53rd Head Of The Charles

  • Hosted By Head of the Charles
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 21, 2017
1 7:45 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
50
2 8:05 AM W SR-VET 1X Women's Veteran I/II and Senior Veteran I/II Singles [60 - 69, 70+]
51
3 8:40 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
57
4 9:06 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
52
5 9:26 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
38
6 9:50 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
57
    Molesey Boat Club (A)
C. Roberts/J. Wright/G. Pooley/H. Worden/M. Brittin/R. Shirley/C. Leonard/M. McGowan/L. Peltz (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
J. Geluk/M. Batchelder/G. Evans/p. paradis/M. Stralka/S. Hoite/M. Breard/J. Kennel/A. Andrews (Cox)
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Muffelman/J. Fargo/J. Heder/S. Norman/C. Redhead/A. Schotter/J. Byrd/C. Ippolito/J. Cholnoky (Cox)
 
    London Rowing Club (A)
S. Harris/B. Baker/D. Harte/M. Bell/A. Theed/R. Humphrey/D. Riches/S. Harries/T. Robinson (Cox)
 
    Upper Thames Rowing Club (A)
P. Stuart-Bennett/W. Scott/L. Brown/A. Almand/A. Stokes/K. Riekemann/G. Lloyd/T. Lincoln/S. Perkins (Cox)/
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
M. Schonewald/J. Manfredi/Z. Halsey/M. Bannister/P. Heimlicher/C. Boyd/E. Grace/J. Owens/M. Strom (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
P. Folger/J. Kriegsman/C. Jungbluth/G. Le Sage/J. Forrest/G. Love/D. Bales/N. Holland/L. Schumer (Cox)
 
    University of San Diego Alumni 85.5 (A)
M. Kapicka/J. Bea/J. Scherzinger/M. Weber/S. Krum/D. Frick/J. Seaver/J. Ciani/L. Velez (Cox)
 
    87 Gold Rowing Club (A)
J. McLaughlin/P. Teti/R. Kaehler/P. Nordell/M. Still/E. Patton/J. Smith/M. Teti/S. Bauer (Cox)
 
    Etats Unis Rowing Club (A)
T. Hull/J. Everett/F. Borchelt/C. Clapp/S. Kiesling/P. Lambert/T. Wood/P. Hayes/S. Stokes (Cox)
 
    Cornell University Alumni (A)
T. Chyla/P. Salyards/P. Klose/R. Dupcak/D. Kearing/J. Bohan/T. Crimmins/J. Hintlian/E. Spector (Cox)
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
C. Andrews/M. Vatis/M. Michalowski/G. Ritter/C. Magid/P. Jacobs/A. Ballard/C. Cobbs/D. Covin (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
M. Stafford/D. Haedrich/T. Rooney/B. Harwood/D. Muller/S. Whalen/T. Denny/J. Jones/D. Desaulniers (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
R. Stedman/D. Schofield/D. Krmpotich/J. Phinney/P. Horvat/C. Kaufman/J. Green/M. Fountain/V. Puma (Cox)/
 
    North Dakota Indoor Rowing Team (A)
T. Vogt/R. Dexter/D. Wagener/S. McKiernan/R. Shaw/E. McCall/O. Simanovsky/J. Hughes/A. Chang (Cox)
 
    Team Attager (A)
J. Van Blom/C. Hamlin/D. Johnson/J. Greer/F. Schoch/C. Pieper/R. Borggaard/N. Kurmakov/D. Grossman (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
W. Greene/D. Dickison/B. Keuch/S. Kazmierczak/B. Johnson/J. Murphy/D. Green/R. Yocum/M. Higgins (Cox)
 
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A)
E. Ives/C. Webster/j. metras/J. Snody/W. Browder/J. Nunn/S. Volianitis/J. Baker/D. Fuller (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
G. Friel/D. Vogel/D. Thomas/K. Knudsen/A. Jackson/C. Gamble/S. Killen/S. Lathers/S. Lin (Cox)
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (B)
R. Van Cleve/T. Pounds/J. Peterson/B. Werntz/D. Huntington/C. Gaylord/S. Morss/D. Guenther/J. Dougherty (Cox)
 
    Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A)
G. Naden/J. Holt/J. Laband/J. Christianson/W. Perkins/D. Struzyna/B. Christie/B. Charters/T. Hunt (Cox)
 
    Warren Rowing Club (A)
S. Barrington/M. Aloian/P. Milde/J. Kermond/R. Baney/P. Bennett/B. McMeekin/R. Biddle/P. Mende (Cox)
 
