53rd Head Of The Charles

  • Hosted By Head of the Charles
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 21, 2017
1 7:45 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
50
2 8:05 AM W SR-VET 1X Women's Veteran I/II and Senior Veteran I/II Singles [60 - 69, 70+]
51
3 8:40 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
57
    Narragansett Boat Club
B. Eldridge/
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd.
T. Willsallen
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
J. Randle
 
    Rockford Crew
R. Anderson
 
    Wiener Ruderclub Lia
R. Haberl
 
    Sunshine Coast Rowing Club
I. Luxford
 
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club
R. Lombardi
 
    Atomic Rowing
M. Schay
 
    Harvard Sculling Club
J. Stock
 
    Orleans Sweeps and Sculls
A. Flanders
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
A. Nelson
 
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club
J. Pauls
 
    New Haven Rowing Club
P. Becker/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
P. Rioux
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
J. Rich
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
E. Brand
 
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC
J. Dietz
 
    K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop
Y. Shamir
 
    Occoquan Boat Club
R. Spousta
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd.
K. Mcknight
 
    Potomac Boat Club
C. Selden
 
    Maine Rowing Association
T. Cattell
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association
R. Sengstaken
 
    Vesper Boat Club
D. Vreugdenhil
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
F. Krupp
 
    Traverse Area Community Rowing
D. Ordway
 
    Partez Rowing Club
K. Kamoi/
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
F. Chernoff
 
    Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc.
P. White
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
T. Palmer
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc.
C. Resnick
 
    New Haven Rowing Club
S. Davies
 
    Maine Rowing Association
D. Seales
 
    Pettipaug YC Rowing
J. Bogaert
 
    Union Boat Club
R. Wettach
 
    Mid Hudson Rowing Association
W. Davies
 
    Riverside Boat Club
R. Emmel
 
    Whistler Rowing Club
G. Groff
 
    Harvard Sculling Club
k. mcgrath
 
    Harvard Sculling Club
M. Fagan
 
    Western Rowing Club
V. Nolte/
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
D. Wassall
 
    Western Rowing Club
J. Dwyer/
 
    University of Virginia Rowing Association
R. Payne
 
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD.
S. Gould
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
W. Shaw
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club
t. pytlar
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club
T. Conway
 
    Texas Rowing Center
R. Gilbane
 
    Riverside Boat Club
E. Ballo
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
S. Perry
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
E. Parizeau
 
    College Club Seattle
L. Yaffe
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
G. Stuart
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
M. Hurley
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
D. Powers
 
    San Diego Rowing Club
S. Vegar
 
4 9:06 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
52
5 9:26 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
38
6 9:50 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
57
7 10:11 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
36
8 10:29 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
45
9 10:47 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
46
10 11:11 AM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
17
    Riverside Boat Club
S. Wolf/P. Morelli
 
    Composite: Union, Portland CRA
N. Flint/E. Demetriou
 
    612endurance Racing
P. Johnson/J. Dundon
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
J. Spencer/F. McCarthy
 
    Riverside Boat Club
T. Keister/I. Belakovskiy
 
    Union Boat Club
S. Batchelor/D. Silveira/
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club
A. Martin/G. BEGLEN
 
    See-Club Kuesnacht
L. Luechinger/N. von der Schulenburg
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association
P. Sobieszczyk/C. Braun
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
S. Whitney/E. Hagberg
 
    Union Boat Club
C. Storm/B. Mannino/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center
R. Lorentsen/J. Taylor
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
J. Dorfman/K. Vanasse/
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
W. Cloherty/J. Chun
 
    Composite: Austin, Texas Rowing Center
J. Mitrowski/E. Cornet
 
    Composite: Shandon, Tralee
J. Morris/G. Quin
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
J. Haisman/J. Brock
 
11 11:20 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
49
12 11:40 AM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
17
13 11:50 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
34
14 12:07 PM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles [30+]
22
15 12:19 PM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
36
16 12:31 PM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles [30+]
13
    Vesper Boat Club
S. Kaplan/
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd.
P. Jones
 
    New York Athletic Club
K. Donoho
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing
L. Criado
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc.
J. Figueroa
 
    Peterborough Rowing Club
R. Lloyd
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
J. McAlear
 
    Aqueduct Rowing Club
K. Lischynsky
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club
S. Minc
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
M. Deja
 
    Texas Rowing Center
L. McGee
 
    Union Boat Club
M. Sorensen/
 
    Wallingford Rowing Club
H. Vogels
 
17 12:41 PM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
30
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club
M. Prince/
 
    Potomac Boat Club
E. Stieve-Caldwell
 
    Dolphin Club
R. Perry
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association
J. Bullock
 
    Union Boat Club
C. Infantino
 
    Peachtree City Rowing Club
M. Gradek
 
    Don Rowing Club
A. Oke/
 
    Greenwich Crew
K. DeLuca/
 
    Lansing Rowing Club
L. Weise
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
M. Watkins
 
    Texas Rowing Center
K. Wilson
 
    Riverside Boat Club
B. McConarty
 
    South End Rowing Club
K. Pross
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
K. Williams
 
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD.
J. Gatz
 
    City of Bristol (UK) Rowing Club
H. Fullman
 
    Union Boat Club
C. McCarthy
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
J. Sherman
 
    Orleans Sweeps and Sculls
A. Flanders
 
    Sag Harbor Community Rowing
S. Fitzgibbon
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association
E. Lallemand
 
    Harvard Sculling Club
c. graves
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
G. Simmons
 
    Occoquan Boat Club
G. Koloszyc
 
    California Yacht Club
S. Karasik
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
A. Moquin
 
    Rockford YMCA Rowing Club
K. Polen
 
    Potomac Boat Club
L. Wetten
 
    Vesper Boat Club
M. Hilton
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association
S. Kline
 
18 12:59 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
50
19 1:18 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
43
20 1:37 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
52
21 1:57 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
53
22 2:23 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
36
23 2:37 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
40
24 2:55 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
27
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. De Souza/D. Gary/T. Ayer/J. Marcon/H. Hunsberger (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Lynch/T. Simpson/W. Senenko/J. Kallay/L. Roberds (Cox)/
 
    Cornell University Alumni (A)
G. Winkler/J. Beasley/J. O'Neil-Dunne/C. Kenaley/P. Her-Sturm (Cox)
 
    Molesey Boat Club (A)
M. Parish/T. Backhouse/R. Manners/J. Searle/J. Wainer (Cox)
 
    DeWolfe Rowing Club (A)
S. Williams/R. Visinski/D. Utter/T. Coffin/J. Sussman (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Borchelt/S. Bolton/M. Knifton/L. Rehwinkel/S. Smith (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
N. Davies/G. Gillinger/T. Kiernan/A. Moburg-Jones/N. Abernethy (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
R. Nance/J. Woody/P. Kaufer/A. Thomas/C. Rosen (Cox)
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club (A)
A. Cherwenka/J. Scannell/M. Silecky/M. Sreckovic/N. Patterson (Cox)
 
    Orleans Sweeps and Sculls (A)
T. Cotreau/P. Rufo/C. Marino/Z. DePace/E. Rivard (Cox)
 
