53rd Head Of The Charles

  • Hosted By Head of the Charles
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 21, 2017
1 7:45 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
50
2 8:05 AM W SR-VET 1X Women's Veteran I/II and Senior Veteran I/II Singles [60 - 69, 70+]
51
3 8:40 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
57
4 9:06 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
52
5 9:26 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
38
6 9:50 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
57
7 10:11 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
36
8 10:29 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
45
9 10:47 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
46
10 11:11 AM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
17
11 11:20 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
49
    Narragansett Boat Club
M. Smith/D. Gorriaran
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
J. Grant/T. Darling
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
J. Pierce/J. Manson
 
    Belmont Hill School
J. Tunnicliffe/P. Kermond
 
    Harveys Lake Rowing Club
S. Meuser/F. Loucks
 
    Malta Boat Club
T. Trocky/J. Cutler
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
R. Murphy/D. Chernoff
 
    612endurance Racing
S. Faber/R. Lesnau
 
    New York Athletic Club
C. Windeknecht/M. Daemen
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
E. Watne/J. Cotter
 
    Boucherville RC
A. Rochon/E. Therrien
 
    Green Harbor River Rowing, Inc.
O. Rosenbladt/D. McDonald
 
    Seattle Rowing Center
P. Hirtle/C. Groom
 
    Composite: Cambridge, Detroit Boat Club
G. Walker/A. Baur
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
S. Majd/M. Alloway
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
J. Jablonic/J. Cheesebro
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
W. Hatch/G. Hatch
 
    Duluth Rowing Club
T. Rauschenfels/G. Peterson
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
A. Washburn/J. Duke
 
    Pettipaug YC Rowing
J. Laundon/R. Slocum
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
m. gefter/b. erkelens
 
    Club España
J. Lopez/J. Caraballo
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
J. Van Der Tuin/P. Willcox
 
    Burnstown Rowing Club
M. Robson/B. Stevens
 
    Club España
J. GOMEZ GURZA/J. Irurita
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center
J. LeMay/M. Harrington/
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
D. Townsend/R. Potts/
 
    Toronto Sculling Club
V. Vinje/P. Monckton
 
    Marblehead Rowing Club, Inc. aka Rock N Row
H. Killen/B. O'Meara
 
    Carolina Masters Crew Club
P. Barker/D. Margolis
 
    CHAOS Rowing
R. McDonogh/T. Bukowski/
 
    North Dakota Indoor Rowing Team
R. Leet/P. Ramsey
 
    Navesink River Rowing
A. Sorensen/C. Gross
 
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club
D. Hunt/S. Schaffran
 
    Composite: Favorite, Hamburger und Germania
K. Jancke/K. Ramming
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club
C. Magnuson/M. Ripley
 
    Pettipaug YC Rowing
P. Falk/J. Swift
 
    College Club Seattle
R. Colven/M. Biery
 
    Connecticut Boat Club
J. Sweitzer/J. Fogarty/
 
    Composite: Louisville Rowing, Upper Valley Rowing
C. Ruml/D. Ruml
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
M. Nash/R. Reichart
 
    Potomac Boat Club
F. Slakey/G. van der Vink
 
    Composite: Tideway Scullers, Partez
C. Mallon/N. Ishizuka
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc.
P. Donohue/D. Lynch
 
    Virginia Boat Club
O. Barth/S. Chilmaid
 
    Composite: Cambridge, Thames
B. Crawford/M. Guy
 
    Vesper Boat Club
D. Kremer/M. Kremer
 
    società canottieri firenze
S. Santi/G. Tarchi
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club
B. Schneider/T. Carmody
 
12 11:40 AM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
17
13 11:50 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
34
14 12:07 PM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles [30+]
22
15 12:19 PM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
36
16 12:31 PM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles [30+]
13
17 12:41 PM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
30
18 12:59 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
50
19 1:18 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
43
20 1:37 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
52
21 1:57 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
53
22 2:23 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
36
23 2:37 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
40
24 2:55 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
27
25 3:07 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
21
26 3:25 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
21
27 3:37 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
22
28 3:51 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
20
29 4:00 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
20
30a 4:11 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
25
30b M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
18
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
H. McAdam
 
    Seattle Rowing Center
A. Twist
 
    Riverside Boat Club
P. Schmidt
 
    Palm River Training Center
S. Long
 
    Detroit Boat Club
M. Landuyt/
 
    ARION
A. Loy
 
    Rob Roy Boat Club
M. Hadhrawi
 
    Auburn University Rowing Club
T. Findley
 
    Hanlan Boat Club (20)
J. Giesbrecht/
 
    RowLA
H. Viera Motta
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center
A. Rouse/
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
D. Hartwick
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
P. Ogonek
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
J. Nelson
 
