53rd Head Of The Charles

  • Hosted By Head of the Charles
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 21, 2017
1 7:45 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
50
    Quintin Boat Club
T. Bishop
 
    Greenwich Crew
M. Tebay
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club
C. Cook
 
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club
D. Bort
 
    BNY Mellon
B. gullett
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
R. Lee
 
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club
B. Tucker
 
    Union Boat Club
D. Besser
 
    New Haven Rowing Club
E. Dannemann
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
C. Zezza
 
    Maine Rowing Association
g. gratwick
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
H. Hamilton
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
B. Pasternak
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
R. Heacox
 
    Green Mountain Rowing Club
P. Donaghy
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
B. Jones
 
    Union Boat Club
L. Dahmen/
 
    College Boat Club
R. Kendall
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc.
C. Collins
 
    Harvard Sculling Club
A. Holcombe
 
    Open Water Rowing Center
J. Novitski/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
H. Scott
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
E. Zerdy
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
K. Iscol/
 
    Riverside Boat Club
N. Daniloff
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
F. PORTER
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc.
M. Abelson
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
R. de Neufville
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club
G. Molloy
 
    Potomac Boat Club
C. Sutliff
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
M. Morschauser
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
c. blessing
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
L. O'Toole
 
    Unaffiliated (CAN)
P. Guest
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc.
J. Bracewell
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation
T. Swayze
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
T. Wolski
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC)
H. Mueller
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
J. Born
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School
A. Burnett
 
    Saratoga Springs Rowing Club, Inc.
J. Miller
 
    Portland Community Rowing Association
A. Gilman
 
    Marin Rowing Association
L. Carter
 
    Colorado Rowing
H. Wurster/
 
    Union Boat Club
N. O'Connor
 
    Occoquan Boat Club
C. Spooner
 
    San Diego Rowing Club
R. Orsi
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
W. Barrett
 
    Brattleboro ROW-BOC
D. Gessner
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters
P. Brown
 
2 8:05 AM W SR-VET 1X Women's Veteran I/II and Senior Veteran I/II Singles [60 - 69, 70+]
51
3 8:40 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
57
4 9:06 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
52
5 9:26 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
38
    New Haven Rowing Club
M. Carr
 
    Calm Waters Rowing
C. Hollings
 
    Whistler Rowing Club
M. Harriman
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
S. Remmler
 
    Marin Rowing Association
C. Battani
 
    Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association
R. Kirchhoff/
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.
E. Acworth
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association
K. Scammell
 
    Pettipaug YC Rowing
K. Elfstrom
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
N. Strom
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
H. Lazaridis
 
    Portland Boat Club
S. Wood/
 
    Mile High Rowing Club
G. Malacrida
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
D. Baillie
 
    Hanlan Boat Club
A. Collins-Mrakas
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd.
G. Haines-Sharp
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
H. Parkhurst
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
K. Gress
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club
k. faust/
 
    Greenwich Crew
M. McCormack
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
E. Brennan
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
L. Pierce
 
    Amoskeag Rowing Club
C. Curran
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club
J. Walker
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
G. Tomaseski
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
M. Farrell
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
K. de Biasi/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
J. Nash
 
    San Diego Rowing Club
L. Roth
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
L. Evans
 
    Lansing Rowing Club
D. DeLuca
 
    Greenwich Crew
K. Erickson
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
R. Churchill
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
B. Harling
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
K. Klinger
 
    S.A.C./ Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital
C. Flowers
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
M. Dorna/
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club
E. Gore
 
6 9:50 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
57
    Molesey Boat Club (A)
C. Roberts/J. Wright/G. Pooley/H. Worden/M. Brittin/R. Shirley/C. Leonard/M. McGowan/L. Peltz (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
J. Geluk/M. Batchelder/G. Evans/p. paradis/M. Stralka/S. Hoite/M. Breard/J. Kennel/A. Andrews (Cox)
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Muffelman/J. Fargo/J. Heder/S. Norman/C. Redhead/A. Schotter/J. Byrd/C. Ippolito/J. Cholnoky (Cox)
 
    London Rowing Club (A)
S. Harris/B. Baker/D. Harte/M. Bell/A. Theed/R. Humphrey/D. Riches/S. Harries/T. Robinson (Cox)
 
    Upper Thames Rowing Club (A)
P. Stuart-Bennett/W. Scott/L. Brown/A. Almand/A. Stokes/K. Riekemann/G. Lloyd/T. Lincoln/S. Perkins (Cox)/
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
M. Schonewald/J. Manfredi/Z. Halsey/M. Bannister/P. Heimlicher/C. Boyd/E. Grace/J. Owens/M. Strom (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
P. Folger/J. Kriegsman/C. Jungbluth/G. Le Sage/J. Forrest/G. Love/D. Bales/N. Holland/L. Schumer (Cox)
 
    University of San Diego Alumni 85.5 (A)
M. Kapicka/J. Bea/J. Scherzinger/M. Weber/S. Krum/D. Frick/J. Seaver/J. Ciani/L. Velez (Cox)
 
    87 Gold Rowing Club (A)
J. McLaughlin/P. Teti/R. Kaehler/P. Nordell/M. Still/E. Patton/J. Smith/M. Teti/S. Bauer (Cox)
 
    Etats Unis Rowing Club (A)
T. Hull/J. Everett/F. Borchelt/C. Clapp/S. Kiesling/P. Lambert/T. Wood/P. Hayes/S. Stokes (Cox)
 
    Cornell University Alumni (A)
T. Chyla/P. Salyards/P. Klose/R. Dupcak/D. Kearing/J. Bohan/T. Crimmins/J. Hintlian/E. Spector (Cox)
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
C. Andrews/M. Vatis/M. Michalowski/G. Ritter/C. Magid/P. Jacobs/A. Ballard/C. Cobbs/D. Covin (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
M. Stafford/D. Haedrich/T. Rooney/B. Harwood/D. Muller/S. Whalen/T. Denny/J. Jones/D. Desaulniers (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
R. Stedman/D. Schofield/D. Krmpotich/J. Phinney/P. Horvat/C. Kaufman/J. Green/M. Fountain/V. Puma (Cox)/
 
    North Dakota Indoor Rowing Team (A)
T. Vogt/R. Dexter/D. Wagener/S. McKiernan/R. Shaw/E. McCall/O. Simanovsky/J. Hughes/A. Chang (Cox)
 
    Team Attager (A)
J. Van Blom/C. Hamlin/D. Johnson/J. Greer/F. Schoch/C. Pieper/R. Borggaard/N. Kurmakov/D. Grossman (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
W. Greene/D. Dickison/B. Keuch/S. Kazmierczak/B. Johnson/J. Murphy/D. Green/R. Yocum/M. Higgins (Cox)
 
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A)
E. Ives/C. Webster/j. metras/J. Snody/W. Browder/J. Nunn/S. Volianitis/J. Baker/D. Fuller (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
G. Friel/D. Vogel/D. Thomas/K. Knudsen/A. Jackson/C. Gamble/S. Killen/S. Lathers/S. Lin (Cox)
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (B)
R. Van Cleve/T. Pounds/J. Peterson/B. Werntz/D. Huntington/C. Gaylord/S. Morss/D. Guenther/J. Dougherty (Cox)
 
    Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A)
G. Naden/J. Holt/J. Laband/J. Christianson/W. Perkins/D. Struzyna/B. Christie/B. Charters/T. Hunt (Cox)
 
    Warren Rowing Club (A)
S. Barrington/M. Aloian/P. Milde/J. Kermond/R. Baney/P. Bennett/B. McMeekin/R. Biddle/P. Mende (Cox)
 
    Hartford Barge Club (A)
M. Dreier/F. Storey/E. Rosow/C. Massing/S. Pape/R. Twarkins/M. Puckly/C. Miller/K. Regan (Cox)
 
    Aviron Bayonnais (A)
J. VERGNES/s. ravera/S. RIETH/P. BRIMALDI/F. ANDRE/N. LOURDAUX/J. MATHIEU/t. richard/N. Sasselli (Cox)
 
    Bulldog Rowing Club (A)
P. Dave/J. Millar/M. Dent/M. Ives/K. Jomo/E. Burke/J. Bouscaren/E. Chandler/A. Fisher (Cox)
 
    Leander Boat Club (A)
d. rourke/B. Ingleton/B. Wink/J. Garms/M. Clark/M. Jansen/J. Akitt/G. Kott/M. Hall (Cox)
 
