53rd Head Of The Charles

  • Hosted By Head of the Charles
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 21, 2017
1 7:45 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
50
2 8:05 AM W SR-VET 1X Women's Veteran I/II and Senior Veteran I/II Singles [60 - 69, 70+]
51
3 8:40 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
57
4 9:06 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
52
5 9:26 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
38
6 9:50 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
57
7 10:11 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
36
8 10:29 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
45
9 10:47 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
46
10 11:11 AM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
17
11 11:20 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
49
12 11:40 AM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
17
13 11:50 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
34
14 12:07 PM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles [30+]
22
15 12:19 PM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
36
16 12:31 PM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles [30+]
13
17 12:41 PM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
30
18 12:59 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
50
19 1:18 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
43
20 1:37 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
52
21 1:57 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
53
22 2:23 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
36
23 2:37 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
40
24 2:55 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
27
25 3:07 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
21
26 3:25 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
21
27 3:37 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
22
28 3:51 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
20
29 4:00 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
20
30a 4:11 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
25
30b M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
18
31a 4:26 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
23
31b W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
16
32a 4:45 PM MX PARA 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
1
32b MX INCL 4+ Mixed Inclusion 4+
3
Sunday, October 22, 2017
33a 7:45 AM MX INCL 2x Mixed Inclusion 2x
15
33b TA 2X Trunk/Arms Doubles
2
34a 8:08 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
37
34b M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
33
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD.
B. McCombe
 
    Germantown Friends School Rowing
J. Wright
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc.
R. Teofilo/
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club
C. Ruf
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.
R. Burns/
 
    Club Salvadoreño de Remo
M. Palomo
 
    Long Lake Rowing Crew
A. Berrell
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc.
J. Kennedy
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
J. Stone/
 
    Berkshire School
C. Tuckerman
 
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy
J. Karen
 
    Minnesota Boat Club
H. Zietlow/
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club
K. Paxson
 
    Linzer Ruderverein Ister
G. Stekl/
 
    Malvern Preparatory School
C. Mao
 
    Atomic Rowing
K. Fisher
 
    Pegasus Rowing Club
T. Hogan
 
    Bergen County Rowing Academy
A. D'Iorio/
 
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy
J. Fallon
 
    Eastside Preparatory School Crew
P. Olix
 
    Bergen Catholic High School
R. Sunden/
 
    Pittsford Crew
B. KIESER/
 
    Malvern Preparatory School
J. McGlinn
 
    Maidenhead Rowing Club
S. Collett
 
    The American School in London
J. Wilkin
 
    Long Lake Rowing Crew
J. Marquis
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club
H. Mnich
 
    Westminster School Boat Club
H. Barrow
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club
A. Vazquez
 
    Malvern Preparatory School
A. Wirtel
 
    Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois
J. MURPHY/
 
    GMS Rowing Center
B. Evans/
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
M. Kulik
 
35a 8:31 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
30
35b W YOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
25
36 8:53 AM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
DCW4X 9:29 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
34
37 9:47 AM W YOUTH 4X Womens Youth Coxed Quad
31
38 10:06 AM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
DCPC2X 10:40 AM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
43
39 11:01 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
48
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
J. Fay/M. Kiselev
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
N. Salazar/J. Schlyer/
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
O. Noel/C. Rusin/
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
O. Peacock/L. Jenkins/
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
R. Schulz/M. Shure/
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
J. Harper/E. Evans/
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
C. Lawrence/A. Stepnowsky
 
    Ridley College (A)
S. Moyer/E. Enns
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
P. Watson/K. Bowles
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
Z. Steinfeld/S. Cox/
 
    CRI- Row Boston (A)
R. Pease/D. Rao
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. DeGrado/I. Mignone/
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
H. Tager/M. Grieco
 
    Pegasus Rowing Club (A)
N. Palmer/A. Zisling
 
    Mile High Rowing Club (A)
H. Toll/E. Williams/
 
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
E. Singer/G. Foschi Walko/
 
    Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A)
E. Hida/J. O'Keefe
 
    West Cambridge Rowing (A)
T. Winkler/D. Niles
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Butler/P. Fancher
 
    Tampa Preparatory School (A)
C. Stec/G. klotz
 
    Hollis Brookline Cavaliers Crew (A)
T. Jimeno/M. Lewis/
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
D. DeNoble/A. Hobler/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
J. Leong/L. Abeln
 