    Hartford Barge Club (A)
M. Dreier/F. Storey/E. Rosow/C. Massing/S. Pape/R. Twarkins/M. Puckly/C. Miller/K. Regan (Cox)
 
    Aviron Bayonnais (A)
J. VERGNES/s. ravera/S. RIETH/P. BRIMALDI/F. ANDRE/N. LOURDAUX/J. MATHIEU/t. richard/N. Sasselli (Cox)
 
    Bulldog Rowing Club (A)
P. Dave/J. Millar/M. Dent/M. Ives/K. Jomo/E. Burke/J. Bouscaren/E. Chandler/A. Fisher (Cox)
 
    Leander Boat Club (A)
d. rourke/B. Ingleton/B. Wink/J. Garms/M. Clark/M. Jansen/J. Akitt/G. Kott/M. Hall (Cox)
 
    Motley Rowing Club (A)
J. Moroney/D. Dreissigacker/P. Dreissigacker/L. Gluckman/R. Buchanan/M. Verlin/J. Hooten/D. Curtis/B. Baker (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
R. Sampson/E. Golding/A. Kallfeiz/T. Kennett/J. Goddard/C. Richards/A. Balogh/J. Lindberg/A. Noort (Cox)
 
    Northeastern University Rowing Alumni (A)
V. Pisinski/B. OConnor/W. McGowan/J. May/G. Harrington/P. Sundquist/R. Leaver/G. Marshall/F. Leahy (Cox)
 
    Occoquan International (A)
D. Findlay/M. McGuirk/V. Krizek/P. Knight/E. Meyers/r. brayton/H. Rasmussen/D. Miksic/S. Zuckerman (Cox)/
 
    MIT Grad Crew (A)
D. Saer/B. Parker/M. Coates/P. Billings/W. Lee/M. Perlmutter/B. Anderson/J. Malarkey/G. Vicens (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Behrbaum/P. Eames/E. Hall/S. Winter/m. skirgaudas/B. Barton/S. Waltar/D. Walker/J. Pare (Cox)/
 
    Molesey Boat Club (B)
M. Burbanks/I. McNuff/M. Cross/P. Wright/J. Beattie/F. Mossop/P. Reynolds/T. Brook/A. Ellison (Cox)/
 
    Alumni Blue Boat Club (A)
J. Relle/P. Turner/B. Williams/P. MacGowan/T. Turner/E. Gibson/B. Ross/J. Houlding/J. Collins (Cox)/
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
a. stefanski/d. kennedy/K. Piree/m. kirwan/C. Hoey/R. Podwojski/P. Murray/R. Canavan/P. Mokha (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Hewitt/D. O'Neill/S. Burns/J. Chang/B. Geary/E. Piegza/J. Allen/R. Johnson/T. Boedeker (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Gulick/C. Howard/J. Traynor/M. Richards/K. Kruger/P. Podolsky/M. Wind/L. Kuranko/E. Kiev (Cox)
 
    Navy Masters Rowing Club (A)
D. Lyons/K. Patton/A. Bigelow/S. Gordon/M. Medve/P. Schnorr/F. Griggs/T. Bennett/T. Griffith (Cox)/
 
    Melbourne University Boat Club (A)
G. Rees/A. Marshall/P. Antonie/A. Langford/F. Rickards/T. Mallin/G. Gullock/R. Henderson/T. Koo (Cox)
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. McClennan/K. Fennelly/M. Pfeiffer/P. Thompson/E. Ritland/J. Mulligan/P. Morrison/P. Gruber/C. Gellatly (Cox)
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
G. Teisan/G. Smith/J. Pickup/H. Cardwell/M. Walsh/A. Weatherley/S. Martinez/J. Miller/H. Batson (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Rodriguez/T. Richbourg/M. Pohlmeier/E. Doyle/M. Brewer/R. Ward/W. Sorensen/B. Rolander/K. Compy (Cox)/
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
D. Hoxie/W. Plage/T. Stottlemyer/R. Durham/G. Hack/G. Joseph/C. McCawley/H. Thompson/A. Socha (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (B)
T. Greenwood/T. Sibson/D. Baugh/J. Scott/J. Krajewski/M. Caldwell/E. Villanueva/T. Toland/M. Bersani (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
J. Younger/D. Sarson/D. DeRuff/A. Collenette/B. Laurberg/S. Johnson/C. Ellis/S. Killeen/R. Rodrigues (Cox)
 