    Moss Roklubb
O. Larsson
 
    Unaffiliated (GBR)
O. Tietz
 
    Riverside Boat Club
S. Hausmann
 
    Potomac Boat Club
C. Graham
 
31a 4:26 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
23
31b W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
16
32a 4:45 PM MX PARA 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
1
32b MX INCL 4+ Mixed Inclusion 4+
3
Sunday, October 22, 2017
33a 7:45 AM MX INCL 2x Mixed Inclusion 2x
15
33b TA 2X Trunk/Arms Doubles
2
34a 8:08 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
37
34b M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
33
35a 8:31 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
30
35b W YOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
25
36 8:53 AM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
DCW4X 9:29 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
34
37 9:47 AM W YOUTH 4X Womens Youth Coxed Quad
31
38 10:06 AM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
K. McGinley/C. Esse/B. Pushner/S. Kend/N. Amlicke/P. Cuthbertson/J. McGuire/C. Everett/I. Grosgogeat (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
A. Goldman/H. Willner/H. Salvas/S. Noble/R. Chaver/A. Shunk/L. Gebbie/M. Gagnon/W. Zec (Cox)/
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
A. Pyne/L. Koven/I. Wilkowski/D. DeVore/C. Boylan/N. Neitzell/S. de la sierra/E. Talgo/E. Leites (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
B. Martin/Z. HasBrouck/S. Haley/M. Dodd/A. Matrassi/O. Dolan/M. Smith/M. Rascoe/S. Klotz (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
K. Miles/M. Yates/A. Alessandria/B. O'Kelly/L. Mei/A. Elmgren/S. Coufal/c. Birdsall/C. Ricksen (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
C. McNamara-Smith/S. Dixon/L. Aronson/I. Little/M. Cameron/S. Wolfson/K. Henricksen/A. Garrison/A. Galbraith (Cox)/
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
Z. McMillan/A. Fall/A. Brenner/H. Ondak/S. Ferguson/H. Holmes/A. Wilson/A. Serven/C. Mulligan (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
c. melgard/L. Feinerman/J. Olson/J. Rudolph/E. Lewis/l. duffy/E. Axelrod/R. Chiao/N. Pofcher (Cox)/
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Drandell/l. rosen/H. Harris/J. Duckworth/S. Kuehler/I. Kaplan/M. Abraham/M. Cookson/L. Liebes (Cox)/
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
H. Jacobson/E. Petreski/C. Garrett/O. Luther/K. Kern/E. Urdang/J. Abbruzzese/J. Macrae/C. Challe (Cox)
 
    Headington School Oxford Boat Club (A)
F. Curtis/L. Pullinger/M. Wuethrich/M. Burn/H. Hornby/A. Lockhart/A. Van Onselen/C. Barker/A. Perkins (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
T. Miller/C. Ewing/H. Bauer/I. Lysaker/C. Widzgowski/S. Longawa/N. Ferrero/M. Olson/H. Diaz (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
K. Niva/S. Closser/E. Aronson/B. Parker/E. Adamson/K. Wild/M. Barkenbush/S. Hansen/L. Preston (Cox)
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
C. Kwapinski/E. Braun/S. Lamb/A. Levine/C. Hecht/T. Gregitis/E. Welch/P. DeVlieger/C. Wendel (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
E. Varney/L. Caton/S. Larkin/M. Trost/G. Lebo/E. Hollins/S. Sperduto/G. DeNunzio/A. Neville (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
T. Kuligowski/A. Gromek/Z. McMahon/M. Miller/N. Michelsen/C. Field/K. Rupinen/L. Jiron/S. Margolin (Cox)/
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
K. Healy/K. Edling/C. Timoney/B. Pelletier/C. Antonacio/G. Natale/G. Hunt/M. Sandquist/M. Walsh (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
H. Prindle/M. Rodriguez/A. Ray/A. Orriols/V. Audisio/B. Rodriguez/C. Perdomo Silva/M. Sanchez/A. Delgado (Cox)/
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
O. DeNiro/E. Kennedy/J. Braz/A. Szabo/J. Frisch/C. Shaw/B. Newcomb/C. Strates/L. King (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Baker/M. Densel/A. Springsteel/M. Hedeman/A. Sukharevsky/J. Kohl/B. Best/M. Pini/M. Barnard (Cox)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
C. Lane/G. Vannatta/S. Pierson/G. Asch/A. Henkle/G. Fluharty/R. Saez Knapp/B. Markel/P. St. John (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
B. Smeulders/A. Bryson/E. McCamant/K. Thomas/S. Dotson/J. Erb/C. Cunningham/(. Goggin/C. DeLaney (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
B. Carpenter/R. Lynch/C. O'Brien/K. Curry/J. Lewis/Z. Bishop/F. Hopperton/B. Lee/K. Hadley (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
T. Hicks/H. Yazdani/A. Fisher/L. Till/F. Cronin/F. Keto/A. Parizek/C. Gump/S. Dunn (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
O. Lawson/A. Smith/M. Mastrorilli/S. Cook/H. Belli/G. Nickas/M. Thomas/B. Watzke/R. Miller (Cox)/
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
L. Metelmann/A. Assimakopoulos/K. Houston/S. Roberts/L. Sama/J. Cha/A. O'Brien/L. Curtis/E. Steinitz (Cox)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
L. Bench/A. Drysdale/L. Nuccitelli/J. Veerman/E. Leavens/R. Della Valle/M. Lachnit/M. Camplin/S. Lam (Cox)/
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
M. Rogers/T. Wadsworth/E. Miller/H. Bachert/G. Smith/H. Meade/E. Meade/K. Ellis/L. Bennett (Cox)/
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
N. Ashton/C. Crowell/S. Delaney/A. Wood/E. Coolidge/J. Ashton/A. Cusumano/E. Stinton/R. Pierce (Cox)/
 
