53rd Head Of The Charles
- Oct 21, 2017 To Oct 22, 2017
- head
- Charles River
- Cambridge, MA (USA)
- Hosted By: Head Of The Charles Regatta
- 2017 USRowing Sanctioned Regatta (Special)
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, October 21, 2017 | |||||
1 | 7:45 AM | M SR-VET 1X | Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+] | 50 |
|
2 | 8:05 AM | W SR-VET 1X | Women's Veteran I/II and Senior Veteran I/II Singles [60 - 69, 70+] | 51 |
|
3 | 8:40 AM | M VET 1X | Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+] | 57 |
|
4 | 9:06 AM | M GM 1X | Men's Grand Master Singles [50+] | 52 |
|
5 | 9:26 AM | W GM 1X | Women's Grand Master Singles [50+] | 38 |
|
6 | 9:50 AM | M SM 8+ | Men's Senior Master Eights [50+] | 57 |
|
7 | 10:11 AM | W SM 8+ | Women's Senior Master Eights [50+] | 36 |
|
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
T. VanderVeldt/K. Boyd/W. Tobiasson/L. Weidner/K. Commesso/C. Connolly/M. May/J. Vanneman/A. Hubbell (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
D. Davis/N. Dynan/R. Cunningham/C. Davies/C. McHugh/T. Falkenthal/K. MCGILL/D. Barr/L. Wright (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
R. Toporowski/E. Brett-Evans/S. Martin/C. Simms/M. Dunlop/T. Abbott/C. Strachan/K. Ristic/J. Gutierrez Noriega (Cox)
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
C. Scull/B. McCagg Hills/A. Browning/K. Stoddard/M. McCagg/M. Yount/H. McFie-Simone/M. Anderson/M. Burnett (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
T. Stevens/N. Siemens/A. Woolwine/J. Perrin/M. Mayers/S. Spens/A. Creighton/S. Nowers/A. Shotwell (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Etats Unis Rowing Club (A) |
E. Hamann/C. Bower/K. Worthington/C. Schneider/C. Graves/J. Marshall/C. Brown/P. Bailey/H. Hatton (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
V. Keenan/J. Goldblum/E. Szigethy/M. Ulsh/G. Lewis/D. Feierabend/K. Ke/T. Yanowitz/M. Naron (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
A. James/L. Detlefsen/C. Parker/R. Sudduth/M. Folco/N. Streeter/N. Butterfield/K. Fowks/A. Hartfield (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
M. Barckert/C. Tallman/J. Metzger/L. Leak/A. Wopat/S. Jones/S. Phillips/K. Sternberg/S. Lesser (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
C. Fisher/L. Hafner/C. Hamilton/D. Barnes/C. Holland/T. Capozzola/D. Howk/p. lusignan/W. MacPherson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
C. Galloway/M. Klutey/C. Lange/C. Schoen/G. Gasser/K. Liffmann/J. Hackett/H. Johnston/K. Isaza (Cox)
|
|
|||
DeWolfe Rowing Club (A) |
S. Warner/F. Colegrave/T. Sullivan/L. Moffitt/S. Shea Myette/j. musky/C. Cook/K. Green/A. Hasslacher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
L. Crandall/L. Schmieg/D. Peszek/K. Casper/K. Stenersen/M. O'Donnell/J. Stanton/B. Brooks/T. Lindenbaum (Cox)
|
|
|||
1980 Rowing Club (A) |
S. Hooten/A. Jonik/S. Hingley/J. Geer/E. Miles/N. Vespoli/E. Kent/C. Geer/K. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
M. Goodlett/T. Vagen/M. Coffren-Barton/K. Skanderup/D. Klein/J. Powers/B. Seaton/S. Smith/J. Bodle (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
E. Shanower/M. Laugen/C. Way/A. McBride/J. Spiro/C. Krause/S. Mathison/F. Smith/J. Gesch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radcliffe Alumnae Rowing Association (A) |
S. Mahan/A. Pugh/E. Kryder-Reid/R. Hyson/C. Doyle/E. Wilder/V. Lang/C. Han/R. Millman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
D. Foster/T. Hartert/J. Cheij/M. Mazzone/A. Boatman/J. Duckworth/E. Noel/L. Delaney/E. Chen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Blue Heron Rowing Club (A) |
M. Zisling/T. Welsh/A. Holdsworth/R. Jerril/E. Walsh/L. Finsrud Wilson/A. Roach/C. Holdsworth/S. Wilson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
A. Killpack/c. keller/M. Donaldson/J. Brophy/B. Newhouse/B. Bentley/O. Blackburn/M. Nolan/E. Gesten (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
P. Kelling/L. Choate/M. Staargaard Dikkers/E. O'Rourke/J. Carmody/S. Sales/N. Evison/D. Orlando/E. Powers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club (A) |
H. Keohane/M. Hilf/L. del Castillo/M. Westermeyer/P. Higgins/M. Maguire/S. Lucas-Conwell,/L. Griskevich/C. Coughlan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Iannaccone/J. Iannuzzi/D. Yatsuk/J. Gundersen/M. Hentschel/W. Smith/M. Wrabley/S. Parker Hughes/H. Ansaldi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Style Driven Rowing Club (A) |
D. Hewitson/L. Williams/N. Shearman/B. Noll/B. Herrmann/m. koblan/G. Robertson/D. Hurley/S. Stento (Cox)
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
F. Beaudoin/A. Arena/D. Roop/M. Haronian/K. Worrell/S. Rutherford/L. Iler/R. Gross/C. David (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Civiletti/J. Brown/M. Kaupp/J. Morris/E. Montgomery/K. Fogle/A. Parker/K. Vosburgh/M. Yeatts (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
