53rd Head Of The Charles

  • Hosted By Head of the Charles
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 21, 2017
1 7:45 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
50
2 8:05 AM W SR-VET 1X Women's Veteran I/II and Senior Veteran I/II Singles [60 - 69, 70+]
51
3 8:40 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
57
4 9:06 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
52
    Cambridge Boat Club
G. Benning
 
    Riverside Boat Club
J. McGaffigan
 
    DeWolfe Rowing Club
T. Bohrer
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
J. Dahl
 
    Wide Load Boat Club
R. Cone
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club
R. Blunt/
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club
C. Garrett
 
    DeWolfe Rowing Club
S. Hornney
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
T. Howell
 
    Riverside Boat Club
J. Tracey
 
    Riverside Boat Club
R. White
 
    Potomac Boat Club
P. Bogden
 
    Union Boat Club
M. Cataldo
 
    Linzer Ruderverein Ister
D. Kuttelwascher
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc.
T. Carr
 
    Miami International RowHouse
F. Viacava
 
    Potomac Boat Club
S. Schmitt
 
    Riverside Boat Club
T. Lowe
 
    Lea Rowing Club
M. Hyndman
 
    Fort Worth Rowing Club
P. McDonough
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club
S. Wong
 
    Lake Quinsigamond Community Rowing
G. Smith
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
L. Floyd
 
    Navesink River Rowing
M. Malone
 
    West Side Rowing Club
T. Marks
 
    Maine Rowing Association
G. Bickford
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC)
R. Fisher
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
D. McIntosh
 
    Green Lake Crew
M. Stanley/
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)
J. Carlson/
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
S. West/
 
    Megunticook Rowing
M. Vannorsdall
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing
P. Heimberg
 
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC
J. Preston
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
B. Hannon
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
K. Galie', J.D., M.M./
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
M. Findeis
 
    Potomac Boat Club
E. Caudron
 
    Rudergesellschaft Heidelberg 1898 e.V.
H. Sontgerath
 
    Washington Rowing School
C. Arnold/
 
    Club España
A. RODRIGUEZ
 
    Cork Boat Club
B. Crean
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
D. Curtis
 
    Maine Rowing Association
D. Lilly
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
A. Morrone
 
    Brisbane Grammarians' Rowing Club
S. Austin
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
T. de Koekkoek
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA)
J. Gingold
 
    Potomac Boat Club
M. Gwadz
 
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc
T. Young
 
    St Ives Rowing Club
G. Gilbey
 
    Western Rowing Club
S. Matthews
 
5 9:26 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
38
6 9:50 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
57
    Molesey Boat Club (A)
C. Roberts/J. Wright/G. Pooley/H. Worden/M. Brittin/R. Shirley/C. Leonard/M. McGowan/L. Peltz (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
J. Geluk/M. Batchelder/G. Evans/p. paradis/M. Stralka/S. Hoite/M. Breard/J. Kennel/A. Andrews (Cox)
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Muffelman/J. Fargo/J. Heder/S. Norman/C. Redhead/A. Schotter/J. Byrd/C. Ippolito/J. Cholnoky (Cox)
 
    London Rowing Club (A)
S. Harris/B. Baker/D. Harte/M. Bell/A. Theed/R. Humphrey/D. Riches/S. Harries/T. Robinson (Cox)
 
    Upper Thames Rowing Club (A)
P. Stuart-Bennett/W. Scott/L. Brown/A. Almand/A. Stokes/K. Riekemann/G. Lloyd/T. Lincoln/S. Perkins (Cox)/
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
M. Schonewald/J. Manfredi/Z. Halsey/M. Bannister/P. Heimlicher/C. Boyd/E. Grace/J. Owens/M. Strom (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
P. Folger/J. Kriegsman/C. Jungbluth/G. Le Sage/J. Forrest/G. Love/D. Bales/N. Holland/L. Schumer (Cox)
 
    University of San Diego Alumni 85.5 (A)
M. Kapicka/J. Bea/J. Scherzinger/M. Weber/S. Krum/D. Frick/J. Seaver/J. Ciani/L. Velez (Cox)
 