    Orleans Sweeps and Sculls (A)
A. Aikens/J. O'Neil/R. Doherty/G. White/D. Hamilton/J. Floyd/E. Fitzgerald/J. Lynch/H. Eisenach (Cox)
 
    Purple Reign Boat Club (A)
R. Sloman/G. Baumgarten/C. Tennis/S. Graff/P. Kelly-Detwiler/T. Knowlton/S. Schweighauser/T. Rizzo/E. Soskin (Cox)
 
    Friends of Andover Crew (A)
C. McKay/S. Fondriest/C. Sweeney/J. Abrams/N. Kosmynin/D. Lippold/B. Dubois/J. Pawlowski/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    Deep Dive (A)
S. Wang/D. Reinhard/W. Wang /B. Smith/B. Yang/H. Li/K. Lee/G. Xia/A. Xue (Cox)
 
    A.S.D. C.C. Pro Monopoli (A)
G. Battaglia/M. Pierro/A. Mager/G. Mascelli/M. Raffa/V. Capuano/P. Cortelazzo/P. Roggero/K. Huynh (Cox)
 
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
T. Phillips/P. Jeffrey/K. Dalton/C. Parziale/P. Gilmore/B. Fitzgerald/B. Walthall/H. Durand/M. Fuchs (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
K. Dupuis/R. Scannell/C. Petruzziello/J. Geshwiler/T. DeWitt/m. rademacher/A. Cole/S. Danberg/P. Yao (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Geoca/T. Thayer/G. Hale/N. COLUMBARE/E. Geoca/R. Yochum/G. Swagler/J. Morone/R. Beldner (Cox)
 
    Nonesuch Oar & Paddle Club - Idaho (A)
D. Harman/D. Moore/P. Huntsman/J. Richardson/A. Narva/H. Burnett/L. Terry/B. Braun/F. Yalouris (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
C. Gates/E. Krengel/A. de Rivera/S. Spatny/W. Rickman/W. Donoho/R. Eckles/P. Kopp/J. Saxton (Cox)/
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
M. LeMay/W. Manning/R. Williams/S. Rogers/J. Frohnmayer/A. Steele/J. Elder/S. van de Wetering/J. Park (Cox)/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
R. Blanchard/D. Rand/J. Karl/D. Potter/P. Evans/G. Calise/B. Sandstede/C. Bardt/A. Gorriaran (Cox)/
 
7 10:11 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
36
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
T. VanderVeldt/K. Boyd/W. Tobiasson/L. Weidner/K. Commesso/C. Connolly/M. May/J. Vanneman/A. Hubbell (Cox)/
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
D. Davis/N. Dynan/R. Cunningham/C. Davies/C. McHugh/T. Falkenthal/K. MCGILL/D. Barr/L. Wright (Cox)/
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
R. Toporowski/E. Brett-Evans/S. Martin/C. Simms/M. Dunlop/T. Abbott/C. Strachan/K. Ristic/J. Gutierrez Noriega (Cox)
 
    College Club Seattle (A)
C. Scull/B. McCagg Hills/A. Browning/K. Stoddard/M. McCagg/M. Yount/H. McFie-Simone/M. Anderson/M. Burnett (Cox)/
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
T. Stevens/N. Siemens/A. Woolwine/J. Perrin/M. Mayers/S. Spens/A. Creighton/S. Nowers/A. Shotwell (Cox)/
 
    Etats Unis Rowing Club (A)
E. Hamann/C. Bower/K. Worthington/C. Schneider/C. Graves/J. Marshall/C. Brown/P. Bailey/H. Hatton (Cox)/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
V. Keenan/J. Goldblum/E. Szigethy/M. Ulsh/G. Lewis/D. Feierabend/K. Ke/T. Yanowitz/M. Naron (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
A. James/L. Detlefsen/C. Parker/R. Sudduth/M. Folco/N. Streeter/N. Butterfield/K. Fowks/A. Hartfield (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
M. Barckert/C. Tallman/J. Metzger/L. Leak/A. Wopat/S. Jones/S. Phillips/K. Sternberg/S. Lesser (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. Fisher/L. Hafner/C. Hamilton/D. Barnes/C. Holland/T. Capozzola/D. Howk/p. lusignan/W. MacPherson (Cox)
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
C. Galloway/M. Klutey/C. Lange/C. Schoen/G. Gasser/K. Liffmann/J. Hackett/H. Johnston/K. Isaza (Cox)
 