    Montclair High School (A)
M. Pitera/R. Cahill/B. Kaz/I. Wastler/D. Schlemmer/E. Mihalis/K. Troeller/M. Pradieu/C. Rosenberg (Cox)
 
    Nardin Academy Crew (A)
E. belter/K. Bauer/L. Dietrich/J. Anthony/J. Stoll/C. Dwyer/E. Huber/K. ONeill/L. Rath (Cox)/
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
M. Moreland/I. Doricko/C. Naughton/E. McNamara-Pittler/J. Boyd/M. Hernandez/G. Cahalane/C. Sigmund/N. Lee (Cox)
 
    B-CC High School /Crew Boosters (A)
J. SUOMELA/T. Adler/C. Palmer/J. Murray/G. Sonneveldt/S. Sergi/J. Adler/D. Rockman/G. Wagner (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
L. Kadosh/c. bell/B. Sullivan/A. Meszoely/K. Svingen/I. Dudley/E. Baumgartner/A. Blake/T. Senthilnathan (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B)
S. Craver/J. Berdzik/P. Mishkin/M. Linsley/J. Armetta/E. Dobbs/C. Couillens/E. Enthoven/M. Peel (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
C. Teranes/M. Graham/B. Bernard/O. Oestreich/A. Rollins/E. Troost/A. Gleason/J. Peters/K. Nemeh (Cox)/
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
G. Taylor/P. Benfer/G. Moody/S. Capello/G. Anderson/E. Dweck/B. Bolen/M. Macy/G. Goodell (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Patterson/J. Cook/G. Fargnoli/K. Maietta/I. Gitten/J. Cook/C. Hurney/N. Joshi/L. Sundberg (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Boyer/R. Saalman/C. Powell/M. Messinger/A. Holman/A. Dean/Y. Lee/E. Moehring/A. Mitiska (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
C. Notarfrancesco/B. Schwab/H. Delaney/A. Straight/J. O'Brien/S. Ronca/M. Sachs/C. Notarfrancesco/H. Heisler (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
M. Casner/V. Cooke/M. Kirwin/K. Keating/I. Kang/E. Reese/A. Keren/D. Shuttleworth/E. Cahill (Cox)/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
C. Grubb/A. Trainer/J. Volcheck/E. Hochheiser/J. Casey/K. Petronick/E. Gramley/G. Kindelberger/M. Cahall (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
M. Cincotta/G. Berrien/A. Sutrick/N. Byrne/D. Holbrook/M. Crawley/Z. Tiffin/S. Broomfield/J. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Coleman/P. Perchinsky/H. Hoelzer/T. Wertin/M. Dawson/S. Jacobsen/J. Barrett/K. Dubinski/C. Speciale (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
Z. Chakos/J. Palaeologus/M. Gold/A. Amarantos/N. Moala-Liavaa/A. Benson/I. Moreno/M. Kunde/A. Iliria (Cox)/
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
A. McGee/E. Hutchings/L. McMillan/E. Scheibl/A. Wilhelm/A. AINSWORTH/G. Inman/E. Swintak/G. McDermott (Cox)/
 
    City Island Rowing (A)
B. TERKUILE/J. Hall/A. Kehm/R. Richter/E. Buccheri/S. Pinzon/A. McNamara/G. Bussey/N. Kagan (Cox)
 
