53rd Head Of The Charles
- Oct 21, 2017 To Oct 22, 2017
- head
- Charles River
- Cambridge, MA (USA)
- Hosted By: Head Of The Charles Regatta
- 2017 USRowing Sanctioned Regatta (Special)
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, October 21, 2017 | |||||
1 | 7:45 AM | M SR-VET 1X | Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+] | 50 |
|
2 | 8:05 AM | W SR-VET 1X | Women's Veteran I/II and Senior Veteran I/II Singles [60 - 69, 70+] | 51 |
|
3 | 8:40 AM | M VET 1X | Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+] | 57 |
|
Narragansett Boat Club |
B. Eldridge/
|
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. |
T. Willsallen
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
J. Randle
|
|
|||
Rockford Crew |
R. Anderson
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderclub Lia |
R. Haberl
|
|
|||
Sunshine Coast Rowing Club |
I. Luxford
|
|
|||
Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club |
R. Lombardi
|
|
|||
Atomic Rowing |
M. Schay
|
|
|||
Harvard Sculling Club |
J. Stock
|
|
|||
Orleans Sweeps and Sculls |
A. Flanders
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
A. Nelson
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
J. Pauls
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club |
P. Becker/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
P. Rioux
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
J. Rich
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
E. Brand
|
|
|||
All American Rowing Camp, LLC |
J. Dietz
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
Y. Shamir
|
|
|||
Occoquan Boat Club |
R. Spousta
|
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. |
K. Mcknight
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
C. Selden
|
|
|||
Maine Rowing Association |
T. Cattell
|
|
|||
Merrimac River Rowing Association |
R. Sengstaken
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
D. Vreugdenhil
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club |
F. Krupp
|
|
|||
Traverse Area Community Rowing |
D. Ordway
|
|
|||
Partez Rowing Club |
K. Kamoi/
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
F. Chernoff
|
|
|||
Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. |
P. White
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
T. Palmer
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. |
C. Resnick
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club |
S. Davies
|
|
|||
Maine Rowing Association |
D. Seales
|
|
|||
Pettipaug Scullers |
J. Bogaert
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club |
R. Wettach
|
|
|||
Mid Hudson Rowing Association |
W. Davies
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
R. Emmel
|
|
|||
Whistler Rowing Club |
G. Groff
|
|
|||
Harvard Sculling Club |
k. mcgrath
|
|
|||
Harvard Sculling Club |
M. Fagan
|
|
|||
Western Rowing Club |
V. Nolte/
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
D. Wassall
|
|
|||
Western Rowing Club |
J. Dwyer/
|
|
|||
University of Virginia Rowing Association |
R. Payne
|
|
|||
East End Rowing Institute, LTD. |
S. Gould
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
W. Shaw
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club |
t. pytlar
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club |
T. Conway
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
R. Gilbane
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
E. Ballo
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
S. Perry
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
E. Parizeau
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle |
L. Yaffe
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
G. Stuart
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association |
M. Hurley
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
D. Powers
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club |
S. Vegar
|
|
|||
4 | 9:06 AM | M GM 1X | Men's Grand Master Singles [50+] | 52 |
|
5 | 9:26 AM | W GM 1X | Women's Grand Master Singles [50+] | 38 |
|
6 | 9:50 AM | M SM 8+ | Men's Senior Master Eights [50+] | 57 |
|
7 | 10:11 AM | W SM 8+ | Women's Senior Master Eights [50+] | 36 |
|
8 | 10:29 AM | M SM 4+ | Men's Senior Master Fours [50+] | 45 |
|
Wallingford Rowing Club (A) |
R. Smith/S. Pearson/P. King/M. Edge/S. Ball (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