    DeWolfe Rowing Club (A)
S. Warner/F. Colegrave/T. Sullivan/L. Moffitt/S. Shea Myette/j. musky/C. Cook/K. Green/A. Hasslacher (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
L. Crandall/L. Schmieg/D. Peszek/K. Casper/K. Stenersen/M. O'Donnell/J. Stanton/B. Brooks/T. Lindenbaum (Cox)
 
    1980 Rowing Club (A)
S. Hooten/A. Jonik/S. Hingley/J. Geer/E. Miles/N. Vespoli/E. Kent/C. Geer/K. Smith (Cox)
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
M. Goodlett/T. Vagen/M. Coffren-Barton/K. Skanderup/D. Klein/J. Powers/B. Seaton/S. Smith/J. Bodle (Cox)/
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
E. Shanower/M. Laugen/C. Way/A. McBride/J. Spiro/C. Krause/S. Mathison/F. Smith/J. Gesch (Cox)
 
    Radcliffe Alumnae Rowing Association (A)
S. Mahan/A. Pugh/E. Kryder-Reid/R. Hyson/C. Doyle/E. Wilder/V. Lang/C. Han/R. Millman (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
D. Foster/T. Hartert/J. Cheij/M. Mazzone/A. Boatman/J. Duckworth/E. Noel/L. Delaney/E. Chen (Cox)/
 
    Blue Heron Rowing Club (A)
M. Zisling/T. Welsh/A. Holdsworth/R. Jerril/E. Walsh/L. Finsrud Wilson/A. Roach/C. Holdsworth/S. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
A. Killpack/c. keller/M. Donaldson/J. Brophy/B. Newhouse/B. Bentley/O. Blackburn/M. Nolan/E. Gesten (Cox)/
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
P. Kelling/L. Choate/M. Staargaard Dikkers/E. O'Rourke/J. Carmody/S. Sales/N. Evison/D. Orlando/E. Powers (Cox)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
H. Keohane/M. Hilf/L. del Castillo/M. Westermeyer/P. Higgins/M. Maguire/S. Lucas-Conwell,/L. Griskevich/C. Coughlan (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Iannaccone/J. Iannuzzi/D. Yatsuk/J. Gundersen/M. Hentschel/W. Smith/M. Wrabley/S. Parker Hughes/H. Ansaldi (Cox)
 
    Style Driven Rowing Club (A)
D. Hewitson/L. Williams/N. Shearman/B. Noll/B. Herrmann/m. koblan/G. Robertson/D. Hurley/S. Stento (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
F. Beaudoin/A. Arena/D. Roop/M. Haronian/K. Worrell/S. Rutherford/L. Iler/R. Gross/C. David (Cox)/
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Civiletti/J. Brown/M. Kaupp/J. Morris/E. Montgomery/K. Fogle/A. Parker/K. Vosburgh/M. Yeatts (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
C. Gruver/E. Lanske/Z. Macomber/S. Eden/M. Hoeffel/N. Martinsen/A. Bogaard/L. Heffernan/L. Huggenvik (Cox)
 
    Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (A)
K. Dorsey/A. Stanwood/B. Hack/N. Ullrich/D. Dyer/J. Williams/K. Briscoe/K. Clark/K. Arnott (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
A. Rhodes/S. Linowski/L. Hannum/G. DiFulvio/L. glading-dilorenzo/N. Blake/W. Bernstein/a. bucan/E. Kazimer (Cox)
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
T. Macleod/J. Shortall/K. Sogge/C. Fernandez/L. Prystay/R. Gal/M. McEvoy/K. Germann/R. Hermann (Cox)/
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Conway/K. Norton/M. Hill/K. Griffiths/C. Zurawski/P. Coyle/G. Teborek/L. Cotton-Smith/H. Levitz (Cox)/
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
m. ewing/B. Brody/S. Edelstein/N. Holly Stone/K. Varga/A. Shepard/J. Meyer/A. Kelly/C. Carew-Miller (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
D. Carey/K. Dent/M. Laskaris/E. Glenshaw/N. Conaty/L. Sonder/s. brighton/M. Sheehan/H. Glenshaw (Cox)
 
    North Suburban Crew, Inc. - Woodlands Academy (A)
R. Kunkler/M. Corboy/m. krause/T. Alford/T. Cook/S. Azure/P. Lanphier/K. Hayley/K. Moy (Cox)
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Schnepp/J. Malloy/J. WRIGHT/M. Czupryna/J. Eitas/F. Michaud/L. Larson/S. Rooney/T. Napolitan (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
C. Holdorf/F. Horton/J. Watson/S. Keller/J. Jewell/A. Bigelow/M. Shepatin/B. Smith/S. Grady (Cox)
 