    Norwich High School Rowing Club (A)
C. Crawford/Z. Dodds/E. Higgs-Sharrock/I. Walton/R. Sibley/M. Pinching/K. Shearer/E. Hewett/A. Shorrock (Cox)/
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
E. Molins/J. Bigus/M. Ball/E. Funck/M. Quackenbush/K. Schumacher/H. FLANAGAN/M. McDermott/J. Harris (Cox)
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A)
B. Habbas-Nimer/E. Hammond/S. Ring/M. Johns/S. Tice/N. van der Velde/T. McKelvey/A. Foreman/I. Luckey (Cox)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
M. Stoff/S. Whittaker/M. Ferrer/I. Leonard/W. Kingsley/H. Brittain/i. zanen/D. Hoffstaetter/I. Gephart (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
H. Johns/M. Cofer/S. Kelly/L. O'Connor/C. Carmody/J. Weldon/L. Walt/G. Coogan/S. Carellas (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
S. Maxwell/G. White/Z. Flanzer/A. Bull/F. Carrez/V. Bulpin/A. Pope/A. Kong/R. Shrives (Cox)/
 
    Convent of the Sacred Heart (A)
M. Miraglia/I. Meyerhoff/A. ARIAS/I. Rogers/E. deAlessandrini/O. Andrews/A. Knollmeyer/D. Tocco/J. Collins (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Valero/C. Carlander/G. Potter/M. Montgomery/D. Mulligan/S. Thoden/A. Long/C. Lossing-Cann/E. Strelitz-Block (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
P. Knudsen/L. Hoidn/N. Huget/A. McCale/A. Harlan/I. Lee/E. Rohloff/C. Rinkle/S. Hoidn (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
M. Comstock/M. Smith/C. Soltz/G. Filor/A. McIntyre/T. Caminiti/J. Reynolds/H. Weingartner/M. Takegami (Cox)/
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (A)
F. Ingersoll/C. Peris/C. Kean/H. Tolba/J. Zatsiorsky/J. Miksis/L. Wells/E. Brann/M. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Phillips Exeter Academy (A)
A. Lee/L. Pinciaro/J. Hillyard/c. baker/L. Erickson/K. Young/A. Lackey/I. Kron/M. McCall (Cox)
 
    Putney High School Boat Club (A)
A. Butterworth/J. Moore/L. miles/J. Gonzalez/M. Gradidge/I. Bantick/A. James/T. Head/E. Mitchell (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
A. Goertz/E. Segato/S. Stephenson/L. de Groot/M. Hingston/M. McLennan/M. McIntosh/Y. Savas/R. Pisek (Cox)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
S. Choat/C. Evans/E. Morales/A. Williams/C. Eby/M. Mitchell/N. GILL/M. Smith/K. Schwartzhoff (Cox)
 
    Concord High School (A)
H. Kennedy/J. Weeks/K. Wagner/H. Walsh/M. Smithson/S. Panek/A. Umbrecht/A. Jupiter/E. Rawheiser (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
K. Anderson/T. Pereira/S. Fletcher/N. Loram/A. Haggarty/A. Didier/T. Wilhelm/E. McGill/H. Alexander (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
Y. LIM/G. Briggs/S. Key/M. Orr/C. Campbell/C. Barrett/M. Haddock/T. SHI/M. Koh (Cox)
 
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Friedberg/A. King/K. Northrup/S. Bassett-Arena/N. Marx/H. Raish/T. Martinez/R. Foley/L. Poland (Cox)/
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
M. Durfee/S. Weich/N. Bangura/M. Moody/C. Wigglesworth/A. Hansen/E. Majersik/R. Staudenraus/S. Radifera (Cox)/
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Coy/M. CARNEY/K. Zink/E. Schoen/M. McDonald/B. hanratty/K. Mariano/J. Schmidt/V. Partlow (Cox)
 
    Branksome Hall (A)
H. Aston-Waldoch/R. Quinn/R. Butterworth/S. Kent/T. Kinnear/F. Johnson/F. O'Neill/V. Langhorne/C. Waldie (Cox)/
 
    Archbishop Carroll High School (A)
A. O'Brien/M. Maguire/M. Dupnock/M. Archbold/E. Molloy/G. Neeld/M. Beale/C. Demola/I. Pimentel (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
P. Burbine/L. Turner/L. Nelson/E. Ames/B. Brysacz/A. Ensley/M. Stafford/G. Rowlands/G. Murdock (Cox)/
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
A. Rowling/H. Maskery/R. McDonnell/L. Leimkuhler/L. Mersky/H. Roche/I. DeKluyver/G. Miller/J. Hoff (Cox)
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
M. Hemphill/R. O'Brien/A. Butler/A. Heroux/E. Toma/L. Papillon/A. Saranchuk/M. Mihorean/Y. Frojmovic (Cox)/
 
