53rd Head Of The Charles

  • Hosted By Head of the Charles
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 21, 2017
1 7:45 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
50
2 8:05 AM W SR-VET 1X Women's Veteran I/II and Senior Veteran I/II Singles [60 - 69, 70+]
51
3 8:40 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
57
4 9:06 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
52
5 9:26 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
38
6 9:50 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
57
7 10:11 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
36
8 10:29 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
45
9 10:47 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
46
10 11:11 AM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
17
11 11:20 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
49
12 11:40 AM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
17
13 11:50 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
34
14 12:07 PM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles [30+]
22
    Riverside Boat Club
A. Hashway
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
N. Kelly
 
    University of Virginia Rowing Association
A. Neils
 
    Union Boat Club
J. Toto
 
    Red Cedar Rowing Foundation
D. Ringham/
 
    Riverside Boat Club
M. Farry
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
P. Tsebro
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club
S. Casavechia
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
R. Wilhelm
 
    Potomac Boat Club
A. Krauss
 
    RTHC Bayer Leverkusen e.V. Ruderabteilung
F. Mimberg
 
    Vesta Rowing Club
M. Cannon
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
G. MacGill
 
    Union Boat Club
D. Krockmalnic
 
    Riverside Boat Club
N. Kuronen
 
    Cotuit Rowing Club
R. Mitchell
 
    Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc.
E. Wilhelm
 
    Csepel Evezős Klub
G. Orbán
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC)
S. Aller
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
M. Pye
 
    Rowing Club Academija Remigum
S. Stepukonis
 
    Riverside Boat Club
W. Allen
 
15 12:19 PM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
36
16 12:31 PM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles [30+]
13
17 12:41 PM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
30
18 12:59 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
50
19 1:18 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
43
20 1:37 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
52
21 1:57 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
53
22 2:23 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
36
23 2:37 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
40
24 2:55 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
27
25 3:07 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
21
26 3:25 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
21
27 3:37 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
22
28 3:51 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
20
29 4:00 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
20
30a 4:11 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
25
30b M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
18
31a 4:26 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
23
31b W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
16
32a 4:45 PM MX PARA 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
1
32b MX INCL 4+ Mixed Inclusion 4+
3
Sunday, October 22, 2017
33a 7:45 AM MX INCL 2x Mixed Inclusion 2x
15
33b TA 2X Trunk/Arms Doubles
2
34a 8:08 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
37
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
L. Rein/
 
    Cornell University
P. McKendall
 
    Seattle Rowing Center
D. Lee/
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
A. Chavez
 
    Lookout Rowing Club
J. Moore
 
    Seattle Rowing Center
S. McVeety
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
C. Bowen
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
P. Belmonte
 
    Aqueduct Rowing Club
M. Kokurin
 
    Potomac Boat Club
K. Cronin
 
    California Yacht Club
M. Schaeffer
 
    New York Athletic Club
S. Marsico
 
    Weld Scullers
J. James
 
    Clarkson University Crew Club
S. Berry
 
    Cotuit Rowing Club
R. Mitchell
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
J. Cipolla
 
    Potomac Boat Club
J. Olbrys/
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc.
M. Poreba/
 
    Cork Boat Club
D. Collins/
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
H. Palmer
 
    Harvard Sculling Club
B. Oseroff
 
    Vesper Boat Club
R. Boyd
 
    West Side Rowing Club
G. Hobika
 
    Riverside Boat Club
T. Chandler
 
    RTHC Bayer Leverkusen e.V. Ruderabteilung
G. Mimberg
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)
M. Kimmins
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
A. Dillon/
 
    Hanlan Boat Club
M. Plaudis/
 
    Anchorage Rowing Association
R. Connell
 
    Weld Scullers
J. Copeland
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
K. Kelly/
 
