53rd Head Of The Charles
- Oct 21, 2017 To Oct 22, 2017
- head
- Charles River
- Cambridge, MA (USA)
- Hosted By: Head Of The Charles Regatta
- 2017 USRowing Sanctioned Regatta (Special)
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, October 21, 2017 | |||||
1 | 7:45 AM | M SR-VET 1X | Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+] | 50 |
|
2 | 8:05 AM | W SR-VET 1X | Women's Veteran I/II and Senior Veteran I/II Singles [60 - 69, 70+] | 51 |
|
3 | 8:40 AM | M VET 1X | Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+] | 57 |
|
4 | 9:06 AM | M GM 1X | Men's Grand Master Singles [50+] | 52 |
|
Cambridge Boat Club |
G. Benning
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
J. McGaffigan
|
|
|||
DeWolfe Rowing Club |
T. Bohrer
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
J. Dahl
|
|
|||
Wide Load Boat Club |
R. Cone
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
R. Blunt/
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club |
C. Garrett
|
|
|||
DeWolfe Rowing Club |
S. Hornney
|
|
|||
Craftsbury Sculling Center |
T. Howell
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
J. Tracey
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
R. White
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
P. Bogden
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club |
M. Cataldo
|
|
|||
Linzer Ruderverein Ister |
D. Kuttelwascher
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. |
T. Carr
|
|
|||
Miami International RowHouse |
F. Viacava
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
S. Schmitt
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
T. Lowe
|
|
|||
Lea Rowing Club |
M. Hyndman
|
|
|||
Fort Worth Rowing Club |
P. McDonough
|
|
|||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club |
S. Wong
|
|
|||
Lake Quinsigamond Community Rowing |
G. Smith
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
L. Floyd
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing |
M. Malone
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club |
T. Marks
|
|
|||
Maine Rowing Association |
G. Bickford
|
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) |
R. Fisher
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
D. McIntosh
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew |
M. Stanley/
|
|
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) |
J. Carlson/
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
S. West/
|
|
|||
Megunticook Rowing |
M. Vannorsdall
|
|
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing |
P. Heimberg
|
|
|||
All American Rowing Camp, LLC |
J. Preston
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club |
B. Hannon
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
K. Galie', J.D., M.M./
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
M. Findeis
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
E. Caudron
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Heidelberg 1898 e.V. |
H. Sontgerath
|
|
|||
Washington Rowing School |
C. Arnold/
|
|
|||
Club España |
A. RODRIGUEZ
|
|
|||
Cork Boat Club |
B. Crean
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
D. Curtis
|
|
|||
Maine Rowing Association |
D. Lilly
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
A. Morrone
|
|
|||
Brisbane Grammarians' Rowing Club |
S. Austin
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. |
T. de Koekkoek
|
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) |
J. Gingold
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
M. Gwadz
|
|
|||
Vero Beach Rowing, Inc |
T. Young
|
|
|||
St Ives Rowing Club |
G. Gilbey
|
|
|||
Western Rowing Club |
S. Matthews
|
|
|||
5 | 9:26 AM | W GM 1X | Women's Grand Master Singles [50+] | 38 |
|
6 | 9:50 AM | M SM 8+ | Men's Senior Master Eights [50+] | 57 |
|
7 | 10:11 AM | W SM 8+ | Women's Senior Master Eights [50+] | 36 |
|
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
T. VanderVeldt/K. Boyd/W. Tobiasson/L. Weidner/K. Commesso/C. Connolly/M. May/J. Vanneman/A. Hubbell (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
D. Davis/N. Dynan/R. Cunningham/C. Davies/C. McHugh/T. Falkenthal/K. MCGILL/D. Barr/L. Wright (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
R. Toporowski/E. Brett-Evans/S. Martin/C. Simms/M. Dunlop/T. Abbott/C. Strachan/K. Ristic/J. Gutierrez Noriega (Cox)
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