    87 Gold Rowing Club (A)
J. McLaughlin/P. Teti/R. Kaehler/P. Nordell/M. Still/E. Patton/J. Smith/M. Teti/S. Bauer (Cox)
 
    Etats Unis Rowing Club (A)
T. Hull/J. Everett/F. Borchelt/C. Clapp/S. Kiesling/P. Lambert/T. Wood/P. Hayes/S. Stokes (Cox)
 
    Cornell University Alumni (A)
T. Chyla/P. Salyards/P. Klose/R. Dupcak/D. Kearing/J. Bohan/T. Crimmins/J. Hintlian/E. Spector (Cox)
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
C. Andrews/M. Vatis/M. Michalowski/G. Ritter/C. Magid/P. Jacobs/A. Ballard/C. Cobbs/D. Covin (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
M. Stafford/D. Haedrich/T. Rooney/B. Harwood/D. Muller/S. Whalen/T. Denny/J. Jones/D. Desaulniers (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
R. Stedman/D. Schofield/D. Krmpotich/J. Phinney/P. Horvat/C. Kaufman/J. Green/M. Fountain/V. Puma (Cox)/
 
    North Dakota Indoor Rowing Team (A)
T. Vogt/R. Dexter/D. Wagener/S. McKiernan/R. Shaw/E. McCall/O. Simanovsky/J. Hughes/A. Chang (Cox)
 
    Team Attager (A)
J. Van Blom/C. Hamlin/D. Johnson/J. Greer/F. Schoch/C. Pieper/R. Borggaard/N. Kurmakov/D. Grossman (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
W. Greene/D. Dickison/B. Keuch/S. Kazmierczak/B. Johnson/J. Murphy/D. Green/R. Yocum/M. Higgins (Cox)
 
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A)
E. Ives/C. Webster/j. metras/J. Snody/W. Browder/J. Nunn/S. Volianitis/J. Baker/D. Fuller (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
G. Friel/D. Vogel/D. Thomas/K. Knudsen/A. Jackson/C. Gamble/S. Killen/S. Lathers/S. Lin (Cox)
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (B)
R. Van Cleve/T. Pounds/J. Peterson/B. Werntz/D. Huntington/C. Gaylord/S. Morss/D. Guenther/J. Dougherty (Cox)
 
    Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A)
G. Naden/J. Holt/J. Laband/J. Christianson/W. Perkins/D. Struzyna/B. Christie/B. Charters/T. Hunt (Cox)
 
    Warren Rowing Club (A)
S. Barrington/M. Aloian/P. Milde/J. Kermond/R. Baney/P. Bennett/B. McMeekin/R. Biddle/P. Mende (Cox)
 
    Hartford Barge Club (A)
M. Dreier/F. Storey/E. Rosow/C. Massing/S. Pape/R. Twarkins/M. Puckly/C. Miller/K. Regan (Cox)
 
    Aviron Bayonnais (A)
J. VERGNES/s. ravera/S. RIETH/P. BRIMALDI/F. ANDRE/N. LOURDAUX/J. MATHIEU/t. richard/N. Sasselli (Cox)
 
    Bulldog Rowing Club (A)
P. Dave/J. Millar/M. Dent/M. Ives/K. Jomo/E. Burke/J. Bouscaren/E. Chandler/A. Fisher (Cox)
 
    Leander Boat Club (A)
d. rourke/B. Ingleton/B. Wink/J. Garms/M. Clark/M. Jansen/J. Akitt/G. Kott/M. Hall (Cox)
 
    Motley Rowing Club (A)
J. Moroney/D. Dreissigacker/P. Dreissigacker/L. Gluckman/R. Buchanan/M. Verlin/J. Hooten/D. Curtis/B. Baker (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
R. Sampson/E. Golding/A. Kallfeiz/T. Kennett/J. Goddard/C. Richards/A. Balogh/J. Lindberg/A. Noort (Cox)
 
    Northeastern University Rowing Alumni (A)
V. Pisinski/B. OConnor/W. McGowan/J. May/G. Harrington/P. Sundquist/R. Leaver/G. Marshall/F. Leahy (Cox)
 
    Occoquan International (A)
D. Findlay/M. McGuirk/V. Krizek/P. Knight/E. Meyers/r. brayton/H. Rasmussen/D. Miksic/S. Zuckerman (Cox)/
 