    Montclair High School (B)
M. Barnett/E. Kaloudis/K. Mihalis/E. Goel/H. Nintzel/K. King/K. Adleman/D. Task/C. Stanton (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
E. Kim/R. Corcoran/E. Kiley/M. Kenlon/G. Dreyer/M. Moreira/a. panzone/V. Papadakos/A. Kim (Cox)
 
    Friends of Brookline Rowing (A)
P. Carrasco/G. Schmidt/A. Reay/C. Brigl/C. Guillemin/C. Terranova/C. Janes/E. Wallace/I. Shah (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
R. Shyne/H. Walklett/M. Means/E. Mordaunt/S. Speck/A. Criss/M. Arnold/J. Snyder/S. VanAuken (Cox)/
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
B. Curran/S. Glinski/O. Evans/M. Schuettler/E. Longsjo/C. Hanley/T. Curran/E. WINTER/F. Shortt (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
G. Grassi/P. Lind/M. Jagustyn/B. Cody/K. Mirabella/V. Martins/G. Hughes/A. Mandery/N. Cleri (Cox)
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
E. Spaeth/E. Nates/K. Stanton/V. Frusone/M. Katzen/E. Mernagh/P. Beck/E. Trentacoste/M. Cohan (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
M. McIntyre/L. Rust/C. Doran/C. Shields/G. Doran/S. Fleischer/N. Rosenberg/C. Maroney/S. Stehling (Cox)
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
A. Sullivan/A. Jacques/C. Navellier/M. Guido/M. Marrero/A. Feijoo/A. Rios/b. simons/J. Zelch (Cox)/
 
    Montgomery Boat Club (A)
A. Murjikneli/L. Hutton/H. Smithberger/A. Epstein/S. Weissel/A. Ha/C. Niner/L. Cantilli/M. Sailer (Cox)/
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
K. Howe/A. Christen/K. English/M. VALLEY/A. DIBurro/G. Bannister/B. Butters/M. Limoges/E. Boilard (Cox)
 
    Radnor Girls Crew Club (A)
K. Bragdon/E. Dustin/R. Modell/K. McCulloch/K. Gerber/A. Frishman/E. Ching/A. Macrone/C. Zajac (Cox)
 
DCPC2X 10:40 AM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
43
39 11:01 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
48
40 11:16 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
46
41 11:36 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
86
DCM4X 12:11 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
38
42 12:27 PM M YOUTH 4x Mens Youth Coxed Quad
32
43 12:45 PM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
85
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
K. Hoite/N. Kim/G. Dettlinger/J. Ozaeta/C. Kumagai/A. Simpson/R. Reid/J. Woll/A. Gates (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Ritter/J. Wentworth/A. GOSMAN/D. Kogan/H. Kuechler/M. von Franque/M. Igou/F. Sorokine/G. Doty (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
C. Fargo/L. Miller/P. Chatain/G. Quinn/S. Buzard/P. Skinner/C. Borsotti/M. Flannery/D. Healey (Cox)/
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
O. Babb/D. Paul/B. Varnson/C. Halliwell/O. Lee/W. Smith/B. Tallant/A. Missert/C. Slawin (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
T. Earp/H. Schofield/C. Dean/E. Sammons/K. Schumann/M. Pitchford/C. Graue/M. dewolf/G. Menke (Cox)
 
    St Paul's School Boat Club (A)
G. Dickinson/A. Langstone Bolt/D. de Graaf/M. Deering/L. von Malaisé/T. Horncastle/O. Parish/C. McInroy/A. de Boissard (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
E. Chase/D. Edington/W. Geib/W. Hawkinson/O. O'Brien Powers/M. Murphy/S. Lewis/J. Taliaferro/N. Gooding (Cox)/
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
A. Wenk/T. Rudolph-Math/J. Katzman/J. Greer/J. Cronin/H. Dubitsky/E. Rabinowitz/J. Hartman/M. Rose (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Mungovan/N. Weldon/C. Bierden/J. Sills/C. Marra/N. Fitzpatrick/G. Barnett/D. Kotsonis/J. Robinson (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
N. Axford/C. Aiken/B. Deckhut/E. Connaughton/S. HANSON/N. Hull/J. Clamon/C. Kellogg/J. Sheridan (Cox)
 
