53rd Head Of The Charles

  • Hosted By Head of the Charles
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 21, 2017
1 7:45 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
50
2 8:05 AM W SR-VET 1X Women's Veteran I/II and Senior Veteran I/II Singles [60 - 69, 70+]
51
3 8:40 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
57
4 9:06 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
52
    Cambridge Boat Club
G. Benning
 
    Riverside Boat Club
J. McGaffigan
 
    DeWolfe Rowing Club
T. Bohrer
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
J. Dahl
 
    Wide Load Boat Club
R. Cone
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club
R. Blunt/
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club
C. Garrett
 
    DeWolfe Rowing Club
S. Hornney
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
T. Howell
 
    Riverside Boat Club
J. Tracey
 
    Riverside Boat Club
R. White
 
    Potomac Boat Club
P. Bogden
 
    Union Boat Club
M. Cataldo
 
    Linzer Ruderverein Ister
D. Kuttelwascher
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc.
T. Carr
 
    Miami International RowHouse
F. Viacava
 
    Potomac Boat Club
S. Schmitt
 
    Riverside Boat Club
T. Lowe
 
    Lea Rowing Club
M. Hyndman
 
    Fort Worth Rowing Club
P. McDonough
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club
S. Wong
 
    Lake Quinsigamond Community Rowing
G. Smith
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
L. Floyd
 
    Navesink River Rowing
M. Malone
 
    West Side Rowing Club
T. Marks
 
    Maine Rowing Association
G. Bickford
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC)
R. Fisher
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
D. McIntosh
 
    Green Lake Crew
M. Stanley/
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)
J. Carlson/
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
S. West/
 
    Megunticook Rowing
M. Vannorsdall
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing
P. Heimberg
 
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC
J. Preston
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
B. Hannon
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
K. Galie', J.D., M.M./
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
M. Findeis
 
    Potomac Boat Club
E. Caudron
 
    Rudergesellschaft Heidelberg 1898 e.V.
H. Sontgerath
 
    Washington Rowing School
C. Arnold/
 
    Club España
A. RODRIGUEZ
 
    Cork Boat Club
B. Crean
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
D. Curtis
 
    Maine Rowing Association
D. Lilly
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
A. Morrone
 
    Brisbane Grammarians' Rowing Club
S. Austin
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
T. de Koekkoek
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA)
J. Gingold
 
    Potomac Boat Club
M. Gwadz
 
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc
T. Young
 
    St Ives Rowing Club
G. Gilbey
 
    Western Rowing Club
S. Matthews
 
5 9:26 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
38
    New Haven Rowing Club
M. Carr
 
    Calm Waters Rowing
C. Hollings
 
    Whistler Rowing Club
M. Harriman
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
S. Remmler
 
    Marin Rowing Association
C. Battani
 
    Detroit Women's Rowing Association
R. Kirchhoff/
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.
E. Acworth
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association
K. Scammell
 
    Pettipaug YC Rowing
K. Elfstrom
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
N. Strom
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
H. Lazaridis
 
    Portland Boat Club
S. Wood/
 
    Mile High Rowing Club
G. Malacrida
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
D. Baillie
 
    Hanlan Boat Club
A. Collins-Mrakas
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd.
G. Haines-Sharp
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
H. Parkhurst
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
K. Gress
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club
k. faust/
 
    Greenwich Crew
M. McCormack
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
E. Brennan
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
L. Pierce
 
    Amoskeag Rowing Club
C. Curran
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club
J. Walker
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
G. Tomaseski
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
M. Farrell
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
K. de Biasi/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
J. Nash
 
    San Diego Rowing Club
L. Roth
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
L. Evans
 
    Lansing Rowing Club
D. DeLuca
 
    Greenwich Crew
K. Erickson
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
R. Churchill
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
B. Harling
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
K. Klinger
 
    S.A.C./ Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital
C. Flowers
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
M. Dorna/
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club
E. Gore
 
6 9:50 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
57
7 10:11 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
36
8 10:29 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
45
9 10:47 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
46
10 11:11 AM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
17
11 11:20 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
49
12 11:40 AM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
17
13 11:50 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
34
14 12:07 PM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles [30+]
22
15 12:19 PM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
36
16 12:31 PM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles [30+]
13
17 12:41 PM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
30
18 12:59 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
50
19 1:18 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
43
20 1:37 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
52
21 1:57 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
53
22 2:23 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
36
23 2:37 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
40
24 2:55 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
27
25 3:07 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
21
26 3:25 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
21
27 3:37 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
22
28 3:51 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
20
29 4:00 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
20
30a 4:11 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
25
30b M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
18
31a 4:26 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
23
31b W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
16
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club
C. Pauls
 