    MIT Grad Crew (A)
D. Saer/B. Parker/M. Coates/P. Billings/W. Lee/M. Perlmutter/B. Anderson/J. Malarkey/G. Vicens (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Behrbaum/P. Eames/E. Hall/S. Winter/m. skirgaudas/B. Barton/S. Waltar/D. Walker/J. Pare (Cox)/
 
    Molesey Boat Club (B)
M. Burbanks/I. McNuff/M. Cross/P. Wright/J. Beattie/F. Mossop/P. Reynolds/T. Brook/A. Ellison (Cox)/
 
    Alumni Blue Boat Club (A)
J. Relle/P. Turner/B. Williams/P. MacGowan/T. Turner/E. Gibson/B. Ross/J. Houlding/J. Collins (Cox)/
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
a. stefanski/d. kennedy/K. Piree/m. kirwan/C. Hoey/R. Podwojski/P. Murray/R. Canavan/P. Mokha (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Hewitt/D. O'Neill/S. Burns/J. Chang/B. Geary/E. Piegza/J. Allen/R. Johnson/T. Boedeker (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Gulick/C. Howard/J. Traynor/M. Richards/K. Kruger/P. Podolsky/M. Wind/L. Kuranko/E. Kiev (Cox)
 
    Navy Masters Rowing Club (A)
D. Lyons/K. Patton/A. Bigelow/S. Gordon/M. Medve/P. Schnorr/F. Griggs/T. Bennett/T. Griffith (Cox)/
 
    Melbourne University Boat Club (A)
G. Rees/A. Marshall/P. Antonie/A. Langford/F. Rickards/T. Mallin/G. Gullock/R. Henderson/T. Koo (Cox)
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. McClennan/K. Fennelly/M. Pfeiffer/P. Thompson/E. Ritland/J. Mulligan/P. Morrison/P. Gruber/C. Gellatly (Cox)
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
G. Teisan/G. Smith/J. Pickup/H. Cardwell/M. Walsh/A. Weatherley/S. Martinez/J. Miller/H. Batson (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Rodriguez/T. Richbourg/M. Pohlmeier/E. Doyle/M. Brewer/R. Ward/W. Sorensen/B. Rolander/K. Compy (Cox)/
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
D. Hoxie/W. Plage/T. Stottlemyer/R. Durham/G. Hack/G. Joseph/C. McCawley/H. Thompson/A. Socha (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (B)
T. Greenwood/T. Sibson/D. Baugh/J. Scott/J. Krajewski/M. Caldwell/E. Villanueva/T. Toland/M. Bersani (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
J. Younger/D. Sarson/D. DeRuff/A. Collenette/B. Laurberg/S. Johnson/C. Ellis/S. Killeen/R. Rodrigues (Cox)
 
    Orleans Sweeps and Sculls (A)
A. Aikens/J. O'Neil/R. Doherty/G. White/D. Hamilton/J. Floyd/E. Fitzgerald/J. Lynch/H. Eisenach (Cox)
 
    Purple Reign Boat Club (A)
R. Sloman/G. Baumgarten/C. Tennis/S. Graff/P. Kelly-Detwiler/T. Knowlton/S. Schweighauser/T. Rizzo/E. Soskin (Cox)
 
    Friends of Andover Crew (A)
C. McKay/S. Fondriest/C. Sweeney/J. Abrams/N. Kosmynin/D. Lippold/B. Dubois/J. Pawlowski/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    Deep Dive (A)
S. Wang/D. Reinhard/W. Wang /B. Smith/B. Yang/H. Li/K. Lee/G. Xia/A. Xue (Cox)
 
    A.S.D. C.C. Pro Monopoli (A)
G. Battaglia/M. Pierro/A. Mager/G. Mascelli/M. Raffa/V. Capuano/P. Cortelazzo/P. Roggero/K. Huynh (Cox)
 
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
T. Phillips/P. Jeffrey/K. Dalton/C. Parziale/P. Gilmore/B. Fitzgerald/B. Walthall/H. Durand/M. Fuchs (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
K. Dupuis/R. Scannell/C. Petruzziello/J. Geshwiler/T. DeWitt/m. rademacher/A. Cole/S. Danberg/P. Yao (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Geoca/T. Thayer/G. Hale/N. COLUMBARE/E. Geoca/R. Yochum/G. Swagler/J. Morone/R. Beldner (Cox)
 