C. Scull/B. McCagg Hills/A. Browning/K. Stoddard/M. McCagg/M. Yount/H. McFie-Simone/M. Anderson/M. Burnett (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
T. Stevens/N. Siemens/A. Woolwine/J. Perrin/M. Mayers/S. Spens/A. Creighton/S. Nowers/A. Shotwell (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Etats Unis Rowing Club (A) |
E. Hamann/C. Bower/K. Worthington/C. Schneider/C. Graves/J. Marshall/C. Brown/P. Bailey/H. Hatton (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
V. Keenan/J. Goldblum/E. Szigethy/M. Ulsh/G. Lewis/D. Feierabend/K. Ke/T. Yanowitz/M. Naron (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
A. James/L. Detlefsen/C. Parker/R. Sudduth/M. Folco/N. Streeter/N. Butterfield/K. Fowks/A. Hartfield (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
M. Barckert/C. Tallman/J. Metzger/L. Leak/A. Wopat/S. Jones/S. Phillips/K. Sternberg/S. Lesser (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
C. Fisher/L. Hafner/C. Hamilton/D. Barnes/C. Holland/T. Capozzola/D. Howk/p. lusignan/W. MacPherson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
C. Galloway/M. Klutey/C. Lange/C. Schoen/G. Gasser/K. Liffmann/J. Hackett/H. Johnston/K. Isaza (Cox)
|
|
|||
DeWolfe Rowing Club (A) |
S. Warner/F. Colegrave/T. Sullivan/L. Moffitt/S. Shea Myette/j. musky/C. Cook/K. Green/A. Hasslacher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
L. Crandall/L. Schmieg/D. Peszek/K. Casper/K. Stenersen/M. O'Donnell/J. Stanton/B. Brooks/T. Lindenbaum (Cox)
|
|
|||
1980 Rowing Club (A) |
S. Hooten/A. Jonik/S. Hingley/J. Geer/E. Miles/N. Vespoli/E. Kent/C. Geer/K. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
M. Goodlett/T. Vagen/M. Coffren-Barton/K. Skanderup/D. Klein/J. Powers/B. Seaton/S. Smith/J. Bodle (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
E. Shanower/M. Laugen/C. Way/A. McBride/J. Spiro/C. Krause/S. Mathison/F. Smith/J. Gesch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radcliffe Alumnae Rowing Association (A) |
S. Mahan/A. Pugh/E. Kryder-Reid/R. Hyson/C. Doyle/E. Wilder/V. Lang/C. Han/R. Millman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
D. Foster/T. Hartert/J. Cheij/M. Mazzone/A. Boatman/J. Duckworth/E. Noel/L. Delaney/E. Chen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Blue Heron Rowing Club (A) |
M. Zisling/T. Welsh/A. Holdsworth/R. Jerril/E. Walsh/L. Finsrud Wilson/A. Roach/C. Holdsworth/S. Wilson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
A. Killpack/c. keller/M. Donaldson/J. Brophy/B. Newhouse/B. Bentley/O. Blackburn/M. Nolan/E. Gesten (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
P. Kelling/L. Choate/M. Staargaard Dikkers/E. O'Rourke/J. Carmody/S. Sales/N. Evison/D. Orlando/E. Powers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club (A) |
H. Keohane/M. Hilf/L. del Castillo/M. Westermeyer/P. Higgins/M. Maguire/S. Lucas-Conwell,/L. Griskevich/C. Coughlan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Iannaccone/J. Iannuzzi/D. Yatsuk/J. Gundersen/M. Hentschel/W. Smith/M. Wrabley/S. Parker Hughes/H. Ansaldi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Style Driven Rowing Club (A) |
D. Hewitson/L. Williams/N. Shearman/B. Noll/B. Herrmann/m. koblan/G. Robertson/D. Hurley/S. Stento (Cox)
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
F. Beaudoin/A. Arena/D. Roop/M. Haronian/K. Worrell/S. Rutherford/L. Iler/R. Gross/C. David (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Civiletti/J. Brown/M. Kaupp/J. Morris/E. Montgomery/K. Fogle/A. Parker/K. Vosburgh/M. Yeatts (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
C. Gruver/E. Lanske/Z. Macomber/S. Eden/M. Hoeffel/N. Martinsen/A. Bogaard/L. Heffernan/L. Huggenvik (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (A) |
K. Dorsey/A. Stanwood/B. Hack/N. Ullrich/D. Dyer/J. Williams/K. Briscoe/K. Clark/K. Arnott (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northampton Community Rowing (A) |
A. Rhodes/S. Linowski/L. Hannum/G. DiFulvio/L. glading-dilorenzo/N. Blake/W. Bernstein/a. bucan/E. Kazimer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club (A) |
T. Macleod/J. Shortall/K. Sogge/C. Fernandez/L. Prystay/R. Gal/M. McEvoy/K. Germann/R. Hermann (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Conway/K. Norton/M. Hill/K. Griffiths/C. Zurawski/P. Coyle/G. Teborek/L. Cotton-Smith/H. Levitz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