T. Fulham/S. Michals/J. Kershaw/E. Ford/C. Boit (Cox)
|
|
|||
1980 Rowing Club (A) |
P. Stekl/A. Cook/M. Totta/D. Sayner/G. Goldring (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
G. Emberling/D. Olson/M. Myers/P. Mancuso/C. Macke (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
K. Clemmer/K. Clark/R. Wertz/M. McGinn/J. Ransick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
K. Watterson/R. Abady/R. Emmet/K. Lang/E. Anthopoulos (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Grasshopper Club Zurich (A) |
M. Hitz/G. Tintor/M. Grobert/E. Grobert/D. Davis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. McGinnis/M. Norelius/K. Hansen/S. Merritt/K. Grimaldi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
East Arm Rowing Club (A) |
N. Kasparsons/j. Cody/R. Wagner/C. Shepherd/L. Grant (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (A) |
G. Obenshain/M. Monplaisir/J. Crawford/P. Oudheusden/B. Alston (Cox)
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
D. Tharp/J. Pfeifer/M. Paiva/R. Osborn/J. Holmes (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
G. Milne/A. O'Brien/J. Yasaitis/E. Cook/E. Bayne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
D. Sesler/D. Diefenbach/S. Humphrey/G. Houlihan/C. Reino (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
R. Schreiber/M. Sheehan/M. Feldman/E. Frankenberry/S. Finkel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
M. Johnson/S. Ellmann/S. Imbriaco/J. Massmann/M. Bolender (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
B. Kelly/R. Sherwood/G. Rinehart/S. McHugh/T. Allen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
e. stevens/M. Gasper/H. Graves/M. Stormberg/G. Quizon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
D. Whitford/S. Birch/S. Sarkar/T. Kovacs/W. O'Neill (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (C) |
J. Thorp/B. CROTTY/A. Vare/A. Pirri/B. Tong (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
M. Schofield/B. Hubler/I. Duthie/M. Broder/S. Schofield (Cox)
|
|
|||
Yarmouth Rowing Club (A) |
S. Tenney/A. Stockly/P. Ventre/C. Thomas/D. Hirschhorn (Cox)/
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
A. Geall/M. Davis/D. Frost/G. Schweighardt/R. Johnston (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (B) |
J. Saxelby/E. Lev/S. Hamilton/J. Lambert/G. Carrillo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
S. King/S. DeTeresa/P. Siebach/C. Galvanek/D. Good (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A) |
J. O'Brien/b. pitlick/S. Spiering/W. Hume/a. Zecha (Cox)
|
|
|||
Maidenhead Rowing Club (A) |
P. Alington/S. Janisch/K. Bedwell/B. Brooks/K. degutis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Deep Dive (A) |
S. Wang
|
|
|||
Cornell University Alumni (A) |
D. Barclay/B. Boericke/D. Stanton/I. Rudolph-Shabinsky/H. Cook (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
R. Haynes/T. Cox/r. versteeg/P. Gross/H. Stafford (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
W. Thiesse/P. Johnson/R. Schleck/D. Schnobrich/S. Baldvins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orleans Sweeps and Sculls (A) |
K. Boyle/M. Rose/A. Lamb/J. Swansey/L. Saidel-Baker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
M. Truesdell/C. Gilbert/M. Vaccaro/D. Potts/H. Wolk (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Wesleyan Alumni Rowing Association (A) |
G. Lewis/R. McClenahan/M. Greenstein/D. Myers/E. Cole (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
J. Herring/D. Sullivan/S. Grant/M. Ragland/S. Alwan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (G) |
J. Sonzogni/T. Nash/R. Sargent/J. Willemin/M. Mark (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. Christensen/O. Schueller/E. Mahoney/S. Kovacs/J. Evans (Cox)
|
|
|||
Skidmore Community Rowing (A) |
T. Christenfeld/D. Szot/P. Verardi/E. Littell/H. Weis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A) |
H. Baker/H. Wolf Rodda/T. Keany/I. Hayes/K. Connolly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Benrath (A) |
M. Miesen/K. Schulz/W. Goeritz/U. Milbacher/P. Kappek (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row New York (A) |
|
||||
Chinook Performance Racing (B) |
J. O'Neill/S. Rocconi/D. Little/A. Busuioceanu/F. Pollock (Cox)