    Nonesuch Oar & Paddle Club - Idaho (A)
D. Harman/D. Moore/P. Huntsman/J. Richardson/A. Narva/H. Burnett/L. Terry/B. Braun/F. Yalouris (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
C. Gates/E. Krengel/A. de Rivera/S. Spatny/W. Rickman/W. Donoho/R. Eckles/P. Kopp/J. Saxton (Cox)/
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
M. LeMay/W. Manning/R. Williams/S. Rogers/J. Frohnmayer/A. Steele/J. Elder/S. van de Wetering/J. Park (Cox)/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
R. Blanchard/D. Rand/J. Karl/D. Potter/P. Evans/G. Calise/B. Sandstede/C. Bardt/A. Gorriaran (Cox)/
 
7 10:11 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
36
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
T. VanderVeldt/K. Boyd/W. Tobiasson/L. Weidner/K. Commesso/C. Connolly/M. May/J. Vanneman/A. Hubbell (Cox)/
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
D. Davis/N. Dynan/R. Cunningham/C. Davies/C. McHugh/T. Falkenthal/K. MCGILL/D. Barr/L. Wright (Cox)/
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
R. Toporowski/E. Brett-Evans/S. Martin/C. Simms/M. Dunlop/T. Abbott/C. Strachan/K. Ristic/J. Gutierrez Noriega (Cox)
 
    College Club Seattle (A)
C. Scull/B. McCagg Hills/A. Browning/K. Stoddard/M. McCagg/M. Yount/H. McFie-Simone/M. Anderson/M. Burnett (Cox)/
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
T. Stevens/N. Siemens/A. Woolwine/J. Perrin/M. Mayers/S. Spens/A. Creighton/S. Nowers/A. Shotwell (Cox)/
 
    Etats Unis Rowing Club (A)
E. Hamann/C. Bower/K. Worthington/C. Schneider/C. Graves/J. Marshall/C. Brown/P. Bailey/H. Hatton (Cox)/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
V. Keenan/J. Goldblum/E. Szigethy/M. Ulsh/G. Lewis/D. Feierabend/K. Ke/T. Yanowitz/M. Naron (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
A. James/L. Detlefsen/C. Parker/R. Sudduth/M. Folco/N. Streeter/N. Butterfield/K. Fowks/A. Hartfield (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
M. Barckert/C. Tallman/J. Metzger/L. Leak/A. Wopat/S. Jones/S. Phillips/K. Sternberg/S. Lesser (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. Fisher/L. Hafner/C. Hamilton/D. Barnes/C. Holland/T. Capozzola/D. Howk/p. lusignan/W. MacPherson (Cox)
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
C. Galloway/M. Klutey/C. Lange/C. Schoen/G. Gasser/K. Liffmann/J. Hackett/H. Johnston/K. Isaza (Cox)
 
    DeWolfe Rowing Club (A)
S. Warner/F. Colegrave/T. Sullivan/L. Moffitt/S. Shea Myette/j. musky/C. Cook/K. Green/A. Hasslacher (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
L. Crandall/L. Schmieg/D. Peszek/K. Casper/K. Stenersen/M. O'Donnell/J. Stanton/B. Brooks/T. Lindenbaum (Cox)
 
    1980 Rowing Club (A)
S. Hooten/A. Jonik/S. Hingley/J. Geer/E. Miles/N. Vespoli/E. Kent/C. Geer/K. Smith (Cox)
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
M. Goodlett/T. Vagen/M. Coffren-Barton/K. Skanderup/D. Klein/J. Powers/B. Seaton/S. Smith/J. Bodle (Cox)/
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
E. Shanower/M. Laugen/C. Way/A. McBride/J. Spiro/C. Krause/S. Mathison/F. Smith/J. Gesch (Cox)
 
    Radcliffe Alumnae Rowing Association (A)
S. Mahan/A. Pugh/E. Kryder-Reid/R. Hyson/C. Doyle/E. Wilder/V. Lang/C. Han/R. Millman (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
D. Foster/T. Hartert/J. Cheij/M. Mazzone/A. Boatman/J. Duckworth/E. Noel/L. Delaney/E. Chen (Cox)/
 