8 10:29 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
45
9 10:47 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
46
    Toronto Sculling Club (A)
T. Black/N. Wilkie/C. Coles/S. Corley/V. Muir-Burcea (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
R. Carroll/A. Boucher/E. Dade/A. Bracken/A. Stein (Cox)
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
S. Padilla/P. Raila/V. Moors/V. Leinfelder/A. Yao (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
L. Thoron/A. Schneider/H. Friel/C. Arends/T. DiAngelo (Cox)
 
    Early Lights Rowing Club (A)
J. Linse/S. Kinne/P. Johnston/K. Dietz/A. Wells (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
A. Cichanowski/J. Greenstein/L. Retelny/S. Kane/C. Hanlon (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Dodge/S. Radman/C. Nicklas/K. Weber/A. Reilly (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Sutter/C. Egan/P. Robinson/L. Doucett/S. Lamprey (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Teschke/L. Golebiowski/S. Solaro/B. Calvert/A. Finkelstein (Cox)/
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (B)
M. Scully/D. Noonan/J. Lancaster/C. Graubard/D. Lloyd (Cox)
 
    Mendota Rowing Club (A)
A. Wencel/m. moody/F. Breit/M. Raby/E. Klapheke (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
C. Cody/A. Lawrence/K. Glover/J. Zimmer/H. Franklin (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
S. Durno/K. Davis/A. Mikkola/S. Shepard/P. Claflin (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
k. atterbury/S. Mills/D. Herman/S. Yung/C. Minyo (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
Z. Brookes/V. Oomen/L. Suplick/G. Chernaya/E. Zimmer (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
B. Morcom/N. Lockett/M. Pailthorp/M. Deering/V. Bhatwadekar (Cox)/
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
R. Alexander/B. Connolly/A. Smith/M. Armstrong/K. Durm (Cox)
 
    Old Glory Boat Club (A)
A. Martin/M. Kowal/S. Kendall/C. Mehaffey/S. Weinstein (Cox)
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
L. Robins/E. Runde/J. Chow/C. Fletcher/L. Downey (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
C. Stockly/C. Boyack/L. Haney/K. Finnegan/S. O'Connor (Cox)/
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
K. Appelget/S. Waters/M. Lavery/T. Gruber McDonough/M. Alden (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
L. Sanders/C. Feher/I. Skobreva/W. Russell/M. Watson (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Parker/J. Bowne/J. Crispino/J. Shulman/A. Unger (Cox)
 
    College Club Seattle (A)
N. Biery/L. De Leuw/T. Wahl/A. Lynch/M. Donnelly (Cox)
 
    Lea Rowing Club (A)
K. Reith/J. Baxter/H. Middleton/P. Pinkerton/M. Rusher (Cox)
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
K. Marsh/S. Pelmas/E. Bannister Rapp/K. Kuhlthau/H. Kwoun (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
N. Falasco/K. Sagrati/J. Bloom/K. Turner/c. kelley (Cox)
 
    Melbourne University Boat Club (A)
S. Andrews/G. Goss/J. Bant/P. Whiting/C. Blackmore (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
C. Mioli/V. Morest/S. Quinn/L. Mandel/N. DiLeo (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
M. Nielsen/K. Rossi/C. Henson/L. McCarty/L. Carpenter (Cox)
 
    Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (A)
D. Hannam/L. Gillespie/B. Vale/C. Boghosian/B. Stephenson (Cox)
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
J. Janusz/P. Goforth/L. Thompson/R. Schultz-Purves/H. Ross (Cox)/
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (B)
R. Ford/K. Samsel/J. Perantoni/S. Fischer/A. Pollini (Cox)
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (B)
A. Fortney/D. Ellingston/A. Kulesza/J. Smith/M. Sneed (Cox)
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
M. Cato/P. Jones/W. Nichols/C. Swartz/K. Snyder (Cox)/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
C. Sands-Bohrer/L. Muri/o. Huxley/J. Sacheck-Ward/A. Cox (Cox)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
M. Friend/C. Mannix/Z. Dudley/M. Wooten/K. Downey (Cox)
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
P. Sparling/K. Johnson/r. newell/K. Egolf/I. Pearce (Cox)/
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
A. Verheul/C. Main/J. Hayes-Cha/C. Higgins/H. Couture (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
K. Donlan/L. Adams/D. Galdston/J. Barker/V. Zeamer (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
D. Brooks/K. Elinevsky/C. MacColl/M. Sanderson/E. Crain (Cox)
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club (A)
M. Dennis/M. Mellinger/N. Orbell/S. LaGreca/C. Hom (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (B)
D. VanTieghem/R. Bonomo/G. Greenfield/B. DeStafeno/C. Hardy (Cox)
 