    Motley Rowing Club (A)
J. Moroney/D. Dreissigacker/P. Dreissigacker/L. Gluckman/R. Buchanan/M. Verlin/J. Hooten/D. Curtis/B. Baker (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
R. Sampson/E. Golding/A. Kallfeiz/T. Kennett/J. Goddard/C. Richards/A. Balogh/J. Lindberg/A. Noort (Cox)
 
    Northeastern University Rowing Alumni (A)
V. Pisinski/B. OConnor/W. McGowan/J. May/G. Harrington/P. Sundquist/R. Leaver/G. Marshall/F. Leahy (Cox)
 
    Occoquan International (A)
D. Findlay/M. McGuirk/V. Krizek/P. Knight/E. Meyers/r. brayton/H. Rasmussen/D. Miksic/S. Zuckerman (Cox)/
 
    MIT Grad Crew (A)
D. Saer/B. Parker/M. Coates/P. Billings/W. Lee/M. Perlmutter/B. Anderson/J. Malarkey/G. Vicens (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Behrbaum/P. Eames/E. Hall/S. Winter/m. skirgaudas/B. Barton/S. Waltar/D. Walker/J. Pare (Cox)/
 
    Molesey Boat Club (B)
M. Burbanks/I. McNuff/M. Cross/P. Wright/J. Beattie/F. Mossop/P. Reynolds/T. Brook/A. Ellison (Cox)/
 
    Alumni Blue Boat Club (A)
J. Relle/P. Turner/B. Williams/P. MacGowan/T. Turner/E. Gibson/B. Ross/J. Houlding/J. Collins (Cox)/
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
a. stefanski/d. kennedy/K. Piree/m. kirwan/C. Hoey/R. Podwojski/P. Murray/R. Canavan/P. Mokha (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Hewitt/D. O'Neill/S. Burns/J. Chang/B. Geary/E. Piegza/J. Allen/R. Johnson/T. Boedeker (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Gulick/C. Howard/J. Traynor/M. Richards/K. Kruger/P. Podolsky/M. Wind/L. Kuranko/E. Kiev (Cox)
 
    Navy Masters Rowing Club (A)
D. Lyons/K. Patton/A. Bigelow/S. Gordon/M. Medve/P. Schnorr/F. Griggs/T. Bennett/T. Griffith (Cox)/
 
    Melbourne University Boat Club (A)
G. Rees/A. Marshall/P. Antonie/A. Langford/F. Rickards/T. Mallin/G. Gullock/R. Henderson/T. Koo (Cox)
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. McClennan/K. Fennelly/M. Pfeiffer/P. Thompson/E. Ritland/J. Mulligan/P. Morrison/P. Gruber/C. Gellatly (Cox)
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
G. Teisan/G. Smith/J. Pickup/H. Cardwell/M. Walsh/A. Weatherley/S. Martinez/J. Miller/H. Batson (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Rodriguez/T. Richbourg/M. Pohlmeier/E. Doyle/M. Brewer/R. Ward/W. Sorensen/B. Rolander/K. Compy (Cox)/
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
D. Hoxie/W. Plage/T. Stottlemyer/R. Durham/G. Hack/G. Joseph/C. McCawley/H. Thompson/A. Socha (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (B)
T. Greenwood/T. Sibson/D. Baugh/J. Scott/J. Krajewski/M. Caldwell/E. Villanueva/T. Toland/M. Bersani (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
J. Younger/D. Sarson/D. DeRuff/A. Collenette/B. Laurberg/S. Johnson/C. Ellis/S. Killeen/R. Rodrigues (Cox)
 
    Orleans Sweeps and Sculls (A)
A. Aikens/J. O'Neil/R. Doherty/G. White/D. Hamilton/J. Floyd/E. Fitzgerald/J. Lynch/H. Eisenach (Cox)
 
    Purple Reign Boat Club (A)
R. Sloman/G. Baumgarten/C. Tennis/S. Graff/P. Kelly-Detwiler/T. Knowlton/S. Schweighauser/T. Rizzo/E. Soskin (Cox)
 
    Friends of Andover Crew (A)
C. McKay/S. Fondriest/C. Sweeney/J. Abrams/N. Kosmynin/D. Lippold/B. Dubois/J. Pawlowski/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    Deep Dive (A)
S. Wang/D. Reinhard/W. Wang /B. Smith/B. Yang/H. Li/K. Lee/G. Xia/A. Xue (Cox)
 
    A.S.D. C.C. Pro Monopoli (A)
G. Battaglia/M. Pierro/A. Mager/G. Mascelli/M. Raffa/V. Capuano/P. Cortelazzo/P. Roggero/K. Huynh (Cox)
 
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
T. Phillips/P. Jeffrey/K. Dalton/C. Parziale/P. Gilmore/B. Fitzgerald/B. Walthall/H. Durand/M. Fuchs (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
K. Dupuis/R. Scannell/C. Petruzziello/J. Geshwiler/T. DeWitt/m. rademacher/A. Cole/S. Danberg/P. Yao (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Geoca/T. Thayer/G. Hale/N. COLUMBARE/E. Geoca/R. Yochum/G. Swagler/J. Morone/R. Beldner (Cox)
 
    Nonesuch Oar & Paddle Club - Idaho (A)
D. Harman/D. Moore/P. Huntsman/J. Richardson/A. Narva/H. Burnett/L. Terry/B. Braun/F. Yalouris (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
C. Gates/E. Krengel/A. de Rivera/S. Spatny/W. Rickman/W. Donoho/R. Eckles/P. Kopp/J. Saxton (Cox)/
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
M. LeMay/W. Manning/R. Williams/S. Rogers/J. Frohnmayer/A. Steele/J. Elder/S. van de Wetering/J. Park (Cox)/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
R. Blanchard/D. Rand/J. Karl/D. Potter/P. Evans/G. Calise/B. Sandstede/C. Bardt/A. Gorriaran (Cox)/
 
7 10:11 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
36
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
T. VanderVeldt/K. Boyd/W. Tobiasson/L. Weidner/K. Commesso/C. Connolly/M. May/J. Vanneman/A. Hubbell (Cox)/
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
D. Davis/N. Dynan/R. Cunningham/C. Davies/C. McHugh/T. Falkenthal/K. MCGILL/D. Barr/L. Wright (Cox)/
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
R. Toporowski/E. Brett-Evans/S. Martin/C. Simms/M. Dunlop/T. Abbott/C. Strachan/K. Ristic/J. Gutierrez Noriega (Cox)
 
    College Club Seattle (A)
C. Scull/B. McCagg Hills/A. Browning/K. Stoddard/M. McCagg/M. Yount/H. McFie-Simone/M. Anderson/M. Burnett (Cox)/
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
T. Stevens/N. Siemens/A. Woolwine/J. Perrin/M. Mayers/S. Spens/A. Creighton/S. Nowers/A. Shotwell (Cox)/
 
    Etats Unis Rowing Club (A)
E. Hamann/C. Bower/K. Worthington/C. Schneider/C. Graves/J. Marshall/C. Brown/P. Bailey/H. Hatton (Cox)/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
V. Keenan/J. Goldblum/E. Szigethy/M. Ulsh/G. Lewis/D. Feierabend/K. Ke/T. Yanowitz/M. Naron (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
A. James/L. Detlefsen/C. Parker/R. Sudduth/M. Folco/N. Streeter/N. Butterfield/K. Fowks/A. Hartfield (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
M. Barckert/C. Tallman/J. Metzger/L. Leak/A. Wopat/S. Jones/S. Phillips/K. Sternberg/S. Lesser (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. Fisher/L. Hafner/C. Hamilton/D. Barnes/C. Holland/T. Capozzola/D. Howk/p. lusignan/W. MacPherson (Cox)
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
C. Galloway/M. Klutey/C. Lange/C. Schoen/G. Gasser/K. Liffmann/J. Hackett/H. Johnston/K. Isaza (Cox)
 
    DeWolfe Rowing Club (A)
S. Warner/F. Colegrave/T. Sullivan/L. Moffitt/S. Shea Myette/j. musky/C. Cook/K. Green/A. Hasslacher (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
L. Crandall/L. Schmieg/D. Peszek/K. Casper/K. Stenersen/M. O'Donnell/J. Stanton/B. Brooks/T. Lindenbaum (Cox)
 