    Blue Heron Rowing Club (A)
M. Zisling/T. Welsh/A. Holdsworth/R. Jerril/E. Walsh/L. Finsrud Wilson/A. Roach/C. Holdsworth/S. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
A. Killpack/c. keller/M. Donaldson/J. Brophy/B. Newhouse/B. Bentley/O. Blackburn/M. Nolan/E. Gesten (Cox)/
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
P. Kelling/L. Choate/M. Staargaard Dikkers/E. O'Rourke/J. Carmody/S. Sales/N. Evison/D. Orlando/E. Powers (Cox)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
H. Keohane/M. Hilf/L. del Castillo/M. Westermeyer/P. Higgins/M. Maguire/S. Lucas-Conwell,/L. Griskevich/C. Coughlan (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Iannaccone/J. Iannuzzi/D. Yatsuk/J. Gundersen/M. Hentschel/W. Smith/M. Wrabley/S. Parker Hughes/H. Ansaldi (Cox)
 
    Style Driven Rowing Club (A)
D. Hewitson/L. Williams/N. Shearman/B. Noll/B. Herrmann/m. koblan/G. Robertson/D. Hurley/S. Stento (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
F. Beaudoin/A. Arena/D. Roop/M. Haronian/K. Worrell/S. Rutherford/L. Iler/R. Gross/C. David (Cox)/
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Civiletti/J. Brown/M. Kaupp/J. Morris/E. Montgomery/K. Fogle/A. Parker/K. Vosburgh/M. Yeatts (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
C. Gruver/E. Lanske/Z. Macomber/S. Eden/M. Hoeffel/N. Martinsen/A. Bogaard/L. Heffernan/L. Huggenvik (Cox)
 
    Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (A)
K. Dorsey/A. Stanwood/B. Hack/N. Ullrich/D. Dyer/J. Williams/K. Briscoe/K. Clark/K. Arnott (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
A. Rhodes/S. Linowski/L. Hannum/G. DiFulvio/L. glading-dilorenzo/N. Blake/W. Bernstein/a. bucan/E. Kazimer (Cox)
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
T. Macleod/J. Shortall/K. Sogge/C. Fernandez/L. Prystay/R. Gal/M. McEvoy/K. Germann/R. Hermann (Cox)/
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Conway/K. Norton/M. Hill/K. Griffiths/C. Zurawski/P. Coyle/G. Teborek/L. Cotton-Smith/H. Levitz (Cox)/
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
m. ewing/B. Brody/S. Edelstein/N. Holly Stone/K. Varga/A. Shepard/J. Meyer/A. Kelly/C. Carew-Miller (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
D. Carey/K. Dent/M. Laskaris/E. Glenshaw/N. Conaty/L. Sonder/s. brighton/M. Sheehan/H. Glenshaw (Cox)
 
    North Suburban Crew, Inc. - Woodlands Academy (A)
R. Kunkler/M. Corboy/m. krause/T. Alford/T. Cook/S. Azure/P. Lanphier/K. Hayley/K. Moy (Cox)
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Schnepp/J. Malloy/J. WRIGHT/M. Czupryna/J. Eitas/F. Michaud/L. Larson/S. Rooney/T. Napolitan (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
C. Holdorf/F. Horton/J. Watson/S. Keller/J. Jewell/A. Bigelow/M. Shepatin/B. Smith/S. Grady (Cox)
 
8 10:29 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
45
9 10:47 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
46
10 11:11 AM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
17
    Riverside Boat Club
S. Wolf/P. Morelli
 
    Composite: Union, Portland CRA
N. Flint/E. Demetriou
 
    612endurance Racing
P. Johnson/J. Dundon
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
J. Spencer/F. McCarthy
 
    Riverside Boat Club
T. Keister/I. Belakovskiy
 
    Union Boat Club
S. Batchelor/D. Silveira/
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club
A. Martin/G. BEGLEN
 
    See-Club Kuesnacht
L. Luechinger/N. von der Schulenburg
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association
P. Sobieszczyk/C. Braun
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
S. Whitney/E. Hagberg
 
    Union Boat Club
C. Storm/B. Mannino/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center
R. Lorentsen/J. Taylor
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
J. Dorfman/K. Vanasse/
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
W. Cloherty/J. Chun
 