    Charlotte Youth Rowing (A)
J. Sullivan/H. McGrath
 
    Miami International RowHouse (A)
C. Sahs/G. Echarte
 
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy
A. Zimny/K. Dworak
 
    Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
D. French/T. Fan
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
C. Bass/B. Shore
 
    Maidenhead Rowing Club (A)
E. O'Connor/L. Howlett
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Pierce/L. Rickard/
 
    Middletown High School (A)
T. Resor/B. Clark
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
R. Uribe/R. Cancio/
 
    The Derryfield School Crew (A)
M. Rotering/M. Karpawich
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
J. Muirhead/H. Keegan
 
    Haddon Township High School (A)
V. Fitzpatrick/A. Cronin
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
G. Cain/T. Cone/
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (A)
D. Dias/D. Yee
 
    The American School in London (A)
N. Mannhardt/N. Kuenstler/
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
B. Veresko/M. Veresko
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
S. Brown/D. Sprawka
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
G. Lathrop/Q. Daly/
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
T. Tsimis/L. O'Day
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
J. Raab/C. O'Neill
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
R. Ciliberto/K. Eskew
 
    Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
N. Aronow/A. Milhim
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
D. Wierzbicki/H. Terry/
 
    Camden Hills Crew (A)
T. Gilson/Z. Markowitz
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
J. Varela/M. Paolazzi
 
40 11:16 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
46
41 11:36 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
86
DCM4X 12:11 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
38
42 12:27 PM M YOUTH 4x Mens Youth Coxed Quad
32
43 12:45 PM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
85
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
K. Hoite/N. Kim/G. Dettlinger/J. Ozaeta/C. Kumagai/A. Simpson/R. Reid/J. Woll/A. Gates (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Ritter/J. Wentworth/A. GOSMAN/D. Kogan/H. Kuechler/M. von Franque/M. Igou/F. Sorokine/G. Doty (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
C. Fargo/L. Miller/P. Chatain/G. Quinn/S. Buzard/P. Skinner/C. Borsotti/M. Flannery/D. Healey (Cox)/
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
O. Babb/D. Paul/B. Varnson/C. Halliwell/O. Lee/W. Smith/B. Tallant/A. Missert/C. Slawin (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
T. Earp/H. Schofield/C. Dean/E. Sammons/K. Schumann/M. Pitchford/C. Graue/M. dewolf/G. Menke (Cox)
 
    St Paul's School Boat Club (A)
G. Dickinson/A. Langstone Bolt/D. de Graaf/M. Deering/L. von Malaisé/T. Horncastle/O. Parish/C. McInroy/A. de Boissard (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
E. Chase/D. Edington/W. Geib/W. Hawkinson/O. O'Brien Powers/M. Murphy/S. Lewis/J. Taliaferro/N. Gooding (Cox)/
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
A. Wenk/T. Rudolph-Math/J. Katzman/J. Greer/J. Cronin/H. Dubitsky/E. Rabinowitz/J. Hartman/M. Rose (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Mungovan/N. Weldon/C. Bierden/J. Sills/C. Marra/N. Fitzpatrick/G. Barnett/D. Kotsonis/J. Robinson (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
N. Axford/C. Aiken/B. Deckhut/E. Connaughton/S. HANSON/N. Hull/J. Clamon/C. Kellogg/J. Sheridan (Cox)
 
    St. Andrews (A)
B. Kroon/L. Little/D. Van Duren/C. Jevon/J. Purdon/S. Paton/G. Wilson/J. Waddell/A. Pezarro (Cox)/
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
A. Serven/C. Tubb/M. Stroud/C. MaGill/J. Gallagher/G. Heinen/W. Drake/L. Stewart/H. Adams (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
G. Anderson/S. Bowman/C. Bourget/M. Thiers/C. Lawson/I. Whiton/C. Brinchmann/D. Yanick/D. Wallace (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
C. Olin/M. Proestel/H. McCarthy/E. Waxman/M. Duncan/C. Mboijana/J. Hesslink/A. Burbelo/S. Poersch (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
M. Fairley/P. Hoffman/N. Marron/B. Hopkins/T. Burke/J. Schwartz/E. Kimble/B. Weatherwax/A. Carollo (Cox)
 