    1980 Rowing Club (A)
S. Hooten/A. Jonik/S. Hingley/J. Geer/E. Miles/N. Vespoli/E. Kent/C. Geer/K. Smith (Cox)
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
M. Goodlett/T. Vagen/M. Coffren-Barton/K. Skanderup/D. Klein/J. Powers/B. Seaton/S. Smith/J. Bodle (Cox)/
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
E. Shanower/M. Laugen/C. Way/A. McBride/J. Spiro/C. Krause/S. Mathison/F. Smith/J. Gesch (Cox)
 
    Radcliffe Alumnae Rowing Association (A)
S. Mahan/A. Pugh/E. Kryder-Reid/R. Hyson/C. Doyle/E. Wilder/V. Lang/C. Han/R. Millman (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
D. Foster/T. Hartert/J. Cheij/M. Mazzone/A. Boatman/J. Duckworth/E. Noel/L. Delaney/E. Chen (Cox)/
 
    Blue Heron Rowing Club (A)
M. Zisling/T. Welsh/A. Holdsworth/R. Jerril/E. Walsh/L. Finsrud Wilson/A. Roach/C. Holdsworth/S. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
A. Killpack/c. keller/M. Donaldson/J. Brophy/B. Newhouse/B. Bentley/O. Blackburn/M. Nolan/E. Gesten (Cox)/
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
P. Kelling/L. Choate/M. Staargaard Dikkers/E. O'Rourke/J. Carmody/S. Sales/N. Evison/D. Orlando/E. Powers (Cox)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
H. Keohane/M. Hilf/L. del Castillo/M. Westermeyer/P. Higgins/M. Maguire/S. Lucas-Conwell,/L. Griskevich/C. Coughlan (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Iannaccone/J. Iannuzzi/D. Yatsuk/J. Gundersen/M. Hentschel/W. Smith/M. Wrabley/S. Parker Hughes/H. Ansaldi (Cox)
 
    Style Driven Rowing Club (A)
D. Hewitson/L. Williams/N. Shearman/B. Noll/B. Herrmann/m. koblan/G. Robertson/D. Hurley/S. Stento (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
F. Beaudoin/A. Arena/D. Roop/M. Haronian/K. Worrell/S. Rutherford/L. Iler/R. Gross/C. David (Cox)/
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Civiletti/J. Brown/M. Kaupp/J. Morris/E. Montgomery/K. Fogle/A. Parker/K. Vosburgh/M. Yeatts (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
C. Gruver/E. Lanske/Z. Macomber/S. Eden/M. Hoeffel/N. Martinsen/A. Bogaard/L. Heffernan/L. Huggenvik (Cox)
 
    Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (A)
K. Dorsey/A. Stanwood/B. Hack/N. Ullrich/D. Dyer/J. Williams/K. Briscoe/K. Clark/K. Arnott (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
A. Rhodes/S. Linowski/L. Hannum/G. DiFulvio/L. glading-dilorenzo/N. Blake/W. Bernstein/a. bucan/E. Kazimer (Cox)
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
T. Macleod/J. Shortall/K. Sogge/C. Fernandez/L. Prystay/R. Gal/M. McEvoy/K. Germann/R. Hermann (Cox)/
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Conway/K. Norton/M. Hill/K. Griffiths/C. Zurawski/P. Coyle/G. Teborek/L. Cotton-Smith/H. Levitz (Cox)/
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
m. ewing/B. Brody/S. Edelstein/N. Holly Stone/K. Varga/A. Shepard/J. Meyer/A. Kelly/C. Carew-Miller (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
D. Carey/K. Dent/M. Laskaris/E. Glenshaw/N. Conaty/L. Sonder/s. brighton/M. Sheehan/H. Glenshaw (Cox)
 
    North Suburban Crew, Inc. - Woodlands Academy (A)
R. Kunkler/M. Corboy/m. krause/T. Alford/T. Cook/S. Azure/P. Lanphier/K. Hayley/K. Moy (Cox)
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Schnepp/J. Malloy/J. WRIGHT/M. Czupryna/J. Eitas/F. Michaud/L. Larson/S. Rooney/T. Napolitan (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
C. Holdorf/F. Horton/J. Watson/S. Keller/J. Jewell/A. Bigelow/M. Shepatin/B. Smith/S. Grady (Cox)
 
8 10:29 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
45
    Wallingford Rowing Club (A)
R. Smith/S. Pearson/P. King/M. Edge/S. Ball (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
T. Fulham/S. Michals/J. Kershaw/E. Ford/C. Boit (Cox)
 
    1980 Rowing Club (A)
P. Stekl/A. Cook/M. Totta/D. Sayner/G. Goldring (Cox)
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
G. Emberling/D. Olson/M. Myers/P. Mancuso/C. Macke (Cox)/
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
K. Clemmer/K. Clark/R. Wertz/M. McGinn/J. Ransick (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
K. Watterson/R. Abady/R. Emmet/K. Lang/E. Anthopoulos (Cox)/
 
    Grasshopper Club Zurich (A)
M. Hitz/G. Tintor/M. Grobert/E. Grobert/D. Davis (Cox)/
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. McGinnis/M. Norelius/K. Hansen/S. Merritt/K. Grimaldi (Cox)/
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
N. Kasparsons/j. Cody/R. Wagner/C. Shepherd/L. Grant (Cox)
 
    Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (A)
G. Obenshain/M. Monplaisir/J. Crawford/P. Oudheusden/B. Alston (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
D. Tharp/J. Pfeifer/M. Paiva/R. Osborn/J. Holmes (Cox)/
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
G. Milne/A. O'Brien/J. Yasaitis/E. Cook/E. Bayne (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
D. Sesler/D. Diefenbach/S. Humphrey/G. Houlihan/C. Reino (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
R. Schreiber/M. Sheehan/M. Feldman/E. Frankenberry/S. Finkel (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Johnson/S. Ellmann/S. Imbriaco/J. Massmann/M. Bolender (Cox)/
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
B. Kelly/R. Sherwood/G. Rinehart/S. McHugh/T. Allen (Cox)
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
e. stevens/M. Gasper/H. Graves/M. Stormberg/G. Quizon (Cox)
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
D. Whitford/S. Birch/S. Sarkar/T. Kovacs/W. O'Neill (Cox)/
 
    Marin Rowing Association (C)
J. Thorp/B. CROTTY/A. Vare/A. Pirri/B. Tong (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
M. Schofield/B. Hubler/I. Duthie/M. Broder/S. Schofield (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
S. Tenney/A. Stockly/P. Ventre/C. Thomas/D. Hirschhorn (Cox)/
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Geall/M. Davis/D. Frost/G. Schweighardt/R. Johnston (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
J. Saxelby/E. Lev/S. Hamilton/J. Lambert/G. Carrillo (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
S. King/S. DeTeresa/P. Siebach/C. Galvanek/D. Good (Cox)
 
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A)
J. O'Brien/b. pitlick/S. Spiering/W. Hume/a. Zecha (Cox)
 
    Maidenhead Rowing Club (A)
P. Alington/S. Janisch/K. Bedwell/B. Brooks/K. degutis (Cox)
 
    Deep Dive (A)
S. Wang
 
    Cornell University Alumni (A)
D. Barclay/B. Boericke/D. Stanton/I. Rudolph-Shabinsky/H. Cook (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
R. Haynes/T. Cox/r. versteeg/P. Gross/H. Stafford (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
W. Thiesse/P. Johnson/R. Schleck/D. Schnobrich/S. Baldvins (Cox)
 
    Orleans Sweeps and Sculls (A)
K. Boyle/M. Rose/A. Lamb/J. Swansey/L. Saidel-Baker (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
M. Truesdell/C. Gilbert/M. Vaccaro/D. Potts/H. Wolk (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Wesleyan Alumni Rowing Association (A)
G. Lewis/R. McClenahan/M. Greenstein/D. Myers/E. Cole (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
J. Herring/D. Sullivan/S. Grant/M. Ragland/S. Alwan (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (G)
J. Sonzogni/T. Nash/R. Sargent/J. Willemin/M. Mark (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Christensen/O. Schueller/E. Mahoney/S. Kovacs/J. Evans (Cox)
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
T. Christenfeld/D. Szot/P. Verardi/E. Littell/H. Weis (Cox)
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A)
H. Baker/H. Wolf Rodda/T. Keany/I. Hayes/K. Connolly (Cox)
 
    Rudergesellschaft Benrath (A)
M. Miesen/K. Schulz/W. Goeritz/U. Milbacher/P. Kappek (Cox)
 
    Row New York (A)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (B)
J. O'Neill/S. Rocconi/D. Little/A. Busuioceanu/F. Pollock (Cox)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
A. Albanir/D. Gallagher/J. Rahtz/B. Price/H. Cashen (Cox)
 