    Potomac Boat Club
E. Schmieg/
 
    Riverside Boat Club
L. Ayers
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
J. Mcilvane
 
    GMS Rowing Center
M. Copenhaver/
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club
A. Currie/
 
    Odder Roklub
J. Rasmussen
 
    Aviron Bayonnais
R. jung
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club
A. Meiklejohn
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
B. Tobey/
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
M. Mosier
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club
A. Leach
 
    North Star Rowing Club
L. Hodgins
 
    The Foundry
M. Wilson
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club
A. Fogarty
 
    Marin Rowing Association
A. Couwenhoven
 
32a 4:45 PM MX PARA 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
1
32b MX INCL 4+ Mixed Inclusion 4+
3
Sunday, October 22, 2017
33a 7:45 AM MX INCL 2x Mixed Inclusion 2x
15
33b TA 2X Trunk/Arms Doubles
2
34a 8:08 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
37
34b M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
33
35a 8:31 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
30
35b W YOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
25
36 8:53 AM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
DCW4X 9:29 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
34
37 9:47 AM W YOUTH 4X Womens Youth Coxed Quad
31
38 10:06 AM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
K. McGinley/C. Esse/B. Pushner/S. Kend/N. Amlicke/P. Cuthbertson/J. McGuire/C. Everett/I. Grosgogeat (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
A. Goldman/H. Willner/H. Salvas/S. Noble/R. Chaver/A. Shunk/L. Gebbie/M. Gagnon/W. Zec (Cox)/
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
A. Pyne/L. Koven/I. Wilkowski/D. DeVore/C. Boylan/N. Neitzell/S. de la sierra/E. Talgo/E. Leites (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
B. Martin/Z. HasBrouck/S. Haley/M. Dodd/A. Matrassi/O. Dolan/M. Smith/M. Rascoe/S. Klotz (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
K. Miles/M. Yates/A. Alessandria/B. O'Kelly/L. Mei/A. Elmgren/S. Coufal/c. Birdsall/C. Ricksen (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
C. McNamara-Smith/S. Dixon/L. Aronson/I. Little/M. Cameron/S. Wolfson/K. Henricksen/A. Garrison/A. Galbraith (Cox)/
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
Z. McMillan/A. Fall/A. Brenner/H. Ondak/S. Ferguson/H. Holmes/A. Wilson/A. Serven/C. Mulligan (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
c. melgard/L. Feinerman/J. Olson/J. Rudolph/E. Lewis/l. duffy/E. Axelrod/R. Chiao/N. Pofcher (Cox)/
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Drandell/l. rosen/H. Harris/J. Duckworth/S. Kuehler/I. Kaplan/M. Abraham/M. Cookson/L. Liebes (Cox)/
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
H. Jacobson/E. Petreski/C. Garrett/O. Luther/K. Kern/E. Urdang/J. Abbruzzese/J. Macrae/C. Challe (Cox)
 
    Headington School Oxford Boat Club (A)
F. Curtis/L. Pullinger/M. Wuethrich/M. Burn/H. Hornby/A. Lockhart/A. Van Onselen/C. Barker/A. Perkins (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
T. Miller/C. Ewing/H. Bauer/I. Lysaker/C. Widzgowski/S. Longawa/N. Ferrero/M. Olson/H. Diaz (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
K. Niva/S. Closser/E. Aronson/B. Parker/E. Adamson/K. Wild/M. Barkenbush/S. Hansen/L. Preston (Cox)
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
C. Kwapinski/E. Braun/S. Lamb/A. Levine/C. Hecht/T. Gregitis/E. Welch/P. DeVlieger/C. Wendel (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
E. Varney/L. Caton/S. Larkin/M. Trost/G. Lebo/E. Hollins/S. Sperduto/G. DeNunzio/A. Neville (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
T. Kuligowski/A. Gromek/Z. McMahon/M. Miller/N. Michelsen/C. Field/K. Rupinen/L. Jiron/S. Margolin (Cox)/
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
K. Healy/K. Edling/C. Timoney/B. Pelletier/C. Antonacio/G. Natale/G. Hunt/M. Sandquist/M. Walsh (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
H. Prindle/M. Rodriguez/A. Ray/A. Orriols/V. Audisio/B. Rodriguez/C. Perdomo Silva/M. Sanchez/A. Delgado (Cox)/
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
O. DeNiro/E. Kennedy/J. Braz/A. Szabo/J. Frisch/C. Shaw/B. Newcomb/C. Strates/L. King (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Baker/M. Densel/A. Springsteel/M. Hedeman/A. Sukharevsky/J. Kohl/B. Best/M. Pini/M. Barnard (Cox)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
C. Lane/G. Vannatta/S. Pierson/G. Asch/A. Henkle/G. Fluharty/R. Saez Knapp/B. Markel/P. St. John (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
B. Smeulders/A. Bryson/E. McCamant/K. Thomas/S. Dotson/J. Erb/C. Cunningham/(. Goggin/C. DeLaney (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
B. Carpenter/R. Lynch/C. O'Brien/K. Curry/J. Lewis/Z. Bishop/F. Hopperton/B. Lee/K. Hadley (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
T. Hicks/H. Yazdani/A. Fisher/L. Till/F. Cronin/F. Keto/A. Parizek/C. Gump/S. Dunn (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
O. Lawson/A. Smith/M. Mastrorilli/S. Cook/H. Belli/G. Nickas/M. Thomas/B. Watzke/R. Miller (Cox)/
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
L. Metelmann/A. Assimakopoulos/K. Houston/S. Roberts/L. Sama/J. Cha/A. O'Brien/L. Curtis/E. Steinitz (Cox)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
L. Bench/A. Drysdale/L. Nuccitelli/J. Veerman/E. Leavens/R. Della Valle/M. Lachnit/M. Camplin/S. Lam (Cox)/
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
M. Rogers/T. Wadsworth/E. Miller/H. Bachert/G. Smith/H. Meade/E. Meade/K. Ellis/L. Bennett (Cox)/
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
N. Ashton/C. Crowell/S. Delaney/A. Wood/E. Coolidge/J. Ashton/A. Cusumano/E. Stinton/R. Pierce (Cox)/
 