    St. Edward High School (A)
Z. Kujda/L. Kovacs/Z. Tubbs/B. Hewitt/M. O'Neil/A. Issa/B. Dobrowski/T. Hughes/J. Brancatelli (Cox)/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Banbury/A. Warshavsky/H. Burke/M. Woods/J. Pushner/J. Edwards/A. Woods/J. Schmidt/A. Pasa (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
W. Leslie/M. Dommel/H. Kiley/J. Howland/A. Thomas/J. Roberts/M. LesStrang/A. Khlopin/J. Jaicks (Cox)
 
    Montclair High School (A)
L. Cooperman/J. Zincani/T. Weil/M. angeles/H. Skutch/J. Connors/L. Daly-Smith/J. Magaldi/N. Grabcheski (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
J. McDonald/S. Power/K. Kearney/I. Gallagher/C. Walsh/A. Makara/J. Plumeri/J. Neumann/J. McBride (Cox)/
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
A. Wang/H. Adams/E. Martin/B. Genender/A. Smith/N. Knapp/K. Csaky/T. Ekstrom/A. Craycroft (Cox)/
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A)
W. Cave/S. Tehan/J. Reyes/M. Sorensen/M. Schmidt/C. Sochia/L. Songy/L. Edelmann/J. French (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
Z. Thurston/I. Shaw/J. Trybus/A. Moran/A. Bloom/L. Berry/K. Cook/E. Metzger/A. Jung (Cox)/
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
M. Springsteen/B. Salva/S. Mallen/J. Coffee/K. Foydel/J. Fuller/J. Brazil/S. Fluharty/S. Kerns (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (B)
B. Lavelle/R. von Keyserling/E. Coyne/L. Burns/E. Ketz/N. Yavornitzky/S. Breen/A. Zerman/S. McNamara (Cox)
 
    King's College School - Wimbledon (A)
o. Oscar/T. Bryan Isaacs/R. King/F. Iggo/T. von Preyss/J. Tyrrell/C. Keller/D. Oldroyd/C. Gomez (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
R. Marin/H. Prindle/J. García-Sarraff/D. Giacosa/I. Cabrera/A. Pacios/S. Brennan/A. Garcia-Chacon/K. Bjorkman (Cox)/
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
R. Doyle/B. Burbage/R. Young/G. Stephanz/J. Ringelstein/J. Chung/C. Kwas/R. Pere/J. Tomsen (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
N. Spector/W. PAQUIN/B. Goldstone/M. Marchiony/M. Dremov/J. Lieb/A. Macklin/V. Trubetskoy/J. Renterghem (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
K. Lu/G. Cuvelier/C. Rodiger/G. VanOrden/M. Gelfand/M. Callewaert/O. Sayouty/S. Roche/L. Druker (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
D. Gajewski/A. Moss/E. Kinter/J. Gallagher/E. Kalfaian/H. De Cokere/B. Stergion/L. Deng/A. Huber (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
K. Veo/J. Walsh/W. Thompson/C. O'Shea/D. Fairchild/B. Buchovecky/M. Adams/d. shlimak/N. Maity (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
A. Barry/C. McAlpine/J. May/A. Allan/M. Rodgers/A. van Engelen/H. Wang/A. Banner/N. Murray-Coplen (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
N. MATEJAK/S. Mason/C. Stich/M. Steinthal/P. Scott/A. Frascella/T. Polkinghorne/E. Boone/S. Gillespie (Cox)
 
    La Salle College High School (A)
A. Virkler/P. Caulfield/T. Longo/O. Hinkley/L. Roberts/W. Altier/B. Sweeney/A. Rosato/A. Cooper (Cox)/
 
    Capital City Rowing (A)
K. Bartlett/G. Womble/S. Heflin/M. Lea/A. Haire/T. Blake/J. Chang/C. Randle/L. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
D. Sorbaro/A. Sammons/W. Gibbons/J. Mozingo/M. Jacobson/H. Michalik/w. gregory/J. Altman/D. Jasson (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
R. Schilb/C. Murphy/G. Hewett/E. Quinn/J. Connolly/E. Flynn/W. Mullin/C. O'Connor/T. Watson (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
C. McNamara/S. Porreca/M. West/A. Payton/C. Rosser/L. Davis/M. Pagliaro/A. McGuigan/B. Richey (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
M. Facciuto/R. Schetlick/Q. Humphrey/G. Jorissen/A. Sirkin/O. Rayner/J. Obeirne/A. Pazelsky/S. Hofstetter (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
Z. Fischer/A. Hering/G. Lawton/J. French/R. Stueber/D. Rosich/J. Price/E. St. Amour/G. VanLue (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
B. Youmell/A. Kane/C. Brown/I. Burnett/O. Loeb/W. Bazakas-Chamberlain/B. O'Rourke/I. McCabe/M. Aranow (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
A. Ambraziejus/M. Wilson/R. Beeler/N. Kuranda/M. McGee/C. Bradley/I. Leissner/J. Luck/M. Kouroriez (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
R. Krishnamurthi/J. Sciplini/D. Smith/M. Bernstein/R. Hardenbrook/A. Dailida/T. Vigeant/M. Baltas/W. Tosti (Cox)
 