m. ewing/B. Brody/S. Edelstein/N. Holly Stone/K. Varga/A. Shepard/J. Meyer/A. Kelly/C. Carew-Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
D. Carey/K. Dent/M. Laskaris/E. Glenshaw/N. Conaty/L. Sonder/s. brighton/M. Sheehan/H. Glenshaw (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Suburban Crew, Inc. (A) |
R. Kunkler/M. Corboy/m. krause/T. Alford/T. Cook/S. Azure/P. Lanphier/K. Hayley/K. Moy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A) |
P. Schnepp/J. Malloy/J. WRIGHT/M. Czupryna/J. Eitas/F. Michaud/L. Larson/S. Rooney/T. Napolitan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
C. Holdorf/F. Horton/J. Watson/S. Keller/J. Jewell/A. Bigelow/M. Shepatin/B. Smith/S. Grady (Cox)
|
|
|||
8 | 10:29 AM | M SM 4+ | Men's Senior Master Fours [50+] | 45 |
|
9 | 10:47 AM | W SM 4+ | Women's Senior Master Fours [50+] | 46 |
|
10 | 11:11 AM | M MSTR 2X | Men's Master Doubles [40+] | 17 |
|
11 | 11:20 AM | M SM 2X | Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+] | 49 |
|
12 | 11:40 AM | W MSTR 2X | Women's Master Doubles [40+] | 17 |
|
13 | 11:50 AM | W SM 2X | Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+] | 34 |
|
14 | 12:07 PM | M MSTR 1X | Men's Master Singles [30+] | 22 |
|
15 | 12:19 PM | M SM 1X | Men's Senior Master Singles [40+] | 36 |
|
16 | 12:31 PM | W MSTR 1X | Women's Master Singles [30+] | 13 |
|
17 | 12:41 PM | W SM 1X | Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+] | 30 |
|
18 | 12:59 PM | M ALUM 8+ | Men's Alumni Eights | 50 |
|
Michigan Rowing Association Alumni (A) |
W. Burstein/A. Brown/B. Rebertus/P. Faris/J. Presto/M. Larson/T. Peszek/G. Braybrooks/D. Shanahan (Cox)
|
0.0 (25)
|
|||
Northeastern University Rowing Alumni (A) |
J. Jones/P. Lovric/C. Buchan/L. Harwood/S. Fentress/B. Tomlinson/M. Montpetit/A. Greene/C. Wortley (Cox)
|
0.0 (28)
|
|||
BMA Boat Club (A) |
D. O'Neill/C. Rogers/M. Colella/R. Allen/W. Hutchison/D. Tennant/P. Harris/K. Traub/K. Quinn (Cox)
|
0.0 (26)
|
|||
DeWolfe Rowing Club (A) |
L. Futterman/S. Haas/K. Peabody/L. Miladinovich/K. Edwards/H. Macris/A. Beck/J. SZRAMIAK/J. Rau (Cox)
|
0.0 (25)
|
|||
Lynwood Boat Club (A) |
M. O'Donoghue/J. Mann/A. Jones/W. Van Fossen/A. Velte/G. Roy Liguori/T. Swartz/D. Ahimovic/I. Usiskin (Cox)
|
0.0 (24)
|
|||
Brown University Alumni (A) |
S. Grogan/E. Winters/C. Pollak/G. Kirk/S. George/P. Gibson/M. Smith/H. Leeming/W. Quirk (Cox)
|
0.0 (31)
|
|||
University of Washington Alumni (A) |
A. Kusurin/B. Newlin/C. McCabe/C. Phillips/S. Gault/J. Marquart/A. Perkins/E. Carlson/S. Sim (Cox)
|
0.0 (30)
|
|||
Fat Cat Rowing Club (A) |
P. Eble/A. Francis/N. Mead/M. Lombardi/E. Northrop/J. Kopelman/Y. NASE/T. Lindeman/D. McFall (Cox)
|
0.0 (25)
|
|||
Friends of Georgetown Rowing (A) |
T. Frank/J. Devlin/B. McEwan/P. Miller/j. Krajewski/J. Ledvina/J. Nelson/K. McGowan/v. stulgis (Cox)/
|
0.0 (27)
|
|||
Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (A) |
P. Grisdela/P. Henson/I. Accomando/J. Sans/A. Whitman/A. Hilton/E. Harvey/B. Frake/T. Griset (Cox)
|
0.0 (30)
|
|||
Navy Masters Rowing Club (A) |
T. Baumgardner/N. Fowler/T. Denning/P. Bunce/A. Craig/P. Lutter/W. Valle/S. Rogers/B. Karpf (Cox)
|
0.0 (25)
|
|||
University Of Virginia Alumni (A) |
E. Crocker/S. Fagan/F. Frey/C. Hanley/T. Saitta/N. Heinzman/R. Janiczek/B. Wood/J. Power (Cox)
|
0.0 (30)
|
|||
Crabtree Boat Club - Cambridge Alumni (A) |
S. Buschbacher/L. Walton/N. Kirk/M. Jackson/P. McClelland/A. Leichter/D. Barry/J. Lindeman/S. Tuffner (Cox)
|
0.0 (32)
|
|||
Blue Cheese Rowing Club (A) |
A. Hakanson/C. Corcoran/D. Walker/B. Kelleher/D. Werner/S. Colloredo-Mansfeld/S. Cooley/N. Howe/s. cheng (Cox)
|
0.0 (28)
|
|||
1754 Boat Club (A) |
F. Aasaaren/J. Buczek/D. Kirrane/D. Mottola/R. Wood/C. Murphy/C. Dougherty/J. O'mara/Y. Ku (Cox)/
|
0.0 (25)
|
|||
Blue Cheese Rowing Club (A) |
A. Liverman/B. Hamilton/m. jonas/B. McCook/T. Young/j. fallon/j. higgins/D. Coleman/S. Dobeck (Cox)
|
0.0 (33)
|
|||
Friends of California Men's Crew (A) |
B. Shald/S. Murphy/S. Hall/A. Thorkelsson/C. Kader/C. Walker/R. Walter/E. Hovey/J. Kornfeld (Cox)
|
0.0 (27)
|
|||
Butte Boat Club (A) |
M. O'Leary/A. Meyer/M. Hafner/E. Schultze/W. Newell/M. Eiermann/M. Paresky/A. Newell/S. Bouchard (Cox)
|
0.0 (28)
|
|||
Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (B) |
R. Moffitt/T. Kiernan/N. Cunningham/R. O'Hanlon/M. Gallira/H. Dray/S. Maeder/Q. Darbyshire/G. Rolfes (Cox)
|
0.0 (25)
|
|||
Northeastern University Rowing Alumni (B) |