    Montclair High School (A)
M. Pitera/R. Cahill/B. Kaz/I. Wastler/D. Schlemmer/E. Mihalis/K. Troeller/M. Pradieu/C. Rosenberg (Cox)
 
    Nardin Academy Crew (A)
E. belter/K. Bauer/L. Dietrich/J. Anthony/J. Stoll/C. Dwyer/E. Huber/K. ONeill/L. Rath (Cox)/
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
M. Moreland/I. Doricko/C. Naughton/E. McNamara-Pittler/J. Boyd/M. Hernandez/G. Cahalane/C. Sigmund/N. Lee (Cox)
 
    B-CC High School /Crew Boosters (A)
J. SUOMELA/T. Adler/C. Palmer/J. Murray/G. Sonneveldt/S. Sergi/J. Adler/D. Rockman/G. Wagner (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
L. Kadosh/c. bell/B. Sullivan/A. Meszoely/K. Svingen/I. Dudley/E. Baumgartner/A. Blake/T. Senthilnathan (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B)
S. Craver/J. Berdzik/P. Mishkin/M. Linsley/J. Armetta/E. Dobbs/C. Couillens/E. Enthoven/M. Peel (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
C. Teranes/M. Graham/B. Bernard/O. Oestreich/A. Rollins/E. Troost/A. Gleason/J. Peters/K. Nemeh (Cox)/
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
G. Taylor/P. Benfer/G. Moody/S. Capello/G. Anderson/E. Dweck/B. Bolen/M. Macy/G. Goodell (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Patterson/J. Cook/G. Fargnoli/K. Maietta/I. Gitten/J. Cook/C. Hurney/N. Joshi/L. Sundberg (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Boyer/R. Saalman/C. Powell/M. Messinger/A. Holman/A. Dean/Y. Lee/E. Moehring/A. Mitiska (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
C. Notarfrancesco/B. Schwab/H. Delaney/A. Straight/J. O'Brien/S. Ronca/M. Sachs/C. Notarfrancesco/H. Heisler (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
M. Casner/V. Cooke/M. Kirwin/K. Keating/I. Kang/E. Reese/A. Keren/D. Shuttleworth/E. Cahill (Cox)/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
C. Grubb/A. Trainer/J. Volcheck/E. Hochheiser/J. Casey/K. Petronick/E. Gramley/G. Kindelberger/M. Cahall (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
M. Cincotta/G. Berrien/A. Sutrick/N. Byrne/D. Holbrook/M. Crawley/Z. Tiffin/S. Broomfield/J. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Coleman/P. Perchinsky/H. Hoelzer/T. Wertin/M. Dawson/S. Jacobsen/J. Barrett/K. Dubinski/C. Speciale (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
Z. Chakos/J. Palaeologus/M. Gold/A. Amarantos/N. Moala-Liavaa/A. Benson/I. Moreno/M. Kunde/A. Iliria (Cox)/
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
A. McGee/E. Hutchings/L. McMillan/E. Scheibl/A. Wilhelm/A. AINSWORTH/G. Inman/E. Swintak/G. McDermott (Cox)/
 
    City Island Rowing (A)
B. TERKUILE/J. Hall/A. Kehm/R. Richter/E. Buccheri/S. Pinzon/A. McNamara/G. Bussey/N. Kagan (Cox)
 