    Potomac Boat Club
W. Meeker/
 
    Unaffiliated (GEO)
L. Khizanishvili
 
    Sydney Rowing Club
J. Quinn
 
    Steel City Rowing Club
A. Ascoli
 
    Weld Scullers
W. Rafey
 
    University of Pittsburgh
B. Luksik
 
34b M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
33
35a 8:31 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
30
35b W YOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
25
36 8:53 AM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
DCW4X 9:29 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
34
37 9:47 AM W YOUTH 4X Womens Youth Coxed Quad
31
38 10:06 AM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
DCPC2X 10:40 AM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
43
39 11:01 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
48
40 11:16 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
46
41 11:36 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
86
DCM4X 12:11 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
38
42 12:27 PM M YOUTH 4x Mens Youth Coxed Quad
32
43 12:45 PM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
85
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
K. Hoite/N. Kim/G. Dettlinger/J. Ozaeta/C. Kumagai/A. Simpson/R. Reid/J. Woll/A. Gates (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Ritter/J. Wentworth/A. GOSMAN/D. Kogan/H. Kuechler/M. von Franque/M. Igou/F. Sorokine/G. Doty (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
C. Fargo/L. Miller/P. Chatain/G. Quinn/S. Buzard/P. Skinner/C. Borsotti/M. Flannery/D. Healey (Cox)/
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
O. Babb/D. Paul/B. Varnson/C. Halliwell/O. Lee/W. Smith/B. Tallant/A. Missert/C. Slawin (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
T. Earp/H. Schofield/C. Dean/E. Sammons/K. Schumann/M. Pitchford/C. Graue/M. dewolf/G. Menke (Cox)
 
    St Paul's School Boat Club (A)
G. Dickinson/A. Langstone Bolt/D. de Graaf/M. Deering/L. von Malaisé/T. Horncastle/O. Parish/C. McInroy/A. de Boissard (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
E. Chase/D. Edington/W. Geib/W. Hawkinson/O. O'Brien Powers/M. Murphy/S. Lewis/J. Taliaferro/N. Gooding (Cox)/
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
A. Wenk/T. Rudolph-Math/J. Katzman/J. Greer/J. Cronin/H. Dubitsky/E. Rabinowitz/J. Hartman/M. Rose (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Mungovan/N. Weldon/C. Bierden/J. Sills/C. Marra/N. Fitzpatrick/G. Barnett/D. Kotsonis/J. Robinson (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
N. Axford/C. Aiken/B. Deckhut/E. Connaughton/S. HANSON/N. Hull/J. Clamon/C. Kellogg/J. Sheridan (Cox)
 
    St. Andrews (A)
B. Kroon/L. Little/D. Van Duren/C. Jevon/J. Purdon/S. Paton/G. Wilson/J. Waddell/A. Pezarro (Cox)/
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
A. Serven/C. Tubb/M. Stroud/C. MaGill/J. Gallagher/G. Heinen/W. Drake/L. Stewart/H. Adams (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
G. Anderson/S. Bowman/C. Bourget/M. Thiers/C. Lawson/I. Whiton/C. Brinchmann/D. Yanick/D. Wallace (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
C. Olin/M. Proestel/H. McCarthy/E. Waxman/M. Duncan/C. Mboijana/J. Hesslink/A. Burbelo/S. Poersch (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
M. Fairley/P. Hoffman/N. Marron/B. Hopkins/T. Burke/J. Schwartz/E. Kimble/B. Weatherwax/A. Carollo (Cox)
 
    St. Edward High School (A)
Z. Kujda/L. Kovacs/Z. Tubbs/B. Hewitt/M. O'Neil/A. Issa/B. Dobrowski/T. Hughes/J. Brancatelli (Cox)/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Banbury/A. Warshavsky/H. Burke/M. Woods/J. Pushner/J. Edwards/A. Woods/J. Schmidt/A. Pasa (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
W. Leslie/M. Dommel/H. Kiley/J. Howland/A. Thomas/J. Roberts/M. LesStrang/A. Khlopin/J. Jaicks (Cox)
 