    Massachusetts State Police (A)
P. Mahady/P. Moynihan/S. Maloney/J. Swift/r. purington (Cox)
 
    Black Mountain Rowing Club (A)
A. Hourigan/S. McGlynn/M. Partridge/T. Wirth/R. Domaschenz (Cox)
 
    Club Nautico De San Juan (A)
J. Gibbons/L. Cunningham/J. Besser/P. Hoyle/J. Izhakoff (Cox)
 
    California Rowing Club (A)
P. Mansfeld/T. Katis/D. Bron/S. Trudel/P. Cipollone (Cox)/
 
    Row New York (A)
J. Liepkalns/S. Kottwitz/S. Billinge/T. Logan/A. Olijnyk (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
E. Bailey/B. Klein/A. Craft/M. Galas/R. Gillis (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
M. MacLean/A. Dvornikov/R. Whelan/M. Hast/E. Rosenberg (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
R. Humphrey/J. Cassidy/T. Smith/N. Coto/C. Santos (Cox)
 
    BNY Mellon (A)
P. Brockway/S. Rasin/R. DeBovis/C. Macquaker/H. Hartford (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Ryan/V. Ivanoff/c. lake/J. Reardon/M. Bersani (Cox)/
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
P. Siegrist/B. Difiore/T. Forrester/C. McCoy/R. Yuhas (Cox)
 
    Blue and Gray Rowing (A)
A. Sacchetti/T. Schumacher/C. Walters/C. Flynn/M. Ly (Cox)
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
C. Roth/A. Rees/J. Tigani/M. Rucier/B. McCulloch (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. MacCormack/M. Richardson/T. Omar/T. Merkens/L. Papadakis (Cox)
 
    Zwolsche (A)
N. Rienks/S. Gerdes/H. Hazelbag/R. Thije/B. Hooghiemstra (Cox)
 
    Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Levy/J. Goodman/j. zahner/E. Schofer/c. sosnowski (Cox)
 
    King's Crown Rowing Association (A)
D. Silvera/C. Parker/M. McCarthy/T. Waldron/M. Victora (Cox)
 
25 3:07 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
21
26 3:25 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
21
27 3:37 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
22
28 3:51 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
20
29 4:00 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
20
30a 4:11 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
25
30b M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
18
31a 4:26 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
23
31b W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
16
32a 4:45 PM MX PARA 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
1
32b MX INCL 4+ Mixed Inclusion 4+
3
Sunday, October 22, 2017
33a 7:45 AM MX INCL 2x Mixed Inclusion 2x
15
33b TA 2X Trunk/Arms Doubles
2
34a 8:08 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
37
34b M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
33
35a 8:31 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
30
35b W YOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
25
36 8:53 AM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
T. Kimmy/M. Frizzell/T. Trovato/A. Mico/A. Christensen (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. ten Cate/E. Shorrock/H. Delaney/I. Mezei/E. Schumer (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Parker/C. Stipe/A. Czajkowski/K. Bolitho/J. Ramsey (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
L. Miles/A. Sutherland/A. Jones/O. Bay/M. Kim (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
C. Cross/C. Bunuan/E. Carman/A. Sigfstead/P. McNamara-Pittler (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
E. Smith/A. Shlimak/K. Fay/K. Liu/S. Inanoglu (Cox)/
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. Knifton/D. Devlyn/J. Grim/E. Rowe/I. Sura (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
A. Maxson/J. Flohr/D. HOEKSTRA/B. Campbell/G. Rullo (Cox)/
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Tappe/E. Strambi/S. Hope/M. Buxton/E. Goldberg (Cox)/
 
    The Winsor School (A)
A. Holland/L. Cabot/A. De Vito/C. Perry/J. Sclar (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
S. Cesare/A. Escudero/S. Kaufman/T. Delaney/E. SMYERS (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
E. Dabney/K. Turk/C. Thibault/S. Gilroy/M. Lundberg (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
E. Klysen/E. Loehrer/I. Balder/M. Robinson/J. Lippincott (Cox)/
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
K. Cuneo/C. Griskowitz/M. Preller/M. Lahr/S. Shea (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
C. Drennan/I. Frolick/M. Orlando-Jepsen/J. Connell/B. Kew (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
H. Schaenman/K. Morrissy/A. GIANNETTI/E. Tonkel/I. Aronin (Cox)/
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
C. Martin/M. Cote/E. Smicka/R. Smith/V. Van Ingen (Cox)/
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
J. Robertson/E. Yager/T. Khatau/S. Nieman/S. Kim (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
S. Jackson MacManus/J. Rosenthal/E. Andrew/E. Simonsen/Z. Tekeian (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
E. Collier-Hezel/M. Polechetti/H. Prince/L. Evans/R. Patel (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
S. Vorperian/A. Gaard/K. Moeser/T. lofgren/L. Stewart (Cox)
 
    City Island Rowing (A)
E. Cagliostro/K. Thomas/C. McGee/N. Bregman/C. Gomes (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
M. Asher/E. Ratliffe/A. Heia/C. Lundberg/L. Grim (Cox)/
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
A. Kenney/K. McNulty/M. Roche/C. Stehn/K. Reynolds (Cox)
 
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
K. McKinley/E. Grimshaw/J. McKenna/O. Friend/V. Glynn (Cox)
 
    Newton Country Day School (A)
M. Lee/H. Joyce/L. Bomberg/K. Westover/V. del Real (Cox)/
 
    Milton High School Crew (A)
L. Cormack/A. Kelly/F. Collins/M. Joiner/O. Shapiro (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
L. Nicolai/E. Puckett/S. Dodds/V. Spiegelthal/S. Keating (Cox)/
 
    Choate Rosemary Hall (A)
e. wilson/C. Pagnozzi-Schwam/A. Sekhon/S. Bocek/E. Hummel (Cox)
 
    Avon High School (A)
E. Boswell/K. Bucci/L. Raines/M. Boswell/P. Finch (Cox)/
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
M. Lyons/K. Miller/A. Crewe/D. Apostolou/A. Miller (Cox)
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
A. Baccile/I. Begley/S. Romberger/K. Ernst/C. Mattioli (Cox)
 
    Convent of the Sacred Heart (A)
M. Barbosa/K. Edwardson/K. Muccia/E. Butler/A. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Havergal College (A)
A. Neilas/G. Smith/K. Ross/E. Fletcher/G. Rao (Cox)/
 
    St. Mark's School (A)
K. Normandin/L. King/C. McGinnis/C. O'Brien/S. Haugen (Cox)/
 
    Kent School Boat Club (A)
H. Uliasz/T. Aronson/J. Dinapoli/p. Lane/J. story (Cox)
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Young/G. Welp/A. Deljanin/L. Carroll/E. Mazzola (Cox)/
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
I. Aikens/L. Wu/C. Guichard/M. O'Byrne/R. Feininger (Cox)
 
    Emma Willard School (A)
M. McNary/C. Kershaw/G. Mitzen/E. Lindberg/Z. O'Bryon (Cox)
 
    Phillips Exeter Academy (A)
M. Potter/C. Ryan-Embry/O. Petersen/O. Okeremi/E. Hogan (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
E. Thomson/C. Jones/T. Infante/r. mills/C. Murphy (Cox)
 