    Fairfield Prep (A)
J. Brady/E. Bean/E. SPINKA/W. Duffy/D. Grabe/W. Short/R. Dolcetti/N. Stachurski/C. Massaro (Cox)
 
    Belmont Hill School (A)
N. Wilkins/L. O'Hare/J. Stone/T. Danziger/J. Vander Vort/B. St. Peters/C. Vallis/B. Pradko/B. Blaustein (Cox)
 
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Schneider/A. Cheatle/E. Walters/I. Doctor/R. Straub/D. Haldeman/D. Kantz/L. Walters/D. Finley (Cox)/
 
    Iona Preparatory School (A)
C. Donnelly/O. O'Meara/L. McDermott/N. Calbo/A. Bartholet/D. Sealy/B. McGaughan/R. Kingston/J. Kramer (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
A. Vahey/J. Riley/A. Sullivan/W. Roberts/J. Wiant/D. Miller/L. Young/M. Zimmerman/J. DiGiovanni (Cox)/
 
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
T. Murphy/E. Robertson/I. Dennis/M. Bergquist/W. Stearns/A. Gordon/A. Parker/S. Cate/C. Knox (Cox)
 
    Pegasus Rowing Club (A)
C. Willauer/L. Kiser/I. Garrison/B. Hindle/S. Nascimento/A. Ewing/Z. Miles/A. Hogan/J. Markowitz (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Warshaw/C. Parilla/H. Zinn/C. Hannon/E. Hannon/T. Patulak/B. Smith/T. Coolbeth/O. Sanchez (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
M. Scarafile/E. Neidhart/K. Vannier/M. Palmer/T. Paulsen/M. Kern/A. Cuva/P. Moore/C. Webster (Cox)
 
    Kearny High School (A)
C. Passos/S. Quingalahua/E. Chavez/P. Grimm/G. DosSantos/A. Santiago/E. Adames/J. Barros/B. Bello (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Ljunggren/A. Rodrick/M. LaForce/R. Snedden/J. Sanchez /L. Gibbs/W. Olson/M. Carlson/D. McConnell (Cox)/
 
    Manchester Rowing Alliance (A)
A. McCarthy/W. Brunet/A. Scilingo/C. Laplante/E. Grover/K. Brown/K. McCarthy/E. Stuart/R. Sheidow (Cox)/
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
J. Blanchard/E. Dominguez Lash/B. Parrott/J. Garside/J. Milano/J. Ray/N. Demetriou/C. Brochu/L. Prentice (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
C. Vangellow/N. Matteson/W. Gleason/A. Dodd/C. Luebstorff/J. Suiter/J. Stewart/A. Persaud/G. Christello (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
R. Gregory/T. Brennan/J. Tucker/T. Ekern/A. Williams/R. Sill/R. Borsy/A. Orner/M. Carlo (Cox)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
J. Brautigam/S. Obbu/E. Peck/A. Pericolosi/J. Impronto/M. Trailor/S. Valigorsky/O. Patel/J. Plage (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
M. Donnelly/K. Ruehle/B. Grissett/O. Witt/B. Jones/H. Koontz/R. Spallone/M. Schoeller/S. Chmelar (Cox)
 
    RTHC Bayer Leverkusen e.V. Ruderabteilung (A)
J. Christ/J. Büsken/P. Werner/J. Klaas/A. Christopher/N. Frenger/J. Hermanns/N. Mohr/P. Kappek (Cox)
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A)
A. Moeller/R. Schork/A. Campain/O. Page/R. Schulte/G. Fingar-Myers/C. Macbride/C. Page/G. Snyder (Cox)
 
    St Benedict's College (A)
J. Livingston/R. Carolin/D. Wolfaardt/A. Kapp/N. Fletcher/B. Janse Van Vuuren/D. Beaumont/L. Murphy/B. Sebitloane (Cox)/
 