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
A. Albanir/D. Gallagher/J. Rahtz/B. Price/H. Cashen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (A) |
M. Forgeron/M. LaForme/G. Gage/N. Toulmin/B. Rosloski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. (A) |
G. Watt/S. Fagans/F. Burke/N. Tsantes/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
|
|
|||
9 | 10:47 AM | W SM 4+ | Women's Senior Master Fours [50+] | 46 |
|
10 | 11:11 AM | M MSTR 2X | Men's Master Doubles [40+] | 17 |
|
11 | 11:20 AM | M SM 2X | Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+] | 49 |
|
12 | 11:40 AM | W MSTR 2X | Women's Master Doubles [40+] | 17 |
|
13 | 11:50 AM | W SM 2X | Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+] | 34 |
|
14 | 12:07 PM | M MSTR 1X | Men's Master Singles [30+] | 22 |
|
Riverside Boat Club |
A. Hashway
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club |
N. Kelly
|
|
|||
University of Virginia Rowing Association |
A. Neils
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club |
J. Toto
|
|
|||
Red Cedar Rowing Foundation |
D. Ringham/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
M. Farry
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
P. Tsebro
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club |
S. Casavechia
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club |
R. Wilhelm
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
A. Krauss
|
|
|||
RTHC Bayer Leverkusen e.V. Ruderabteilung |
F. Mimberg
|
|
|||
Vesta Rowing Club |
M. Cannon
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
G. MacGill
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club |
D. Krockmalnic
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
N. Kuronen
|
|
|||
Cotuit Rowing Club |
R. Mitchell
|
|
|||
Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. |
E. Wilhelm
|
|
|||
Csepel Evezős Klub |
G. Orbán
|
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) |
S. Aller
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association |
M. Pye
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Academija Remigum |
S. Stepukonis
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
W. Allen
|
|
|||
15 | 12:19 PM | M SM 1X | Men's Senior Master Singles [40+] | 36 |
|
16 | 12:31 PM | W MSTR 1X | Women's Master Singles [30+] | 13 |
|
17 | 12:41 PM | W SM 1X | Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+] | 30 |
|
18 | 12:59 PM | M ALUM 8+ | Men's Alumni Eights | 50 |
|
19 | 1:18 PM | W ALUM 8+ | Women's Alumni Eights | 43 |
|
20 | 1:37 PM | M CLUB 4+ | Men's Club Fours | 52 |
|
Dartmouth College Rowing (A) |
H. Taylor/D. Kramer/h. sanford/C. Frey/A. Salumbides (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harvard University Crew (A) |
D. Orner/B. Anderson/H. Lynch/E. Simons/K. Wang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Boston University Men's Crew (A) |
K. Blackburn/G. Eberst/J. Warren/H. Folgert/J. Garner (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
C. Enright/P. Verni/K. Kandelaki/D. Herrick/M. Vrubel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club (A) |
R. Ganong/A. Fisher/H. Schless/C. Clapp/C. Mund (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (N) |
R. McNamara/G. Hoogerwerf/C. Brooks/H. Fisher/K. Abo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
T. Bennett/H. Diaz/c. turner/K. Sherman/A. Fournier (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
W. Prioleau/M. Stiffey/B. Witt/D. Oatman/M. Delahanty (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
N. Jordan/j. shattuck/K. Dutt/N. Tsantes/V. Pham (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Crew (A) |
J. Kroon/J. Negrete/J. Allison/S. Lynaugh/L. Borja (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harvard University Crew (B) |
Z. Altshuler/O. Niles/L. Daily/O. Hansen/A. Raines (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
R. DeVirgiliis/M. Mohrman/J. Granville/N. Frazier/A. Muskus (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wentworth Men's Rowing (A) |
J. Parker/J. L'Heureux/T. Brinson/A. Boyle/J. Inman (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Rhode Island Rowing Club (A) |
C. Moulton/C. Neff/S. O'Brien/G. Bolan/M. Fullmer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wesleyan University (A) |