    Norwich High School Rowing Club (A)
C. Crawford/Z. Dodds/E. Higgs-Sharrock/I. Walton/R. Sibley/M. Pinching/K. Shearer/E. Hewett/A. Shorrock (Cox)/
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
E. Molins/J. Bigus/M. Ball/E. Funck/M. Quackenbush/K. Schumacher/H. FLANAGAN/M. McDermott/J. Harris (Cox)
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A)
B. Habbas-Nimer/E. Hammond/S. Ring/M. Johns/S. Tice/N. van der Velde/T. McKelvey/A. Foreman/I. Luckey (Cox)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
M. Stoff/S. Whittaker/M. Ferrer/I. Leonard/W. Kingsley/H. Brittain/i. zanen/D. Hoffstaetter/I. Gephart (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
H. Johns/M. Cofer/S. Kelly/L. O'Connor/C. Carmody/J. Weldon/L. Walt/G. Coogan/S. Carellas (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
S. Maxwell/G. White/Z. Flanzer/A. Bull/F. Carrez/V. Bulpin/A. Pope/A. Kong/R. Shrives (Cox)/
 
    Convent of the Sacred Heart (A)
M. Miraglia/I. Meyerhoff/A. ARIAS/I. Rogers/E. deAlessandrini/O. Andrews/A. Knollmeyer/D. Tocco/J. Collins (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Valero/C. Carlander/G. Potter/M. Montgomery/D. Mulligan/S. Thoden/A. Long/C. Lossing-Cann/E. Strelitz-Block (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
P. Knudsen/L. Hoidn/N. Huget/A. McCale/A. Harlan/I. Lee/E. Rohloff/C. Rinkle/S. Hoidn (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
M. Comstock/M. Smith/C. Soltz/G. Filor/A. McIntyre/T. Caminiti/J. Reynolds/H. Weingartner/M. Takegami (Cox)/
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (A)
F. Ingersoll/C. Peris/C. Kean/H. Tolba/J. Zatsiorsky/J. Miksis/L. Wells/E. Brann/M. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Phillips Exeter Academy (A)
A. Lee/L. Pinciaro/J. Hillyard/c. baker/L. Erickson/K. Young/A. Lackey/I. Kron/M. McCall (Cox)
 
    Putney High School Boat Club (A)
A. Butterworth/J. Moore/L. miles/J. Gonzalez/M. Gradidge/I. Bantick/A. James/T. Head/E. Mitchell (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
A. Goertz/E. Segato/S. Stephenson/L. de Groot/M. Hingston/M. McLennan/M. McIntosh/Y. Savas/R. Pisek (Cox)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
S. Choat/C. Evans/E. Morales/A. Williams/C. Eby/M. Mitchell/N. GILL/M. Smith/K. Schwartzhoff (Cox)
 
    Concord High School (A)
H. Kennedy/J. Weeks/K. Wagner/H. Walsh/M. Smithson/S. Panek/A. Umbrecht/A. Jupiter/E. Rawheiser (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
K. Anderson/T. Pereira/S. Fletcher/N. Loram/A. Haggarty/A. Didier/T. Wilhelm/E. McGill/H. Alexander (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
Y. LIM/G. Briggs/S. Key/M. Orr/C. Campbell/C. Barrett/M. Haddock/T. SHI/M. Koh (Cox)
 
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Friedberg/A. King/K. Northrup/S. Bassett-Arena/N. Marx/H. Raish/T. Martinez/R. Foley/L. Poland (Cox)/
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
M. Durfee/S. Weich/N. Bangura/M. Moody/C. Wigglesworth/A. Hansen/E. Majersik/R. Staudenraus/S. Radifera (Cox)/
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Coy/M. CARNEY/K. Zink/E. Schoen/M. McDonald/B. hanratty/K. Mariano/J. Schmidt/V. Partlow (Cox)
 
    Branksome Hall (A)
H. Aston-Waldoch/R. Quinn/R. Butterworth/S. Kent/T. Kinnear/F. Johnson/F. O'Neill/V. Langhorne/C. Waldie (Cox)/
 
    Archbishop Carroll High School (A)
A. O'Brien/M. Maguire/M. Dupnock/M. Archbold/E. Molloy/G. Neeld/M. Beale/C. Demola/I. Pimentel (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
P. Burbine/L. Turner/L. Nelson/E. Ames/B. Brysacz/A. Ensley/M. Stafford/G. Rowlands/G. Murdock (Cox)/
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
A. Rowling/H. Maskery/R. McDonnell/L. Leimkuhler/L. Mersky/H. Roche/I. DeKluyver/G. Miller/J. Hoff (Cox)
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
M. Hemphill/R. O'Brien/A. Butler/A. Heroux/E. Toma/L. Papillon/A. Saranchuk/M. Mihorean/Y. Frojmovic (Cox)/
 