    Noble & Greenough School (A)
J. Trull/R. O'Connor/C. Kinghorn/A. Poole/S. Janower (Cox)/
 
    Headington School Oxford Boat Club (A)
J. Smith/J. Barker/G. Douglas/E. Waldron/I. Rooney (Cox)
 
    Friends of Brookline Rowing (A)
J. Chandler/E. Popkov/J. Roudebush/A. Kelly/M. Shrivastava (Cox)
 
    Friends of Port Rowing (A)
B. Lipset/Z. Cotronis/L. Maroney/A. Bluni/S. Philipson (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Carter/E. Schneider/G. Powell/E. Fremont-Smith/V. Tardugno (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
A. McDermott/L. Poehlmann/E. Dolcini/H. Charlton/S. Falls (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (B)
M. Kussman/D. Piou/B. Tam/M. Chen/A. Kothari (Cox)
 
    Lewis S. Mills High School Crew Team (A)
k. bergstrom/G. Bagdonas/H. Howard/C. Nevin/E. Facey (Cox)/
 
    Manchester Rowing Alliance (A)
M. Lee/A. Baker/H. Ricker/A. Valledor/L. Carlson (Cox)/
 
    Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A)
G. Mann/K. Owens/J. Rose/A. Hoffman/B. Olivares (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
M. Koelsch/S. Kolb/A. Fisher/E. Weiss/A. Backal (Cox)
 
    Berkshire School (A)
D. Thompson/E. Rowland/C. Appleyard/C. Kittredge/T. Haskel (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
C. Gervais/E. Gossman/A. Surette/H. Bronson/E. Calnan (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
L. Vorbach/L. Yu/B. McIver/G. Sperber/C. Gilman (Cox)
 
    The Derryfield School Crew (A)
L. Marcouillier/C. Frost/E. Place/E. Nolan/M. DeCesare (Cox)
 
    Stanton-River Bank Rowing (A)
d. Forbes/H. Moody/R. Fernandez/H. Taylor/S. Thornton (Cox)
 
    George Watson's College Boat Club (A)
K. Hall/S. Orr/S. Cameron/E. Dickerson/L. Sandland (Cox)/
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
H. Croteau/C. Wilson/N. McElhoe/L. Bell/O. Green (Cox)
 
    S.A.C./ Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
A. Bradus/S. Ranker/M. Chakrabarti/T. Kasyanchuk/C. Baxter (Cox)
 
    The Lawrenceville School (A)
D. Harrington/T. Brewington/K. Liu/N. Carr/S. Khanna (Cox)
 
    Souhegan Crew Club (A)
A. Schulte/H. Parrott/H. Kershaw/O. Freud/H. Rawitscher (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
H. Kerber/L. Humphrey/L. Nash/L. Colby/L. Mitchell (Cox)
 
    Osprey Rowing Club (A)
E. Yanusas/M. Moynihan/A. Sauvigne/G. McCall/S. Taboada (Cox)
 
    Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A)
D. Manzano/D. Moore/M. Gaudet/O. Oudkirk/J. Thomas (Cox)/
 
    Unionville High School (A)
B. Horine/c. Hutter/E. WORTH/M. Welsch/I. Robb (Cox)/
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
F. Caces/K. Robinson/M. Kehoe/M. DuBaldo/M. Cyr (Cox)
 
    Marianapolis Preparatory School Crew (A)
G. Rett/K. Horan/M. Brooks/L. Mayen/O. Duncan (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
J. Carleo/L. Salem/S. Downie/A. Moore/K. Rivera Cotto (Cox)/
 
    Greenwich Academy (A)
H. Ferguson/M. Kilgallon/I. Stemerman/b. lange/E. Osman (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
E. Cornelius/K. Ryan/A. Stewart/E. Carey/C. Mergy (Cox)/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
 
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
M. Bailey/F. Galazzi/E. Miller/K. Elliott-Grunes/M. Poepsel (Cox)
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew (A)
O. Whittier/J. Cahn/N. Miklos/G. Fortin/C. Lewis (Cox)
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
J. Burghardt/J. Gaughan/K. Hagerty/A. Patel/J. Levine (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
R. Vaules/M. Pasquarette/F. HERRON/E. Ekholm/M. Marshall (Cox)
 
    Orange County Rowing Association (A)
J. Forbes/S. Seliquini/E. Trieste/M. Tice/J. Roy (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
S. Ernst/A. Merten/J. Cochran/K. Beiler/S. Chan (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Hilal/M. Palastra/J. Zachman/s. lorenzini/I. Fisher (Cox)
 
    Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A)
E. Marks/M. Hilt/J. Pack/K. Pataky/M. Black (Cox)/
 
    Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Adams/M. French/G. bradley/G. Weeks/J. Roach (Cox)
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
E. Loveless/L. Cisco/T. Cass/H. powers/M. Gannon (Cox)/
 
    Dublin School Crew (A)
Z. Hewitt/F. Lewis/L. Ryder/I. Von Mertens/L. Coffin (Cox)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Kelley/R. Kelley/E. Elliott/T. Erickson/G. Basil (Cox)
 