C. Gruver/E. Lanske/Z. Macomber/S. Eden/M. Hoeffel/N. Martinsen/A. Bogaard/L. Heffernan/L. Huggenvik (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (A) |
K. Dorsey/A. Stanwood/B. Hack/N. Ullrich/D. Dyer/J. Williams/K. Briscoe/K. Clark/K. Arnott (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northampton Community Rowing (A) |
A. Rhodes/S. Linowski/L. Hannum/G. DiFulvio/L. glading-dilorenzo/N. Blake/W. Bernstein/a. bucan/E. Kazimer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club (A) |
T. Macleod/J. Shortall/K. Sogge/C. Fernandez/L. Prystay/R. Gal/M. McEvoy/K. Germann/R. Hermann (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Conway/K. Norton/M. Hill/K. Griffiths/C. Zurawski/P. Coyle/G. Teborek/L. Cotton-Smith/H. Levitz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
m. ewing/B. Brody/S. Edelstein/N. Holly Stone/K. Varga/A. Shepard/J. Meyer/A. Kelly/C. Carew-Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
D. Carey/K. Dent/M. Laskaris/E. Glenshaw/N. Conaty/L. Sonder/s. brighton/M. Sheehan/H. Glenshaw (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Suburban Crew, Inc. (A) |
R. Kunkler/M. Corboy/m. krause/T. Alford/T. Cook/S. Azure/P. Lanphier/K. Hayley/K. Moy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A) |
P. Schnepp/J. Malloy/J. WRIGHT/M. Czupryna/J. Eitas/F. Michaud/L. Larson/S. Rooney/T. Napolitan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
C. Holdorf/F. Horton/J. Watson/S. Keller/J. Jewell/A. Bigelow/M. Shepatin/B. Smith/S. Grady (Cox)
|
|
|||
8 | 10:29 AM | M SM 4+ | Men's Senior Master Fours [50+] | 45 |
|
9 | 10:47 AM | W SM 4+ | Women's Senior Master Fours [50+] | 46 |
|
10 | 11:11 AM | M MSTR 2X | Men's Master Doubles [40+] | 17 |
|
11 | 11:20 AM | M SM 2X | Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+] | 49 |
|
Narragansett Boat Club |
M. Smith/D. Gorriaran
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
J. Grant/T. Darling
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
J. Pierce/J. Manson
|
|
|||
Belmont Hill School |
J. Tunnicliffe/P. Kermond
|
|
|||
Harveys Lake Rowing Club |
S. Meuser/F. Loucks
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
T. Trocky/J. Cutler
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
R. Murphy/D. Chernoff
|
|
|||
612 Endurance |
S. Faber/R. Lesnau
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club |
C. Windeknecht/M. Daemen
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club |
E. Watne/J. Cotter
|
|
|||
Boucherville RC |
A. Rochon/E. Therrien
|
|
|||
Green Harbor River Rowing, Inc. |
O. Rosenbladt/D. McDonald
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center |
P. Hirtle/C. Groom
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Detroit Boat Club Crew |
G. Walker/A. Baur
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
S. Majd/M. Alloway
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
J. Jablonic/J. Cheesebro
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
W. Hatch/G. Hatch
|
|
|||
Duluth Rowing Club |
T. Rauschenfels/G. Peterson
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club |
A. Washburn/J. Duke
|
|
|||
Pettipaug Scullers |
J. Laundon/R. Slocum
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
m. gefter/b. erkelens
|
|
|||
Club España |
J. Lopez/J. Caraballo
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
J. Van Der Tuin/P. Willcox
|
|
|||
Burnstown Rowing Club |
M. Robson/B. Stevens
|
|
|||
Club España |
J. GOMEZ GURZA/J. Irurita
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
J. LeMay/M. Harrington/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club |
D. Townsend/R. Potts/
|
|
|||
Toronto Sculling Club |
V. Vinje/P. Monckton
|
|
|||
Marblehead Rowing Club, Inc. aka Rock N Row |
H. Killen/B. O'Meara
|
|
|||
Carolina Masters Rowing |
P. Barker/D. Margolis
|
|
|||
CHAOS Rowing |
R. McDonogh/T. Bukowski/
|
|
|||
North Dakota Indoor Rowing Team |
R. Leet/P. Ramsey
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing |
A. Sorensen/C. Gross
|
|
|||
Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club |
D. Hunt/S. Schaffran
|
|
|||
Composite: Favorite, Hamburger und Germania |
K. Jancke/K. Ramming
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club |
C. Magnuson/M. Ripley
|
|
|||
Pettipaug Scullers |
P. Falk/J. Swift
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle |
R. Colven/M. Biery
|
|
|||
Connecticut Boat Club |
J. Sweitzer/J. Fogarty/
|
|
|||
Composite: Louisville Rowing, Upper Valley Rowing |
C. Ruml/D. Ruml
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
M. Nash/R. Reichart
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
F. Slakey/G. van der Vink
|
|
|||
Composite: Tideway Scullers, Partez |
C. Mallon/N. Ishizuka