I. Lasic/G. Garcia/I. Coveny/J. Lund/J. Norling/K. Erlandson/S. Simko/C. Hardin/L. Greenlee (Cox)
|
0.0 (40)
|
|||
Trinity College Crew (A) |
K. MacDermott/R. Flynn/H. McKeegan/M. Komanecky/R. Faigenbaum/B. Taaffe/J. Lemmon/E. Slater/M. Apfelbaum (Cox)
|
0.0 (28)
|
|||
St. Joseph's University Alumni Rowing (A) |
R. Gilroy/P. Madden/D. Goettner/K. Perry/W. Risko/T. Madden/D. Wong/J. Gentile/C. Bird (Cox)
|
0.0 (30)
|
|||
Trinity College Crew (A) |
G. Demoulas/P. Zendt/M. Schardt/L. Marro/A. Peck/C. Naylor/A. Moody/F. Bourke/I. Terrell (Cox)
|
0.0 (25)
|
|||
MIT Grad Crew (A) |
C. Schlaepfer/L. Koblan/T. Altmann/M. Tucker/D. Danko/P. Augusciak/C. Torres/J. Ligouri/A. Feldstein (Cox)/
|
0.0 (23)
|
|||
Chestnut Hill Rowing Association (A) |
K. Johnson/J. Georgeson/B. Oleniczak/K. Bielawski/E. Twohig/J. Primes/B. Menard/S. Fanning/R. Craft (Cox)
|
0.0 (25)
|
|||
First State Rowing Club (A) |
F. Vandal/R. Hilker/D. Fitzpatrick/D. Walton/W. Roman/M. Grant/S. Menken/K. McCaig/C. Clemens (Cox)
|
0.0 (27)
|
|||
Hobart College Crew Alumni (A) |
J. Trimble/C. DePaola/A. Wherry/D. Muller/P. Cotnam/M. Sylvan/A. Letorney/J. Hibbard/J. Dexter (Cox)/
|
0.0 (23)
|
|||
Syracuse Alumni Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
R. Patton/K. Sudar/C. Bickford/J. Stratton/A. Berster/J. Hillebrecht/B. Bater/J. Behr/J. Curtin (Cox)
|
0.0 (38)
|
|||
Messalonskee Rowing Club (A) |
M. Wallach/S. Whelpley/T. Roberts/P. Smithy/R. Stone/S. Crim/F. Bower/R. Zondervan/J. Howell (Cox)
|
0.0 (29)
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
0.0 (28)
|
||||
Marquette University Alumni (A) |
Z. Savage/C. Kuang/A. Kobiela/M. Thometz/J. De Mott/R. Kaufmann/J. Albrecht/K. Stanley/A. Hurley (Cox)
|
0.0 (28)
|
|||
Fordham Alumni Club (A) |
M. Bogue/K. Motsch/m. lemke/M. Albiani/C. Ormsby/S. Fiske/T. Sweeney/M. Gibbons/M. Bayer (Cox)
|
0.0 (44)
|
|||
Emory Crew Alumni Association (A) |
M. Henrikson/S. Bruso/W. Aubin/A. Hanif/T. Connor/G. Wainwright/N. Leonard/D. Tanioka/J. O'Brien (Cox)
|
0.0 (26)
|
|||
Angry Beavers Rowing Club (A) |
C. McMahan/M. Miklasevich/A. Baumgarten/L. Goodman/N. Colgan/T. Georgiou/R. Webb/B. Potash/J. Mansfield (Cox)
|
0.0 (24)
|
|||
Middlebury College Alumni Rowing Association (A) |
M. Bayersdorfer/M. Daylor/J. Kelley/G. Genova/J. Novak/J. Meythaler Falcones/D. Weigl/S. Burch/k. Regenauer (Cox)
|
0.0 (26)
|
|||
University of Pennsylvania Lightweight Alumni (A) |
J. Liu/S. Ward/M. Lieber/J. Mazaira/J. Ford/B. Kraus/M. Weaver/C. Howshall/G. Liebes (Cox)
|
0.0 (23)
|
|||
Bucknell Crew Alumni Association (A) |
J. McCarron/W. Tyler/M. Sena/S. Wiley/A. Moore/R. Lum/A. McLaughlin/E. Zubkoff/K. Rolfes (Cox)
|
0.0 (25)
|
|||
Chocolate Lab Boat Club (A) |
N. Gardner/C. McLane/C. Sheils/M. Akita/P. Awad/A. Ruberto/S. Chapin/G. Buchan/M. Hughes (Cox)
|
0.0 (24)
|
|||
Pennsylvania Lightweight Alumni (A) |
J. Shovlin/P. Lange/D. Schwarz/M. Dignam/A. Cosio/A. McGrath/Z. Howell/K. Mack/A. Weinrich (Cox)
|
0.0 (24)
|
|||
Wesleyan University (A) |
K. Foley/P. Brackett/A. Thomson/K. Butts/J. Wiseman/P. Slye/T. Policelli/S. Bragaw/R. Miller (Cox)
|
0.0 (54)
|
|||
Hertford College Boat Club (A) |
T. Roberts/P. Robinson-Moore/O. McNeela/J. Wilkinson/B. Mansfield/A. Woolgar/D. Hughes-Morgan/J. Schwan/J. Beckett (Cox)
|
0.0 (29)
|
|||
OSU Alumni (A) |
C. Nofziger/J. Zielinski/C. Wiles-Lafayette/C. Woods/G. McBarron/M. McGill/G. Van Kampen/F. Allen/B. augeri (Cox)
|
0.0 (32)
|
|||
William & Mary Rowing Alumni (A) |
S. Woodward/T. Moore/M. Fiordaliso/A. Delaune/N. Kishore/S. Blaney/T. Wallin/M. Duarte/J. Blau (Cox)
|
0.0 (32)
|
|||
1863 Boat Club (A) |
P. Norton/M. King/G. King/J. Dame/C. Scutti/J. Galvin/H. Zambelis/A. Agudelo/E. O'Neill (Cox)
|
0.0 (24)
|
|||
Northeastern University Rowing Alumni (C) |
G. Murray/B. Millar/R. Pollock/F. McGillin/P. Hunkeler/P. DeSantis/P. Tardif/K. Stone/T. Maguire (Cox)
|
0.0 (58)
|
|||
Blue Goose Boat Club (A) |
N. Flynn/C. Biddle/P. Miller/C. Shipley/M. Silverman/E. Cooper/J. Frye/M. Johns/J. Sandor (Cox)
|
0.0 (25)
|
|||
Lehigh Alumni (A) |
A. Fegley/D. Rogers/J. Winter/M. Galuska/S. Yanitskiy/S. Cartwright/Z. Maguire/S. Jabaut/P. Getzow (Cox)
|
0.0 (28)
|
|||
Friends of WPI Rowing (A) |
C. McGrath/J. krupnick/S. Cazier/S. Cohn/A. Gager/p. Beckwith/D. Bussey/J. MacDonald/S. O'Connor (Cox)
|
0.0 (28)
|
|||
Red Cedar Rowing Foundation (A) |
K. Harshe/J. Hughes/M. Slopsema/K. Vermeesch/P. Garberson/B. Hughes/A. Taylor/M. O'Keefe/C. Gough (Cox)
|
0.0 (28)
|
|||