DCW4X 9:29 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
34
    Shimano Rowing Dynamics (A)
L. Meyer/M. Fellows/S. Carle/L. Ayers
0.0 (29)
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Zieff/H. Myers/A. Cruse/h. saeger
0.0 (26)
    Lucky Charms (A)
M. Zezza/A. Boucher/C. Reynolds/T. Glover
0.0 (56)
    Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, Upper Valley Rowing (A)
R. Carroll/L. Krichko/A. Bracken/E. Dade
0.0 (55)
    1992 Olympic Rowing Club - Death Warmed Over (A)
M. Mazzio/A. Thies/C. Matthes/A. Eyres
0.0 (52)
    Smith Pioneer Rowing (A)
K. Latta-Landefeld/A. Coppock/J. Hettler/K. Klinger
0.0 (41)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
D. Kemper/K. Burnett/C. Baker/C. Lal/
0.0 (48)
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
E. Davenport/S. Sarles/E. Lange/A. Dimatteo
0.0 (44)
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
P. Johnston/C. Fuchs/K. Elfstrom/C. Hollings/
0.0 (54)
    Tufts University Crew (A)
A. Mann/E. Madrian/J. Turner/E. Odmark
0.0 (21)
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
K. Gress/G. Malacrida/R. Pazmino/T. Evans
0.0 (49)
    Greenwich Crew (B)
M. Rodriguez/J. Brocki/S. Caffrey/L. Stirton Aust
0.0 (53)
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
E. Center-Gray/S. Richman/S. Randall/S. Center-Gray
0.0 (36)
    Composite: Lincoln Park Boat Club, Whistler Rowing, WRC Lia, RV Ister Linz (A)
M. Harriman/L. Simpson/I. Stekl/F. Tuite
0.0 (55)
    Cambridge Boat Club (C)
Y. Taskor/B. Harling/k. kirk/A. Moore
0.0 (56)
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
C. Collins/K. Pierce/A. Shaw Thornton/E. Minzner
0.0 (50)
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
W. Barnard Dorris/L. Carleton/J. Jamieson/M. Grossman
0.0 (60)
    Beat Cancer Boat Club (A)
M. Nielsen/P. Meyer/S. Gross/S. Acerra/
0.0 (48)
    Composite: Station L, Saratoga, Unaff. (USA) (A)
D. Atwood/C. Fisher/L. Jensen/E. Hamann
0.0 (61)
    Row New York - Manhattan (A)
M. Zisling/L. Wilson/E. Normoyle/M. Bers
0.0 (55)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
T. Hogan/S. Cadge/L. Iler/G. Simmons
0.0 (48)
    Composite: CRI, Genesee (A)
S. Kaupp/M. Kaupp/L. Gassner Otting/N. Brugler
0.0 (38)
    Composite: Riverside, Whitemarsh Boat Club, Quinsigamond RC (D)
A. Hrycko/L. Hrycko/P. Sims/B. Sims
0.0 (44)
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
C. Carroll/D. owen/L. Connors/S. Domenici-Walker
0.0 (55)
    Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. (A)
L. Guida/K. Duffy/C. Ferrara/L. Baker/
0.0 (57)
    Burning Quad-riceps (A)
d. davis/K. Amdur/R. Perry/J. Moore
0.0 (53)
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
L. Sheffner/N. Streeter/B. Mooney/S. Karcz
0.0 (55)
    Composite: Dallas, Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. Elting/G. Tomaseski/L. Toudouze/K. Wilson
0.0 (52)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
A. Kerns/E. Knapp/C. McGeehan/J. Moody
0.0 (62)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
A. Harris/L. Davis/P. Montain/A. Redmon/
0.0 (52)
    Cambridge Boat Club (D)
K. Boit/N. Boznos/J. Romano/Y. Marts
0.0 (35)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
M. Mance/P. Robinson/M. Allen McConkey/L. Doucett
0.0 (59)
    Composite: CRI, Unaff. (USA)
J. Ellis/K. Turland/L. Kennedy/R. Ferreiro
0.0 (56)
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
J. Raab/T. Hausmann/C. Ronhaar/R. Ellis
0.0 (37)
37 9:47 AM W YOUTH 4X Womens Youth Coxed Quad
31
38 10:06 AM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
K. McGinley/C. Esse/B. Pushner/S. Kend/N. Amlicke/P. Cuthbertson/J. McGuire/C. Everett/I. Grosgogeat (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
A. Goldman/H. Willner/H. Salvas/S. Noble/R. Chaver/A. Shunk/L. Gebbie/M. Gagnon/W. Zec (Cox)/
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
A. Pyne/L. Koven/I. Wilkowski/D. DeVore/C. Boylan/N. Neitzell/S. de la sierra/E. Talgo/E. Leites (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
B. Martin/Z. HasBrouck/S. Haley/M. Dodd/A. Matrassi/O. Dolan/M. Smith/M. Rascoe/S. Klotz (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
K. Miles/M. Yates/A. Alessandria/B. O'Kelly/L. Mei/A. Elmgren/S. Coufal/c. Birdsall/C. Ricksen (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
C. McNamara-Smith/S. Dixon/L. Aronson/I. Little/M. Cameron/S. Wolfson/K. Henricksen/A. Garrison/A. Galbraith (Cox)/
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
Z. McMillan/A. Fall/A. Brenner/H. Ondak/S. Ferguson/H. Holmes/A. Wilson/A. Serven/C. Mulligan (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
c. melgard/L. Feinerman/J. Olson/J. Rudolph/E. Lewis/l. duffy/E. Axelrod/R. Chiao/N. Pofcher (Cox)/
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Drandell/l. rosen/H. Harris/J. Duckworth/S. Kuehler/I. Kaplan/M. Abraham/M. Cookson/L. Liebes (Cox)/
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
H. Jacobson/E. Petreski/C. Garrett/O. Luther/K. Kern/E. Urdang/J. Abbruzzese/J. Macrae/C. Challe (Cox)
 
    Headington School Oxford Boat Club (A)
F. Curtis/L. Pullinger/M. Wuethrich/M. Burn/H. Hornby/A. Lockhart/A. Van Onselen/C. Barker/A. Perkins (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
T. Miller/C. Ewing/H. Bauer/I. Lysaker/C. Widzgowski/S. Longawa/N. Ferrero/M. Olson/H. Diaz (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
K. Niva/S. Closser/E. Aronson/B. Parker/E. Adamson/K. Wild/M. Barkenbush/S. Hansen/L. Preston (Cox)
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
C. Kwapinski/E. Braun/S. Lamb/A. Levine/C. Hecht/T. Gregitis/E. Welch/P. DeVlieger/C. Wendel (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
E. Varney/L. Caton/S. Larkin/M. Trost/G. Lebo/E. Hollins/S. Sperduto/G. DeNunzio/A. Neville (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
T. Kuligowski/A. Gromek/Z. McMahon/M. Miller/N. Michelsen/C. Field/K. Rupinen/L. Jiron/S. Margolin (Cox)/
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
K. Healy/K. Edling/C. Timoney/B. Pelletier/C. Antonacio/G. Natale/G. Hunt/M. Sandquist/M. Walsh (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
H. Prindle/M. Rodriguez/A. Ray/A. Orriols/V. Audisio/B. Rodriguez/C. Perdomo Silva/M. Sanchez/A. Delgado (Cox)/
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
O. DeNiro/E. Kennedy/J. Braz/A. Szabo/J. Frisch/C. Shaw/B. Newcomb/C. Strates/L. King (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Baker/M. Densel/A. Springsteel/M. Hedeman/A. Sukharevsky/J. Kohl/B. Best/M. Pini/M. Barnard (Cox)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
C. Lane/G. Vannatta/S. Pierson/G. Asch/A. Henkle/G. Fluharty/R. Saez Knapp/B. Markel/P. St. John (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
B. Smeulders/A. Bryson/E. McCamant/K. Thomas/S. Dotson/J. Erb/C. Cunningham/(. Goggin/C. DeLaney (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
B. Carpenter/R. Lynch/C. O'Brien/K. Curry/J. Lewis/Z. Bishop/F. Hopperton/B. Lee/K. Hadley (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
T. Hicks/H. Yazdani/A. Fisher/L. Till/F. Cronin/F. Keto/A. Parizek/C. Gump/S. Dunn (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
O. Lawson/A. Smith/M. Mastrorilli/S. Cook/H. Belli/G. Nickas/M. Thomas/B. Watzke/R. Miller (Cox)/
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
L. Metelmann/A. Assimakopoulos/K. Houston/S. Roberts/L. Sama/J. Cha/A. O'Brien/L. Curtis/E. Steinitz (Cox)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
L. Bench/A. Drysdale/L. Nuccitelli/J. Veerman/E. Leavens/R. Della Valle/M. Lachnit/M. Camplin/S. Lam (Cox)/
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
M. Rogers/T. Wadsworth/E. Miller/H. Bachert/G. Smith/H. Meade/E. Meade/K. Ellis/L. Bennett (Cox)/
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
N. Ashton/C. Crowell/S. Delaney/A. Wood/E. Coolidge/J. Ashton/A. Cusumano/E. Stinton/R. Pierce (Cox)/
 
    Montclair High School (A)
M. Pitera/R. Cahill/B. Kaz/I. Wastler/D. Schlemmer/E. Mihalis/K. Troeller/M. Pradieu/C. Rosenberg (Cox)
 