    Leander Boat Club (A)
M. Forgeron/M. LaForme/G. Gage/N. Toulmin/B. Rosloski (Cox)
 
    Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. (A)
G. Watt/S. Fagans/F. Burke/N. Tsantes/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
 
9 10:47 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
46
10 11:11 AM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
17
11 11:20 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
49
12 11:40 AM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
17
13 11:50 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
34
14 12:07 PM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles [30+]
22
15 12:19 PM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
36
16 12:31 PM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles [30+]
13
17 12:41 PM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
30
18 12:59 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
50
19 1:18 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
43
20 1:37 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
52
21 1:57 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
53
22 2:23 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
36
23 2:37 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
40
24 2:55 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
27
25 3:07 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
21
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
A. Braun/B. Simonen/J. Bright/J. Rubini/M. Mehta (Cox)/
 
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A)
A. Franklin/A. Couwenhoven/S. Hanna/S. Collins/K. McCauley (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
J. Naegeli/A. Ettel/S. Smith/K. Pratt/L. Ely (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
K. Noha/H. Isernhagen/K. Rosso recker/c. kubusek/G. Ewig (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
S. Forsting/A. Toal/L. Kelly/H. Holden/E. Segal (Cox)
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
J. Shifferd/M. Hudson/K. Kopchitz/K. Judd/K. Peretick (Cox)/
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
K. Lindl/V. Marchand/E. Moore/S. VanderVelde/C. McGuire (Cox)/
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
T. Walhart/G. Zaharek/M. Stoutenburg/C. Cunningham/J. Crittenden (Cox)
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
E. Youtz/S. Amies/m. cross/J. McPhedran/N. Tran (Cox)/
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
J. Brackett/R. Hatcher/K. Byington/A. Clarke/S. Botta (Cox)
 
    Marlow Rowing Club (A)
G. Lindsay/C. Tillett/K. Grainger/K. MacKenzie/L. Heyman (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
P. Storey/M. Marriner/S. Baccari/S. Campbell/A. Nagem (Cox)
 
    Friends of Andover Crew (A)
A. Connolly/A. Potter/G. Bullen/A. Burnham/K. Cheney (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
L. Wang/W. Smith/S. Weeks/B. Hygen/E. Overton (Cox)
 
    North Suburban Crew, Inc. - Woodlands Academy (A)
K. Saitelbach/D. McClanahan/S. Noyes/c. jett-rivard/M. Rane (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
T. Federer/J. Panko/I. Bagshaw/R. Lenczowski/T. Folsom (Cox)/
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
J. Waldman/A. Franz/M. OHRN/D. Lasota/M. Bronder (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
k. chadwell/C. Shults/J. Schott/W. Gordon/A. Michaud (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
C. Lockhart/A. Benish/C. Akers/P. Albert-McVicker/A. Kaiser (Cox)/
 
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (A)
E. Jenista/K. Kyle/S. Rexrode/J. Swenson/K. McLean (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
26 3:25 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
21
27 3:37 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
22
28 3:51 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
20
29 4:00 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
20
30a 4:11 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
25
30b M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
18
31a 4:26 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
23
31b W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
16
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club
C. Pauls
 
    Potomac Boat Club
E. Schmieg/
 
    Riverside Boat Club
L. Ayers
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
J. Mcilvane
 
    GMS Rowing Center
M. Copenhaver/
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club
A. Currie/
 
    Odder Roklub
J. Rasmussen
 
    Aviron Bayonnais
R. jung
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club
A. Meiklejohn
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
B. Tobey/
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
M. Mosier
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club
A. Leach
 
    North Star Rowing Club
L. Hodgins
 
    The Foundry
M. Wilson
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club
A. Fogarty
 
    Marin Rowing Association
A. Couwenhoven
 
32a 4:45 PM MX PARA 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
1
32b MX INCL 4+ Mixed Inclusion 4+
3
Sunday, October 22, 2017
33a 7:45 AM MX INCL 2x Mixed Inclusion 2x
15
33b TA 2X Trunk/Arms Doubles
2
34a 8:08 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
37
34b M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
33
35a 8:31 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
30
35b W YOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
25
36 8:53 AM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
DCW4X 9:29 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
34
37 9:47 AM W YOUTH 4X Womens Youth Coxed Quad
31
38 10:06 AM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
K. McGinley/C. Esse/B. Pushner/S. Kend/N. Amlicke/P. Cuthbertson/J. McGuire/C. Everett/I. Grosgogeat (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
A. Goldman/H. Willner/H. Salvas/S. Noble/R. Chaver/A. Shunk/L. Gebbie/M. Gagnon/W. Zec (Cox)/
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
A. Pyne/L. Koven/I. Wilkowski/D. DeVore/C. Boylan/N. Neitzell/S. de la sierra/E. Talgo/E. Leites (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
B. Martin/Z. HasBrouck/S. Haley/M. Dodd/A. Matrassi/O. Dolan/M. Smith/M. Rascoe/S. Klotz (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
K. Miles/M. Yates/A. Alessandria/B. O'Kelly/L. Mei/A. Elmgren/S. Coufal/c. Birdsall/C. Ricksen (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
C. McNamara-Smith/S. Dixon/L. Aronson/I. Little/M. Cameron/S. Wolfson/K. Henricksen/A. Garrison/A. Galbraith (Cox)/
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
Z. McMillan/A. Fall/A. Brenner/H. Ondak/S. Ferguson/H. Holmes/A. Wilson/A. Serven/C. Mulligan (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
c. melgard/L. Feinerman/J. Olson/J. Rudolph/E. Lewis/l. duffy/E. Axelrod/R. Chiao/N. Pofcher (Cox)/
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Drandell/l. rosen/H. Harris/J. Duckworth/S. Kuehler/I. Kaplan/M. Abraham/M. Cookson/L. Liebes (Cox)/
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
H. Jacobson/E. Petreski/C. Garrett/O. Luther/K. Kern/E. Urdang/J. Abbruzzese/J. Macrae/C. Challe (Cox)
 
    Headington School Oxford Boat Club (A)
F. Curtis/L. Pullinger/M. Wuethrich/M. Burn/H. Hornby/A. Lockhart/A. Van Onselen/C. Barker/A. Perkins (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
T. Miller/C. Ewing/H. Bauer/I. Lysaker/C. Widzgowski/S. Longawa/N. Ferrero/M. Olson/H. Diaz (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
K. Niva/S. Closser/E. Aronson/B. Parker/E. Adamson/K. Wild/M. Barkenbush/S. Hansen/L. Preston (Cox)
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
C. Kwapinski/E. Braun/S. Lamb/A. Levine/C. Hecht/T. Gregitis/E. Welch/P. DeVlieger/C. Wendel (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
E. Varney/L. Caton/S. Larkin/M. Trost/G. Lebo/E. Hollins/S. Sperduto/G. DeNunzio/A. Neville (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
T. Kuligowski/A. Gromek/Z. McMahon/M. Miller/N. Michelsen/C. Field/K. Rupinen/L. Jiron/S. Margolin (Cox)/
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
K. Healy/K. Edling/C. Timoney/B. Pelletier/C. Antonacio/G. Natale/G. Hunt/M. Sandquist/M. Walsh (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
H. Prindle/M. Rodriguez/A. Ray/A. Orriols/V. Audisio/B. Rodriguez/C. Perdomo Silva/M. Sanchez/A. Delgado (Cox)/
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
O. DeNiro/E. Kennedy/J. Braz/A. Szabo/J. Frisch/C. Shaw/B. Newcomb/C. Strates/L. King (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Baker/M. Densel/A. Springsteel/M. Hedeman/A. Sukharevsky/J. Kohl/B. Best/M. Pini/M. Barnard (Cox)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
C. Lane/G. Vannatta/S. Pierson/G. Asch/A. Henkle/G. Fluharty/R. Saez Knapp/B. Markel/P. St. John (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
B. Smeulders/A. Bryson/E. McCamant/K. Thomas/S. Dotson/J. Erb/C. Cunningham/(. Goggin/C. DeLaney (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
B. Carpenter/R. Lynch/C. O'Brien/K. Curry/J. Lewis/Z. Bishop/F. Hopperton/B. Lee/K. Hadley (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
T. Hicks/H. Yazdani/A. Fisher/L. Till/F. Cronin/F. Keto/A. Parizek/C. Gump/S. Dunn (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
O. Lawson/A. Smith/M. Mastrorilli/S. Cook/H. Belli/G. Nickas/M. Thomas/B. Watzke/R. Miller (Cox)/
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
L. Metelmann/A. Assimakopoulos/K. Houston/S. Roberts/L. Sama/J. Cha/A. O'Brien/L. Curtis/E. Steinitz (Cox)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
L. Bench/A. Drysdale/L. Nuccitelli/J. Veerman/E. Leavens/R. Della Valle/M. Lachnit/M. Camplin/S. Lam (Cox)/
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
M. Rogers/T. Wadsworth/E. Miller/H. Bachert/G. Smith/H. Meade/E. Meade/K. Ellis/L. Bennett (Cox)/
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
N. Ashton/C. Crowell/S. Delaney/A. Wood/E. Coolidge/J. Ashton/A. Cusumano/E. Stinton/R. Pierce (Cox)/
 