University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill-Men's Crew (A) |
A. Adler/H. Ripberger/J. Wong/R. Searcy/A. Kowalski/B. Saunders/S. Theunissen/J. Norris/A. Cottrell (Cox)
|
0.0 (31)
|
|||
19 | 1:18 PM | W ALUM 8+ | Women's Alumni Eights | 43 |
|
Fat Cat Rowing Club (A) |
H. Robbins/M. Wheeler/M. Hamrick/K. Pierce/S. Hendershot/E. Reelick/F. Richardson/M. Bertasi/A. Frost (Cox)
|
0.0 (25)
|
|||
University of Michigan Alumni (A) |
A. Spaulding/S. Hudnall/J. Eiffert/E. Idoni/P. Livingston/N. Eisermann/L. Healy/L. Freeman/H. Sherman (Cox)
|
0.0 (25)
|
|||
Friends of Brown Women's Crew (A) |
E. Betuel/S. Tiles/C. Schoeller/L. Breen/M. Sobieszek/M. Walcott/A. Courtin/L. Keyser/L. Hajian (Cox)/
|
0.0 (25)
|
|||
University Of Virginia Alumni (A) |
E. Briggs/G. Ratcliff/C. Roper/S. Grainger/K. O'Brien/C. Multari/E. Pate/S. Casto/C. Lucas-Conwell (Cox)
|
0.0 (24)
|
|||
BMA Boat Club (A) |
s. imsdahl/T. Eisser/K. Roach/K. Albanir/L. Perkins/C. Crawford/E. Buell/E. Barrett/E. Gelbard (Cox)
|
0.0 (24)
|
|||
Boola Boola Boat Club (A) |
N. King/N. Lapides/M. Lips/K. Gudmundsson/C. Tolson/A. Young/B. Sharon/M. Dinse/L. Grimbergen (Cox)
|
0.0 (24)
|
|||
Syracuse Alumni Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
H. Blauner/M. McCrudden/M. Williams/E. Allen/S. Cook/T. Macon/A. Ludovici/c. habjan/G. Carlucci (Cox)
|
0.0 (25)
|
|||
Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (A) |
A. Harty/H. Daniell/J. Chapman/L. Maguire/M. Weller/S. McGowan/A. Stoner/S. Cohan/M. Garrity (Cox)
|
0.0 (25)
|
|||
King's Crown Rowing Association (A) |
M. Mead/A. Angelo/B. Randall/A. Swift/M. Largay/K. Solowski/J. Bohn/I. Knight/S. Ngai (Cox)/
|
0.0 (25)
|
|||
University of California, Berkeley Women's Alumni (A) |
K. Chase/M. Simpson/C. Siering/C. Passot/T. O'Connell/E. Koenig/L. Tyburski/S. Schwartz/H. Freeman (Cox)
|
0.0 (26)
|
|||
Radcliffe Alumnae Rowing Association (A) |
K. Wilcox/E. Gaudiani/L. Tracey/M. Carmack/M. Wilson/M. Tanski/G. Mulligan/T. Basedow/J. Carlson (Cox)
|
0.0 (25)
|
|||
University of Pennsylvania Alumni (A) |
V. JONES/A. Takei/A. Slotkoff/N. Reynolds/N. Bedos/M. Dwyer/A. OConnor/K. Burke/C. Molina (Cox)
|
0.0 (24)
|
|||
University of Toronto Alumni (A) |
E. Mackie/C. Malinas/C. Hutchinson/J. Winterburn/S. Calhoun/C. Kronlachner/J. Sisler/O. Wankiewicz/M. Braga (Cox)
|
0.0 (28)
|
|||
Duke Women's Rowing Alumni (A) |
T. Sackett/E. Darling/A. Japhet/M. Kisting/E. Herrington/A. Gerrity/C. Vannelli/E. Horne/J. Hong (Cox)
|
0.0 (28)
|
|||
Friends of Brown Women's Crew (B) |
d. vo/S. Bowman/R. Gottlieb/L. Bauschard/S. Markowitz/J. Stage/M. Brannan/B. Stevens/S. Harward (Cox)/
|
0.0 (32)
|
|||
William Smith Alumnae Rowing (A) |
K. Loretan/L. VanBenschoten/R. Coons/C. DeWeirdt/M. Cameron/E. Shelden/A. Clark/E. Dow/S. Tuvell (Cox)
|
0.0 (24)
|
|||
Boola Boola Boat Club (B) |
A. Loucks/s. Malak/E. Hastings/R. Tormey/A. Wilde/A. Mitchell/L. Glandorf/C. Glandorf/s. weil (Cox)
|
0.0 (27)
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
K. Wagner/E. Fitzhenry/A. Torres/C. Brown/L. Boudreau/A. Durrant/K. Wegner/R. Springer-Miller/R. Sundborg (Cox)
|
0.0 (25)
|
|||
University of Notre Dame Alumni (A) |
J. Mulvey/T. Rubinger/E. McConnell/S. Gretsch/P. Aiello/K. Haddad/K. Suyo/C. Hwang/C. Dines (Cox)
|
0.0 (26)
|
|||
Radcliffe Alumnae Rowing Association (B) |
K. Mallett/E. Pate/E. MacEachern/E. Lenczowski/T. Garden/G. McNeill/E. Hamilton/E. Lukasiewicz/S. Guhan (Cox)
|
0.0 (25)
|
|||
Trinity College Crew (A) |
M. Boudreau/C. Jensen/C. Pretto/J. Kelling/L. Aber/L. Yianilos/J. Sager/G. Wetmore/G. Schoch (Cox)
|
0.0 (24)
|
|||
1927 Oxford (A) |
J. Goldsack/K. Bera/E. Weber/A. Manen/E. Stokes-Rees/B. Reisdorf/C. Mayer/R. Roberts/A. Corderoy (Cox)
|
0.0 (35)
|
|||
Friends of Georgetown Rowing (A) |
S. Kochinke/k. schmeiser/E. Carter/A. Zotti/A. Porrazzo/S. Varney/S. Smolka/K. McNeill/K. Lichtenstein (Cox)
|
0.0 (24)
|
|||
Northeastern University Rowing Alumni (A) |
L. Carroll/K. Ward/K. Brozowski/A. Freimarck/K. Mulvey/L. Rowse/K. McIntire/J. Kostiw/C. Saville (Cox)
|
0.0 (32)
|
|||
DeWolfe Rowing Club (A) |
C. Peterson/B. Saunders/C. Bouzane/A. Shapiro/B. Murphy/M. Constantine/M. Ippolito/E. Rask/A. Triola (Cox)
|
0.0 (23)
|
|||
College of the Holy Cross (A) |
M. Hogan/V. Jackson/M. Smas/C. Roy/A. Scully/K. Arnett/A. Hammond/D. Rissmiller/V. Vergara (Cox)
|
0.0 (14)
|
|||
University of Central Florida Alumni (A) |