    Montclair High School (B)
M. Barnett/E. Kaloudis/K. Mihalis/E. Goel/H. Nintzel/K. King/K. Adleman/D. Task/C. Stanton (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
E. Kim/R. Corcoran/E. Kiley/M. Kenlon/G. Dreyer/M. Moreira/a. panzone/V. Papadakos/A. Kim (Cox)
 
    Friends of Brookline Rowing (A)
P. Carrasco/G. Schmidt/A. Reay/C. Brigl/C. Guillemin/C. Terranova/C. Janes/E. Wallace/I. Shah (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
R. Shyne/H. Walklett/M. Means/E. Mordaunt/S. Speck/A. Criss/M. Arnold/J. Snyder/S. VanAuken (Cox)/
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
B. Curran/S. Glinski/O. Evans/M. Schuettler/E. Longsjo/C. Hanley/T. Curran/E. WINTER/F. Shortt (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
G. Grassi/P. Lind/M. Jagustyn/B. Cody/K. Mirabella/V. Martins/G. Hughes/A. Mandery/N. Cleri (Cox)
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
E. Spaeth/E. Nates/K. Stanton/V. Frusone/M. Katzen/E. Mernagh/P. Beck/E. Trentacoste/M. Cohan (Cox)
 
    Friends of Port Rowing (A)
M. McIntyre/L. Rust/C. Doran/C. Shields/G. Doran/S. Fleischer/N. Rosenberg/C. Maroney/S. Stehling (Cox)
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
A. Sullivan/A. Jacques/C. Navellier/M. Guido/M. Marrero/A. Feijoo/A. Rios/b. simons/J. Zelch (Cox)/
 
    Montgomery Boat Club (A)
A. Murjikneli/L. Hutton/H. Smithberger/A. Epstein/S. Weissel/A. Ha/C. Niner/L. Cantilli/M. Sailer (Cox)/
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
K. Howe/A. Christen/K. English/M. VALLEY/A. DIBurro/G. Bannister/B. Butters/M. Limoges/E. Boilard (Cox)
 
    Radnor Girls Crew Club (A)
K. Bragdon/E. Dustin/R. Modell/K. McCulloch/K. Gerber/A. Frishman/E. Ching/A. Macrone/C. Zajac (Cox)
 
DCPC2X 10:40 AM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
43
39 11:01 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
48
40 11:16 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
46
41 11:36 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
86
DCM4X 12:11 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
38
42 12:27 PM M YOUTH 4x Mens Youth Coxed Quad
32
43 12:45 PM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
85
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
K. Hoite/N. Kim/G. Dettlinger/J. Ozaeta/C. Kumagai/A. Simpson/R. Reid/J. Woll/A. Gates (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Ritter/J. Wentworth/A. GOSMAN/D. Kogan/H. Kuechler/M. von Franque/M. Igou/F. Sorokine/G. Doty (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
C. Fargo/L. Miller/P. Chatain/G. Quinn/S. Buzard/P. Skinner/C. Borsotti/M. Flannery/D. Healey (Cox)/
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
O. Babb/D. Paul/B. Varnson/C. Halliwell/O. Lee/W. Smith/B. Tallant/A. Missert/C. Slawin (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
T. Earp/H. Schofield/C. Dean/E. Sammons/K. Schumann/M. Pitchford/C. Graue/M. dewolf/G. Menke (Cox)
 
    St Paul's School Boat Club (A)
G. Dickinson/A. Langstone Bolt/D. de Graaf/M. Deering/L. von Malaisé/T. Horncastle/O. Parish/C. McInroy/A. de Boissard (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
E. Chase/D. Edington/W. Geib/W. Hawkinson/O. O'Brien Powers/M. Murphy/S. Lewis/J. Taliaferro/N. Gooding (Cox)/
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
A. Wenk/T. Rudolph-Math/J. Katzman/J. Greer/J. Cronin/H. Dubitsky/E. Rabinowitz/J. Hartman/M. Rose (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Mungovan/N. Weldon/C. Bierden/J. Sills/C. Marra/N. Fitzpatrick/G. Barnett/D. Kotsonis/J. Robinson (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
N. Axford/C. Aiken/B. Deckhut/E. Connaughton/S. HANSON/N. Hull/J. Clamon/C. Kellogg/J. Sheridan (Cox)
 
