53rd Head Of The Charles

  • Hosted By Head of the Charles
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 21, 2017
1 7:45 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
50
2 8:05 AM W SR-VET 1X Women's Veteran I/II and Senior Veteran I/II Singles [60 - 69, 70+]
51
3 8:40 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
57
4 9:06 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
52
5 9:26 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
38
6 9:50 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
57
7 10:11 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
36
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
T. VanderVeldt/K. Boyd/W. Tobiasson/L. Weidner/K. Commesso/C. Connolly/M. May/J. Vanneman/A. Hubbell (Cox)/
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
D. Davis/N. Dynan/R. Cunningham/C. Davies/C. McHugh/T. Falkenthal/K. MCGILL/D. Barr/L. Wright (Cox)/
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
R. Toporowski/E. Brett-Evans/S. Martin/C. Simms/M. Dunlop/T. Abbott/C. Strachan/K. Ristic/J. Gutierrez Noriega (Cox)
 
    College Club Seattle (A)
C. Scull/B. McCagg Hills/A. Browning/K. Stoddard/M. McCagg/M. Yount/H. McFie-Simone/M. Anderson/M. Burnett (Cox)/
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
T. Stevens/N. Siemens/A. Woolwine/J. Perrin/M. Mayers/S. Spens/A. Creighton/S. Nowers/A. Shotwell (Cox)/
 
    Etats Unis Rowing Club (A)
E. Hamann/C. Bower/K. Worthington/C. Schneider/C. Graves/J. Marshall/C. Brown/P. Bailey/H. Hatton (Cox)/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
V. Keenan/J. Goldblum/E. Szigethy/M. Ulsh/G. Lewis/D. Feierabend/K. Ke/T. Yanowitz/M. Naron (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
A. James/L. Detlefsen/C. Parker/R. Sudduth/M. Folco/N. Streeter/N. Butterfield/K. Fowks/A. Hartfield (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
M. Barckert/C. Tallman/J. Metzger/L. Leak/A. Wopat/S. Jones/S. Phillips/K. Sternberg/S. Lesser (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. Fisher/L. Hafner/C. Hamilton/D. Barnes/C. Holland/T. Capozzola/D. Howk/p. lusignan/W. MacPherson (Cox)
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
C. Galloway/M. Klutey/C. Lange/C. Schoen/G. Gasser/K. Liffmann/J. Hackett/H. Johnston/K. Isaza (Cox)
 
    DeWolfe Rowing Club (A)
S. Warner/F. Colegrave/T. Sullivan/L. Moffitt/S. Shea Myette/j. musky/C. Cook/K. Green/A. Hasslacher (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
L. Crandall/L. Schmieg/D. Peszek/K. Casper/K. Stenersen/M. O'Donnell/J. Stanton/B. Brooks/T. Lindenbaum (Cox)
 
    1980 Rowing Club (A)
S. Hooten/A. Jonik/S. Hingley/J. Geer/E. Miles/N. Vespoli/E. Kent/C. Geer/K. Smith (Cox)
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
M. Goodlett/T. Vagen/M. Coffren-Barton/K. Skanderup/D. Klein/J. Powers/B. Seaton/S. Smith/J. Bodle (Cox)/
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
E. Shanower/M. Laugen/C. Way/A. McBride/J. Spiro/C. Krause/S. Mathison/F. Smith/J. Gesch (Cox)
 
    Radcliffe Alumnae Rowing Association (A)
S. Mahan/A. Pugh/E. Kryder-Reid/R. Hyson/C. Doyle/E. Wilder/V. Lang/C. Han/R. Millman (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
D. Foster/T. Hartert/J. Cheij/M. Mazzone/A. Boatman/J. Duckworth/E. Noel/L. Delaney/E. Chen (Cox)/
 