G. Dunlop/J. Blais/C. Everett/A. Thompson/R. Klunder/K. Larson/K. Thieken/J. Sepulveda/O. Hecimovich (Cox)
|
0.0 (25)
|
|||
Middlebury College Alumni Rowing Association (A) |
S. Baldwin/K. Domoracki/K. Mix/H. Woods/J. Chen/A. Holmlund/K. Melendez/E. Sloan/T. Wolverton (Cox)
|
0.0 (24)
|
|||
Duke Women's Rowing Alumni (B) |
C. Murphy/A. Owen/K. Wadolowska/J. Rohde/S. Staal/R. Wolsfelt/S. Blair/A. Van Arnam/E. Marchetti (Cox)
|
0.0 (25)
|
|||
DeWolfe Rowing Club (B) |
A. Routenberg/M. Kennedy/K. Ballard/B. Behmke/K. Hill/S. Greenwood/K. Lyter/C. Richer/E. Vermeulen (Cox)
|
0.0 (25)
|
|||
Old Dominion University Rowing Alumni (A) |
P. Madison/K. Stafford/J. Easterling/J. Sterling/C. Rennie/M. Brown/C. Cohen/M. Pardy/L. Cleveland (Cox)
|
0.0 (24)
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
A. Lorei/G. Crozier-Fitzgerald/M. O'Donoghue/M. Devlieger/s. romano/E. Dunne/L. Buongiorno/E. Parker/K. Votta (Cox)
|
0.0 (24)
|
|||
Blue Goose Boat Club (A) |
A. Simmons/S. Murphy/K. Andersen/J. Falvey/J. Vocaturo/E. Conover/K. Degener-O'Brien/L. Merizon/M. Huffaker (Cox)
|
0.0 (26)
|
|||
Boston College Alumni (A) |
C. Arpin/K. Stainken/A. Bailey/K. Jenkins/L. Harvey/E. Burr/A. Oliveira/R. Hess/J. Howard (Cox)
|
0.0 (31)
|
|||
The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (A) |
K. Belgum/C. Barkley/T. Bartz/L. Floyd/B. Stadsvold/H. James/L. Lafoy/J. Shearon/E. Bender (Cox)
|
0.0 (24)
|
|||
University Of Virginia Alumni (B) |
K. Beall/M. Kuzzy/T. Dikkers/C. Lally/M. Brennan/K. Fanikos/E. Daniels/L. McCann/S. Jordan (Cox)
|
0.0 (25)
|
|||
George Washington Rowing Association (A) |
C. Smith/M. Townley/J. Snelgrove/M. Townley/M. Hunt/N. Sohn/S. Toledo/E. Brighton/R. Robertson (Cox)
|
0.0 (25)
|
|||
Binghamton Crew Alumni (A) |
C. O'Malley/A. Messersmith/D. Anderson/C. Kiernan/P. Gruener/E. Bonney/H. Henninger/E. Mui/D. Aquino (Cox)
|
0.0 (29)
|
|||
Lafayette College Alumni Rowing (A) |
C. Wallisch/A. Davis/L. Evans/K. Stevens/K. Propst/A. Fortna/E. Woolford/M. Young/W. Karr (Cox)
|
0.0 (32)
|
|||
Northeastern University Rowing Alumni (B) |
C. Spenard/E. Palmer/H. Hanson/E. Gutierrez/I. Bosco/J. LeBlanc/D. Fisher/S. Vanasse/M. O'Keefe (Cox)
|
0.0 (45)
|
|||
Colgate University Rowing Alumni (A) |
L. Peterson/A. Matheson/H. Dobbins/K. Bertine/V. Dreisbach/M. Donohue/E. Avery/J. Auber/D. Schade (Cox)
|
0.0 (41)
|
|||
University of Tennessee Women (A) |
S. Arms/M. Dicerbo/E. Lauderdale/D. Sullivan/M. Craig/K. Kraiss/M. Bell/M. Toms/K. Ross (Cox)
|
0.0 (32)
|
|||
University Of Wisconsin Alumni (A) |
M. Whiteside/J. Kish/C. Rosoff/D. Dewitt/E. Wylie/L. Maher/S. Stiener/M. Hom/A. Dalgarno (Cox)
|
0.0 (24)
|
|||
20 | 1:37 PM | M CLUB 4+ | Men's Club Fours | 52 |
|
21 | 1:57 PM | W CLUB 4+ | Women's Club Fours | 53 |
|
22 | 2:23 PM | M CLUB 8+ | Men's Club Eights | 36 |
|
23 | 2:37 PM | W CLUB 8+ | Women's Club Eights | 40 |
|
24 | 2:55 PM | M MSTR 4+ | Men's Master Fours [40+] | 27 |
|
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
C. De Souza/D. Gary/T. Ayer/J. Marcon/H. Hunsberger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
A. Lynch/T. Simpson/W. Senenko/J. Kallay/L. Roberds (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Cornell University Alumni (A) |
G. Winkler/J. Beasley/J. O'Neil-Dunne/C. Kenaley/P. Her-Sturm (Cox)
|
|
|||
Molesey Boat Club (A) |
M. Parish/T. Backhouse/R. Manners/J. Searle/J. Wainer (Cox)
|
|
|||
DeWolfe Rowing Club (A) |
S. Williams/R. Visinski/D. Utter/T. Coffin/J. Sussman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Borchelt/S. Bolton/M. Knifton/L. Rehwinkel/S. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
N. Davies/G. Gillinger/T. Kiernan/A. Moburg-Jones/N. Abernethy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
R. Nance/J. Woody/P. Kaufer/A. Thomas/C. Rosen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club (A) |
A. Cherwenka/J. Scannell/M. Silecky/M. Sreckovic/N. Patterson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orleans Sweeps and Sculls (A) |
T. Cotreau/P. Rufo/C. Marino/Z. DePace/E. Rivard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Massachusetts State Police (A) |
P. Mahady/P. Moynihan/S. Maloney/J. Swift/r. purington (Cox)
|
|
|||
Black Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
A. Hourigan/S. McGlynn/M. Partridge/T. Wirth/R. Domaschenz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Club Nautico De San Juan (A) |
J. Gibbons/L. Cunningham/J. Besser/P. Hoyle/J. Izhakoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