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. |
P. Donohue/D. Lynch
|
|
|||
Virginia Boat Club |
O. Barth/S. Chilmaid
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Thames |
B. Crawford/M. Guy
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
D. Kremer/M. Kremer
|
|
|||
società canottieri firenze |
S. Santi/G. Tarchi
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club |
B. Schneider/T. Carmody
|
|
|||
12 | 11:40 AM | W MSTR 2X | Women's Master Doubles [40+] | 17 |
|
13 | 11:50 AM | W SM 2X | Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+] | 34 |
|
Cambridge Boat Club |
C. Matthes/M. Mazzio
|
|
|||
612 Endurance |
S. Whicher/L. Randazzo
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club |
L. Krichko/L. Devitt
|
|
|||
Composite: Victoria City, Burnaby Lake |
G. Bickel/T. Taylor
|
|
|||
Composite: Lincoln Park Boat Club, RV Ister Linz |
I. Stekl/F. Tuite
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club |
R. Hollins/C. Dinion
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club |
M. Collins/E. Picard/
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club |
A. Fleet/J. Brush
|
|
|||
Composite: Narragansett, Upper Valley Rowing |
T. Glover/C. Reynolds
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
L. Osborn/P. Belden
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
K. Lund/J. Cooper
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
T. Walters/R. Whidden
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
S. Sargent/B. Hogan
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
P. Montain/A. Redmon/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
J. Lytel/l. porter
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
K. Elting/A. Molenaar
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club |
D. Nardone/J. Martin
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Open Water Rowing Center |
E. Hansen/J. Moore
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club |
M. Alonso/M. Hatfield
|
|
|||
Green Mountain Rowing Club |
M. Breiland/L. Graves
|
|
|||
Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. |
A. Cann/C. Coffman
|
|
|||
California Yacht Club |
M. Cate/J. palchikoff
|
|
|||
Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association |
J. Kratt/C. Flaherty
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club |
c. heron/L. Jensen
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club |
P. Ellett/M. Flaherty-Ludwig
|
|
|||
Washington Rowing School |
P. Jackman/L. Arnold/
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center |
G. Vance/W. Vik
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club |
S. Cutts/C. Browning
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, College Club Seattle |
N. Andreadis/B. Mooney
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
E. gleave/J. Burne
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Rio Salado |
R. Levy/K. Sullivan
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
T. Otsuka/A. Roosendahl/
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. |
A. Dyer/A. Hermans
|
|
|||
Independence Rowing Club |
G. LaFreniere/M. Beckett
|
|
|||
14 | 12:07 PM | M MSTR 1X | Men's Master Singles [30+] | 22 |
|
15 | 12:19 PM | M SM 1X | Men's Senior Master Singles [40+] | 36 |
|
16 | 12:31 PM | W MSTR 1X | Women's Master Singles [30+] | 13 |
|
17 | 12:41 PM | W SM 1X | Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+] | 30 |
|
18 | 12:59 PM | M ALUM 8+ | Men's Alumni Eights | 50 |
|
19 | 1:18 PM | W ALUM 8+ | Women's Alumni Eights | 43 |
|
20 | 1:37 PM | M CLUB 4+ | Men's Club Fours | 52 |
|
21 | 1:57 PM | W CLUB 4+ | Women's Club Fours | 53 |
|
22 | 2:23 PM | M CLUB 8+ | Men's Club Eights | 36 |
|
23 | 2:37 PM | W CLUB 8+ | Women's Club Eights | 40 |
|
24 | 2:55 PM | M MSTR 4+ | Men's Master Fours [40+] | 27 |
|
25 | 3:07 PM | W MSTR 4+ | Women's Master Fours [40+] | 21 |
|
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
A. Braun/B. Simonen/J. Bright/J. Rubini/M. Mehta (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A) |
A. Franklin/A. Couwenhoven/S. Hanna/S. Collins/K. McCauley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
J. Naegeli/A. Ettel/S. Smith/K. Pratt/L. Ely (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Noha/H. Isernhagen/K. Rosso recker/c. kubusek/G. Ewig (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
S. Forsting/A. Toal/L. Kelly/H. Holden/E. Segal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
J. Shifferd/M. Hudson/K. Kopchitz/K. Judd/K. Peretick (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
K. Lindl/V. Marchand/E. Moore/S. VanderVelde/C. McGuire (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
T. Walhart/G. Zaharek/M. Stoutenburg/C. Cunningham/J. Crittenden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
E. Youtz/S. Amies/m. cross/J. McPhedran/N. Tran (Cox)/