    St. John's Jesuit High School (A)
Z. Gribble/B. Theis/D. Perlini/j. ngo/C. O'Connell/B. Schwallie/L. Brockway/L. Thaman/R. Thusay (Cox)
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
N. Stach/A. Kerekes/A. Balciunas/F. Lexa/J. Park/C. Favaro/T. Velotta/I. Cachon/A. Cooper (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
M. Vasicek/J. Fruechte/B. Golbus/A. Blanchett/M. Davis/D. Green/C. Trantham/T. Pratt/H. Mans (Cox)/
 
    Montclair High School (B)
H. Vecchione/K. Coplan/O. King/P. Mihalis/A. Abuhoff/P. Schroeder/D. Traore/G. Vrotsos-Rogers/J. Langhorn (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
L. Chakos/L. Stockwell/T. TSE/Z. Friedrichs/M. Baldwin/I. Medina/J. Hahn/R. Sanchez/T. Nemnich (Cox)/
 
    Davenport Rowing Club (A)
F. Minella/M. Miles/C. PADILLA/R. Finn/N. Wacyk/D. Hamilton/E. Patti/A. whelan/A. Marciano (Cox)
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
W. Glennon/C. Malcarney/J. Tucker/A. Elzey/G. Chelotti/A. Genel/J. Rosandich/D. Popp/C. Webb (Cox)
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
A. de la Puente/E. Pradines/M. Blattner/J. Moldow/E. Hoffman/E. Haber/C. Tomchin/O. Andreas/G. Aloia (Cox)/
 
    Radley College Boat Club (A)
W. a'Brassard/E. Rae Smith/R. Gearing/L. Miles/T. Metcalf/F. Rawlinson/M. Cragoe/F. Reynish/T. Williams (Cox)/
 
    St. John's Preparatory School (A)
M. Osborne/W. Poulin/P. Martino/J. Bodette/S. Hubbard/J. Callahan/J. DiNitto/J. Diranian/B. sullivan (Cox)
 
    Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
R. Wilkinson/J. Akhbari/n. Ferrari/D. Stiloski/M. Bradley/R. Roksvold/K. Docherty/R. WALSH/J. Roach (Cox)
 
    Lewis S. Mills High School Crew Team (A)
J. Dunning/W. Ji/N. Cavoli/C. Norton/M. Kvedar/A. Rylance/A. Pelchar/G. Martin/J. Cassidy (Cox)/
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
B. Weisberg/A. Hom/M. Canino/R. Muni/G. Menke/I. Khalifa/L. Chan/M. khalifa/M. Lee (Cox)
 
    Friends of Brookline Rowing (A)
T. Kushner/A. Marchiel/B. Kimia/N. Lapidus/P. Vespa/M. Sanchez-Dahl/I. Agba/C. Ross/M. Silverman (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
B. Stutzman/C. Jadrych/J. Pacholski/G. Fox/J. Yontek/B. Castro/D. Turk/C. Wendt/N. Showman (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
W. White/N. Marchi/E. Briggs/T. Jogan/A. Vallan/N. Caravias/B. Pidgeon/S. Hall/W. LeFevre (Cox)
 
    Ridley College (A)
N. Mohme/A. Gill/N. Schramm/C. Rahe/R. Mohammed/J. Petrunick/K. Singh/D. Bonifacio-Proietto/T. Vanderloos (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
N. Kniesly/W. Holmes/J. Lurvey/B. Bosse/A. Holmes/L. Cowen/B. Rosenberg/M. Gawley/O. Fogarty (Cox)
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
J. Trentos/D. Koproski/N. Van ingen/M. Lindeis/M. Friedland/K. Brody/E. Leete-Koeckert/Z. Johnston/S. Severance (Cox)/
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
E. Donnelly/C. Beckerman/C. Rubin/J. Campbell/W. Stanwood/c. braga/S. Carlisle/D. Driscoll/S. McArdle (Cox)
 
44a 1:16 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
20
44b M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
17
45a 1:30 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
16
45b W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
11
46a 1:48 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
26
46b M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
16
47 2:05 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
37
48a 2:22 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
36
48b W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
8
49 2:39 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
26
50 2:53 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
41
51 3:08 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
36
DCMX2X 3:29 PM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
45
DCMX8 3:54 PM DC MX 8 Directors' Challenge Mixed Eight
40
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change