    Nardin Academy Crew (A)
E. belter/K. Bauer/L. Dietrich/J. Anthony/J. Stoll/C. Dwyer/E. Huber/K. ONeill/L. Rath (Cox)/
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
M. Moreland/I. Doricko/C. Naughton/E. McNamara-Pittler/J. Boyd/M. Hernandez/G. Cahalane/C. Sigmund/N. Lee (Cox)
 
    B-CC High School /Crew Boosters (A)
J. SUOMELA/T. Adler/C. Palmer/J. Murray/G. Sonneveldt/S. Sergi/J. Adler/D. Rockman/G. Wagner (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
L. Kadosh/c. bell/B. Sullivan/A. Meszoely/K. Svingen/I. Dudley/E. Baumgartner/A. Blake/T. Senthilnathan (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B)
S. Craver/J. Berdzik/P. Mishkin/M. Linsley/J. Armetta/E. Dobbs/C. Couillens/E. Enthoven/M. Peel (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
C. Teranes/M. Graham/B. Bernard/O. Oestreich/A. Rollins/E. Troost/A. Gleason/J. Peters/K. Nemeh (Cox)/
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
G. Taylor/P. Benfer/G. Moody/S. Capello/G. Anderson/E. Dweck/B. Bolen/M. Macy/G. Goodell (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Patterson/J. Cook/G. Fargnoli/K. Maietta/I. Gitten/J. Cook/C. Hurney/N. Joshi/L. Sundberg (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Boyer/R. Saalman/C. Powell/M. Messinger/A. Holman/A. Dean/Y. Lee/E. Moehring/A. Mitiska (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
C. Notarfrancesco/B. Schwab/H. Delaney/A. Straight/J. O'Brien/S. Ronca/M. Sachs/C. Notarfrancesco/H. Heisler (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
M. Casner/V. Cooke/M. Kirwin/K. Keating/I. Kang/E. Reese/A. Keren/D. Shuttleworth/E. Cahill (Cox)/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
C. Grubb/A. Trainer/J. Volcheck/E. Hochheiser/J. Casey/K. Petronick/E. Gramley/G. Kindelberger/M. Cahall (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
M. Cincotta/G. Berrien/A. Sutrick/N. Byrne/D. Holbrook/M. Crawley/Z. Tiffin/S. Broomfield/J. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Coleman/P. Perchinsky/H. Hoelzer/T. Wertin/M. Dawson/S. Jacobsen/J. Barrett/K. Dubinski/C. Speciale (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
Z. Chakos/J. Palaeologus/M. Gold/A. Amarantos/N. Moala-Liavaa/A. Benson/I. Moreno/M. Kunde/A. Iliria (Cox)/
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
A. McGee/E. Hutchings/L. McMillan/E. Scheibl/A. Wilhelm/A. AINSWORTH/G. Inman/E. Swintak/G. McDermott (Cox)/
 
    City Island Rowing (A)
B. TERKUILE/J. Hall/A. Kehm/R. Richter/E. Buccheri/S. Pinzon/A. McNamara/G. Bussey/N. Kagan (Cox)
 
    Norwich High School Rowing Club (A)
C. Crawford/Z. Dodds/E. Higgs-Sharrock/I. Walton/R. Sibley/M. Pinching/K. Shearer/E. Hewett/A. Shorrock (Cox)/
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
E. Molins/J. Bigus/M. Ball/E. Funck/M. Quackenbush/K. Schumacher/H. FLANAGAN/M. McDermott/J. Harris (Cox)
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A)
B. Habbas-Nimer/E. Hammond/S. Ring/M. Johns/S. Tice/N. van der Velde/T. McKelvey/A. Foreman/I. Luckey (Cox)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
M. Stoff/S. Whittaker/M. Ferrer/I. Leonard/W. Kingsley/H. Brittain/i. zanen/D. Hoffstaetter/I. Gephart (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
H. Johns/M. Cofer/S. Kelly/L. O'Connor/C. Carmody/J. Weldon/L. Walt/G. Coogan/S. Carellas (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
S. Maxwell/G. White/Z. Flanzer/A. Bull/F. Carrez/V. Bulpin/A. Pope/A. Kong/R. Shrives (Cox)/
 
    Convent of the Sacred Heart (A)
M. Miraglia/I. Meyerhoff/A. ARIAS/I. Rogers/E. deAlessandrini/O. Andrews/A. Knollmeyer/D. Tocco/J. Collins (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Valero/C. Carlander/G. Potter/M. Montgomery/D. Mulligan/S. Thoden/A. Long/C. Lossing-Cann/E. Strelitz-Block (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
P. Knudsen/L. Hoidn/N. Huget/A. McCale/A. Harlan/I. Lee/E. Rohloff/C. Rinkle/S. Hoidn (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
M. Comstock/M. Smith/C. Soltz/G. Filor/A. McIntyre/T. Caminiti/J. Reynolds/H. Weingartner/M. Takegami (Cox)/
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (A)
F. Ingersoll/C. Peris/C. Kean/H. Tolba/J. Zatsiorsky/J. Miksis/L. Wells/E. Brann/M. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Phillips Exeter Academy (A)
A. Lee/L. Pinciaro/J. Hillyard/c. baker/L. Erickson/K. Young/A. Lackey/I. Kron/M. McCall (Cox)
 
    Putney High School Boat Club (A)
A. Butterworth/J. Moore/L. miles/J. Gonzalez/M. Gradidge/I. Bantick/A. James/T. Head/E. Mitchell (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
A. Goertz/E. Segato/S. Stephenson/L. de Groot/M. Hingston/M. McLennan/M. McIntosh/Y. Savas/R. Pisek (Cox)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
S. Choat/C. Evans/E. Morales/A. Williams/C. Eby/M. Mitchell/N. GILL/M. Smith/K. Schwartzhoff (Cox)
 
    Concord High School (A)
H. Kennedy/J. Weeks/K. Wagner/H. Walsh/M. Smithson/S. Panek/A. Umbrecht/A. Jupiter/E. Rawheiser (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
K. Anderson/T. Pereira/S. Fletcher/N. Loram/A. Haggarty/A. Didier/T. Wilhelm/E. McGill/H. Alexander (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
Y. LIM/G. Briggs/S. Key/M. Orr/C. Campbell/C. Barrett/M. Haddock/T. SHI/M. Koh (Cox)
 
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Friedberg/A. King/K. Northrup/S. Bassett-Arena/N. Marx/H. Raish/T. Martinez/R. Foley/L. Poland (Cox)/
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
M. Durfee/S. Weich/N. Bangura/M. Moody/C. Wigglesworth/A. Hansen/E. Majersik/R. Staudenraus/S. Radifera (Cox)/
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Coy/M. CARNEY/K. Zink/E. Schoen/M. McDonald/B. hanratty/K. Mariano/J. Schmidt/V. Partlow (Cox)
 
    Branksome Hall (A)
H. Aston-Waldoch/R. Quinn/R. Butterworth/S. Kent/T. Kinnear/F. Johnson/F. O'Neill/V. Langhorne/C. Waldie (Cox)/
 