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A)
J. Bellantoni/K. Amdur/C. Feeney/I. Brown/M. Setchko (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
K. Fitzgerald/S. Haines/C. Vessenes/s. Entress/T. Steckel (Cox)/
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
L. Pagano/D. Ferguson/R. Coughenour/E. Hay/K. Medlock (Cox)
 
10 11:11 AM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
17
11 11:20 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
49
12 11:40 AM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
17
13 11:50 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
34
14 12:07 PM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles [30+]
22
15 12:19 PM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
36
16 12:31 PM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles [30+]
13
17 12:41 PM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
30
18 12:59 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
50
19 1:18 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
43
20 1:37 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
52
21 1:57 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
53
22 2:23 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
36
23 2:37 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
40
24 2:55 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
27
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. De Souza/D. Gary/T. Ayer/J. Marcon/H. Hunsberger (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Lynch/T. Simpson/W. Senenko/J. Kallay/L. Roberds (Cox)/
 
    Cornell University Alumni (A)
G. Winkler/J. Beasley/J. O'Neil-Dunne/C. Kenaley/P. Her-Sturm (Cox)
 
    Molesey Boat Club (A)
M. Parish/T. Backhouse/R. Manners/J. Searle/J. Wainer (Cox)
 
    DeWolfe Rowing Club (A)
S. Williams/R. Visinski/D. Utter/T. Coffin/J. Sussman (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Borchelt/S. Bolton/M. Knifton/L. Rehwinkel/S. Smith (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
N. Davies/G. Gillinger/T. Kiernan/A. Moburg-Jones/N. Abernethy (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
R. Nance/J. Woody/P. Kaufer/A. Thomas/C. Rosen (Cox)
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club (A)
A. Cherwenka/J. Scannell/M. Silecky/M. Sreckovic/N. Patterson (Cox)
 
    Orleans Sweeps and Sculls (A)
T. Cotreau/P. Rufo/C. Marino/Z. DePace/E. Rivard (Cox)
 
    Massachusetts State Police (A)
P. Mahady/P. Moynihan/S. Maloney/J. Swift/r. purington (Cox)
 
    Black Mountain Rowing Club (A)
A. Hourigan/S. McGlynn/M. Partridge/T. Wirth/R. Domaschenz (Cox)
 
    Club Nautico De San Juan (A)
J. Gibbons/L. Cunningham/J. Besser/P. Hoyle/J. Izhakoff (Cox)
 
    California Rowing Club (A)
P. Mansfeld/T. Katis/D. Bron/S. Trudel/P. Cipollone (Cox)/
 
    Row New York (A)
J. Liepkalns/S. Kottwitz/S. Billinge/T. Logan/A. Olijnyk (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
E. Bailey/B. Klein/A. Craft/M. Galas/R. Gillis (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
M. MacLean/A. Dvornikov/R. Whelan/M. Hast/E. Rosenberg (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
R. Humphrey/J. Cassidy/T. Smith/N. Coto/C. Santos (Cox)
 
    BNY Mellon (A)
P. Brockway/S. Rasin/R. DeBovis/C. Macquaker/H. Hartford (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Ryan/V. Ivanoff/c. lake/J. Reardon/M. Bersani (Cox)/
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
P. Siegrist/B. Difiore/T. Forrester/C. McCoy/R. Yuhas (Cox)
 
    Blue and Gray Rowing (A)
A. Sacchetti/T. Schumacher/C. Walters/C. Flynn/M. Ly (Cox)
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
C. Roth/A. Rees/J. Tigani/M. Rucier/B. McCulloch (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. MacCormack/M. Richardson/T. Omar/T. Merkens/L. Papadakis (Cox)
 
    Zwolsche (A)
N. Rienks/S. Gerdes/H. Hazelbag/R. Thije/B. Hooghiemstra (Cox)
 
    Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Levy/J. Goodman/j. zahner/E. Schofer/c. sosnowski (Cox)
 
    King's Crown Rowing Association (A)
D. Silvera/C. Parker/M. McCarthy/T. Waldron/M. Victora (Cox)
 