    Blue Heron Rowing Club (A)
M. Zisling/T. Welsh/A. Holdsworth/R. Jerril/E. Walsh/L. Finsrud Wilson/A. Roach/C. Holdsworth/S. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
A. Killpack/c. keller/M. Donaldson/J. Brophy/B. Newhouse/B. Bentley/O. Blackburn/M. Nolan/E. Gesten (Cox)/
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
P. Kelling/L. Choate/M. Staargaard Dikkers/E. O'Rourke/J. Carmody/S. Sales/N. Evison/D. Orlando/E. Powers (Cox)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
H. Keohane/M. Hilf/L. del Castillo/M. Westermeyer/P. Higgins/M. Maguire/S. Lucas-Conwell,/L. Griskevich/C. Coughlan (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Iannaccone/J. Iannuzzi/D. Yatsuk/J. Gundersen/M. Hentschel/W. Smith/M. Wrabley/S. Parker Hughes/H. Ansaldi (Cox)
 
    Style Driven Rowing Club (A)
D. Hewitson/L. Williams/N. Shearman/B. Noll/B. Herrmann/m. koblan/G. Robertson/D. Hurley/S. Stento (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
F. Beaudoin/A. Arena/D. Roop/M. Haronian/K. Worrell/S. Rutherford/L. Iler/R. Gross/C. David (Cox)/
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Civiletti/J. Brown/M. Kaupp/J. Morris/E. Montgomery/K. Fogle/A. Parker/K. Vosburgh/M. Yeatts (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
C. Gruver/E. Lanske/Z. Macomber/S. Eden/M. Hoeffel/N. Martinsen/A. Bogaard/L. Heffernan/L. Huggenvik (Cox)
 
    Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (A)
K. Dorsey/A. Stanwood/B. Hack/N. Ullrich/D. Dyer/J. Williams/K. Briscoe/K. Clark/K. Arnott (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
A. Rhodes/S. Linowski/L. Hannum/G. DiFulvio/L. glading-dilorenzo/N. Blake/W. Bernstein/a. bucan/E. Kazimer (Cox)
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
T. Macleod/J. Shortall/K. Sogge/C. Fernandez/L. Prystay/R. Gal/M. McEvoy/K. Germann/R. Hermann (Cox)/
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Conway/K. Norton/M. Hill/K. Griffiths/C. Zurawski/P. Coyle/G. Teborek/L. Cotton-Smith/H. Levitz (Cox)/
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
m. ewing/B. Brody/S. Edelstein/N. Holly Stone/K. Varga/A. Shepard/J. Meyer/A. Kelly/C. Carew-Miller (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
D. Carey/K. Dent/M. Laskaris/E. Glenshaw/N. Conaty/L. Sonder/s. brighton/M. Sheehan/H. Glenshaw (Cox)
 
    North Suburban Crew, Inc. - Woodlands Academy (A)
R. Kunkler/M. Corboy/m. krause/T. Alford/T. Cook/S. Azure/P. Lanphier/K. Hayley/K. Moy (Cox)
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Schnepp/J. Malloy/J. WRIGHT/M. Czupryna/J. Eitas/F. Michaud/L. Larson/S. Rooney/T. Napolitan (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
C. Holdorf/F. Horton/J. Watson/S. Keller/J. Jewell/A. Bigelow/M. Shepatin/B. Smith/S. Grady (Cox)
 
8 10:29 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
45
9 10:47 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
46
10 11:11 AM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
17
11 11:20 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
49
    Narragansett Boat Club
M. Smith/D. Gorriaran
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
J. Grant/T. Darling
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
J. Pierce/J. Manson
 
    Belmont Hill School
J. Tunnicliffe/P. Kermond
 
    Harvey's Lake Rowing Club
S. Meuser/F. Loucks
 
    Malta Boat Club
T. Trocky/J. Cutler
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
R. Murphy/D. Chernoff
 
    612endurance Racing
S. Faber/R. Lesnau
 
    New York Athletic Club
C. Windeknecht/M. Daemen
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
E. Watne/J. Cotter
 