    St. Andrews (A)
B. Kroon/L. Little/D. Van Duren/C. Jevon/J. Purdon/S. Paton/G. Wilson/J. Waddell/A. Pezarro (Cox)/
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
A. Serven/C. Tubb/M. Stroud/C. MaGill/J. Gallagher/G. Heinen/W. Drake/L. Stewart/H. Adams (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
G. Anderson/S. Bowman/C. Bourget/M. Thiers/C. Lawson/I. Whiton/C. Brinchmann/D. Yanick/D. Wallace (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
C. Olin/M. Proestel/H. McCarthy/E. Waxman/M. Duncan/C. Mboijana/J. Hesslink/A. Burbelo/S. Poersch (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
M. Fairley/P. Hoffman/N. Marron/B. Hopkins/T. Burke/J. Schwartz/E. Kimble/B. Weatherwax/A. Carollo (Cox)
 
    St. Edward High School (A)
Z. Kujda/L. Kovacs/Z. Tubbs/B. Hewitt/M. O'Neil/A. Issa/B. Dobrowski/T. Hughes/J. Brancatelli (Cox)/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Banbury/A. Warshavsky/H. Burke/M. Woods/J. Pushner/J. Edwards/A. Woods/J. Schmidt/A. Pasa (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
W. Leslie/M. Dommel/H. Kiley/J. Howland/A. Thomas/J. Roberts/M. LesStrang/A. Khlopin/J. Jaicks (Cox)
 
    Montclair High School (A)
L. Cooperman/J. Zincani/T. Weil/M. angeles/H. Skutch/J. Connors/L. Daly-Smith/J. Magaldi/N. Grabcheski (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
J. McDonald/S. Power/K. Kearney/I. Gallagher/C. Walsh/A. Makara/J. Plumeri/J. Neumann/J. McBride (Cox)/
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
A. Wang/H. Adams/E. Martin/B. Genender/A. Smith/N. Knapp/K. Csaky/T. Ekstrom/A. Craycroft (Cox)/
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A)
W. Cave/S. Tehan/J. Reyes/M. Sorensen/M. Schmidt/C. Sochia/L. Songy/L. Edelmann/J. French (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
Z. Thurston/I. Shaw/J. Trybus/A. Moran/A. Bloom/L. Berry/K. Cook/E. Metzger/A. Jung (Cox)/
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
M. Springsteen/B. Salva/S. Mallen/J. Coffee/K. Foydel/J. Fuller/J. Brazil/S. Fluharty/S. Kerns (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (B)
B. Lavelle/R. von Keyserling/E. Coyne/L. Burns/E. Ketz/N. Yavornitzky/S. Breen/A. Zerman/S. McNamara (Cox)
 
    King's College School - Wimbledon (A)
o. Oscar/T. Bryan Isaacs/R. King/F. Iggo/T. von Preyss/J. Tyrrell/C. Keller/D. Oldroyd/C. Gomez (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
R. Marin/H. Prindle/J. García-Sarraff/D. Giacosa/I. Cabrera/A. Pacios/S. Brennan/A. Garcia-Chacon/K. Bjorkman (Cox)/
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
R. Doyle/B. Burbage/R. Young/G. Stephanz/J. Ringelstein/J. Chung/C. Kwas/R. Pere/J. Tomsen (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
N. Spector/W. PAQUIN/B. Goldstone/M. Marchiony/M. Dremov/J. Lieb/A. Macklin/V. Trubetskoy/J. Renterghem (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
K. Lu/G. Cuvelier/C. Rodiger/G. VanOrden/M. Gelfand/M. Callewaert/O. Sayouty/S. Roche/L. Druker (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
D. Gajewski/A. Moss/E. Kinter/J. Gallagher/E. Kalfaian/H. De Cokere/B. Stergion/L. Deng/A. Huber (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
K. Veo/J. Walsh/W. Thompson/C. O'Shea/D. Fairchild/B. Buchovecky/M. Adams/d. shlimak/N. Maity (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
A. Barry/C. McAlpine/J. May/A. Allan/M. Rodgers/A. van Engelen/H. Wang/A. Banner/N. Murray-Coplen (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
N. MATEJAK/S. Mason/C. Stich/M. Steinthal/P. Scott/A. Frascella/T. Polkinghorne/E. Boone/S. Gillespie (Cox)
 
    La Salle College High School (A)
A. Virkler/P. Caulfield/T. Longo/O. Hinkley/L. Roberts/W. Altier/B. Sweeney/A. Rosato/A. Cooper (Cox)/
 