    St. Andrews (A)
B. Kroon/L. Little/D. Van Duren/C. Jevon/J. Purdon/S. Paton/G. Wilson/J. Waddell/A. Pezarro (Cox)/
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
A. Serven/C. Tubb/M. Stroud/C. MaGill/J. Gallagher/G. Heinen/W. Drake/L. Stewart/H. Adams (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
G. Anderson/S. Bowman/C. Bourget/M. Thiers/C. Lawson/I. Whiton/C. Brinchmann/D. Yanick/D. Wallace (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
C. Olin/M. Proestel/H. McCarthy/E. Waxman/M. Duncan/C. Mboijana/J. Hesslink/A. Burbelo/S. Poersch (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
M. Fairley/P. Hoffman/N. Marron/B. Hopkins/T. Burke/J. Schwartz/E. Kimble/B. Weatherwax/A. Carollo (Cox)
 
    St. Edward High School (A)
Z. Kujda/L. Kovacs/Z. Tubbs/B. Hewitt/M. O'Neil/A. Issa/B. Dobrowski/T. Hughes/J. Brancatelli (Cox)/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Banbury/A. Warshavsky/H. Burke/M. Woods/J. Pushner/J. Edwards/A. Woods/J. Schmidt/A. Pasa (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
W. Leslie/M. Dommel/H. Kiley/J. Howland/A. Thomas/J. Roberts/M. LesStrang/A. Khlopin/J. Jaicks (Cox)
 
    Montclair High School (A)
L. Cooperman/J. Zincani/T. Weil/M. angeles/H. Skutch/J. Connors/L. Daly-Smith/J. Magaldi/N. Grabcheski (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
J. McDonald/S. Power/K. Kearney/I. Gallagher/C. Walsh/A. Makara/J. Plumeri/J. Neumann/J. McBride (Cox)/
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
A. Wang/H. Adams/E. Martin/B. Genender/A. Smith/N. Knapp/K. Csaky/T. Ekstrom/A. Craycroft (Cox)/
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A)
W. Cave/S. Tehan/J. Reyes/M. Sorensen/M. Schmidt/C. Sochia/L. Songy/L. Edelmann/J. French (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
Z. Thurston/I. Shaw/J. Trybus/A. Moran/A. Bloom/L. Berry/K. Cook/E. Metzger/A. Jung (Cox)/
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
M. Springsteen/B. Salva/S. Mallen/J. Coffee/K. Foydel/J. Fuller/J. Brazil/S. Fluharty/S. Kerns (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (B)
B. Lavelle/R. von Keyserling/E. Coyne/L. Burns/E. Ketz/N. Yavornitzky/S. Breen/A. Zerman/S. McNamara (Cox)
 
    King's College School - Wimbledon (A)
o. Oscar/T. Bryan Isaacs/R. King/F. Iggo/T. von Preyss/J. Tyrrell/C. Keller/D. Oldroyd/C. Gomez (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
R. Marin/H. Prindle/J. García-Sarraff/D. Giacosa/I. Cabrera/A. Pacios/S. Brennan/A. Garcia-Chacon/K. Bjorkman (Cox)/
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
R. Doyle/B. Burbage/R. Young/G. Stephanz/J. Ringelstein/J. Chung/C. Kwas/R. Pere/J. Tomsen (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
N. Spector/W. PAQUIN/B. Goldstone/M. Marchiony/M. Dremov/J. Lieb/A. Macklin/V. Trubetskoy/J. Renterghem (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
K. Lu/G. Cuvelier/C. Rodiger/G. VanOrden/M. Gelfand/M. Callewaert/O. Sayouty/S. Roche/L. Druker (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
D. Gajewski/A. Moss/E. Kinter/J. Gallagher/E. Kalfaian/H. De Cokere/B. Stergion/L. Deng/A. Huber (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
K. Veo/J. Walsh/W. Thompson/C. O'Shea/D. Fairchild/B. Buchovecky/M. Adams/d. shlimak/N. Maity (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
A. Barry/C. McAlpine/J. May/A. Allan/M. Rodgers/A. van Engelen/H. Wang/A. Banner/N. Murray-Coplen (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
N. MATEJAK/S. Mason/C. Stich/M. Steinthal/P. Scott/A. Frascella/T. Polkinghorne/E. Boone/S. Gillespie (Cox)
 
    La Salle College High School (A)
A. Virkler/P. Caulfield/T. Longo/O. Hinkley/L. Roberts/W. Altier/B. Sweeney/A. Rosato/A. Cooper (Cox)/
 