    Archbishop Carroll High School (A)
A. O'Brien/M. Maguire/M. Dupnock/M. Archbold/E. Molloy/G. Neeld/M. Beale/C. Demola/I. Pimentel (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
P. Burbine/L. Turner/L. Nelson/E. Ames/B. Brysacz/A. Ensley/M. Stafford/G. Rowlands/G. Murdock (Cox)/
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
A. Rowling/H. Maskery/R. McDonnell/L. Leimkuhler/L. Mersky/H. Roche/I. DeKluyver/G. Miller/J. Hoff (Cox)
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
M. Hemphill/R. O'Brien/A. Butler/A. Heroux/E. Toma/L. Papillon/A. Saranchuk/M. Mihorean/Y. Frojmovic (Cox)/
 
    Montclair High School (B)
M. Barnett/E. Kaloudis/K. Mihalis/E. Goel/H. Nintzel/K. King/K. Adleman/D. Task/C. Stanton (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
E. Kim/R. Corcoran/E. Kiley/M. Kenlon/G. Dreyer/M. Moreira/a. panzone/V. Papadakos/A. Kim (Cox)
 
    Friends of Brookline Rowing (A)
P. Carrasco/G. Schmidt/A. Reay/C. Brigl/C. Guillemin/C. Terranova/C. Janes/E. Wallace/I. Shah (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
R. Shyne/H. Walklett/M. Means/E. Mordaunt/S. Speck/A. Criss/M. Arnold/J. Snyder/S. VanAuken (Cox)/
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
B. Curran/S. Glinski/O. Evans/M. Schuettler/E. Longsjo/C. Hanley/T. Curran/E. WINTER/F. Shortt (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
G. Grassi/P. Lind/M. Jagustyn/B. Cody/K. Mirabella/V. Martins/G. Hughes/A. Mandery/N. Cleri (Cox)
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
E. Spaeth/E. Nates/K. Stanton/V. Frusone/M. Katzen/E. Mernagh/P. Beck/E. Trentacoste/M. Cohan (Cox)
 
    Friends of Port Rowing (A)
M. McIntyre/L. Rust/C. Doran/C. Shields/G. Doran/S. Fleischer/N. Rosenberg/C. Maroney/S. Stehling (Cox)
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
A. Sullivan/A. Jacques/C. Navellier/M. Guido/M. Marrero/A. Feijoo/A. Rios/b. simons/J. Zelch (Cox)/
 
    Montgomery Boat Club (A)
A. Murjikneli/L. Hutton/H. Smithberger/A. Epstein/S. Weissel/A. Ha/C. Niner/L. Cantilli/M. Sailer (Cox)/
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
K. Howe/A. Christen/K. English/M. VALLEY/A. DIBurro/G. Bannister/B. Butters/M. Limoges/E. Boilard (Cox)
 
    Radnor Girls Crew Club (A)
K. Bragdon/E. Dustin/R. Modell/K. McCulloch/K. Gerber/A. Frishman/E. Ching/A. Macrone/C. Zajac (Cox)
 
DCPC2X 10:40 AM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
43
39 11:01 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
48
40 11:16 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
46
41 11:36 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
86
    Radley College Boat Club (A)
M. Dunlap/A. McChesney/M. Senior/J. Innes-Ker/M. Dawson (Cox)/
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
N. Kennedy/F. Darling/A. Jastremski/G. McKinley/K. Keith (Cox)/
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
B. Mackle/C. Matossian/P. Vanamee/T. Gilman/P. Hadjipanayis (Cox)
 
    Noble & Greenough School (A)
J. Patterson/C. Nelson/L. Mackenzie/A. Qu/E. Majernik (Cox)/
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
D. Richiuso/A. Santana/L. Stroud/T. Gray/B. De Avila (Cox)
 
    S.A.C./ Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
A. Montoya/A. Terrazas/N. Klaff/B. Groess/B. Nygaard (Cox)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A)
E. Wicks/L. Lukenda/B. Vastola/R. Guerrera/F. Wright (Cox)
 
    Kent School Boat Club (A)
A. Rosen/A. Tosic/N. Fisher/B. Annunziato/M. Murphy (Cox)
 
    Choate Rosemary Hall (A)
T. Jamidar/D. Seli/O. Brown/J. Kaiser/J. Bergantino (Cox)
 
    Belmont Hill School (A)
H. Thomas/S. Mannion/E. Whitehead/A. Berg/H. Vettel (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
O. Corr/M. Sullivan/J. Jarczynski/S. Napoliello/C. Edwards (Cox)
 
    The Episcopal Academy - PA (A)
J. Rebillard/J. Pusey/O. Maier/N. Peyton/S. Kresge (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
A. Reiss/W. Sosna/K. Fowler/J. Awad/J. Ruccio (Cox)
 
    Salisbury School (A)
K. Warming/R. Elsinga/C. Hively/J. Raab/W. Mulhall (Cox)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (B)
A. Barnes/J. Langelaan/A. Suthons/T. Ritchie/R. O'Neill (Cox)/
 
    Tabor Academy (A)
C. Stewart/C. Mills/C. Widing/J. Cederholm/E. BOMBERG (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
C. Morrison/C. Glennon/C. Dent/R. Sobolewski/J. Carluccio (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
H. MacArthur/W. Parman/M. Lyman/S. Leek/T. McNulty (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
J. Bayly/J. Patterson/J. Harris/B. Hudson/S. Kaufman (Cox)
 
    Friends of Brookline Rowing (B)
R. Bizier/T. Chow/S. Higgins/S. Rogovin/S. Shaughnessy (Cox)
 
    Radley College Boat Club (B)
H. Portwood/I. Turner/H. Hawkins/W. Nelson/C. Taylour (Cox)
 
    St Paul's School Boat Club (A)
A. Doyle/H. Eaton/F. Gillard/A. Mattimoe/B. Ray (Cox)
 
    Phillips Exeter Academy (A)
L. Stevens/J. von Steuben/W. Kalikman/F. Baviera Maloney/E. Saltman (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Freitas/s. ryan/E. Flint/J. Kennedy/K. Brownhill (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
S. Donaldson/M. Williamson/D. MacKelcan/D. Flogaus/N. Donahue (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
T. Francia/T. FRANCIA/J. Love/T. Francia/D. Evans (Cox)/
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. McCarthy/Z. Vachal/G. Le Meur/a. bauer/R. Garzelloni (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
F. Herrera/A. Fernandez-Guckes/T. Biggs/A. Bared/E. Frati (Cox)/
 
    Montgomery Boat Club (A)
B. Clarke/M. Kane/J. Grundy/M. McGhee/E. Snider (Cox)/
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
J. Shannon/H. McCollough/J. Kagan/N. Evers/G. Chelliah (Cox)/
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
A. Drummond/O. Frederiks/D. Bond/S. Fuchs/G. Stephens-Zumbaum (Cox)/
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Peers/J. Young/A. Hojel/P. Atherton/E. Dryer (Cox)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (A)
M. Coacher/D. Lerner/P. Pasquali/D. McCarthy/J. Halligan (Cox)
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
B. Lyons/Z. Taylor/G. McNicholas/C. Atillasoy/E. Bond (Cox)/
 