    Montclair High School (A)
M. Pitera/R. Cahill/B. Kaz/I. Wastler/D. Schlemmer/E. Mihalis/K. Troeller/M. Pradieu/C. Rosenberg (Cox)
 
    Nardin Academy Crew (A)
E. belter/K. Bauer/L. Dietrich/J. Anthony/J. Stoll/C. Dwyer/E. Huber/K. ONeill/L. Rath (Cox)/
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
M. Moreland/I. Doricko/C. Naughton/E. McNamara-Pittler/J. Boyd/M. Hernandez/G. Cahalane/C. Sigmund/N. Lee (Cox)
 
    B-CC High School /Crew Boosters (A)
J. SUOMELA/T. Adler/C. Palmer/J. Murray/G. Sonneveldt/S. Sergi/J. Adler/D. Rockman/G. Wagner (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
L. Kadosh/c. bell/B. Sullivan/A. Meszoely/K. Svingen/I. Dudley/E. Baumgartner/A. Blake/T. Senthilnathan (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B)
S. Craver/J. Berdzik/P. Mishkin/M. Linsley/J. Armetta/E. Dobbs/C. Couillens/E. Enthoven/M. Peel (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
C. Teranes/M. Graham/B. Bernard/O. Oestreich/A. Rollins/E. Troost/A. Gleason/J. Peters/K. Nemeh (Cox)/
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
G. Taylor/P. Benfer/G. Moody/S. Capello/G. Anderson/E. Dweck/B. Bolen/M. Macy/G. Goodell (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Patterson/J. Cook/G. Fargnoli/K. Maietta/I. Gitten/J. Cook/C. Hurney/N. Joshi/L. Sundberg (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Boyer/R. Saalman/C. Powell/M. Messinger/A. Holman/A. Dean/Y. Lee/E. Moehring/A. Mitiska (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
C. Notarfrancesco/B. Schwab/H. Delaney/A. Straight/J. O'Brien/S. Ronca/M. Sachs/C. Notarfrancesco/H. Heisler (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
M. Casner/V. Cooke/M. Kirwin/K. Keating/I. Kang/E. Reese/A. Keren/D. Shuttleworth/E. Cahill (Cox)/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
C. Grubb/A. Trainer/J. Volcheck/E. Hochheiser/J. Casey/K. Petronick/E. Gramley/G. Kindelberger/M. Cahall (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
M. Cincotta/G. Berrien/A. Sutrick/N. Byrne/D. Holbrook/M. Crawley/Z. Tiffin/S. Broomfield/J. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Coleman/P. Perchinsky/H. Hoelzer/T. Wertin/M. Dawson/S. Jacobsen/J. Barrett/K. Dubinski/C. Speciale (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
Z. Chakos/J. Palaeologus/M. Gold/A. Amarantos/N. Moala-Liavaa/A. Benson/I. Moreno/M. Kunde/A. Iliria (Cox)/
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
A. McGee/E. Hutchings/L. McMillan/E. Scheibl/A. Wilhelm/A. AINSWORTH/G. Inman/E. Swintak/G. McDermott (Cox)/
 
    City Island Rowing (A)
B. TERKUILE/J. Hall/A. Kehm/R. Richter/E. Buccheri/S. Pinzon/A. McNamara/G. Bussey/N. Kagan (Cox)
 
    Norwich High School Rowing Club (A)
C. Crawford/Z. Dodds/E. Higgs-Sharrock/I. Walton/R. Sibley/M. Pinching/K. Shearer/E. Hewett/A. Shorrock (Cox)/
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
E. Molins/J. Bigus/M. Ball/E. Funck/M. Quackenbush/K. Schumacher/H. FLANAGAN/M. McDermott/J. Harris (Cox)
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A)
B. Habbas-Nimer/E. Hammond/S. Ring/M. Johns/S. Tice/N. van der Velde/T. McKelvey/A. Foreman/I. Luckey (Cox)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
M. Stoff/S. Whittaker/M. Ferrer/I. Leonard/W. Kingsley/H. Brittain/i. zanen/D. Hoffstaetter/I. Gephart (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
H. Johns/M. Cofer/S. Kelly/L. O'Connor/C. Carmody/J. Weldon/L. Walt/G. Coogan/S. Carellas (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
S. Maxwell/G. White/Z. Flanzer/A. Bull/F. Carrez/V. Bulpin/A. Pope/A. Kong/R. Shrives (Cox)/
 
    Convent of the Sacred Heart (A)
M. Miraglia/I. Meyerhoff/A. ARIAS/I. Rogers/E. deAlessandrini/O. Andrews/A. Knollmeyer/D. Tocco/J. Collins (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Valero/C. Carlander/G. Potter/M. Montgomery/D. Mulligan/S. Thoden/A. Long/C. Lossing-Cann/E. Strelitz-Block (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
P. Knudsen/L. Hoidn/N. Huget/A. McCale/A. Harlan/I. Lee/E. Rohloff/C. Rinkle/S. Hoidn (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye/ Rye High School (A)
M. Comstock/M. Smith/C. Soltz/G. Filor/A. McIntyre/T. Caminiti/J. Reynolds/H. Weingartner/M. Takegami (Cox)/
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (A)
F. Ingersoll/C. Peris/C. Kean/H. Tolba/J. Zatsiorsky/J. Miksis/L. Wells/E. Brann/M. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Phillips Exeter Academy (A)
A. Lee/L. Pinciaro/J. Hillyard/c. baker/L. Erickson/K. Young/A. Lackey/I. Kron/M. McCall (Cox)
 
    Putney High School Boat Club (A)
A. Butterworth/J. Moore/L. miles/J. Gonzalez/M. Gradidge/I. Bantick/A. James/T. Head/E. Mitchell (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
A. Goertz/E. Segato/S. Stephenson/L. de Groot/M. Hingston/M. McLennan/M. McIntosh/Y. Savas/R. Pisek (Cox)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
S. Choat/C. Evans/E. Morales/A. Williams/C. Eby/M. Mitchell/N. GILL/M. Smith/K. Schwartzhoff (Cox)
 
    Concord High School (A)
H. Kennedy/J. Weeks/K. Wagner/H. Walsh/M. Smithson/S. Panek/A. Umbrecht/A. Jupiter/E. Rawheiser (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
K. Anderson/T. Pereira/S. Fletcher/N. Loram/A. Haggarty/A. Didier/T. Wilhelm/E. McGill/H. Alexander (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
Y. LIM/G. Briggs/S. Key/M. Orr/C. Campbell/C. Barrett/M. Haddock/T. SHI/M. Koh (Cox)
 
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Friedberg/A. King/K. Northrup/S. Bassett-Arena/N. Marx/H. Raish/T. Martinez/R. Foley/L. Poland (Cox)/
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
M. Durfee/S. Weich/N. Bangura/M. Moody/C. Wigglesworth/A. Hansen/E. Majersik/R. Staudenraus/S. Radifera (Cox)/
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Coy/M. CARNEY/K. Zink/E. Schoen/M. McDonald/B. hanratty/K. Mariano/J. Schmidt/V. Partlow (Cox)
 
    Branksome Hall (A)
H. Aston-Waldoch/R. Quinn/R. Butterworth/S. Kent/T. Kinnear/F. Johnson/F. O'Neill/V. Langhorne/C. Waldie (Cox)/
 