25 3:07 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
21
26 3:25 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
21
27 3:37 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
22
28 3:51 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
20
29 4:00 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
20
30a 4:11 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
25
30b M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
18
31a 4:26 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
23
31b W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
16
32a 4:45 PM MX PARA 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
1
32b MX INCL 4+ Mixed Inclusion 4+
3
Sunday, October 22, 2017
33a 7:45 AM MX INCL 2x Mixed Inclusion 2x
15
33b TA 2X Trunk/Arms Doubles
2
34a 8:08 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
37
34b M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
33
35a 8:31 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
30
35b W YOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
25
36 8:53 AM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
DCW4X 9:29 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
34
    Shimano Rowing Dynamics (A)
L. Meyer/M. Fellows/S. Carle/L. Ayers
0.0 (29)
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Zieff/H. Myers/A. Cruse/h. saeger
0.0 (26)
    Lucky Charms (A)
M. Zezza/A. Boucher/C. Reynolds/T. Glover
0.0 (56)
    Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, Upper Valley Rowing (A)
R. Carroll/L. Krichko/A. Bracken/E. Dade
0.0 (55)
    1992 Olympic Rowing Club - Death Warmed Over (A)
M. Mazzio/A. Thies/C. Matthes/A. Eyres
0.0 (52)
    Smith Pioneer Rowing (A)
K. Latta-Landefeld/A. Coppock/J. Hettler/K. Klinger
0.0 (41)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
D. Kemper/K. Burnett/C. Baker/C. Lal/
0.0 (48)
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
E. Davenport/S. Sarles/E. Lange/A. Dimatteo
0.0 (44)
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
P. Johnston/C. Fuchs/K. Elfstrom/C. Hollings/
0.0 (54)
    Tufts University Crew (A)
A. Mann/E. Madrian/J. Turner/E. Odmark
0.0 (21)
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
K. Gress/G. Malacrida/R. Pazmino/T. Evans
0.0 (49)
    Greenwich Crew (B)
M. Rodriguez/J. Brocki/S. Caffrey/L. Stirton Aust
0.0 (53)
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
E. Center-Gray/S. Richman/S. Randall/S. Center-Gray
0.0 (36)
    Composite: Lincoln Park Boat Club, Whistler Rowing, WRC Lia, RV Ister Linz (A)
M. Harriman/L. Simpson/I. Stekl/F. Tuite
0.0 (55)
    Cambridge Boat Club (C)
Y. Taskor/B. Harling/k. kirk/A. Moore
0.0 (56)
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
C. Collins/K. Pierce/A. Shaw Thornton/E. Minzner
0.0 (50)
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
W. Barnard Dorris/L. Carleton/J. Jamieson/M. Grossman
0.0 (60)
    Beat Cancer Boat Club (A)
M. Nielsen/P. Meyer/S. Gross/S. Acerra/
0.0 (48)
    Composite: Station L, Saratoga, Unaff. (USA) (A)
D. Atwood/C. Fisher/L. Jensen/E. Hamann
0.0 (61)
    Row New York - Manhattan (A)
M. Zisling/L. Wilson/E. Normoyle/M. Bers
0.0 (55)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
T. Hogan/S. Cadge/L. Iler/G. Simmons
0.0 (48)
    Composite: CRI, Genesee (A)
S. Kaupp/M. Kaupp/L. Gassner Otting/N. Brugler
0.0 (38)
    Composite: Riverside, Whitemarsh Boat Club, Quinsigamond RC (D)
A. Hrycko/L. Hrycko/P. Sims/B. Sims
0.0 (44)
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
C. Carroll/D. owen/L. Connors/S. Domenici-Walker
0.0 (55)
    Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. (A)
L. Guida/K. Duffy/C. Ferrara/L. Baker/
0.0 (57)
    Burning Quad-riceps (A)
d. davis/K. Amdur/R. Perry/J. Moore
0.0 (53)
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
L. Sheffner/N. Streeter/B. Mooney/S. Karcz
0.0 (55)
    Composite: Dallas, Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. Elting/G. Tomaseski/L. Toudouze/K. Wilson
0.0 (52)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
A. Kerns/E. Knapp/C. McGeehan/J. Moody
0.0 (62)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
A. Harris/L. Davis/P. Montain/A. Redmon/
0.0 (52)
    Cambridge Boat Club (D)
K. Boit/N. Boznos/J. Romano/Y. Marts
0.0 (35)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
M. Mance/P. Robinson/M. Allen McConkey/L. Doucett
0.0 (59)
    Composite: CRI, Unaff. (USA)
J. Ellis/K. Turland/L. Kennedy/R. Ferreiro
0.0 (56)
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
J. Raab/T. Hausmann/C. Ronhaar/R. Ellis
0.0 (37)
37 9:47 AM W YOUTH 4X Womens Youth Coxed Quad
31
38 10:06 AM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
DCPC2X 10:40 AM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