    Xavier High School Crew (A)
M. Macijauskas/J. Marcin/G. Civitello/N. Carso/J. McKenna (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
E. Geiger/C. Warwick/P. Gerlach/C. Sergi/C. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
R. Foglio/e. linder/D. Kuehn/R. Weisberg/A. Panzone (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
J. Brown/M. Berdysiak/C. Schneck/Z. Berzon/E. Ferreri (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
B. Aquilina-Piscitello/M. Bruno/T. Girard/O. Nardin/I. Emery (Cox)
 
    Upper Canada College (A)
M. Hardisty/D. Halkiw/R. Berz/M. Thompson/S. Osak (Cox)
 
    Kearny High School (A)
A. Tully/D. Diaz/C. Da Silva/M. Bedon/M. Youssef (Cox)
 
    New York Rowing Association (A)
E. Mortati/P. Rice/M. Mostafa/T. D'Arpino/J. Kelso (Cox)
 
    Groton School (A)
R. Santry/T. Steere/L. Calder/C. Senko/L. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Phillips Academy Andover (A)
A. Oguzlu/N. Isenhower/V. Yung/N. Thorley/l. mclennan (Cox)
 
    King's College School - Wimbledon (A)
M. Cabot/R. Miremadi/A. De Kare Silver/W. Tyrrell/S. Emmins (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Lodoe/D. Sweeney/L. Spinelli/J. Costa/Z. Fredeman (Cox)
 
    St. Andrews (A)
R. Southern/J. MacRobert/y. mayosi/J. Kelly/E. Apps (Cox)/
 
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
J. Albee/H. Ross/P. Haley/B. Ross/P. Melki (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (B)
m. paton/S. Costa/M. Ingersoll/C. Mitchell/P. Cannistraro (Cox)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
A. Carpenter/g. Cullings/C. Grover/C. Decatur/A. Sweet (Cox)
 
    Culver Academies (A)
P. Moore/J. Hutchison/H. Steck/G. DeVries/A. Coleman (Cox)
 
    Berkshire School (A)
C. Appleyard/S. Calderini/A. Buckfire/W. Keenan/M. Ryan (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
C. Toomey/C. Sauer/L. Thompson/X. Fallone/A. Fecko (Cox)/
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
P. Chalmers/C. Hutchinson/J. Duhigg/M. Weisberg/C. Fix (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
J. DiMarino/H. LaGatta/M. Van Buskirk/A. Laberee/S. Kim (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
B. Wilhelm/B. Ball/J. Engle/L. Cotta/K. Jones (Cox)
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A)
B. Jablonski/P. Coomer/R. Console/T. Walsh/J. Bennett (Cox)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Pohl/J. Shafer/r. latorre/B. Trask/L. Willett (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
E. Cushion/C. Panneton/T. poirier/M. Halloran/T. McDonough (Cox)/
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
E. Klein/S. Murrell/R. Hagerty/S. Kendrick/N. Facchinato-Sitja (Cox)
 
    Souhegan Crew Club (A)
L. Henry/C. Poor/A. Arnold/J. Smith/E. Ramm (Cox)
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A)
A. Leavy/J. Costello/T. Scheuritzel/D. McKay/N. Liu (Cox)
 
    Orange County Rowing Association (A)
J. Bednarek/J. Veracka/R. Hogan/A. Hoff/H. Skigen (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
A. Morledge/J. Rapp/B. Dodson/M. Dochnal/H. Biggs (Cox)/
 
    McQuaid Jesuit Crew (A)
S. O'Connor/I. Richards/N. Schaertl/P. Grobe/A. Patterson (Cox)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
J. Maguire/T. Wilson/H. Bodwell/R. Jobe/B. Fern (Cox)
 
    George Watson's College Boat Club (A)
L. Sandland/H. Grant/O. Dmitriev/P. Demyanov/I. Martin (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
C. Kopecki/A. Brown/S. Curry/S. Fisher/O. Filandro (Cox)
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
L. Spagnoli/B. Skeels/J. Rivera/L. Kitson/N. D'AVANZO (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
R. SANDERS/L. Cusack/t. ryals/W. Durban/B. Napoli (Cox)
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (A)
H. Kolesar/M. Shanahan/C. Ganim/S. McGuinness/J. Kolesar (Cox)
 
    Friends of Brookline Rowing (A)
e. chandler/G. Wies/L. Jamous/S. Morgan/B. Noe (Cox)
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
Z. GIll/C. Tanas/H. Powell/P. Malone/E. Mahaffy (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
K. Kay/J. Perda/N. Quelle/K. Kersanskas/J. Gaggini (Cox)/
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A)
J. McClure/N. Faulkner/B. Graass/M. Hornung/E. Bandiera (Cox)
 
    Megunticook Rowing (A)
C. James/H. Levitt/T. Grinnell/H. Chamberlin/S. Love-Webb (Cox)/
 
    Neponset Rowing Club (A)
E. Kibbee/D. Malcolm/H. McKay/T. Karoff/I. Savona (Cox)/
 
    Hanlan Boat Club (A)
B. Givertz-Steel/C. Willcocks/A. Quinn/R. Davies/S. Rao (Cox)/
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center (A)
L. Smith/G. Gifford/K. Cooper/M. Sackenheim/M. Rought (Cox)/
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
T. Labounko/E. Burke/G. Kafka-Gibbons/T. Barton/R. Riley-Jackson (Cox)
 
    Peddie School (A)
P. Cornelius/w. li/M. Rust/O. Finlay/I. Guerrero (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
C. Chiesa/B. Courtney/S. DiBurro/A. Lievens/J. Small (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
J. Ouwerkerk/J. Theodore/D. Bartlett/D. Mutascio/K. Pang (Cox)
 
    The Lawrenceville School (A)
C. Gruber/T. Scholtz/D. Piccinich/P. Collins/D. Joseph (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
D. Walter/M. Weber/K. Bradley/G. LeLievre/J. Perry-Greene (Cox)
 
    Avon High School (A)
a. richard/A. Moore/A. Markowski/J. McCormick/A. McLaughlin (Cox)/
 