    Montclair High School (A)
L. Cooperman/J. Zincani/T. Weil/M. angeles/H. Skutch/J. Connors/L. Daly-Smith/J. Magaldi/N. Grabcheski (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
J. McDonald/S. Power/K. Kearney/I. Gallagher/C. Walsh/A. Makara/J. Plumeri/J. Neumann/J. McBride (Cox)/
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
A. Wang/H. Adams/E. Martin/B. Genender/A. Smith/N. Knapp/K. Csaky/T. Ekstrom/A. Craycroft (Cox)/
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A)
W. Cave/S. Tehan/J. Reyes/M. Sorensen/M. Schmidt/C. Sochia/L. Songy/L. Edelmann/J. French (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
Z. Thurston/I. Shaw/J. Trybus/A. Moran/A. Bloom/L. Berry/K. Cook/E. Metzger/A. Jung (Cox)/
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
M. Springsteen/B. Salva/S. Mallen/J. Coffee/K. Foydel/J. Fuller/J. Brazil/S. Fluharty/S. Kerns (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (B)
B. Lavelle/R. von Keyserling/E. Coyne/L. Burns/E. Ketz/N. Yavornitzky/S. Breen/A. Zerman/S. McNamara (Cox)
 
    King's College School - Wimbledon (A)
o. Oscar/T. Bryan Isaacs/R. King/F. Iggo/T. von Preyss/J. Tyrrell/C. Keller/D. Oldroyd/C. Gomez (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
R. Marin/H. Prindle/J. García-Sarraff/D. Giacosa/I. Cabrera/A. Pacios/S. Brennan/A. Garcia-Chacon/K. Bjorkman (Cox)/
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
R. Doyle/B. Burbage/R. Young/G. Stephanz/J. Ringelstein/J. Chung/C. Kwas/R. Pere/J. Tomsen (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
N. Spector/W. PAQUIN/B. Goldstone/M. Marchiony/M. Dremov/J. Lieb/A. Macklin/V. Trubetskoy/J. Renterghem (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
K. Lu/G. Cuvelier/C. Rodiger/G. VanOrden/M. Gelfand/M. Callewaert/O. Sayouty/S. Roche/L. Druker (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
D. Gajewski/A. Moss/E. Kinter/J. Gallagher/E. Kalfaian/H. De Cokere/B. Stergion/L. Deng/A. Huber (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
K. Veo/J. Walsh/W. Thompson/C. O'Shea/D. Fairchild/B. Buchovecky/M. Adams/d. shlimak/N. Maity (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
A. Barry/C. McAlpine/J. May/A. Allan/M. Rodgers/A. van Engelen/H. Wang/A. Banner/N. Murray-Coplen (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
N. MATEJAK/S. Mason/C. Stich/M. Steinthal/P. Scott/A. Frascella/T. Polkinghorne/E. Boone/S. Gillespie (Cox)
 
    La Salle College High School (A)
A. Virkler/P. Caulfield/T. Longo/O. Hinkley/L. Roberts/W. Altier/B. Sweeney/A. Rosato/A. Cooper (Cox)/
 
    Capital City Rowing (A)
K. Bartlett/G. Womble/S. Heflin/M. Lea/A. Haire/T. Blake/J. Chang/C. Randle/L. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
D. Sorbaro/A. Sammons/W. Gibbons/J. Mozingo/M. Jacobson/H. Michalik/w. gregory/J. Altman/D. Jasson (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
R. Schilb/C. Murphy/G. Hewett/E. Quinn/J. Connolly/E. Flynn/W. Mullin/C. O'Connor/T. Watson (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
C. McNamara/S. Porreca/M. West/A. Payton/C. Rosser/L. Davis/M. Pagliaro/A. McGuigan/B. Richey (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
M. Facciuto/R. Schetlick/Q. Humphrey/G. Jorissen/A. Sirkin/O. Rayner/J. Obeirne/A. Pazelsky/S. Hofstetter (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
Z. Fischer/A. Hering/G. Lawton/J. French/R. Stueber/D. Rosich/J. Price/E. St. Amour/G. VanLue (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
B. Youmell/A. Kane/C. Brown/I. Burnett/O. Loeb/W. Bazakas-Chamberlain/B. O'Rourke/I. McCabe/M. Aranow (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
A. Ambraziejus/M. Wilson/R. Beeler/N. Kuranda/M. McGee/C. Bradley/I. Leissner/J. Luck/M. Kouroriez (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
R. Krishnamurthi/J. Sciplini/D. Smith/M. Bernstein/R. Hardenbrook/A. Dailida/T. Vigeant/M. Baltas/W. Tosti (Cox)
 