    Capital City Rowing (A)
K. Bartlett/G. Womble/S. Heflin/M. Lea/A. Haire/T. Blake/J. Chang/C. Randle/L. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
D. Sorbaro/A. Sammons/W. Gibbons/J. Mozingo/M. Jacobson/H. Michalik/w. gregory/J. Altman/D. Jasson (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
R. Schilb/C. Murphy/G. Hewett/E. Quinn/J. Connolly/E. Flynn/W. Mullin/C. O'Connor/T. Watson (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
C. McNamara/S. Porreca/M. West/A. Payton/C. Rosser/L. Davis/M. Pagliaro/A. McGuigan/B. Richey (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
M. Facciuto/R. Schetlick/Q. Humphrey/G. Jorissen/A. Sirkin/O. Rayner/J. Obeirne/A. Pazelsky/S. Hofstetter (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
Z. Fischer/A. Hering/G. Lawton/J. French/R. Stueber/D. Rosich/J. Price/E. St. Amour/G. VanLue (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
B. Youmell/A. Kane/C. Brown/I. Burnett/O. Loeb/W. Bazakas-Chamberlain/B. O'Rourke/I. McCabe/M. Aranow (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
A. Ambraziejus/M. Wilson/R. Beeler/N. Kuranda/M. McGee/C. Bradley/I. Leissner/J. Luck/M. Kouroriez (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
R. Krishnamurthi/J. Sciplini/D. Smith/M. Bernstein/R. Hardenbrook/A. Dailida/T. Vigeant/M. Baltas/W. Tosti (Cox)
 
    Fairfield Prep (A)
J. Brady/E. Bean/E. SPINKA/W. Duffy/D. Grabe/W. Short/R. Dolcetti/N. Stachurski/C. Massaro (Cox)
 
    Belmont Hill School (A)
N. Wilkins/L. O'Hare/J. Stone/T. Danziger/J. Vander Vort/B. St. Peters/C. Vallis/B. Pradko/B. Blaustein (Cox)
 
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Schneider/A. Cheatle/E. Walters/I. Doctor/R. Straub/D. Haldeman/D. Kantz/L. Walters/D. Finley (Cox)/
 
    Iona Preparatory School (A)
C. Donnelly/O. O'Meara/L. McDermott/N. Calbo/A. Bartholet/D. Sealy/B. McGaughan/R. Kingston/J. Kramer (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
A. Vahey/J. Riley/A. Sullivan/W. Roberts/J. Wiant/D. Miller/L. Young/M. Zimmerman/J. DiGiovanni (Cox)/
 
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
T. Murphy/E. Robertson/I. Dennis/M. Bergquist/W. Stearns/A. Gordon/A. Parker/S. Cate/C. Knox (Cox)
 
    Pegasus Rowing Club (A)
C. Willauer/L. Kiser/I. Garrison/B. Hindle/S. Nascimento/A. Ewing/Z. Miles/A. Hogan/J. Markowitz (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Warshaw/C. Parilla/H. Zinn/C. Hannon/E. Hannon/T. Patulak/B. Smith/T. Coolbeth/O. Sanchez (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
M. Scarafile/E. Neidhart/K. Vannier/M. Palmer/T. Paulsen/M. Kern/A. Cuva/P. Moore/C. Webster (Cox)
 
    Kearny High School (A)
C. Passos/S. Quingalahua/E. Chavez/P. Grimm/G. DosSantos/A. Santiago/E. Adames/J. Barros/B. Bello (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Ljunggren/A. Rodrick/M. LaForce/R. Snedden/J. Sanchez /L. Gibbs/W. Olson/M. Carlson/D. McConnell (Cox)/
 
    Manchester Rowing Alliance (A)
A. McCarthy/W. Brunet/A. Scilingo/C. Laplante/E. Grover/K. Brown/K. McCarthy/E. Stuart/R. Sheidow (Cox)/
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
J. Blanchard/E. Dominguez Lash/B. Parrott/J. Garside/J. Milano/J. Ray/N. Demetriou/C. Brochu/L. Prentice (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
C. Vangellow/N. Matteson/W. Gleason/A. Dodd/C. Luebstorff/J. Suiter/J. Stewart/A. Persaud/G. Christello (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
R. Gregory/T. Brennan/J. Tucker/T. Ekern/A. Williams/R. Sill/R. Borsy/A. Orner/M. Carlo (Cox)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
J. Brautigam/S. Obbu/E. Peck/A. Pericolosi/J. Impronto/M. Trailor/S. Valigorsky/O. Patel/J. Plage (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
M. Donnelly/K. Ruehle/B. Grissett/O. Witt/B. Jones/H. Koontz/R. Spallone/M. Schoeller/S. Chmelar (Cox)
 
    RTHC Bayer Leverkusen e.V. Ruderabteilung (A)
J. Christ/J. Büsken/P. Werner/J. Klaas/A. Christopher/N. Frenger/J. Hermanns/N. Mohr/P. Kappek (Cox)
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A)
A. Moeller/R. Schork/A. Campain/O. Page/R. Schulte/G. Fingar-Myers/C. Macbride/C. Page/G. Snyder (Cox)
 