    Capital City Rowing (A)
K. Bartlett/G. Womble/S. Heflin/M. Lea/A. Haire/T. Blake/J. Chang/C. Randle/L. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
D. Sorbaro/A. Sammons/W. Gibbons/J. Mozingo/M. Jacobson/H. Michalik/w. gregory/J. Altman/D. Jasson (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
R. Schilb/C. Murphy/G. Hewett/E. Quinn/J. Connolly/E. Flynn/W. Mullin/C. O'Connor/T. Watson (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
C. McNamara/S. Porreca/M. West/A. Payton/C. Rosser/L. Davis/M. Pagliaro/A. McGuigan/B. Richey (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
M. Facciuto/R. Schetlick/Q. Humphrey/G. Jorissen/A. Sirkin/O. Rayner/J. Obeirne/A. Pazelsky/S. Hofstetter (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
Z. Fischer/A. Hering/G. Lawton/J. French/R. Stueber/D. Rosich/J. Price/E. St. Amour/G. VanLue (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
B. Youmell/A. Kane/C. Brown/I. Burnett/O. Loeb/W. Bazakas-Chamberlain/B. O'Rourke/I. McCabe/M. Aranow (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
A. Ambraziejus/M. Wilson/R. Beeler/N. Kuranda/M. McGee/C. Bradley/I. Leissner/J. Luck/M. Kouroriez (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
R. Krishnamurthi/J. Sciplini/D. Smith/M. Bernstein/R. Hardenbrook/A. Dailida/T. Vigeant/M. Baltas/W. Tosti (Cox)
 
    Fairfield Prep (A)
J. Brady/E. Bean/E. SPINKA/W. Duffy/D. Grabe/W. Short/R. Dolcetti/N. Stachurski/C. Massaro (Cox)
 
    Belmont Hill School (A)
N. Wilkins/L. O'Hare/J. Stone/T. Danziger/J. Vander Vort/B. St. Peters/C. Vallis/B. Pradko/B. Blaustein (Cox)
 
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Schneider/A. Cheatle/E. Walters/I. Doctor/R. Straub/D. Haldeman/D. Kantz/L. Walters/D. Finley (Cox)/
 
    Iona Preparatory School (A)
C. Donnelly/O. O'Meara/L. McDermott/N. Calbo/A. Bartholet/D. Sealy/B. McGaughan/R. Kingston/J. Kramer (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
A. Vahey/J. Riley/A. Sullivan/W. Roberts/J. Wiant/D. Miller/L. Young/M. Zimmerman/J. DiGiovanni (Cox)/
 
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
T. Murphy/E. Robertson/I. Dennis/M. Bergquist/W. Stearns/A. Gordon/A. Parker/S. Cate/C. Knox (Cox)
 
    Pegasus Rowing Club (A)
C. Willauer/L. Kiser/I. Garrison/B. Hindle/S. Nascimento/A. Ewing/Z. Miles/A. Hogan/J. Markowitz (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Warshaw/C. Parilla/H. Zinn/C. Hannon/E. Hannon/T. Patulak/B. Smith/T. Coolbeth/O. Sanchez (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
M. Scarafile/E. Neidhart/K. Vannier/M. Palmer/T. Paulsen/M. Kern/A. Cuva/P. Moore/C. Webster (Cox)
 
    Kearny High School (A)
C. Passos/S. Quingalahua/E. Chavez/P. Grimm/G. DosSantos/A. Santiago/E. Adames/J. Barros/B. Bello (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Ljunggren/A. Rodrick/M. LaForce/R. Snedden/J. Sanchez /L. Gibbs/W. Olson/M. Carlson/D. McConnell (Cox)/
 
    Manchester Rowing Alliance (A)
A. McCarthy/W. Brunet/A. Scilingo/C. Laplante/E. Grover/K. Brown/K. McCarthy/E. Stuart/R. Sheidow (Cox)/
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
J. Blanchard/E. Dominguez Lash/B. Parrott/J. Garside/J. Milano/J. Ray/N. Demetriou/C. Brochu/L. Prentice (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
C. Vangellow/N. Matteson/W. Gleason/A. Dodd/C. Luebstorff/J. Suiter/J. Stewart/A. Persaud/G. Christello (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
R. Gregory/T. Brennan/J. Tucker/T. Ekern/A. Williams/R. Sill/R. Borsy/A. Orner/M. Carlo (Cox)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
J. Brautigam/S. Obbu/E. Peck/A. Pericolosi/J. Impronto/M. Trailor/S. Valigorsky/O. Patel/J. Plage (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
M. Donnelly/K. Ruehle/B. Grissett/O. Witt/B. Jones/H. Koontz/R. Spallone/M. Schoeller/S. Chmelar (Cox)
 
    RTHC Bayer Leverkusen e.V. Ruderabteilung (A)
J. Christ/J. Büsken/P. Werner/J. Klaas/A. Christopher/N. Frenger/J. Hermanns/N. Mohr/P. Kappek (Cox)
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A)
A. Moeller/R. Schork/A. Campain/O. Page/R. Schulte/G. Fingar-Myers/C. Macbride/C. Page/G. Snyder (Cox)
 