DCM4X 12:11 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
38
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Knifton/Y. Rigogne/S. Borchelt/T. Peszek
0.0 (38)
    Fruit Loops Rowing Association (A)
M. Smith/G. Benning/R. Cone/D. Gorriaran
0.0 (53)
    Composite: Shandon, Skibbereen, Tralee (A)
M. O'Donovan/S. O'Driscoll/G. Quin/J. Morris
0.0 (36)
    Malvern Preparatory School (A)
J. McGlinn/C. Lauder/D. Brady/C. Franck
0.0 (17)
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
J. Grant/T. Darling/J. Pierce/J. Manson
0.0 (53)
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
K. Clark/J. Allbin/P. Bennett/R. Wertz
0.0 (49)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
A. Taaffe/B. Taaffe/T. Graves/P. Graves
0.0 (30)
    Malvern Preparatory School (B)
P. Keenan/A. Quintiliani/B. Mankowski/A. Wirtel
0.0 (17)
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
C. Andrews/A. Balogh/R. Murphy/P. Rioux
0.0 (58)
    612endurance Racing (A)
A. Samsonov/S. Faber/R. Lesnau/v. vinje
0.0 (51)
    Composite: Maine Rowing Association, 1980, Upper Valley Rowing (A)
J. Tunnicliffe/P. Kermond/S. Hornney/M. Totta
0.0 (56)
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC (A)
J. Dietz/W. Castle/C. Somers/M. Wilson
0.0 (54)
    Tufts University Crew (A)
Z. Merchant/J. Williams/Z. Zhou/K. Danielewicz
0.0 (23)
    St Benedict's College (A)
D. de Beer/B. Leipsig/L. Fowler/A. Bakker
0.0 (16)
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
M. Gasper/C. Baker/M. Stormberg/P. Morelli
0.0 (56)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Senner/D. Stevenson/S. Kovacs/P. Sobieszczyk
0.0 (52)
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
B. Dann/C. Aronson/c. aronson/C. Massey
0.0 (35)
    Brown Intercollegiate Rowing Club (A)
M. Lonski/G. Riddell/M. Lonski/D. Crawford
0.0 (38)
    Greenwich Crew (A)
T. Wike/A. Thomas/T. Geffs/P. Oudheusden
0.0 (50)
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Murdock/R. Nelson/A. Valenti/I. Hazelton
0.0 (31)
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
T. Chyla/P. Klose/J. Bohan/I. Rudolph-Shabinsky
0.0 (49)
    Composite: Navesink River Rowing, New York AC, Baltimore, Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
C. Windeknecht/K. Wobeser/M. Malone/M. Daemen
0.0 (56)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
W. Hatch/G. Hatch/F. Whitridge/R. Bettigole
0.0 (61)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (Y)
H. Wyss/M. Teti/S. Engel/J. Archibald
0.0 (54)
    Malta Boat Club (A)
T. Trocky/P. DeVlieger/J. Cutler/M. Brown
0.0 (55)
    Dartmouth Rowing Club (A)
T. Hull/B. McNabb/B. Kaewert/K. Somerville
0.0 (60)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Milia/J. Quirk/R. Bacon/J. Hadley
0.0 (55)
    Akamai (A)
E. Johnson/M. Stevens/D. Amenhauser/J. Bers
0.0 (39)
    Harvard University Boat Club (A)
M. Terry/R. Baker/J. Bracewell/B. Braun
0.0 (71)
    Belmont Hill School (A)
T. Fulham/M. Vannorsdall/S. Hamilton/M. Findeis
0.0 (60)
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
C. Cantrell/E. Sipos/J. Hewson/R. Baldry
0.0 (41)
    Duxbury Boat Club (A)
D. Murphy/C. Chojnowski/J. Thomas/D. Guenther/
0.0 (49)
    Long Beach Rowing Association (E)
D. Frick/S. Krum/M. O'Donnell/S. Milosevic/
0.0 (57)
    Royal Hong Kong Yacht Club (A)
J. Pinkel/H. GILL/M. Welles/P. Adkins
0.0 (51)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
J. Langermann/A. Fagan/F. Schwarzer/M. Bension
0.0 (42)
    Deep Dive (A)
S. Wang/W. Weidong/H. Li/A. Xue
0.0 (45)
    Nashaquitsa Rowing Club (A)
R. Griffoul/J. Cusack/K. Iscol/A. Anderson
0.0 (66)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (G)
A. Saint-Ourens/l. canneva/P. Lopes/L. meunier
0.0 (43)
42 12:27 PM M YOUTH 4x Mens Youth Coxed Quad
32
43 12:45 PM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
85
44a 1:16 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
20
44b M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
17
45a 1:30 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
16
45b W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
11
46a 1:48 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
26
46b M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
16
47 2:05 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
37
48a 2:22 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
36
48b W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
8
49 2:39 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
26
50 2:53 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
41
51 3:08 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
36
DCMX2X 3:29 PM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
45
    Danske Studenters Roklub (A)
J. Rasmussen/M. Rasmussen
0.0 (37)
    Seattle Rowing Center (B)
A. Twist/K. Collins
0.0 (29)
    Koven Training Center (A)
L. Koven/J. Koven
0.0 (30)
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
L. Pierce/J. Randle
0.0 (59)
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
J. Hettler/J. Moss
0.0 (48)
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
L. Auger/S. Allgood
0.0 (27)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Lytel/C. Selden
0.0 (63)
    Anchorage Rowing Association (A)
C. Kozak/B. Loeffler
0.0 (30)
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
K. Gates/G. Tomaseski
0.0 (55)
    OKC Riversport (A)
A. Clark/A. Rupert
0.0 (51)
    Greenwich Crew (A)
J. Woody/S. Mills
0.0 (42)
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A)
D. Bort/P. Johnston
0.0 (66)
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
S. Taylor/D. Lee/
0.0 (30)
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
S. Gauvin/J. Norris
0.0 (62)
    Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. (A)
H. Sontgerath/L. O'Mara
0.0 (47)
    Greenwich Crew (C)
P. Kaufer/K. DeLuca
0.0 (47)
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (B)
T. Gambrel/C. Garrett
0.0 (53)
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
C. Zezza/M. Zezza
0.0 (70)
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
B. Gustafson/J. Cooper
0.0 (58)
    Greenwich Crew (B)
M. Tebay/M. McCormack
0.0 (63)
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
e. geyh/A. Bumstead
0.0 (57)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Norskog/L. Roth
0.0 (46)
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
C. Rooney/T. Rooney
0.0 (35)
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
S. Platt/H. Green
0.0 (55)
    Composite: Riverside, Cincinnati RC (A)
M. Brundage/T. Dryer
0.0 (57)
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
R. McMahon/K. Ouellette
0.0 (31)
    Cambridge Boat Club (C)
L. Skibo/D. Chernoff
0.0 (58)
    Recovery on Water, Inc. (A)
T. Opferman/M. Willmott
0.0 (60)
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
L. McGee/E. Cornet
0.0 (43)
    Composite: CRI, Genesee (A)
T. Forrester/C. Forrester
0.0 (54)
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
A. Coultrup/G. Coultrup
0.0 (23)
    Cambridge Boat Club (E)
D. Sanders-Fleming/A. Sanders-Fleming
0.0 (61)
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
L. Campbell/A. Campbell Sr
0.0 (53)
    Composite: Cambridge, Gentle Giant (A)
R. Whelan/M. McCormick
0.0 (49)
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Rivkees/J. Figueroa
0.0 (50)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
A. Arena/M. Berkson
0.0 (53)
    612endurance Racing (A)
S. Michals/S. Michals/
0.0 (63)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
M. Webster/R. Ezzell
0.0 (54)
    Akamai (A)
K. Jenkins/D. Lobron
0.0 (44)
    Composite: Bowdoin, Cambridge (D)
D. Welling/B. Fraumeni
0.0 (53)
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Collins/A. Owens
0.0 (71)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (X)
N. Makhani/S. Copen
0.0 (50)
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
T. Simon/S. Scott
0.0 (62)
    Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, Vero Beach Rowing (A)
A. Chavez/L. Merk-Gould
0.0 (46)
    Mt. Baker Crew
H. Tilghman/R. Tilghman
0.0 (42)
DCMX8 3:54 PM DC MX 8 Directors' Challenge Mixed Eight
40
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change