    St Benedict's College (A)
J. Livingston/R. Carolin/D. Wolfaardt/A. Kapp/N. Fletcher/B. Janse Van Vuuren/D. Beaumont/L. Murphy/B. Sebitloane (Cox)/
 
    St. John's Jesuit High School (A)
Z. Gribble/B. Theis/D. Perlini/j. ngo/C. O'Connell/B. Schwallie/L. Brockway/L. Thaman/R. Thusay (Cox)
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
N. Stach/A. Kerekes/A. Balciunas/F. Lexa/J. Park/C. Favaro/T. Velotta/I. Cachon/A. Cooper (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
M. Vasicek/J. Fruechte/B. Golbus/A. Blanchett/M. Davis/D. Green/C. Trantham/T. Pratt/H. Mans (Cox)/
 
    Montclair High School (B)
H. Vecchione/K. Coplan/O. King/P. Mihalis/A. Abuhoff/P. Schroeder/D. Traore/G. Vrotsos-Rogers/J. Langhorn (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
L. Chakos/L. Stockwell/T. TSE/Z. Friedrichs/M. Baldwin/I. Medina/J. Hahn/R. Sanchez/T. Nemnich (Cox)/
 
    Davenport Rowing Club (A)
F. Minella/M. Miles/C. PADILLA/R. Finn/N. Wacyk/D. Hamilton/E. Patti/A. whelan/A. Marciano (Cox)
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
W. Glennon/C. Malcarney/J. Tucker/A. Elzey/G. Chelotti/A. Genel/J. Rosandich/D. Popp/C. Webb (Cox)
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
A. de la Puente/E. Pradines/M. Blattner/J. Moldow/E. Hoffman/E. Haber/C. Tomchin/O. Andreas/G. Aloia (Cox)/
 
    Radley College Boat Club (A)
W. a'Brassard/E. Rae Smith/R. Gearing/L. Miles/T. Metcalf/F. Rawlinson/M. Cragoe/F. Reynish/T. Williams (Cox)/
 
    St. John's Preparatory School (A)
M. Osborne/W. Poulin/P. Martino/J. Bodette/S. Hubbard/J. Callahan/J. DiNitto/J. Diranian/B. sullivan (Cox)
 
    Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
R. Wilkinson/J. Akhbari/n. Ferrari/D. Stiloski/M. Bradley/R. Roksvold/K. Docherty/R. WALSH/J. Roach (Cox)
 
    Lewis S. Mills High School Crew Team (A)
J. Dunning/W. Ji/N. Cavoli/C. Norton/M. Kvedar/A. Rylance/A. Pelchar/G. Martin/J. Cassidy (Cox)/
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
B. Weisberg/A. Hom/M. Canino/R. Muni/G. Menke/I. Khalifa/L. Chan/M. khalifa/M. Lee (Cox)
 
    Friends of Brookline Rowing (A)
T. Kushner/A. Marchiel/B. Kimia/N. Lapidus/P. Vespa/M. Sanchez-Dahl/I. Agba/C. Ross/M. Silverman (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
B. Stutzman/C. Jadrych/J. Pacholski/G. Fox/J. Yontek/B. Castro/D. Turk/C. Wendt/N. Showman (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
W. White/N. Marchi/E. Briggs/T. Jogan/A. Vallan/N. Caravias/B. Pidgeon/S. Hall/W. LeFevre (Cox)
 
    Ridley College (A)
N. Mohme/A. Gill/N. Schramm/C. Rahe/R. Mohammed/J. Petrunick/K. Singh/D. Bonifacio-Proietto/T. Vanderloos (Cox)
 
    Friends of Port Rowing (A)
N. Kniesly/W. Holmes/J. Lurvey/B. Bosse/A. Holmes/L. Cowen/B. Rosenberg/M. Gawley/O. Fogarty (Cox)
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
J. Trentos/D. Koproski/N. Van ingen/M. Lindeis/M. Friedland/K. Brody/E. Leete-Koeckert/Z. Johnston/S. Severance (Cox)/
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
E. Donnelly/C. Beckerman/C. Rubin/J. Campbell/W. Stanwood/c. braga/S. Carlisle/D. Driscoll/S. McArdle (Cox)
 
44a 1:16 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
20
44b M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
17
45a 1:30 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
16
45b W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
11
46a 1:48 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
26
46b M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
16
47 2:05 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
37
48a 2:22 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
36
48b W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
8
49 2:39 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
26
50 2:53 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
41
51 3:08 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
36
DCMX2X 3:29 PM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
45
DCMX8 3:54 PM DC MX 8 Directors' Challenge Mixed Eight
40
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change