    St Benedict's College (A)
J. Livingston/R. Carolin/D. Wolfaardt/A. Kapp/N. Fletcher/B. Janse Van Vuuren/D. Beaumont/L. Murphy/B. Sebitloane (Cox)/
 
    St. John's Jesuit High School (A)
Z. Gribble/B. Theis/D. Perlini/j. ngo/C. O'Connell/B. Schwallie/L. Brockway/L. Thaman/R. Thusay (Cox)
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
N. Stach/A. Kerekes/A. Balciunas/F. Lexa/J. Park/C. Favaro/T. Velotta/I. Cachon/A. Cooper (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
M. Vasicek/J. Fruechte/B. Golbus/A. Blanchett/M. Davis/D. Green/C. Trantham/T. Pratt/H. Mans (Cox)/
 
    Montclair High School (B)
H. Vecchione/K. Coplan/O. King/P. Mihalis/A. Abuhoff/P. Schroeder/D. Traore/G. Vrotsos-Rogers/J. Langhorn (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
L. Chakos/L. Stockwell/T. TSE/Z. Friedrichs/M. Baldwin/I. Medina/J. Hahn/R. Sanchez/T. Nemnich (Cox)/
 
    Davenport Rowing Club (A)
F. Minella/M. Miles/C. PADILLA/R. Finn/N. Wacyk/D. Hamilton/E. Patti/A. whelan/A. Marciano (Cox)
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
W. Glennon/C. Malcarney/J. Tucker/A. Elzey/G. Chelotti/A. Genel/J. Rosandich/D. Popp/C. Webb (Cox)
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
A. de la Puente/E. Pradines/M. Blattner/J. Moldow/E. Hoffman/E. Haber/C. Tomchin/O. Andreas/G. Aloia (Cox)/
 
    Radley College Boat Club (A)
W. a'Brassard/E. Rae Smith/R. Gearing/L. Miles/T. Metcalf/F. Rawlinson/M. Cragoe/F. Reynish/T. Williams (Cox)/
 
    St. John's Preparatory School (A)
M. Osborne/W. Poulin/P. Martino/J. Bodette/S. Hubbard/J. Callahan/J. DiNitto/J. Diranian/B. sullivan (Cox)
 
    Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
R. Wilkinson/J. Akhbari/n. Ferrari/D. Stiloski/M. Bradley/R. Roksvold/K. Docherty/R. WALSH/J. Roach (Cox)
 
    Lewis S. Mills High School Crew Team (A)
J. Dunning/W. Ji/N. Cavoli/C. Norton/M. Kvedar/A. Rylance/A. Pelchar/G. Martin/J. Cassidy (Cox)/
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
B. Weisberg/A. Hom/M. Canino/R. Muni/G. Menke/I. Khalifa/L. Chan/M. khalifa/M. Lee (Cox)
 
    Friends of Brookline Rowing (A)
T. Kushner/A. Marchiel/B. Kimia/N. Lapidus/P. Vespa/M. Sanchez-Dahl/I. Agba/C. Ross/M. Silverman (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
B. Stutzman/C. Jadrych/J. Pacholski/G. Fox/J. Yontek/B. Castro/D. Turk/C. Wendt/N. Showman (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
W. White/N. Marchi/E. Briggs/T. Jogan/A. Vallan/N. Caravias/B. Pidgeon/S. Hall/W. LeFevre (Cox)
 
    Ridley College (A)
N. Mohme/A. Gill/N. Schramm/C. Rahe/R. Mohammed/J. Petrunick/K. Singh/D. Bonifacio-Proietto/T. Vanderloos (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
N. Kniesly/W. Holmes/J. Lurvey/B. Bosse/A. Holmes/L. Cowen/B. Rosenberg/M. Gawley/O. Fogarty (Cox)
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
J. Trentos/D. Koproski/N. Van ingen/M. Lindeis/M. Friedland/K. Brody/E. Leete-Koeckert/Z. Johnston/S. Severance (Cox)/
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
E. Donnelly/C. Beckerman/C. Rubin/J. Campbell/W. Stanwood/c. braga/S. Carlisle/D. Driscoll/S. McArdle (Cox)
 
44a 1:16 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
20
44b M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
17
45a 1:30 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
16
45b W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
11
46a 1:48 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
26
46b M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
16
47 2:05 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
37
48a 2:22 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
36
48b W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
8
49 2:39 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
26
50 2:53 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
41
51 3:08 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
36
DCMX2X 3:29 PM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
45
DCMX8 3:54 PM DC MX 8 Directors' Challenge Mixed Eight
40
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change