    Archbishop Carroll High School (A)
A. O'Brien/M. Maguire/M. Dupnock/M. Archbold/E. Molloy/G. Neeld/M. Beale/C. Demola/I. Pimentel (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
P. Burbine/L. Turner/L. Nelson/E. Ames/B. Brysacz/A. Ensley/M. Stafford/G. Rowlands/G. Murdock (Cox)/
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
A. Rowling/H. Maskery/R. McDonnell/L. Leimkuhler/L. Mersky/H. Roche/I. DeKluyver/G. Miller/J. Hoff (Cox)
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
M. Hemphill/R. O'Brien/A. Butler/A. Heroux/E. Toma/L. Papillon/A. Saranchuk/M. Mihorean/Y. Frojmovic (Cox)/
 
    Montclair High School (B)
M. Barnett/E. Kaloudis/K. Mihalis/E. Goel/H. Nintzel/K. King/K. Adleman/D. Task/C. Stanton (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
E. Kim/R. Corcoran/E. Kiley/M. Kenlon/G. Dreyer/M. Moreira/a. panzone/V. Papadakos/A. Kim (Cox)
 
    Friends of Brookline Rowing (A)
P. Carrasco/G. Schmidt/A. Reay/C. Brigl/C. Guillemin/C. Terranova/C. Janes/E. Wallace/I. Shah (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
R. Shyne/H. Walklett/M. Means/E. Mordaunt/S. Speck/A. Criss/M. Arnold/J. Snyder/S. VanAuken (Cox)/
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
B. Curran/S. Glinski/O. Evans/M. Schuettler/E. Longsjo/C. Hanley/T. Curran/E. WINTER/F. Shortt (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
G. Grassi/P. Lind/M. Jagustyn/B. Cody/K. Mirabella/V. Martins/G. Hughes/A. Mandery/N. Cleri (Cox)
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
E. Spaeth/E. Nates/K. Stanton/V. Frusone/M. Katzen/E. Mernagh/P. Beck/E. Trentacoste/M. Cohan (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
M. McIntyre/L. Rust/C. Doran/C. Shields/G. Doran/S. Fleischer/N. Rosenberg/C. Maroney/S. Stehling (Cox)
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
A. Sullivan/A. Jacques/C. Navellier/M. Guido/M. Marrero/A. Feijoo/A. Rios/b. simons/J. Zelch (Cox)/
 
    Montgomery Boat Club (A)
A. Murjikneli/L. Hutton/H. Smithberger/A. Epstein/S. Weissel/A. Ha/C. Niner/L. Cantilli/M. Sailer (Cox)/
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
K. Howe/A. Christen/K. English/M. VALLEY/A. DIBurro/G. Bannister/B. Butters/M. Limoges/E. Boilard (Cox)
 
    Radnor Girls Crew Club (A)
K. Bragdon/E. Dustin/R. Modell/K. McCulloch/K. Gerber/A. Frishman/E. Ching/A. Macrone/C. Zajac (Cox)
 
DCPC2X 10:40 AM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
43
    Castle Semple Rowing Club (A)
A. Holmes/M. Holmes
 
    Composite: Narragansett, New York AC (A)
T. McGee/J. McGee
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Gibson/E. Gibson
 
    Alumni Blue Boat Club (A)
J. Relle/D. Relle/
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
W. Horvat/A. Horvat
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
R. Murphy/R. murphy
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
C. Ippolito/M. Ippolito
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
H. Randle/J. Randle
 
    Molesey Boat Club (A)
M. Gillard/D. Gillard
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
W. Bass/K. Erickson
 
    New York Athletic Club (B)
C. Brisson/J. brisson
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
J. Flynn/B. Flynn
 
    SLO Rowing Club (A)
N. Bea/J. Bea
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Biasi Batchelder/M. Batchelder
 
    Bulldog Rowing Club (A)
A. Millar/J. Millar
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Kieffer/H. Kieffer
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
B. Fisher/R. Fisher
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Lofgren/E. Lofgren
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
B. Clark/C. Clark
 
    NeuBayern Racing (A)
C. Eierle/A. Eierle/
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
S. Morss/A. Morss
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
B. Laurberg/N. Laurberg
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
C. Wolfe/C. Wolfe
 
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
L. Fournier/B. Fournier
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (C)
B. Fountain/C. Fountain
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
R. Ujazdowski/J. Baynon
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
B. pieper/C. Pieper
 
    RowLA (A)
M. Johannessen/G. Johannessen
 
    Newport Aquatic Center
T. Ashoff/R. Ashoff
 
    Gray Knights Rowing Club (A)
W. Swanson/C. Swanson
 
    Head Of The Charles Regatta
R. Borggaard/G. Borggaard
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
B. Miller/W. Miller
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
A. Kershaw/J. Kershaw
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Mulligan/J. Mulligan
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
B. Thorne/V. Moors
 
    612endurance Racing (A)
L. Johnson/P. Johnson
 
    Composite: Riverside, Swan Creek RC (A)
A. Albanir/K. Albanir
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
C. Ellis/p. ellis
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
R. Amos/A. Amos
 
    Space Coast Crew (A)
J. Baney/R. Baney
 
    Maine Rowing Association (A)
L. LeBourdais/P. LeBourdais
 
    Simsbury High School (A)
M. Scully/D. Scully/
 
39 11:01 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
48
40 11:16 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
46
41 11:36 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
86
DCM4X 12:11 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
38
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Knifton/Y. Rigogne/S. Borchelt/T. Peszek
0.0 (38)
    Fruit Loops Rowing Association (A)
M. Smith/G. Benning/R. Cone/D. Gorriaran
0.0 (53)
    Composite: Shandon, Skibbereen, Tralee (A)
M. O'Donovan/S. O'Driscoll/G. Quin/J. Morris
0.0 (36)
    Malvern Preparatory School (A)
J. McGlinn/C. Lauder/D. Brady/C. Franck
0.0 (17)
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
J. Grant/T. Darling/J. Pierce/J. Manson
0.0 (53)
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
K. Clark/J. Allbin/P. Bennett/R. Wertz
0.0 (49)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
A. Taaffe/B. Taaffe/T. Graves/P. Graves
0.0 (30)
    Malvern Preparatory School (B)
P. Keenan/A. Quintiliani/B. Mankowski/A. Wirtel
0.0 (17)
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
C. Andrews/A. Balogh/R. Murphy/P. Rioux
0.0 (58)
    612endurance Racing (A)
A. Samsonov/S. Faber/R. Lesnau/v. vinje
0.0 (51)
    Composite: Maine Rowing Association, 1980, Upper Valley Rowing (A)
J. Tunnicliffe/P. Kermond/S. Hornney/M. Totta
0.0 (56)
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC (A)
J. Dietz/W. Castle/C. Somers/M. Wilson
0.0 (54)
    Tufts University Crew (A)
Z. Merchant/J. Williams/Z. Zhou/K. Danielewicz
0.0 (23)
    St Benedict's College (A)
D. de Beer/B. Leipsig/L. Fowler/A. Bakker
0.0 (16)
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
M. Gasper/C. Baker/M. Stormberg/P. Morelli
0.0 (56)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Senner/D. Stevenson/S. Kovacs/P. Sobieszczyk
0.0 (52)
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
B. Dann/C. Aronson/c. aronson/C. Massey
0.0 (35)
    Brown Intercollegiate Rowing Club (A)
M. Lonski/G. Riddell/M. Lonski/D. Crawford
0.0 (38)
    Greenwich Crew (A)
T. Wike/A. Thomas/T. Geffs/P. Oudheusden
0.0 (50)
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Murdock/R. Nelson/A. Valenti/I. Hazelton
0.0 (31)
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
T. Chyla/P. Klose/J. Bohan/I. Rudolph-Shabinsky
0.0 (49)
    Composite: Navesink River Rowing, New York AC, Baltimore, Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
C. Windeknecht/K. Wobeser/M. Malone/M. Daemen
0.0 (56)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
W. Hatch/G. Hatch/F. Whitridge/R. Bettigole
0.0 (61)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (Y)
H. Wyss/M. Teti/S. Engel/J. Archibald
0.0 (54)
    Malta Boat Club (A)
T. Trocky/P. DeVlieger/J. Cutler/M. Brown
0.0 (55)
    Dartmouth Rowing Club (A)
T. Hull/B. McNabb/B. Kaewert/K. Somerville
0.0 (60)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Milia/J. Quirk/R. Bacon/J. Hadley
0.0 (55)
    Akamai (A)
E. Johnson/M. Stevens/D. Amenhauser/J. Bers
0.0 (39)
    Harvard University Boat Club (A)
M. Terry/R. Baker/J. Bracewell/B. Braun
0.0 (71)
    Belmont Hill School (A)
T. Fulham/M. Vannorsdall/S. Hamilton/M. Findeis
0.0 (60)
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
C. Cantrell/E. Sipos/J. Hewson/R. Baldry
0.0 (41)
    Duxbury Boat Club (A)
D. Murphy/C. Chojnowski/J. Thomas/D. Guenther/
0.0 (49)
    Long Beach Rowing Association (E)
D. Frick/S. Krum/M. O'Donnell/S. Milosevic/
0.0 (57)
    Royal Hong Kong Yacht Club (A)
J. Pinkel/H. GILL/M. Welles/P. Adkins
0.0 (51)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
J. Langermann/A. Fagan/F. Schwarzer/M. Bension
0.0 (42)
    Deep Dive (A)
S. Wang/W. Weidong/H. Li/A. Xue
0.0 (45)
    Nashaquitsa Rowing Club (A)
R. Griffoul/J. Cusack/K. Iscol/A. Anderson
0.0 (66)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (G)
A. Saint-Ourens/l. canneva/P. Lopes/L. meunier
0.0 (43)
42 12:27 PM M YOUTH 4x Mens Youth Coxed Quad
32
43 12:45 PM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
85
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
K. Hoite/N. Kim/G. Dettlinger/J. Ozaeta/C. Kumagai/A. Simpson/R. Reid/J. Woll/A. Gates (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Ritter/J. Wentworth/A. GOSMAN/D. Kogan/H. Kuechler/M. von Franque/M. Igou/F. Sorokine/G. Doty (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
C. Fargo/L. Miller/P. Chatain/G. Quinn/S. Buzard/P. Skinner/C. Borsotti/M. Flannery/D. Healey (Cox)/
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
O. Babb/D. Paul/B. Varnson/C. Halliwell/O. Lee/W. Smith/B. Tallant/A. Missert/C. Slawin (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
T. Earp/H. Schofield/C. Dean/E. Sammons/K. Schumann/M. Pitchford/C. Graue/M. dewolf/G. Menke (Cox)
 