    Composite: Austin, Texas Rowing Center
J. Mitrowski/E. Cornet
 
    Composite: Shandon, Tralee
J. Morris/G. Quin
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
J. Haisman/J. Brock
 
11 11:20 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
49
12 11:40 AM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
17
13 11:50 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
34
14 12:07 PM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles [30+]
22
15 12:19 PM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
36
16 12:31 PM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles [30+]
13
17 12:41 PM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
30
18 12:59 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
50
19 1:18 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
43
20 1:37 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
52
21 1:57 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
53
22 2:23 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
36
23 2:37 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
40
24 2:55 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
27
25 3:07 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
21
26 3:25 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
21
27 3:37 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
22
28 3:51 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
20
29 4:00 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
20
30a 4:11 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
25
30b M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
18
31a 4:26 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
23
31b W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
16
32a 4:45 PM MX PARA 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
1
32b MX INCL 4+ Mixed Inclusion 4+
3
Sunday, October 22, 2017
33a 7:45 AM MX INCL 2x Mixed Inclusion 2x
15
33b TA 2X Trunk/Arms Doubles
2
34a 8:08 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
37
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
L. Rein/
 
    Cornell University
P. McKendall
 
    Seattle Rowing Center
D. Lee/
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
A. Chavez
 
    Lookout Rowing Club
J. Moore
 
    Seattle Rowing Center
S. McVeety
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
C. Bowen
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
P. Belmonte
 
    Aqueduct Rowing Club
M. Kokurin
 
    Potomac Boat Club
K. Cronin
 
    California Yacht Club
M. Schaeffer
 
    New York Athletic Club
S. Marsico
 
    Weld Scullers
J. James
 
    Clarkson University Crew Club
S. Berry
 
    Cotuit Rowing Club
R. Mitchell
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
J. Cipolla
 
    Potomac Boat Club
J. Olbrys/
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc.
M. Poreba/
 
    Cork Boat Club
D. Collins/
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
H. Palmer
 
    Harvard Sculling Club
B. Oseroff
 
    Vesper Boat Club
R. Boyd
 
    West Side Rowing Club
G. Hobika
 
    Riverside Boat Club
T. Chandler
 
    RTHC Bayer Leverkusen e.V. Ruderabteilung
G. Mimberg
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)
M. Kimmins
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
A. Dillon/
 
    Hanlan Boat Club
M. Plaudis/
 
    Anchorage Rowing Association
R. Connell
 
    Weld Scullers
J. Copeland
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
K. Kelly/
 