m. Daley-Watson/A. Daggon/L. Bristol/E. Ching/D. Helfman (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Vermont (A) |
S. Abbott/T. Kinne/W. White/J. Fernan/K. Lane (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
W. Randall/M. Blum/G. Powell/A. Reinfeld/M. Guy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (B) |
B. Rosenbaum/Z. Hebert/R. Klein III/T. Shumaker/M. Meldrim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A) |
J. Stratman/A. Craig/J. Williams/M. Peters/A. Evans (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bowdoin College (A) |
J. Readinger/C. Crawford/W. Brockett/K. Lamm/A. Goldsmith (Cox)/
|
|
|||
U.S. Military Academy Crew (A) |
A. Schlenker/R. Jones/L. Adams/N. Roth/M. McGerty (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
E. Schiffhauer/C. OKeefe/J. Christ/W. Gore/L. Roman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sag Harbor Community Rowing (A) |
M. Marran/J. Mayur/A. Goff/L. Kautz/M. Grunfeld (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cleveland State University Rowing Club, "Viking Crew" (A) |
J. Bellian/M. Houser/B. Schwegler/D. Hooper/J. Wilde (Cox)
|
|
|||
Washington College (A) |
l. potter/B. Searles/S. King/P. Whitehouse/K. Melchior (Cox)
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
B. Kozak/I. Ensminger/H. Chataway/T. Lancaster/S. Dmytrasz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A) |
D. Bannon/J. Barry/B. Green/H. Khodaverdian/K. Poff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Charlottesville Postal Workers Rowing Club (A) |
S. Heinzman/N. Jablonski/S. Bauer/B. Udler/V. Roth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
N. Fradkin/S. BROCHET/S. Gannon/A. Hossack/J. Contreras (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (Stevens Institute) (A) |
T. Plunkett/J. Brower/J. Serrano/D. Di Bonaventura/M. Lopez Cavestany (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairfield University Rowing (A) |
J. Mulhall/J. Imor/C. Fuller/W. Quentin/M. Marshall (Cox)
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
S. Neal/R. Mallgrave/J. Higgins/S. Walters/l. phillips (Cox)
|
|
|||
Brandeis University Crew (A) |
W. Dickerson/M. Hunsinger/V. Mayor/M. Reeves/A. Maarek (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Boat Club (A) |
T. Hasegawa/S. Kitagawa/S. Saito/T. Hino/T. Nakamura (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rensselaer Crew Alumni Association (A) |
W. Nordstrom/P. Lewandowski/S. Reilly/B. Cromwell/V. Ferrari (Cox)
|
|
|||
1863 Boat Club (A) |
M. Poles/J. Puma/J. Rowland/S. Bradley/B. Amrhein (Cox)
|
|
|||
George Washington University (A) |
J. Knies/J. Alvarino/C. Burns/M. Kerwin/J. Melvin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Auriol Kensington Rowing Club (A) |
T. Morton-Humphreys/J. Green/A. Harzheim/R. Glover/M. Zabriskie (Cox)
|
|
|||
California Rowing Club (A) |
A. Gentry/P. Lorenz/N. Benning/G. Grimwood/G. Vetrano (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Commonwealth Rowing Club (A) |
M. Beaton/P. Lorenz/P. Godfrey/T. Godfrey/M. Lucey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (S) |
E. Dimmock/A. Barat/A. Younis/A. Reeve/R. Lanza (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Clarkson University Crew Club (A) |
A. Hastings/B. Palmer/A. Rhodes/J. Abplanalp/S. Tetzlaff (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Michigan Rowing Association (A) |
J. Zheng/R. Truax/N. Pavlawk/A. Muruganand/J. Houghton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northeastern University (A) |
D. Cone/B. Walter/A. Tarr/R. Berger/C. Freedman (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Notre Dame Alumni (A) |
M. Lutkus/N. Springer/N. Catella/D. Mercante/M. Lehmann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. (A) |
S. Lucht/S. Maranto/J. Simisky/J. Salois/K. McCarthy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minnesota Boat Club (A) |
T. Renda/T. Wong/K. Hellerstedt/D. Bakke/B. Pischke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A) |
F. Cortes/B. Delisle/R. Victorio/B. Villaruel/J. Li (Cox)
|
|
|||
Connecticut College (A) |
J. Murray/P. Davis/J. Lifford/O. Uribe/N. Kouki (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Smith/R. Wetherley/K. Kamolz/B. Wagoner/J. Eckert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami University Rowing Club (A) |