    St Paul's School Boat Club (A)
G. Dickinson/A. Langstone Bolt/D. de Graaf/M. Deering/L. von Malaisé/T. Horncastle/O. Parish/C. McInroy/A. de Boissard (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
E. Chase/D. Edington/W. Geib/W. Hawkinson/O. O'Brien Powers/M. Murphy/S. Lewis/J. Taliaferro/N. Gooding (Cox)/
 
    RowAmerica Rye/ Rye High School (A)
A. Wenk/T. Rudolph-Math/J. Katzman/J. Greer/J. Cronin/H. Dubitsky/E. Rabinowitz/J. Hartman/M. Rose (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Mungovan/N. Weldon/C. Bierden/J. Sills/C. Marra/N. Fitzpatrick/G. Barnett/D. Kotsonis/J. Robinson (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
N. Axford/C. Aiken/B. Deckhut/E. Connaughton/S. HANSON/N. Hull/J. Clamon/C. Kellogg/J. Sheridan (Cox)
 
    St. Andrews (A)
B. Kroon/L. Little/D. Van Duren/C. Jevon/J. Purdon/S. Paton/G. Wilson/J. Waddell/A. Pezarro (Cox)/
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
A. Serven/C. Tubb/M. Stroud/C. MaGill/J. Gallagher/G. Heinen/W. Drake/L. Stewart/H. Adams (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
G. Anderson/S. Bowman/C. Bourget/M. Thiers/C. Lawson/I. Whiton/C. Brinchmann/D. Yanick/D. Wallace (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
C. Olin/M. Proestel/H. McCarthy/E. Waxman/M. Duncan/C. Mboijana/J. Hesslink/A. Burbelo/S. Poersch (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
M. Fairley/P. Hoffman/N. Marron/B. Hopkins/T. Burke/J. Schwartz/E. Kimble/B. Weatherwax/A. Carollo (Cox)
 
    St. Edward High School (A)
Z. Kujda/L. Kovacs/Z. Tubbs/B. Hewitt/M. O'Neil/A. Issa/B. Dobrowski/T. Hughes/J. Brancatelli (Cox)/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Banbury/A. Warshavsky/H. Burke/M. Woods/J. Pushner/J. Edwards/A. Woods/J. Schmidt/A. Pasa (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
W. Leslie/M. Dommel/H. Kiley/J. Howland/A. Thomas/J. Roberts/M. LesStrang/A. Khlopin/J. Jaicks (Cox)
 
    Montclair High School (A)
L. Cooperman/J. Zincani/T. Weil/M. angeles/H. Skutch/J. Connors/L. Daly-Smith/J. Magaldi/N. Grabcheski (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
J. McDonald/S. Power/K. Kearney/I. Gallagher/C. Walsh/A. Makara/J. Plumeri/J. Neumann/J. McBride (Cox)/
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
A. Wang/H. Adams/E. Martin/B. Genender/A. Smith/N. Knapp/K. Csaky/T. Ekstrom/A. Craycroft (Cox)/
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A)
W. Cave/S. Tehan/J. Reyes/M. Sorensen/M. Schmidt/C. Sochia/L. Songy/L. Edelmann/J. French (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
Z. Thurston/I. Shaw/J. Trybus/A. Moran/A. Bloom/L. Berry/K. Cook/E. Metzger/A. Jung (Cox)/
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
M. Springsteen/B. Salva/S. Mallen/J. Coffee/K. Foydel/J. Fuller/J. Brazil/S. Fluharty/S. Kerns (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (B)
B. Lavelle/R. von Keyserling/E. Coyne/L. Burns/E. Ketz/N. Yavornitzky/S. Breen/A. Zerman/S. McNamara (Cox)
 
    King's College School - Wimbledon (A)
o. Oscar/T. Bryan Isaacs/R. King/F. Iggo/T. von Preyss/J. Tyrrell/C. Keller/D. Oldroyd/C. Gomez (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
R. Marin/H. Prindle/J. García-Sarraff/D. Giacosa/I. Cabrera/A. Pacios/S. Brennan/A. Garcia-Chacon/K. Bjorkman (Cox)/
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
R. Doyle/B. Burbage/R. Young/G. Stephanz/J. Ringelstein/J. Chung/C. Kwas/R. Pere/J. Tomsen (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
N. Spector/W. PAQUIN/B. Goldstone/M. Marchiony/M. Dremov/J. Lieb/A. Macklin/V. Trubetskoy/J. Renterghem (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
K. Lu/G. Cuvelier/C. Rodiger/G. VanOrden/M. Gelfand/M. Callewaert/O. Sayouty/S. Roche/L. Druker (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
D. Gajewski/A. Moss/E. Kinter/J. Gallagher/E. Kalfaian/H. De Cokere/B. Stergion/L. Deng/A. Huber (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
K. Veo/J. Walsh/W. Thompson/C. O'Shea/D. Fairchild/B. Buchovecky/M. Adams/d. shlimak/N. Maity (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
A. Barry/C. McAlpine/J. May/A. Allan/M. Rodgers/A. van Engelen/H. Wang/A. Banner/N. Murray-Coplen (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
N. MATEJAK/S. Mason/C. Stich/M. Steinthal/P. Scott/A. Frascella/T. Polkinghorne/E. Boone/S. Gillespie (Cox)
 
    La Salle College High School (A)
A. Virkler/P. Caulfield/T. Longo/O. Hinkley/L. Roberts/W. Altier/B. Sweeney/A. Rosato/A. Cooper (Cox)/
 
    Capital City Rowing (A)
K. Bartlett/G. Womble/S. Heflin/M. Lea/A. Haire/T. Blake/J. Chang/C. Randle/L. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
D. Sorbaro/A. Sammons/W. Gibbons/J. Mozingo/M. Jacobson/H. Michalik/w. gregory/J. Altman/D. Jasson (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
R. Schilb/C. Murphy/G. Hewett/E. Quinn/J. Connolly/E. Flynn/W. Mullin/C. O'Connor/T. Watson (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
C. McNamara/S. Porreca/M. West/A. Payton/C. Rosser/L. Davis/M. Pagliaro/A. McGuigan/B. Richey (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
M. Facciuto/R. Schetlick/Q. Humphrey/G. Jorissen/A. Sirkin/O. Rayner/J. Obeirne/A. Pazelsky/S. Hofstetter (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
Z. Fischer/A. Hering/G. Lawton/J. French/R. Stueber/D. Rosich/J. Price/E. St. Amour/G. VanLue (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
B. Youmell/A. Kane/C. Brown/I. Burnett/O. Loeb/W. Bazakas-Chamberlain/B. O'Rourke/I. McCabe/M. Aranow (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
A. Ambraziejus/M. Wilson/R. Beeler/N. Kuranda/M. McGee/C. Bradley/I. Leissner/J. Luck/M. Kouroriez (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
R. Krishnamurthi/J. Sciplini/D. Smith/M. Bernstein/R. Hardenbrook/A. Dailida/T. Vigeant/M. Baltas/W. Tosti (Cox)
 