    Fairfield Prep (A)
J. Brady/E. Bean/E. SPINKA/W. Duffy/D. Grabe/W. Short/R. Dolcetti/N. Stachurski/C. Massaro (Cox)
 
    Belmont Hill School (A)
N. Wilkins/L. O'Hare/J. Stone/T. Danziger/J. Vander Vort/B. St. Peters/C. Vallis/B. Pradko/B. Blaustein (Cox)
 
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Schneider/A. Cheatle/E. Walters/I. Doctor/R. Straub/D. Haldeman/D. Kantz/L. Walters/D. Finley (Cox)/
 
    Iona Preparatory School (A)
C. Donnelly/O. O'Meara/L. McDermott/N. Calbo/A. Bartholet/D. Sealy/B. McGaughan/R. Kingston/J. Kramer (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
A. Vahey/J. Riley/A. Sullivan/W. Roberts/J. Wiant/D. Miller/L. Young/M. Zimmerman/J. DiGiovanni (Cox)/
 
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
T. Murphy/E. Robertson/I. Dennis/M. Bergquist/W. Stearns/A. Gordon/A. Parker/S. Cate/C. Knox (Cox)
 
    Pegasus Rowing Club (A)
C. Willauer/L. Kiser/I. Garrison/B. Hindle/S. Nascimento/A. Ewing/Z. Miles/A. Hogan/J. Markowitz (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Warshaw/C. Parilla/H. Zinn/C. Hannon/E. Hannon/T. Patulak/B. Smith/T. Coolbeth/O. Sanchez (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
M. Scarafile/E. Neidhart/K. Vannier/M. Palmer/T. Paulsen/M. Kern/A. Cuva/P. Moore/C. Webster (Cox)
 
    Kearny High School (A)
C. Passos/S. Quingalahua/E. Chavez/P. Grimm/G. DosSantos/A. Santiago/E. Adames/J. Barros/B. Bello (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Ljunggren/A. Rodrick/M. LaForce/R. Snedden/J. Sanchez /L. Gibbs/W. Olson/M. Carlson/D. McConnell (Cox)/
 
    Manchester Rowing Alliance (A)
A. McCarthy/W. Brunet/A. Scilingo/C. Laplante/E. Grover/K. Brown/K. McCarthy/E. Stuart/R. Sheidow (Cox)/
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
J. Blanchard/E. Dominguez Lash/B. Parrott/J. Garside/J. Milano/J. Ray/N. Demetriou/C. Brochu/L. Prentice (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
C. Vangellow/N. Matteson/W. Gleason/A. Dodd/C. Luebstorff/J. Suiter/J. Stewart/A. Persaud/G. Christello (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
R. Gregory/T. Brennan/J. Tucker/T. Ekern/A. Williams/R. Sill/R. Borsy/A. Orner/M. Carlo (Cox)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
J. Brautigam/S. Obbu/E. Peck/A. Pericolosi/J. Impronto/M. Trailor/S. Valigorsky/O. Patel/J. Plage (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
M. Donnelly/K. Ruehle/B. Grissett/O. Witt/B. Jones/H. Koontz/R. Spallone/M. Schoeller/S. Chmelar (Cox)
 
    RTHC Bayer Leverkusen e.V. Ruderabteilung (A)
J. Christ/J. Büsken/P. Werner/J. Klaas/A. Christopher/N. Frenger/J. Hermanns/N. Mohr/P. Kappek (Cox)
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A)
A. Moeller/R. Schork/A. Campain/O. Page/R. Schulte/G. Fingar-Myers/C. Macbride/C. Page/G. Snyder (Cox)
 
    St Benedict's College (A)
J. Livingston/R. Carolin/D. Wolfaardt/A. Kapp/N. Fletcher/B. Janse Van Vuuren/D. Beaumont/L. Murphy/B. Sebitloane (Cox)/
 