    Boucherville RC
A. Rochon/E. Therrien
 
    Green Harbor River Rowing, Inc.
O. Rosenbladt/D. McDonald
 
    Seattle Rowing Center
P. Hirtle/C. Groom
 
    Composite: Cambridge, Detroit Boat Club
G. Walker/A. Baur
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
S. Majd/M. Alloway
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
J. Jablonic/J. Cheesebro
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
W. Hatch/G. Hatch
 
    Duluth Rowing Club
T. Rauschenfels/G. Peterson
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
A. Washburn/J. Duke
 
    Pettipaug YC Rowing
J. Laundon/R. Slocum
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
m. gefter/b. erkelens
 
    Club España
J. Lopez/J. Caraballo
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
J. Van Der Tuin/P. Willcox
 
    Burnstown Rowing Club
M. Robson/B. Stevens
 
    Club España
J. GOMEZ GURZA/J. Irurita
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center
J. LeMay/M. Harrington/
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
D. Townsend/R. Potts/
 
    Toronto Sculling Club
V. Vinje/P. Monckton
 
    Marblehead Rowing Club, Inc. aka Rock N Row
H. Killen/B. O'Meara
 
    Carolina Masters Crew Club
P. Barker/D. Margolis
 
    CHAOS Rowing
R. McDonogh/T. Bukowski/
 
    North Dakota Indoor Rowing Team
R. Leet/P. Ramsey
 
    Navesink River Rowing
A. Sorensen/C. Gross
 
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club
D. Hunt/S. Schaffran
 
    Composite: Favorite, Hamburger und Germania
K. Jancke/K. Ramming
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club
C. Magnuson/M. Ripley
 
    Pettipaug YC Rowing
P. Falk/J. Swift
 
    College Club Seattle
R. Colven/M. Biery
 
    Connecticut Boat Club
J. Sweitzer/J. Fogarty/
 
    Composite: Louisville Rowing, Upper Valley Rowing
C. Ruml/D. Ruml
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
M. Nash/R. Reichart
 
    Potomac Boat Club
F. Slakey/G. van der Vink
 
    Composite: Tideway Scullers, Partez
C. Mallon/N. Ishizuka
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc.
P. Donohue/D. Lynch
 
    Virginia Boat Club
O. Barth/S. Chilmaid
 
    Composite: Cambridge, Thames
B. Crawford/M. Guy
 
    Vesper Boat Club
D. Kremer/M. Kremer
 
    società canottieri firenze
S. Santi/G. Tarchi
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club
B. Schneider/T. Carmody
 
12 11:40 AM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
17
13 11:50 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
34
14 12:07 PM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles [30+]
22
15 12:19 PM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
36
16 12:31 PM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles [30+]
13
17 12:41 PM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
30
18 12:59 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
50
19 1:18 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
43
20 1:37 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
52
21 1:57 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
53
22 2:23 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
36
23 2:37 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
40
24 2:55 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
27
25 3:07 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
21
26 3:25 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
21
27 3:37 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
22
28 3:51 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
20
29 4:00 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
20
30a 4:11 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
25
30b M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
18
31a 4:26 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
23
31b W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
16
32a 4:45 PM MX PARA 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
1
32b MX INCL 4+ Mixed Inclusion 4+
3
Sunday, October 22, 2017
33a 7:45 AM MX INCL 2x Mixed Inclusion 2x
15
33b TA 2X Trunk/Arms Doubles
2
34a 8:08 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
37
34b M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
33
35a 8:31 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
30
35b W YOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
25
36 8:53 AM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
DCW4X 9:29 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
34
37 9:47 AM W YOUTH 4X Womens Youth Coxed Quad
31
    Don Rowing Club (A)
K. Breen/M. Meschkuleit/B. Hill/A. Foksa/G. Greenwood (Cox)/
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
T. Bryan/B. Munro/B. Connors/O. Merolle/C. Pustay (Cox)
 
    Headington School Oxford Boat Club (A)
R. Grainger/H. Dunmore/C. Mahony/L. Greig-Connor/E. Townhill (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center (A)
E. Bonham/K. Tonsfeldt/L. Carlson/T. Lee/C. Duan (Cox)
 