California Rowing Club (A) |
P. Mansfeld/T. Katis/D. Bron/S. Trudel/P. Cipollone (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Row New York (A) |
J. Liepkalns/S. Kottwitz/S. Billinge/T. Logan/A. Olijnyk (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
E. Bailey/B. Klein/A. Craft/M. Galas/R. Gillis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A) |
M. MacLean/A. Dvornikov/R. Whelan/M. Hast/E. Rosenberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
R. Humphrey/J. Cassidy/T. Smith/N. Coto/C. Santos (Cox)
|
|
|||
BNY Mellon (A) |
P. Brockway/S. Rasin/R. DeBovis/C. Macquaker/H. Hartford (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
J. Ryan/V. Ivanoff/c. lake/J. Reardon/M. Bersani (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
P. Siegrist/B. Difiore/T. Forrester/C. McCoy/R. Yuhas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Blue and Gray Rowing (A) |
A. Sacchetti/T. Schumacher/C. Walters/C. Flynn/M. Ly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
C. Roth/A. Rees/J. Tigani/M. Rucier/B. McCulloch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
S. MacCormack/M. Richardson/T. Omar/T. Merkens/L. Papadakis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Zwolsche (A) |
N. Rienks/S. Gerdes/H. Hazelbag/R. Thije/B. Hooghiemstra (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
M. Levy/J. Goodman/j. zahner/E. Schofer/c. sosnowski (Cox)
|
|
|||
King's Crown Rowing Association (A) |
D. Silvera/C. Parker/M. McCarthy/T. Waldron/M. Victora (Cox)
|
|
|||
25 | 3:07 PM | W MSTR 4+ | Women's Master Fours [40+] | 21 |
|
26 | 3:25 PM | M MSTR 8+ | Men's Master Eights [40+] | 21 |
|
Molesey Boat Club (A) |
A. Samsonov/E. Bellamy/T. Solesbury/B. Thatcher/D. Gillard/A. Brennan/T. Anderson/T. Middleton/R. Williams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kennebecasis Rowing Club (A) |
L. Parsons/R. Gibson/J. Bahain/A. Lamont/E. Winchester/B. Storey/S. Garcia/A. Shearing/A. Zimmerman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Shannon Rowing Club (A) |
M. Blomquist/J. Schroeder/Y. Rigogne/H. Rummel/N. Peterson/P. Sharis/C. Swan/A. Holland/T. Metz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fat Cat Rowing Club (A) |
R. Milam/j. lawson/S. Carcagno/M. Carlson/J. Flickinger/T. Welsh/W. Golden/S. Ahmad/J. Pesce (Cox)
|
|
|||
Diesel Athletic Club (A) |
B. Holbrook/J. Neil/A. Abdullah/W. Allen/M. Porterfield/R. Kennelly/T. Ryan/M. Crotty/S. Segaloff (Cox)/
|
|
|||
'92 Jr World Champs (A) |
J. Crosby/M. Callahan/D. Rhein/P. Stroble/M. Guerrieri/S. Hipp/T. Senftleben/J. Steinman/M. Darby (Cox)
|
|
|||
Diesel Athletic Club (B) |
G. Klugh/T. Murray/C. Beasley/D. Smith/B. Gaby/R. Rodriguez/D. Ryan/A. Stefan/E. Spector (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bulldog Rowing Club (A) |
D. DeBonis/T. Wiegand/P. Purdy/R. Phillips/J. Ramus/P. Perry/A. Packard/C. Tolsdorf/W. Emans (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
R. Lynch/J. Turcotte/A. McLaren/N. Zide/P. Donohoe/J. Bernblum/S. Ames/J. Luker/E. Dwyer (Cox)
|
|
|||
DeWolfe Rowing Club (A) |
A. Reid/E. Luck/D. Lefebrve/J. Glasgow/K. Valent/T. wilson/G. Keane/A. Finch/e. underhill (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Rochester Lightweight Alumni (A) |
C. Evans/T. Beetham/K. Larin/M. Fieleke/C. Spiess/D. Reinfeld/B. Wylde/P. Volz/S. Setteducati (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
P. Kington/C. Callaghan/M. Eger/G. Bolitho/W. Foss/M. Norskog/L. Rubio Tapia/G. Barnes/C. Aldrich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Yale Old Fellows Rowing Association (A) |
J. Casady/D. Osinski/A. Boal/K. Lonergan/W. Shields/A. Magary/J. Vartuli/N. Keohane/B. Choi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rob Roy Boat Club (A) |
G. Scherkoske/P. Cody/J. Dietrich/D. Dix/C. Covey/G. Blanchard/S. Gräf/P. Bance/R. Henson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Royal Hong Kong Yacht Club (A) |
J. Skinner/H. Gill/J. Pinkel/M. Holmes/M. Hughes/R. Allin/P. Adkins/M. WELLES/S. Gibbons (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harvard Alum 1992 (A) |
T. Caughey/G. Meyer/D. Lim/D. Miller/M. Uy/D. Chao/J. Guerra/C. Mah/M. Ellis (Cox)
|
|
|||
California Rowing Club (A) |
J. Reed/S. Bea/J. Quie/A. man/M. Fleming/W. Bonner/I. Smiljanic/B. Man/K. Kit (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Rowing (A) |