    Potomac Boat Club
W. Meeker/
 
    Unaffiliated (GEO)
L. Khizanishvili
 
    Sydney Rowing Club
J. Quinn
 
    Steel City Rowing Club
A. Ascoli
 
    Weld Scullers
W. Rafey
 
    University of Pittsburgh
B. Luksik
 
34b M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
33
35a 8:31 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
30
35b W YOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
25
36 8:53 AM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
DCW4X 9:29 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
34
37 9:47 AM W YOUTH 4X Womens Youth Coxed Quad
31
38 10:06 AM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
DCPC2X 10:40 AM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
43
39 11:01 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
48
40 11:16 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
46
41 11:36 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
86
DCM4X 12:11 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
38
42 12:27 PM M YOUTH 4x Mens Youth Coxed Quad
32
43 12:45 PM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
85
44a 1:16 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
20
44b M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
17
45a 1:30 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
16
45b W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
11
46a 1:48 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
26
46b M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
16
47 2:05 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
37
48a 2:22 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
36
48b W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
8
49 2:39 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
26
50 2:53 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
41
51 3:08 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
36
DCMX2X 3:29 PM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
45
DCMX8 3:54 PM DC MX 8 Directors' Challenge Mixed Eight
40
    Beat Cancer Boat Club (A)
G. Kaplan/S. Stitt/B. Tryon/M. Sivigny/M. OLeary/L. Meyer/s. kaplan/M. Nielsen/P. Besteman (Cox)
0.0 (38)
    US Para National Team (A)
D. Hansen/J. Smith/L. Jester/J. Fox/A. Norman/M. Varro/M. Ward/A. Reilly/J. Sichel (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Composite: Cambridge, Capital, Potomac, Molesey, Greenwich Crew, Palm Beach (A)
C. De Souza/C. Leonard/J. Battistini/M. Somers/R. Nance/D. Spencer/J. Brocki/R. Soja/S. Bauer (Cox)
0.0 (43)
    Union Boat Club (A)
S. Tucker/J. Goldsack/C. Davies/L. Harwood/B. Werntz/J. Besser/C. Sheehan/A. Van Manen/B. Quirk (Cox)
0.0 (35)
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
G. Milne/P. Heimlicher/A. O'Brien/J. Yasaitis/J. Hayes-Cha/C. Higgins/A. Verheul/C. Main/M. Choi (Cox)
0.0 (54)
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
C. Bishop/G. Lindsay/K. Grainger/K. MacKenzie/P. Stuart-Bennett/W. Scott/C. Pieper/C. Hamlin/A. Ellison (Cox)
0.0 (57)
    Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, USD Alumni 85.8, FIT Alumni (A)
M. McDevitt/J. Rivero/A. Chavez/S. Killen/M. Dennis/M. Mellinger/N. Orbell/S. LaGreca/L. Velez (Cox)
0.0 (54)
    Cambridge Boat Club (D)
N. Bourassa/A. Morss/G. Myhr/S. Morss/s. imsdahl/C. Collins/N. Hanify/J. Lambert/C. Boit (Cox)
0.0 (39)
    Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (A)
P. Folger/N. Vespoli/F. McNabb/W. Kaewert/D. Dyer/T. Kiernan/K. Briscoe/H. Henson/A. Stein (Cox)/
0.0 (58)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
D. Dickison/S. Gulick/B. Gardiner/W. Hatch/S. Radman/S. Dodge/K. Weber/C. Nicklas/A. Reilly (Cox)/
0.0 (54)
    Cambridge Boat Club (C)
K. Boit/P. Hoffman/C. Petruzziello/M. Duby/T. DeWitt/N. Boznos/R. Turri Vise/M. Watkins/C. Hanlon (Cox)
0.0 (48)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
S. Humphrey/G. Houlihan/D. Sesler/R. Constable/V. Sesler/M. Staargaard Dikkers/P. Kelling/D. Orlando/J. Howard (Cox)
0.0 (57)
    Aging Aggies Rowing Program (A)
A. Doolin/N. Juul-Hindsgaul/C. Marino/M. Rademacher/J. Floyd/J. O'Neil/R. Adams/C. Edson/M. Naron (Cox)
0.0 (0)
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
M. Schonewald/J. McGaffigan/J. Tracey/A. Hashway/T. Vandersteel/A. Belakovskiy/C. Widgery/I. Zieff/M. Floyd (Cox)
0.0 (44)