    RowLA (A)
I. Schumaker/J. Yeo/M. Welch/R. Wilson/A. Castillo (Cox)/
 
    Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A)
T. Khurana/N. Kreusch/O. VanderWaal/J. Grady/G. Kellogg (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
Z. Brown/G. McDaniel/A. Hinton/C. Davis/A. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
N. O'Sullivan/c. williams/K. Giglio/E. Karageorgiou/A. Russo (Cox)
 
    Groton School (A)
N. Pierce/S. Conroy/R. Lovell-Smith/L. McDermott/o. potter (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
Z. Koechling/K. Williams/S. Orlov/M. George/C. Nolan (Cox)
 
    Ridley College (A)
E. Broski/B. Prince/a. cook/E. Sabine/G. Tylee (Cox)
 
    Putney High School Boat Club (A)
H. Saunders/L. Thomas/J. Gonzalez/E. Mitchell/L. Woodhouse (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
A. Lipsett/E. McDonald/M. Lipsett/A. McDonald/C. Halston (Cox)
 
    Kai Tak Youth Rowing Community Limited (A)
L. chan/K. Ho/H. Wan/G. Chan/H. Leung (Cox)
 
    Rondout Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Beisswenger/A. Sullivan/A. Dailey/H. Niemi/C. Irizarry (Cox)
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club (A)
A. Freeman/A. Filan/A. Tintor/J. Blunt/E. Balke (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
P. Pucel/B. Galloway/E. Imrie/L. Conway/I. Fox (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
m. moses/R. Milewski/H. White/E. Greenlee/A. Ryan (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
A. Wrenn-Walz/B. Corcoran/C. Panfil/C. Kiyonaga/M. Pandey (Cox)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
V. Zdrazil/A. Giongo/H. Savastano/M. Jones/T. Taylor (Cox)/
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
C. Tanasijevich/A. Osborne/A. Shannon/A. Hoover/L. Lefter (Cox)
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
A. Tuminello/E. Conaty/C. Todd/A. MARGARITIS/M. Cerceo (Cox)/
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
A. Hallinan/S. Kust/A. Goodwin/M. Maier/S. Manno (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
E. Dockray/T. Arsenault/A. Lavecchia/H. Fitzpatrick/A. Bland (Cox)
 
    Alumni of Phillips Academy (A)
S. Brown/L. Brady/E. Scheer/I. Mikheev/E. Eldracher (Cox)
 
    Miami International RowHouse (A)
G. Ouellette/S. Zanzuri/B. Kerr/I. Pinilla/N. Han (Cox)
 
    Germantown Friends School Rowing (A)
S. Pancoe/E. Cheung/K. Maguire/I. Ortega/M. Esberg (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
R. Chavali/F. Abad-Neagu/J. Lasek/T. Ellis/S. Harper (Cox)/
 
    Greenwich Academy (A)
A. mozingo/S. Hyde/J. Watson/M. van Biesen/L. Brooks (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Lanatta/s. yphantides/C. Rogers-Schmidt/P. Hardy/M. Rott (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
O. Vavasour/L. Meidenbauer/E. Swenson/K. Grabowski/L. Mastrianni (Cox)
 
38 10:06 AM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
DCPC2X 10:40 AM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
43
39 11:01 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
48
40 11:16 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
46
41 11:36 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
86
DCM4X 12:11 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
38
42 12:27 PM M YOUTH 4x Mens Youth Coxed Quad
32
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
W. Legenzowski/L. galloway/N. Phelps/S. Onbargi/C. Legenzowski (Cox)/
 
    Westminster School Boat Club (A)
N. Cowling/J. Swann/M. Deetman/G. Middleton/A. Foster (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
P. ALEX/a. dolce/A. Lee/A. Novis/D. PEDRO (Cox)
 