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
J. Brackett/R. Hatcher/K. Byington/A. Clarke/S. Botta (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club (A) |
G. Lindsay/C. Tillett/K. Grainger/K. MacKenzie/L. Heyman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A) |
P. Storey/M. Marriner/S. Baccari/S. Campbell/A. Nagem (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Andover Crew (A) |
A. Connolly/A. Potter/G. Bullen/A. Burnham/K. Cheney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
L. Wang/W. Smith/S. Weeks/B. Hygen/E. Overton (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Suburban Crew, Inc. (A) |
K. Saitelbach/D. McClanahan/S. Noyes/c. jett-rivard/M. Rane (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
T. Federer/J. Panko/I. Bagshaw/R. Lenczowski/T. Folsom (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Rowing (A) |
J. Waldman/A. Franz/M. OHRN/D. Lasota/M. Bronder (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Sea Base Rowing (A) |
k. chadwell/C. Shults/J. Schott/W. Gordon/A. Michaud (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
C. Lockhart/A. Benish/C. Akers/P. Albert-McVicker/A. Kaiser (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Carolina Masters Rowing (A) |
E. Jenista/K. Kyle/S. Rexrode/J. Swenson/K. McLean (Cox)
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
26 | 3:25 PM | M MSTR 8+ | Men's Master Eights [40+] | 21 |
|
27 | 3:37 PM | W MSTR 8+ | Women's Master Eights [40+] | 22 |
|
28 | 3:51 PM | M CHAMP 2X | Men's Championship Doubles | 20 |
|
29 | 4:00 PM | W CHAMP 2X | Women's Championship Doubles | 20 |
|
30a | 4:11 PM | M CHAMP 1X | Men's Championship Singles | 25 |
|
30b | M LW 1X | Men's Lightweight Singles | 18 |
||
31a | 4:26 PM | W CHAMP 1X | Women's Championship Singles | 23 |
|
31b | W LW 1X | Women's Lightweight Singles | 16 |
||
32a | 4:45 PM | MX PARA 4+ | Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours | 1 |
|
32b | MX INCL 4+ | Mixed Inclusion 4+ | 3 |
||
Sunday, October 22, 2017 | |||||
33a | 7:45 AM | MX INCL 2x | Mixed Inclusion 2x | 15 |
|
33b | TA 2X | Trunk/Arms Doubles | 2 |
||
34a | 8:08 AM | M CLUB 1X | Men's Club Singles | 37 |
|
34b | M YOUTH 1X | Men's Youth Singles | 33 |
||
35a | 8:31 AM | W CLUB 1X | Womens Club Singles | 30 |
|
35b | W YOUTH 1X | Women's Youth Singles | 25 |
||
36 | 8:53 AM | W YOUTH 4+ | Women's Youth Fours | 85 |
|
DCW4X | 9:29 AM | DC W 4X | Directors' Challenge Women's Quads | 34 |
|
37 | 9:47 AM | W YOUTH 4X | Womens Youth Coxed Quad | 31 |
|
38 | 10:06 AM | W YOUTH 8+ | Women's Youth Eights | 85 |
|
DCPC2X | 10:40 AM | DC PC 2X | Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles | 43 |
|
39 | 11:01 AM | M YOUTH 2X | Men's Youth Doubles | 48 |
|
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
J. Fay/M. Kiselev
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
N. Salazar/J. Schlyer/
|
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club (A) |
O. Noel/C. Rusin/
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
O. Peacock/L. Jenkins/
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (A) |
R. Schulz/M. Shure/
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (A) |
J. Harper/E. Evans/
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
C. Lawrence/A. Stepnowsky
|
|
|||
Ridley College Rowing Club (A) |
S. Moyer/E. Enns
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
P. Watson/K. Bowles
|
|
|||
California Yacht Club (A) |
Z. Steinfeld/S. Cox/
|
|
|||
CRI- Row Boston (A) |
R. Pease/D. Rao
|
|
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. DeGrado/I. Mignone/
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
H. Tager/M. Grieco
|
|
|||
Pegasus Rowing Club (A) |
N. Palmer/A. Zisling
|
|
|||
Mile High Rowing Club (A) |
H. Toll/E. Williams/
|
|
|||
Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A) |
E. Singer/G. Foschi Walko/
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
E. Hida/J. O'Keefe
|
|
|||
West Cambridge Rowing (A) |
T. Winkler/D. Niles
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Butler/P. Fancher
|
|
|||
Tampa Preparatory School (A) |
C. Stec/G. klotz
|
|
|||
Hollis Brookline Cavaliers Crew (A) |
T. Jimeno/M. Lewis/
|
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
D. DeNoble/A. Hobler/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
J. Leong/L. Abeln
|
|
|||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
J. Sullivan/H. McGrath
|
|
|||
Miami International RowHouse (A) |
C. Sahs/G. Echarte
|
|
|||
Amadeusz Rowing Academy |
A. Zimny/K. Dworak
|
|
|||
Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
D. French/T. Fan
|
|
|||
Brunswick School Boat Club (A) |
C. Bass/B. Shore
|
|
|||
Maidenhead Rowing Club (A) |
E. O'Connor/L. Howlett
|
|
|||
Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Pierce/L. Rickard/
|
|
|||