    Fairfield Prep (A)
J. Brady/E. Bean/E. SPINKA/W. Duffy/D. Grabe/W. Short/R. Dolcetti/N. Stachurski/C. Massaro (Cox)
 
    Belmont Hill School (A)
N. Wilkins/L. O'Hare/J. Stone/T. Danziger/J. Vander Vort/B. St. Peters/C. Vallis/B. Pradko/B. Blaustein (Cox)
 
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Schneider/A. Cheatle/E. Walters/I. Doctor/R. Straub/D. Haldeman/D. Kantz/L. Walters/D. Finley (Cox)/
 
    Iona Preparatory School (A)
C. Donnelly/O. O'Meara/L. McDermott/N. Calbo/A. Bartholet/D. Sealy/B. McGaughan/R. Kingston/J. Kramer (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
A. Vahey/J. Riley/A. Sullivan/W. Roberts/J. Wiant/D. Miller/L. Young/M. Zimmerman/J. DiGiovanni (Cox)/
 
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
T. Murphy/E. Robertson/I. Dennis/M. Bergquist/W. Stearns/A. Gordon/A. Parker/S. Cate/C. Knox (Cox)
 
    Pegasus Rowing Club (A)
C. Willauer/L. Kiser/I. Garrison/B. Hindle/S. Nascimento/A. Ewing/Z. Miles/A. Hogan/J. Markowitz (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Warshaw/C. Parilla/H. Zinn/C. Hannon/E. Hannon/T. Patulak/B. Smith/T. Coolbeth/O. Sanchez (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
M. Scarafile/E. Neidhart/K. Vannier/M. Palmer/T. Paulsen/M. Kern/A. Cuva/P. Moore/C. Webster (Cox)
 
    Kearny High School (A)
C. Passos/S. Quingalahua/E. Chavez/P. Grimm/G. DosSantos/A. Santiago/E. Adames/J. Barros/B. Bello (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Ljunggren/A. Rodrick/M. LaForce/R. Snedden/J. Sanchez /L. Gibbs/W. Olson/M. Carlson/D. McConnell (Cox)/
 
    Manchester Rowing Alliance (A)
A. McCarthy/W. Brunet/A. Scilingo/C. Laplante/E. Grover/K. Brown/K. McCarthy/E. Stuart/R. Sheidow (Cox)/
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
J. Blanchard/E. Dominguez Lash/B. Parrott/J. Garside/J. Milano/J. Ray/N. Demetriou/C. Brochu/L. Prentice (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
C. Vangellow/N. Matteson/W. Gleason/A. Dodd/C. Luebstorff/J. Suiter/J. Stewart/A. Persaud/G. Christello (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
R. Gregory/T. Brennan/J. Tucker/T. Ekern/A. Williams/R. Sill/R. Borsy/A. Orner/M. Carlo (Cox)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
J. Brautigam/S. Obbu/E. Peck/A. Pericolosi/J. Impronto/M. Trailor/S. Valigorsky/O. Patel/J. Plage (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
M. Donnelly/K. Ruehle/B. Grissett/O. Witt/B. Jones/H. Koontz/R. Spallone/M. Schoeller/S. Chmelar (Cox)
 
    RTHC Bayer Leverkusen e.V. Ruderabteilung (A)
J. Christ/J. Büsken/P. Werner/J. Klaas/A. Christopher/N. Frenger/J. Hermanns/N. Mohr/P. Kappek (Cox)
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A)
A. Moeller/R. Schork/A. Campain/O. Page/R. Schulte/G. Fingar-Myers/C. Macbride/C. Page/G. Snyder (Cox)
 
    St Benedict's College (A)
J. Livingston/R. Carolin/D. Wolfaardt/A. Kapp/N. Fletcher/B. Janse Van Vuuren/D. Beaumont/L. Murphy/B. Sebitloane (Cox)/
 
    St. John's Jesuit High School (A)
Z. Gribble/B. Theis/D. Perlini/j. ngo/C. O'Connell/B. Schwallie/L. Brockway/L. Thaman/R. Thusay (Cox)
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
N. Stach/A. Kerekes/A. Balciunas/F. Lexa/J. Park/C. Favaro/T. Velotta/I. Cachon/A. Cooper (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
M. Vasicek/J. Fruechte/B. Golbus/A. Blanchett/M. Davis/D. Green/C. Trantham/T. Pratt/H. Mans (Cox)/
 
    Montclair High School (B)
H. Vecchione/K. Coplan/O. King/P. Mihalis/A. Abuhoff/P. Schroeder/D. Traore/G. Vrotsos-Rogers/J. Langhorn (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
L. Chakos/L. Stockwell/T. TSE/Z. Friedrichs/M. Baldwin/I. Medina/J. Hahn/R. Sanchez/T. Nemnich (Cox)/
 
    Davenport Rowing Club (A)
F. Minella/M. Miles/C. PADILLA/R. Finn/N. Wacyk/D. Hamilton/E. Patti/A. whelan/A. Marciano (Cox)
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
W. Glennon/C. Malcarney/J. Tucker/A. Elzey/G. Chelotti/A. Genel/J. Rosandich/D. Popp/C. Webb (Cox)
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
A. de la Puente/E. Pradines/M. Blattner/J. Moldow/E. Hoffman/E. Haber/C. Tomchin/O. Andreas/G. Aloia (Cox)/
 
    Radley College Boat Club (A)
W. a'Brassard/E. Rae Smith/R. Gearing/L. Miles/T. Metcalf/F. Rawlinson/M. Cragoe/F. Reynish/T. Williams (Cox)/
 
    St. John's Preparatory School (A)
M. Osborne/W. Poulin/P. Martino/J. Bodette/S. Hubbard/J. Callahan/J. DiNitto/J. Diranian/B. sullivan (Cox)
 
    Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
R. Wilkinson/J. Akhbari/n. Ferrari/D. Stiloski/M. Bradley/R. Roksvold/K. Docherty/R. WALSH/J. Roach (Cox)
 
    Lewis S. Mills High School Crew Team (A)
J. Dunning/W. Ji/N. Cavoli/C. Norton/M. Kvedar/A. Rylance/A. Pelchar/G. Martin/J. Cassidy (Cox)/
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
B. Weisberg/A. Hom/M. Canino/R. Muni/G. Menke/I. Khalifa/L. Chan/M. khalifa/M. Lee (Cox)
 
    Friends of Brookline Rowing (A)
T. Kushner/A. Marchiel/B. Kimia/N. Lapidus/P. Vespa/M. Sanchez-Dahl/I. Agba/C. Ross/M. Silverman (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
B. Stutzman/C. Jadrych/J. Pacholski/G. Fox/J. Yontek/B. Castro/D. Turk/C. Wendt/N. Showman (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
W. White/N. Marchi/E. Briggs/T. Jogan/A. Vallan/N. Caravias/B. Pidgeon/S. Hall/W. LeFevre (Cox)
 
    Ridley College (A)
N. Mohme/A. Gill/N. Schramm/C. Rahe/R. Mohammed/J. Petrunick/K. Singh/D. Bonifacio-Proietto/T. Vanderloos (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
N. Kniesly/W. Holmes/J. Lurvey/B. Bosse/A. Holmes/L. Cowen/B. Rosenberg/M. Gawley/O. Fogarty (Cox)
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
J. Trentos/D. Koproski/N. Van ingen/M. Lindeis/M. Friedland/K. Brody/E. Leete-Koeckert/Z. Johnston/S. Severance (Cox)/
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
E. Donnelly/C. Beckerman/C. Rubin/J. Campbell/W. Stanwood/c. braga/S. Carlisle/D. Driscoll/S. McArdle (Cox)
 
44a 1:16 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
20
44b M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
17
45a 1:30 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
16
45b W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
11
46a 1:48 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
26
46b M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
16
47 2:05 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
37
48a 2:22 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
36
48b W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
8
49 2:39 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
26
50 2:53 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
41
51 3:08 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
36
DCMX2X 3:29 PM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
45
DCMX8 3:54 PM DC MX 8 Directors' Challenge Mixed Eight
40
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change