    Ridley College (A)
D. Kozak/n. biscaro/J. Shaw/C. Epperson/N. Brown (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
M. Newell/M. Pazderski/C. Levy/G. Dexter/I. Romanzo (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center (A)
R. Krappe/I. Almogy/J. Polverari/I. Aweeka/i. azadi (Cox)
 
    The Haverford School (A)
T. Russell/A. D'Arcangelo/A. Farmer/J. Pendergast, Jr./A. Tornetta (Cox)
 
    St. Andrews (A)
b. mouritzen/L. Smit/D. Zahn/J. Thomas/M. Duthie (Cox)/
 
    Hanlan Boat Club (A)
C. MacLean/L. Summers/W. Simpson/A. Steiner/T. Rusaw (Cox)/
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
C. Py/R. Petram/S. Rosen/O. Hichens/H. Rosen (Cox)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
D. Walkush/N. Terwiesch/K. Waldhof/W. KANE/A. Loveless (Cox)/
 
    King's College School - Wimbledon (A)
G. Thompson/C. betteley/L. Cavanah/Z. Martin/P. Devitt (Cox)
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club (A)
S. Zimbel/Q. Schmidt/T. Kypreos/M. Macaulay/E. Cooper-Squires (Cox)
 
    Pangbourne College Boat Club (A)
P. Garnier/E. Digby/B. Symons/J. Rogers/R. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Maidenhead Rowing Club (A)
V. Kleshnev/E. Marshall/D. Somerville/H. Rowe/D. Kennedy Slesar (Cox)
 
    Kai Tak Youth Rowing Community Limited (A)
C. Wong/K. Khalid/K. Chow/W. Ho/C. Lee (Cox)/
 
    Stowe Sculling Club (A)
A. Morley/J. Pocklington/O. Hill/A. Patel/E. Patel (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
C. Lane/M. Lee/E. Waple/C. Heilman/P. Avasarala (Cox)/
 
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
C. Hong/M. Zuckerman/I. McJohn/E. Wallace/A. Plump (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
A. Cosentino/N. Janne/M. Greene/G. Morris/M. Sheahan (Cox)
 
    Rondout Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Jaeger/K. Deyo/J. Kirschner/W. Hutton/A. Stone (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
A. Ewing/K. Yu/W. Tingle/C. Clark/A. Zhu (Cox)
 
    Seattle Preparatory School (A)
A. Brown/M. Heid/A. Russell/G. Maggiore/N. Alinger (Cox)/
 
    St Benedict's College (A)
J. Van Gaalen/J. Kelly/M. Kleer/B. Viljoen/R. Ferreira (Cox)/
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
L. Lambropoulos/W. Richter/J. Kirikian/D. Lambropoulos/M. Byrne (Cox)
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
A. Segrera/J. Bryan/A. Lieberman/W. Mathes/N. Jagid (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
J. Wolpert/D. Petraglia/J. Royak/B. CARFANO/A. Dimitropoulos (Cox)
 
    London Rowing Club (ON) (A)
J. Cinquina/S. Stewart/D. Veenstra/B. Griffiths/A. Callender (Cox)/
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
N. Tambe/C. Alter/P. Uglum/R. Lehmann/B. Kaller (Cox)
 
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
C. McLeod/G. Calouro/J. Duguay/A. MEIRELLES-COCHRAN/A. Biondi (Cox)/
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
S. Harris/E. Seawright/W. Pirie/J. Michaud/J. Mayrand (Cox)/
 
    Canisius High School (A)
R. Walter/W. Herzog/B. Shively/G. DiFilippo/E. Schenk (Cox)
 
43 12:45 PM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
85
44a 1:16 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
20
44b M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
17
45a 1:30 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
16
45b W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
11
46a 1:48 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
26
46b M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
16
47 2:05 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
37
48a 2:22 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
36
48b W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
8
49 2:39 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
26
50 2:53 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
41
51 3:08 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
36
DCMX2X 3:29 PM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
45
DCMX8 3:54 PM DC MX 8 Directors' Challenge Mixed Eight
40
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change