    Power 10 Indoor Rowing Center (A)
M. Dreier/S. Pape/M. Puckly/K. Sherman/T. Hazelton/S. Reder/A. Shepard/R. Jones/C. Velez (Cox)/
0.0 (43)
    Gray Knights Rowing Club (A)
I. Clarke-Marshall/K. Pons Haines/N. Frazier/E. Caldwell/J. Robinson/S. Anthony/J. Perkins/M. Steele/K. Connolly (Cox)/
0.0 (44)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Roberts/P. Colvin/P. Meyer/N. Hvidtfeldt/K. Porter/S. Cameron/Y. Cote/M. Rinta-Piirto/A. Shotwell (Cox)
0.0 (46)
    University of Pittsburgh (Y)
M. Giorgi/J. Amador/F. Ostrander/J. Modica/K. Pearson/R. Nath/B. Murray/R. Lanken/R. Bowen (Cox)/
0.0 (32)
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
E. Turtle/P. Merkle/A. Schayowitz/J. Kauffman/B. McMahon/E. Erbelding/S. Bausch/J. Jones/L. Roman (Cox)
0.0 (46)
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
K. Miller/L. Schmieg/R. Wetherley/B. Levendowski/T. Palmer/D. Schnobrich/c. kubusek/H. Isernhagen/T. Lindenbaum (Cox)
0.0 (47)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
S. Whitney/F. Middendorf/J. Lambert/E. Jones/K. Wise/R. Gaitskell/S. Faasse/A. Abbot/L. Rinaldi (Cox)
0.0 (55)
    Greenwich Crew (B)
k. atterbury/G. Zaharek/A. Thomas/D. Gary/R. Jones/A. Schotter/E. Losch/E. Collins/A. Chung (Cox)
0.0 (40)
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
B. Crawford/E. Parizeau/K. Donlan/J. Bassett/M. Meisner/S. Cowherd/T. Millay/N. Yannuzzi/P. Yao (Cox)
0.0 (57)
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. Haack/C. Alo/C. Giddens/M. Brugger/B. O'Neil/B. Calvert/R. Addison/K. Rice-Narusch/K. Bodhaine (Cox)
0.0 (41)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (G)
D. Lerner/L. Gassner Otting/A. Rubinger/T. Buckner/S. Smith/M. Kseniak/N. Mehta/C. Sherwood/E. Conover-Prentiss (Cox)
0.0 (49)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
A. Pomfrey/D. Suleymanov/K. Krumova/T. Helgason/J. Manero/J. Stadtlander/K. Cho/K. Waters-Clark/K. Horahan (Cox)/
0.0 (37)
    Composite: Asheville Rowing Club, Sarasota Crew, Palm Beach (A)
M. Muffelman/S. King/C. Galvanek/A. Marichal/l. cherner/K. Ross/S. walker/C. Toth/J. Nitterauer (Cox)
0.0 (47)
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
M. Nash/R. Yocum/G. Friel/s. willhoft/R. Likar/J. Davis/D. Pianko/C. Egan/T. DiAngelo (Cox)
0.0 (48)
    ADM Strong Team (A)
W. Mangan/C. Mangan/P. Mangan/P. Mangan/D. Mangan/M. Mangan/A. Mangan/M. Mangan/G. Vetrano (Cox)
0.0 (28)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (F)
L. Quinchia/R. Paterson/M. Jarosh/C. Tipton/E. Sullivan/L. Van Orden-Rudberg/M. Butman/C. Anderson/P. Knorring (Cox)
0.0 (33)
    Composite: Riverside, New Haven, Tallahassee Rowing Club, Atlanta, Greater Lawrence Rowing, Chinook, Quinsigamond RC (A)
R. Budell/C. Esler/R. Dyer/R. McClure/G. Teborek/J. Fitzwater/J. Bickley/S. Kelly/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
0.0 (64)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
A. Johnson/J. Thompson/D. Ivans/R. Sands/N. Buckley/C. Coloma/D. Blyden/C. Gorton/T. Senthilnathan (Cox)/
0.0 (43)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
T. Diab/N. Ullrich/M. Bogenstaetter/C. Lengauer/C. Scott/J. Cyr/T. Welsh/A. Covelli/M. Ly (Cox)
0.0 (54)
    Friends of WPI Rowing (A)
M. White/K. Acciari/C. O'Toole/J. Lombardi/P. Tousignant/B. Bonin/R. Sweeney/F. Maldari/A. Michaud (Cox)
0.0 (54)
    BNY Mellon (A)
C. Meggitt/J. Shuman/T. Whateley/S. O'Connor/T. Huygens/N. Kotler/E. Garvin/L. McDonald/C. Oakley (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Hudanich/W. Thompson/G. Clairmont/D. Jacobites/G. Rockwood/M. Parks-Linford/H. Craig/W. McGee/J. Voss (Cox)
0.0 (50)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
P. Fischer-Groban/R. Lumpau/W. Miller/B. Gibbons/J. Patak/R. O'Brien/H. Scott/G. Fails/C. Velander (Cox)/
0.0 (39)
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. MacCormack/K. Goetz/T. Craddock/A. Williams/S. Druker/T. Redd/B. Chase/A. Mendlein/M. Read (Cox)
0.0 (40)
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (D)
P. Storey/P. Vaughan/W. Stopps/P. Arunagiri/M. Lesburg/N. Kehler/J. Truesdell Ellis/L. Pedone/A. Purcell (Cox)
0.0 (58)
    Team|NB (A)
M. Leahy/G. Montello/J. Manzie/i. hamilton/K. Dean/T. Takata/K. White/E. Russ/I. Senthilnathan (Cox)
0.0 (29)
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change