Middletown High School (A) |
T. Resor/B. Clark
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
R. Uribe/R. Cancio/
|
|
|||
The Derryfield School Crew (A) |
M. Rotering/M. Karpawich
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
J. Muirhead/H. Keegan
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
V. Fitzpatrick/A. Cronin
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
G. Cain/T. Cone/
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
D. Dias/D. Yee
|
|
|||
The American School in London (A) |
N. Mannhardt/N. Kuenstler/
|
|
|||
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
B. Veresko/M. Veresko
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Brown/D. Sprawka
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
G. Lathrop/Q. Daly/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
T. Tsimis/L. O'Day
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (A) |
J. Raab/C. O'Neill
|
|
|||
Boston Latin School Crew (A) |
R. Ciliberto/K. Eskew
|
|
|||
Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
N. Aronow/A. Milhim
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
D. Wierzbicki/H. Terry/
|
|
|||
Camden Hills Crew (A) |
T. Gilson/Z. Markowitz
|
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A) |
J. Varela/M. Paolazzi
|
|
|||
40 | 11:16 AM | W YOUTH 2X | Women's Youth Doubles | 46 |
|
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
D. Evans/C. Sharis/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
H. Jensen/M. Rodriguez
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
C. VanderMeer/K. Dolan/
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
I. Papov/E. Schlyer/
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (A) |
M. Adams/I. DeSpirito/
|
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club (A) |
M. Thomas/P. Learn/
|
|
|||
Headington School Oxford Boat Club (A) |
B. Jones/A. Peach
|
|
|||
California Yacht Club (A) |
S. Hart/B. O'Callahan/
|
|
|||
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A) |
J. Neil/J. Meekin/
|
|
|||
Dwight-Englewood School (A) |
R. Colquitt/M. Gagnon/
|
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A) |
M. Polanco/E. Karras
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
A. Perez/A. Walton Roth
|
|
|||
Triangle Rowing Club (A) |
C. Crouse/B. Benestad
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
K. Rubbo/D. Walters
|
|
|||
Koninklijke Roei- en Zeilvereniging De Maas (A) |
F. van der Vliet/I. Feenstra
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
D. Marlin Andrews/A. Hain
|
|
|||
Palo Alto Rowing Club (A) |
I. Ulitsky/e. ulitsky/
|
|
|||
Kai Tak Youth Rowing Community Limited (A) |
C. Chan/L. Lo/
|
|
|||
Friends of Brookline Rowing (A) |
D. Bogdanovic/E. Whitehead
|
|
|||
Miami International RowHouse (A) |
M. Mora/G. Ouellette
|
|
|||
Lincoln School (A) |
P. Gaitskell/D. Bernier/
|
|
|||
London Rowing Club (ON) (A) |
D. Darvill-Kaiser/R. Haines/
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (B) |
E. Caton/H. Towhey
|
|
|||
Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A) |
m. rudman/S. Dumaresq/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
e. napack/C. Santry
|
|
|||
Middletown High School (A) |
K. Tarnacki/C. Tyszka
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
H. Mercuri/G. Humphrey
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
O. Larder/I. Larder
|
|
|||
City of Oxford Rowing Club (A) |
G. Cherry/R. Coleman/
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
A. Delphino/G. Rizzo
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
R. Hatfield/R. Kelly
|
|
|||
Long Lake Rowing Crew (A) |
M. Bomsta/E. Harris
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (B) |
T. English/E. Mask/
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (A) |
V. Wilson/M. Cicha
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (C) |
E. Vieten/M. Czech/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
I. Caton/F. Flood
|
|
|||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A) |
G. Nobile/H. Stevens/
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A) |
E. Rabinovitsj/L. Howe
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (B) |
E. Hamilton/C. Noble Shriver/
|
|
|||
Noble & Greenough School (A) |
S. Nomicos/S. Averill/
|
|
|||
St. Paul's School (A) |
C. Congdon/V. Barletta/
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
A. Tingley/G. Dengler
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
K. Lay/S. Prado
|
|
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy (A) |
K. Gotrell/E. Maron/
|
|
|||
Pegasus Rowing Club (A) |
M. Janda/S. Gross
|
|
|||
Tampa Training Center (A) |
A. Williams/M. Turinsky
|
|
|||
41 | 11:36 AM | M YOUTH 4+ | Men's Youth Fours | 86 |
|
DCM4X | 12:11 PM | DC M 4X | Directors' Challenge Men's Quads | 38 |
|
42 | 12:27 PM | M YOUTH 4x | Mens Youth Coxed Quad | 32 |