P. Crocker/J. Gillman/M. Bronder/P. Doe/D. Schuh/R. Gildea/T. Loomis/D. O'Flaherty/K. Bourdeau (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norske Studenters Roklub (A) |
N. Simonsen/P. Strand/S. Kjennvold/P. Myhre/K. Engebu/E. Lilledahl/S. Bjørvig/H. Lande/V. Amrheim (Cox)
|
|
|||
George Washington Rowing Association (A) |
S. Hoyer/K. Dorn/J. Shaw/T. Bristol/T. Downs/P. Gogo/B. Adams/C. Hawthorne/C. Barley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Drexel Rowing Alumni (A) |
J. Cavalcanto/A. Fody/K. Foran/M. Ward/D. Kaufmann/T. Linus/M. Hall/D. McGovern/G. Linus (Cox)
|
|
|||
27 | 3:37 PM | W MSTR 8+ | Women's Master Eights [40+] | 22 |
|
28 | 3:51 PM | M CHAMP 2X | Men's Championship Doubles | 20 |
|
29 | 4:00 PM | W CHAMP 2X | Women's Championship Doubles | 20 |
|
Composite: RC Zurich, VST Völkermarkter Sport und Tu |
M. Lobnig/J. Gmelin
|
|
|||
Lausanne-Sports Aviron |
P. Merz/F. Rol
|
|
|||
Composite: Sudbury, Old Collegians |
C. Zeeman/S. Puspure
|
|
|||
ARION |
M. McAuliffe/L. Keane/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
h. saeger/J. Zieff/
|
|
|||
Roforeningen KVIK |
T. Wilson/N. Juul-Hindsgaul/
|
|
|||
Massachusetts Institute of Technology |
G. Gardner/S. Anderson
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club |
A. Norman/F. Garnier
|
|
|||
DeWolfe Rowing Club |
M. Karr-Warner/A. Knight
|
|
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. |
H. Thomas/B. Tansey
|
|
|||
National Training Centre |
E. Gleadow/J. Moffatt
|
|
|||
University of Massachusetts Crew |
D. du Toit/G. Bundy
|
|
|||
Radcliffe Crew |
J. Henry/M. Felix
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
R. Pettis/L. Reynard
|
|
|||
University of Washington |
M. Waltar/K. Gillingham
|
|
|||
Marist College Crew |
C. Withers/E. Kamm
|
|
|||
U.S. Merchant Marine Academy |
A. Lytle/J. Mique
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. |
S. San Emeterio/L. Christoph
|
|
|||
Composite: Pocock, Seattle RC |
H. Brunner/S. Taylor
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
M. Lazorchak/O. Babiec
|
|
|||
30a | 4:11 PM | M CHAMP 1X | Men's Championship Singles | 25 |
|
30b | M LW 1X | Men's Lightweight Singles | 18 |
||
31a | 4:26 PM | W CHAMP 1X | Women's Championship Singles | 23 |
|
31b | W LW 1X | Women's Lightweight Singles | 16 |
||
32a | 4:45 PM | MX PARA 4+ | Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours | 1 |
|
32b | MX INCL 4+ | Mixed Inclusion 4+ | 3 |
||
Sunday, October 22, 2017 | |||||
33a | 7:45 AM | MX INCL 2x | Mixed Inclusion 2x | 15 |
|
33b | TA 2X | Trunk/Arms Doubles | 2 |
||
34a | 8:08 AM | M CLUB 1X | Men's Club Singles | 37 |
|
34b | M YOUTH 1X | Men's Youth Singles | 33 |
||
35a | 8:31 AM | W CLUB 1X | Womens Club Singles | 30 |
|
35b | W YOUTH 1X | Women's Youth Singles | 25 |
||
36 | 8:53 AM | W YOUTH 4+ | Women's Youth Fours | 85 |
|
DCW4X | 9:29 AM | DC W 4X | Directors' Challenge Women's Quads | 34 |
|
37 | 9:47 AM | W YOUTH 4X | Womens Youth Coxed Quad | 31 |
|
38 | 10:06 AM | W YOUTH 8+ | Women's Youth Eights | 85 |
|
DCPC2X | 10:40 AM | DC PC 2X | Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles | 43 |
|
39 | 11:01 AM | M YOUTH 2X | Men's Youth Doubles | 48 |
|
40 | 11:16 AM | W YOUTH 2X | Women's Youth Doubles | 46 |
|
41 | 11:36 AM | M YOUTH 4+ | Men's Youth Fours | 86 |
|
DCM4X | 12:11 PM | DC M 4X | Directors' Challenge Men's Quads | 38 |
|
42 | 12:27 PM | M YOUTH 4x | Mens Youth Coxed Quad | 32 |
|
43 | 12:45 PM | M YOUTH 8+ | Men's Youth Eights | 85 |
|
44a | 1:16 PM | M CHAMP 4+ | Men's Championship Fours | 20 |
|
44b | M LW 4+ | Men's Lightweight Fours | 17 |
||
45a | 1:30 PM | W CHAMP 4+ | Women's Championship Fours | 16 |
|
45b | W LW 4+ | Women's Lightweight Fours | 11 |
||
46a | 1:48 PM | M CHAMP 8+ | Men's Championship Eights | 26 |
|
46b | M LW 8+ | Men's Lightweight Eights | 16 |
||
47 | 2:05 PM | M COLLEGE 8+ | Men's Collegiate Eights | 37 |
|
48a | 2:22 PM | W CHAMP 8+ | Women's Championship Eights | 36 |
|
48b | W LW 8+ | Women's Lightweight Eights | 8 |
||
49 | 2:39 PM | W COLLEGE 8+ | Women's Collegiate Eights | 26 |
|
50 | 2:53 PM | M COLLEGE 4+ | Men's Collegiate Fours | 41 |
|
51 | 3:08 PM | W COLLEGE 4+ | Women's Collegiate Fours | 36 |
|
DCMX2X | 3:29 PM | DC MX 2X | Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles | 45 |
|
DCMX8 | 3:54 PM | DC MX 8 | Directors' Challenge Mixed Eight | 40 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change