    St. John's Jesuit High School (A)
Z. Gribble/B. Theis/D. Perlini/j. ngo/C. O'Connell/B. Schwallie/L. Brockway/L. Thaman/R. Thusay (Cox)
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
N. Stach/A. Kerekes/A. Balciunas/F. Lexa/J. Park/C. Favaro/T. Velotta/I. Cachon/A. Cooper (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
M. Vasicek/J. Fruechte/B. Golbus/A. Blanchett/M. Davis/D. Green/C. Trantham/T. Pratt/H. Mans (Cox)/
 
    Montclair High School (B)
H. Vecchione/K. Coplan/O. King/P. Mihalis/A. Abuhoff/P. Schroeder/D. Traore/G. Vrotsos-Rogers/J. Langhorn (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
L. Chakos/L. Stockwell/T. TSE/Z. Friedrichs/M. Baldwin/I. Medina/J. Hahn/R. Sanchez/T. Nemnich (Cox)/
 
    Davenport Rowing Club (A)
F. Minella/M. Miles/C. PADILLA/R. Finn/N. Wacyk/D. Hamilton/E. Patti/A. whelan/A. Marciano (Cox)
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
W. Glennon/C. Malcarney/J. Tucker/A. Elzey/G. Chelotti/A. Genel/J. Rosandich/D. Popp/C. Webb (Cox)
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
A. de la Puente/E. Pradines/M. Blattner/J. Moldow/E. Hoffman/E. Haber/C. Tomchin/O. Andreas/G. Aloia (Cox)/
 
    Radley College Boat Club (A)
W. a'Brassard/E. Rae Smith/R. Gearing/L. Miles/T. Metcalf/F. Rawlinson/M. Cragoe/F. Reynish/T. Williams (Cox)/
 
    St. John's Preparatory School (A)
M. Osborne/W. Poulin/P. Martino/J. Bodette/S. Hubbard/J. Callahan/J. DiNitto/J. Diranian/B. sullivan (Cox)
 
    Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
R. Wilkinson/J. Akhbari/n. Ferrari/D. Stiloski/M. Bradley/R. Roksvold/K. Docherty/R. WALSH/J. Roach (Cox)
 
    Lewis S. Mills High School Crew Team (A)
J. Dunning/W. Ji/N. Cavoli/C. Norton/M. Kvedar/A. Rylance/A. Pelchar/G. Martin/J. Cassidy (Cox)/
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
B. Weisberg/A. Hom/M. Canino/R. Muni/G. Menke/I. Khalifa/L. Chan/M. khalifa/M. Lee (Cox)
 
    Friends of Brookline Rowing (A)
T. Kushner/A. Marchiel/B. Kimia/N. Lapidus/P. Vespa/M. Sanchez-Dahl/I. Agba/C. Ross/M. Silverman (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
B. Stutzman/C. Jadrych/J. Pacholski/G. Fox/J. Yontek/B. Castro/D. Turk/C. Wendt/N. Showman (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
W. White/N. Marchi/E. Briggs/T. Jogan/A. Vallan/N. Caravias/B. Pidgeon/S. Hall/W. LeFevre (Cox)
 
    Ridley College (A)
N. Mohme/A. Gill/N. Schramm/C. Rahe/R. Mohammed/J. Petrunick/K. Singh/D. Bonifacio-Proietto/T. Vanderloos (Cox)
 
    Friends of Port Rowing (A)
N. Kniesly/W. Holmes/J. Lurvey/B. Bosse/A. Holmes/L. Cowen/B. Rosenberg/M. Gawley/O. Fogarty (Cox)
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
J. Trentos/D. Koproski/N. Van ingen/M. Lindeis/M. Friedland/K. Brody/E. Leete-Koeckert/Z. Johnston/S. Severance (Cox)/
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
E. Donnelly/C. Beckerman/C. Rubin/J. Campbell/W. Stanwood/c. braga/S. Carlisle/D. Driscoll/S. McArdle (Cox)
 
44a 1:16 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
20
44b M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
17
45a 1:30 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
16
45b W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
11
46a 1:48 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
26
46b M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
16
47 2:05 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
37
48a 2:22 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
36
48b W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
8
49 2:39 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
26
50 2:53 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
41
51 3:08 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
36
DCMX2X 3:29 PM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
45
DCMX8 3:54 PM DC MX 8 Directors' Challenge Mixed Eight
40
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change