|
43 | 12:45 PM | M YOUTH 8+ | Men's Youth Eights | 85 |
|
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A) |
K. Hoite/N. Kim/G. Dettlinger/J. Ozaeta/C. Kumagai/A. Simpson/R. Reid/J. Woll/A. Gates (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
M. Ritter/J. Wentworth/A. GOSMAN/D. Kogan/H. Kuechler/M. von Franque/M. Igou/F. Sorokine/G. Doty (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Trier High School Rowing (A) |
C. Fargo/L. Miller/P. Chatain/G. Quinn/S. Buzard/P. Skinner/C. Borsotti/M. Flannery/D. Healey (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
O. Babb/D. Paul/B. Varnson/C. Halliwell/O. Lee/W. Smith/B. Tallant/A. Missert/C. Slawin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
T. Earp/H. Schofield/C. Dean/E. Sammons/K. Schumann/M. Pitchford/C. Graue/M. dewolf/G. Menke (Cox)
|
|
|||
St Paul's School Boat Club (A) |
G. Dickinson/A. Langstone Bolt/D. de Graaf/M. Deering/L. von Malaisé/T. Horncastle/O. Parish/C. McInroy/A. de Boissard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (A) |
E. Chase/D. Edington/W. Geib/W. Hawkinson/O. O'Brien Powers/M. Murphy/S. Lewis/J. Taliaferro/N. Gooding (Cox)/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
A. Wenk/T. Rudolph-Math/J. Katzman/J. Greer/J. Cronin/H. Dubitsky/E. Rabinowitz/J. Hartman/M. Rose (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
P. Mungovan/N. Weldon/C. Bierden/J. Sills/C. Marra/N. Fitzpatrick/G. Barnett/D. Kotsonis/J. Robinson (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
N. Axford/C. Aiken/B. Deckhut/E. Connaughton/S. HANSON/N. Hull/J. Clamon/C. Kellogg/J. Sheridan (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrews (A) |
B. Kroon/L. Little/D. Van Duren/C. Jevon/J. Purdon/S. Paton/G. Wilson/J. Waddell/A. Pezarro (Cox)/
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
A. Serven/C. Tubb/M. Stroud/C. MaGill/J. Gallagher/G. Heinen/W. Drake/L. Stewart/H. Adams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
G. Anderson/S. Bowman/C. Bourget/M. Thiers/C. Lawson/I. Whiton/C. Brinchmann/D. Yanick/D. Wallace (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
C. Olin/M. Proestel/H. McCarthy/E. Waxman/M. Duncan/C. Mboijana/J. Hesslink/A. Burbelo/S. Poersch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
M. Fairley/P. Hoffman/N. Marron/B. Hopkins/T. Burke/J. Schwartz/E. Kimble/B. Weatherwax/A. Carollo (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Edward High School (A) |
Z. Kujda/L. Kovacs/Z. Tubbs/B. Hewitt/M. O'Neil/A. Issa/B. Dobrowski/T. Hughes/J. Brancatelli (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
S. Banbury/A. Warshavsky/H. Burke/M. Woods/J. Pushner/J. Edwards/A. Woods/J. Schmidt/A. Pasa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
W. Leslie/M. Dommel/H. Kiley/J. Howland/A. Thomas/J. Roberts/M. LesStrang/A. Khlopin/J. Jaicks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
L. Cooperman/J. Zincani/T. Weil/M. angeles/H. Skutch/J. Connors/L. Daly-Smith/J. Magaldi/N. Grabcheski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (A) |
J. McDonald/S. Power/K. Kearney/I. Gallagher/C. Walsh/A. Makara/J. Plumeri/J. Neumann/J. McBride (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
A. Wang/H. Adams/E. Martin/B. Genender/A. Smith/N. Knapp/K. Csaky/T. Ekstrom/A. Craycroft (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A) |
W. Cave/S. Tehan/J. Reyes/M. Sorensen/M. Schmidt/C. Sochia/L. Songy/L. Edelmann/J. French (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
Z. Thurston/I. Shaw/J. Trybus/A. Moran/A. Bloom/L. Berry/K. Cook/E. Metzger/A. Jung (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
M. Springsteen/B. Salva/S. Mallen/J. Coffee/K. Foydel/J. Fuller/J. Brazil/S. Fluharty/S. Kerns (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (B) |
B. Lavelle/R. von Keyserling/E. Coyne/L. Burns/E. Ketz/N. Yavornitzky/S. Breen/A. Zerman/S. McNamara (Cox)
|
|
|||
King's College School - Wimbledon (A) |
o. Oscar/T. Bryan Isaacs/R. King/F. Iggo/T. von Preyss/J. Tyrrell/C. Keller/D. Oldroyd/C. Gomez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
R. Marin/H. Prindle/J. García-Sarraff/D. Giacosa/I. Cabrera/A. Pacios/S. Brennan/A. Garcia-Chacon/K. Bjorkman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Fordham Preparatory School (A) |
R. Doyle/B. Burbage/R. Young/G. Stephanz/J. Ringelstein/J. Chung/C. Kwas/R. Pere/J. Tomsen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
N. Spector/W. PAQUIN/B. Goldstone/M. Marchiony/M. Dremov/J. Lieb/A. Macklin/V. Trubetskoy/J. Renterghem (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
K. Lu/G. Cuvelier/C. Rodiger/G. VanOrden/M. Gelfand/M. Callewaert/O. Sayouty/S. Roche/L. Druker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northfield Mount Hermon School (A) |
|
||||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