43
39 11:01 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
48
40 11:16 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
46
41 11:36 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
86
DCM4X 12:11 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
38
42 12:27 PM M YOUTH 4x Mens Youth Coxed Quad
32
43 12:45 PM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
85
44a 1:16 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
20
44b M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
17
45a 1:30 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
16
45b W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
11
46a 1:48 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
26
46b M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
16
47 2:05 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
37
48a 2:22 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
36
48b W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
8
49 2:39 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
26
50 2:53 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
41
51 3:08 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
36
DCMX2X 3:29 PM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
45
    Danske Studenters Roklub (A)
J. Rasmussen/M. Rasmussen
0.0 (37)
    Seattle Rowing Center (B)
A. Twist/K. Collins
0.0 (29)
    Koven Training Center (A)
L. Koven/J. Koven
0.0 (30)
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
L. Pierce/J. Randle
0.0 (59)
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
J. Hettler/J. Moss
0.0 (48)
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
L. Auger/S. Allgood
0.0 (27)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Lytel/C. Selden
0.0 (63)
    Anchorage Rowing Association (A)
C. Kozak/B. Loeffler
0.0 (30)
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
K. Gates/G. Tomaseski
0.0 (55)
    OKC Riversport (A)
A. Clark/A. Rupert
0.0 (51)
    Greenwich Crew (A)
J. Woody/S. Mills
0.0 (42)
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A)
D. Bort/P. Johnston
0.0 (66)
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
S. Taylor/D. Lee/
0.0 (30)
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
S. Gauvin/J. Norris
0.0 (62)
    Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. (A)
H. Sontgerath/L. O'Mara
0.0 (47)
    Greenwich Crew (C)
P. Kaufer/K. DeLuca
0.0 (47)
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (B)
T. Gambrel/C. Garrett
0.0 (53)
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
C. Zezza/M. Zezza
0.0 (70)
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
B. Gustafson/J. Cooper
0.0 (58)
    Greenwich Crew (B)
M. Tebay/M. McCormack
0.0 (63)
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
e. geyh/A. Bumstead
0.0 (57)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Norskog/L. Roth
0.0 (46)
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
C. Rooney/T. Rooney
0.0 (35)
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
S. Platt/H. Green
0.0 (55)
    Composite: Riverside, Cincinnati RC (A)
M. Brundage/T. Dryer
0.0 (57)
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
R. McMahon/K. Ouellette
0.0 (31)
    Cambridge Boat Club (C)
L. Skibo/D. Chernoff
0.0 (58)
    Recovery on Water, Inc. (A)
T. Opferman/M. Willmott
0.0 (60)
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
L. McGee/E. Cornet
0.0 (43)
    Composite: CRI, Genesee (A)
T. Forrester/C. Forrester
0.0 (54)
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
A. Coultrup/G. Coultrup
0.0 (23)
    Cambridge Boat Club (E)
D. Sanders-Fleming/A. Sanders-Fleming
0.0 (61)
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
L. Campbell/A. Campbell Sr
0.0 (53)
    Composite: Cambridge, Gentle Giant (A)
R. Whelan/M. McCormick
0.0 (49)
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Rivkees/J. Figueroa
0.0 (50)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
A. Arena/M. Berkson
0.0 (53)
    612endurance Racing (A)
S. Michals/S. Michals/
0.0 (63)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
M. Webster/R. Ezzell
0.0 (54)
    Akamai (A)
K. Jenkins/D. Lobron
0.0 (44)
    Composite: Bowdoin, Cambridge (D)
D. Welling/B. Fraumeni
0.0 (53)
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Collins/A. Owens
0.0 (71)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (X)
N. Makhani/S. Copen
0.0 (50)
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
T. Simon/S. Scott
0.0 (62)
    Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, Vero Beach Rowing (A)
A. Chavez/L. Merk-Gould
0.0 (46)
    Mt. Baker Crew
H. Tilghman/R. Tilghman
0.0 (42)
DCMX8 3:54 PM DC MX 8 Directors' Challenge Mixed Eight
40
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change