
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
M. Nash/R. Yocum/G. Friel/s. willhoft/R. Likar/J. Davis/D. Pianko/C. Egan/T. DiAngelo (Cox)
0.0 (48)
    ADM Strong Team (A)
W. Mangan/C. Mangan/P. Mangan/P. Mangan/D. Mangan/M. Mangan/A. Mangan/M. Mangan/G. Vetrano (Cox)
0.0 (28)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (F)
L. Quinchia/R. Paterson/M. Jarosh/C. Tipton/E. Sullivan/L. Van Orden-Rudberg/M. Butman/C. Anderson/P. Knorring (Cox)
0.0 (33)
    Composite: Riverside, New Haven, Tallahassee Rowing Club, Atlanta, Greater Lawrence Rowing, Chinook, Quinsigamond RC (A)
R. Budell/C. Esler/R. Dyer/R. McClure/G. Teborek/J. Fitzwater/J. Bickley/S. Kelly/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
0.0 (64)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
A. Johnson/J. Thompson/D. Ivans/R. Sands/N. Buckley/C. Coloma/D. Blyden/C. Gorton/T. Senthilnathan (Cox)/
0.0 (43)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
T. Diab/N. Ullrich/M. Bogenstaetter/C. Lengauer/C. Scott/J. Cyr/T. Welsh/A. Covelli/M. Ly (Cox)
0.0 (54)
    Friends of WPI Rowing (A)
M. White/K. Acciari/C. O'Toole/J. Lombardi/P. Tousignant/B. Bonin/R. Sweeney/F. Maldari/A. Michaud (Cox)
0.0 (54)
    BNY Mellon (A)
C. Meggitt/J. Shuman/T. Whateley/S. O'Connor/T. Huygens/N. Kotler/E. Garvin/L. McDonald/C. Oakley (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Hudanich/W. Thompson/G. Clairmont/D. Jacobites/G. Rockwood/M. Parks-Linford/H. Craig/W. McGee/J. Voss (Cox)
0.0 (50)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
P. Fischer-Groban/R. Lumpau/W. Miller/B. Gibbons/J. Patak/R. O'Brien/H. Scott/G. Fails/C. Velander (Cox)/
0.0 (39)
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. MacCormack/K. Goetz/T. Craddock/A. Williams/S. Druker/T. Redd/B. Chase/A. Mendlein/M. Read (Cox)
0.0 (40)
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (D)
P. Storey/P. Vaughan/W. Stopps/P. Arunagiri/M. Lesburg/N. Kehler/J. Truesdell Ellis/L. Pedone/A. Purcell (Cox)
0.0 (58)
    Team|NB (A)
M. Leahy/G. Montello/J. Manzie/i. hamilton/K. Dean/T. Takata/K. White/E. Russ/I. Senthilnathan (Cox)
0.0 (29)
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change