D. Gajewski/A. Moss/E. Kinter/J. Gallagher/E. Kalfaian/H. De Cokere/B. Stergion/L. Deng/A. Huber (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A) |
K. Veo/J. Walsh/W. Thompson/C. O'Shea/D. Fairchild/B. Buchovecky/M. Adams/d. shlimak/N. Maity (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
A. Barry/C. McAlpine/J. May/A. Allan/M. Rodgers/A. van Engelen/H. Wang/A. Banner/N. Murray-Coplen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
N. MATEJAK/S. Mason/C. Stich/M. Steinthal/P. Scott/A. Frascella/T. Polkinghorne/E. Boone/S. Gillespie (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
A. Virkler/P. Caulfield/T. Longo/O. Hinkley/L. Roberts/W. Altier/B. Sweeney/A. Rosato/A. Cooper (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Capital City Rowing (A) |
K. Bartlett/G. Womble/S. Heflin/M. Lea/A. Haire/T. Blake/J. Chang/C. Randle/L. Wilson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Brunswick School Boat Club (A) |
D. Sorbaro/A. Sammons/W. Gibbons/J. Mozingo/M. Jacobson/H. Michalik/w. gregory/J. Altman/D. Jasson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hingham High School Rowing Association (A) |
R. Schilb/C. Murphy/G. Hewett/E. Quinn/J. Connolly/E. Flynn/W. Mullin/C. O'Connor/T. Watson (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
C. McNamara/S. Porreca/M. West/A. Payton/C. Rosser/L. Davis/M. Pagliaro/A. McGuigan/B. Richey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
M. Facciuto/R. Schetlick/Q. Humphrey/G. Jorissen/A. Sirkin/O. Rayner/J. Obeirne/A. Pazelsky/S. Hofstetter (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A) |
Z. Fischer/A. Hering/G. Lawton/J. French/R. Stueber/D. Rosich/J. Price/E. St. Amour/G. VanLue (Cox)
|
|
|||
Arlington Belmont Crew (A) |
B. Youmell/A. Kane/C. Brown/I. Burnett/O. Loeb/W. Bazakas-Chamberlain/B. O'Rourke/I. McCabe/M. Aranow (Cox)
|
|
|||
Boston College High School (A) |
A. Ambraziejus/M. Wilson/R. Beeler/N. Kuranda/M. McGee/C. Bradley/I. Leissner/J. Luck/M. Kouroriez (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. John's High School Crew (A) |
R. Krishnamurthi/J. Sciplini/D. Smith/M. Bernstein/R. Hardenbrook/A. Dailida/T. Vigeant/M. Baltas/W. Tosti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairfield Prep (A) |
J. Brady/E. Bean/E. SPINKA/W. Duffy/D. Grabe/W. Short/R. Dolcetti/N. Stachurski/C. Massaro (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belmont Hill School (A) |
N. Wilkins/L. O'Hare/J. Stone/T. Danziger/J. Vander Vort/B. St. Peters/C. Vallis/B. Pradko/B. Blaustein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
E. Schneider/A. Cheatle/E. Walters/I. Doctor/R. Straub/D. Haldeman/D. Kantz/L. Walters/D. Finley (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Iona Preparatory School (A) |
C. Donnelly/O. O'Meara/L. McDermott/N. Calbo/A. Bartholet/D. Sealy/B. McGaughan/R. Kingston/J. Kramer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pittsford Crew (A) |
A. Vahey/J. Riley/A. Sullivan/W. Roberts/J. Wiant/D. Miller/L. Young/M. Zimmerman/J. DiGiovanni (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
T. Murphy/E. Robertson/I. Dennis/M. Bergquist/W. Stearns/A. Gordon/A. Parker/S. Cate/C. Knox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pegasus Rowing Club (A) |
C. Willauer/L. Kiser/I. Garrison/B. Hindle/S. Nascimento/A. Ewing/Z. Miles/A. Hogan/J. Markowitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Warshaw/C. Parilla/H. Zinn/C. Hannon/E. Hannon/T. Patulak/B. Smith/T. Coolbeth/O. Sanchez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
M. Scarafile/E. Neidhart/K. Vannier/M. Palmer/T. Paulsen/M. Kern/A. Cuva/P. Moore/C. Webster (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
C. Passos/S. Quingalahua/E. Chavez/P. Grimm/G. DosSantos/A. Santiago/E. Adames/J. Barros/B. Bello (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (A) |
A. Ljunggren/A. Rodrick/M. LaForce/R. Snedden/J. Sanchez/L. Gibbs/W. Olson/M. Carlson/D. McConnell (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Manchester Rowing Alliance (A) |
A. McCarthy/W. Brunet/A. Scilingo/C. Laplante/E. Grover/K. Brown/K. McCarthy/E. Stuart/R. Sheidow (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Friends of Concord Crew (A) |
J. Blanchard/E. Dominguez Lash/B. Parrott/J. Garside/J. Milano/J. Ray/N. Demetriou/C. Brochu/L. Prentice (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A) |
C. Vangellow/N. Matteson/W. Gleason/A. Dodd/C. Luebstorff/J. Suiter/J. Stewart/A. Persaud/G. Christello (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (A) |
R. Gregory/T. Brennan/J. Tucker/T. Ekern/A. Williams/R. Sill/R. Borsy/A. Orner/M. Carlo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Glastonbury High School Crew (A) |
J. Brautigam/S. Obbu/E. Peck/A. Pericolosi/J. Impronto/M. Trailor/S. Valigorsky/O. Patel/J. Plage (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A) |
M. Donnelly/K. Ruehle/B. Grissett/O. Witt/B. Jones/H. Koontz/R. Spallone/M. Schoeller/S. Chmelar (Cox)
|
|
|||
RTHC Bayer Leverkusen e.V. Ruderabteilung (A) |
J. Christ/J. Büsken/P. Werner/J. Klaas/A. Christopher/N. Frenger/J. Hermanns/N. Mohr/P. Kappek (Cox)
|
|
|||
Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A) |
A. Moeller/R. Schork/A. Campain/O. Page/R. Schulte/G. Fingar-Myers/C. Macbride/C. Page/G. Snyder (Cox)
|
|
|||
St Benedict's College (A) |
J. Livingston/R. Carolin/D. Wolfaardt/A. Kapp/N. Fletcher/B. Janse Van Vuuren/D. Beaumont/L. Murphy/B. Sebitloane (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. John's Jesuit High School (A) |
Z. Gribble/B. Theis/D. Perlini/j. ngo/C. O'Connell/B. Schwallie/L. Brockway/L. Thaman/R. Thusay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
N. Stach/A. Kerekes/A. Balciunas/F. Lexa/J. Park/C. Favaro/T. Velotta/I. Cachon/A. Cooper (Cox)
|
|
|||
Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A) |
M. Vasicek/J. Fruechte/B. Golbus/A. Blanchett/M. Davis/D. Green/C. Trantham/T. Pratt/H. Mans (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (B) |
H. Vecchione/K. Coplan/O. King/P. Mihalis/A. Abuhoff/P. Schroeder/D. Traore/G. Vrotsos-Rogers/J. Langhorn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew (A) |
L. Chakos/L. Stockwell/T. TSE/Z. Friedrichs/M. Baldwin/I. Medina/J. Hahn/R. Sanchez/T. Nemnich (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Davenport Rowing Club (A) |
F. Minella/M. Miles/C. PADILLA/R. Finn/N. Wacyk/D. Hamilton/E. Patti/A. whelan/A. Marciano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
W. Glennon/C. Malcarney/J. Tucker/A. Elzey/G. Chelotti/A. Genel/J. Rosandich/D. Popp/C. Webb (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew (A) |
A. de la Puente/E. Pradines/M. Blattner/J. Moldow/E. Hoffman/E. Haber/C. Tomchin/O. Andreas/G. Aloia (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Radley College Boat Club (A) |
W. a'Brassard/E. Rae Smith/R. Gearing/L. Miles/T. Metcalf/F. Rawlinson/M. Cragoe/F. Reynish/T. Williams (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. John's Preparatory School (A) |
M. Osborne/W. Poulin/P. Martino/J. Bodette/S. Hubbard/J. Callahan/J. DiNitto/J. Diranian/B. sullivan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
R. Wilkinson/J. Akhbari/n. Ferrari/D. Stiloski/M. Bradley/R. Roksvold/K. Docherty/R. WALSH/J. Roach (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lewis S. Mills High School Crew Team (A) |
J. Dunning/W. Ji/N. Cavoli/C. Norton/M. Kvedar/A. Rylance/A. Pelchar/G. Martin/J. Cassidy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
B. Weisberg/A. Hom/M. Canino/R. Muni/G. Menke/I. Khalifa/L. Chan/M. khalifa/M. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Brookline Rowing (A) |
T. Kushner/A. Marchiel/B. Kimia/N. Lapidus/P. Vespa/M. Sanchez-Dahl/I. Agba/C. Ross/M. Silverman (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A) |
B. Stutzman/C. Jadrych/J. Pacholski/G. Fox/J. Yontek/B. Castro/D. Turk/C. Wendt/N. Showman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
W. White/N. Marchi/E. Briggs/T. Jogan/A. Vallan/N. Caravias/B. Pidgeon/S. Hall/W. LeFevre (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ridley College Rowing Club (A) |
N. Mohme/A. Gill/N. Schramm/C. Rahe/R. Mohammed/J. Petrunick/K. Singh/D. Bonifacio-Proietto/T. Vanderloos (Cox)
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
N. Kniesly/W. Holmes/J. Lurvey/B. Bosse/A. Holmes/L. Cowen/B. Rosenberg/M. Gawley/O. Fogarty (Cox)
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
J. Trentos/D. Koproski/N. Van ingen/M. Lindeis/M. Friedland/K. Brody/E. Leete-Koeckert/Z. Johnston/S. Severance (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A) |
E. Donnelly/C. Beckerman/C. Rubin/J. Campbell/W. Stanwood/c. braga/S. Carlisle/D. Driscoll/S. McArdle (Cox)
|
|
|||
44a | 1:16 PM | M CHAMP 4+ | Men's Championship Fours | 20 |
|
44b | M LW 4+ | Men's Lightweight Fours | 17 |
||
45a | 1:30 PM | W CHAMP 4+ | Women's Championship Fours | 16 |
|
45b | W LW 4+ | Women's Lightweight Fours | 11 |
||
46a | 1:48 PM | M CHAMP 8+ | Men's Championship Eights | 26 |
|
46b | M LW 8+ | Men's Lightweight Eights | 16 |
||
47 | 2:05 PM | M COLLEGE 8+ | Men's Collegiate Eights | 37 |
|
48a | 2:22 PM | W CHAMP 8+ | Women's Championship Eights | 36 |
|
48b | W LW 8+ | Women's Lightweight Eights | 8 |
||
49 | 2:39 PM | W COLLEGE 8+ | Women's Collegiate Eights | 26 |
|
50 | 2:53 PM | M COLLEGE 4+ | Men's Collegiate Fours | 41 |
|
51 | 3:08 PM | W COLLEGE 4+ | Women's Collegiate Fours | 36 |
|
DCMX2X | 3:29 PM | DC MX 2X | Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles | 45 |
|
DCMX8 | 3:54 PM | DC MX 8 | Directors' Challenge Mixed Eight | 40 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change