J. Misey/M. Carey/A. Raffin/C. Clasby/C. Atlas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Michigan Rowing Association Alumni (A) |
A. Dekhne/T. Buth/D. Rotarov/J. Mihalic/R. Wu (Cox)
|
|
|||
21 | 1:57 PM | W CLUB 4+ | Women's Club Fours | 53 |
|
22 | 2:23 PM | M CLUB 8+ | Men's Club Eights | 36 |
|
23 | 2:37 PM | W CLUB 8+ | Women's Club Eights | 40 |
|
24 | 2:55 PM | M MSTR 4+ | Men's Master Fours [40+] | 27 |
|
25 | 3:07 PM | W MSTR 4+ | Women's Master Fours [40+] | 21 |
|
26 | 3:25 PM | M MSTR 8+ | Men's Master Eights [40+] | 21 |
|
27 | 3:37 PM | W MSTR 8+ | Women's Master Eights [40+] | 22 |
|
Toronto Sculling Club (A) |
M. Roman/M. McBean/E. Taylor/J. Beattie/T. Hunter/N. Mills/W. O'Brien/K. Ainley/A. Chacon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
A. Hunt/K. Malcolm/W. Kirk/K. Newman/E. Cauchi/K. Czajkowski/A. Moore/Y. Taskor/R. Petersson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
J. Battistini/M. Somers/A. Lenz/C. Fratzke/C. Elias/K. Hall/S. Dunham/S. Acerra/G. Abell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club (A) |
A. van der Kamp/M. McKenzie/I. Teolis/A. Moen/J. Bell/C. Salter MacDonald/M. Tendilla/J. Fournier/J. Courtney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Miller/B. Robinson/E. Tremblay/A. Kunau/H. Friedlander/R. Winn/K. Lamppa/L. Wasserman/R. Rubin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
S. Smith/J. Potter/M. Hupp/S. Seeman/M. Peterson/S. Chace/S. Hurley/P. Mulkern/M. Kerst (Cox)/
|
|
|||
BMA Boat Club (A) |
T. Canfield/J. Hathaway/A. Thies/E. Mastrianni/J. Dickson/S. Edmunds/S. VanderMeer/T. Doggett/C. Bassler (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Queensland Boat Club (A) |
M. Draydon/J. Bourne/A. McDonnell/A. Scobbie/S. Carpenter/N. Hughes/M. Bridgeford/C. Rodmell/J. Gilbert (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. Forrester/L. Angione/M. Mance/A. Alton/J. Nicol/L. Gassner Otting/A. Phillips/E. McKenna/K. Bilicka (Cox)
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
J. Withycombe/P. Shen/K. Wojda/S. Wright/C. Lund/S. Copeland/L. Mand/E. Slikas/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Bay Rowing Club (A) |
P. Velez/S. Sidia/C. Jenkins/E. GRIFFITH/C. Jourdan/A. Mudge/J. Krakauer/D. Martini/A. Rezneck (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. (A) |
A. Maloney/M. Hyland/M. Egan/S. Davis/R. Russo/J. Maranto/S. O'Toole/B. Hay/S. Garrity (Cox)
|
|
|||
ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A) |
C. Pittman/T. Schmidt/D. Pili/M. Guth/K. Aaboe/E. Hardy Carey/J. Phair/J. Reilly/S. Good (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Rowing (A) |
A. Spires/G. Woolford/R. Or-Shahar/C. Levey/C. O'Toole/M. Stewart/E. Dierze/L. Piette/L. Bicknell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
S. Bolen/C. Jobe/V. Ozimek/K. Garrett/R. Berman/H. Boisseau/K. Weinberg/L. Austin/C. Hart (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A) |
S. Greenwood/A. Alexander/K. Walsh/A. Burgos/L. Lancaster/F. Mancini/E. Rowland/K. Briggs/W. Lawrence (Cox)
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club (A) |
C. McMahon/M. Anelopoulous/K. Clifton/J. Griffith/D. Logan/A. Pollock/L. Fernandez/S. Vuppala/M. Bernardo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A) |
C. Bell/C. Holmes/W. Stopps/S. Jones/J. Siegel/J. Eliopoulos/L. Pedone/S. Oliveira/A. Purcell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
S. Reder/L. Lana/T. Granger/B. Weber/M. Personick/E. Fuller/M. Gregg/T. Hazelton/L. Gonda-King (Cox)
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
S. Roberson/C. Stock/T. Carr/K. Tolcser/A. Kelly/A. Murphy/R. Bloomer/L. Morris/V. Allen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Fat Cat Rowing Club (A) |
S. Geoffrion/S. Connolly/M. Clarke/C. McCarthy/K. Kulig/K. Nisewaner/L. Vaughn/A. Cromwell/J. Barton (Cox)
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
j. nicoloff/J. Edwards/T. Thompson/T. Gray/P. Kritek/S. Lovell/E. Boyles Ilk/d. dobras/R. Lubker (Cox)
|
|
|||
28 | 3:51 PM | M CHAMP 2X | Men's Championship Doubles | 20 |
|
29 | 4:00 PM | W CHAMP 2X | Women's Championship Doubles | 20 |
|
30a | 4:11 PM | M CHAMP 1X | Men's Championship Singles | 25 |
|
30b | M LW 1X | Men's Lightweight Singles | 18 |
||
31a | 4:26 PM | W CHAMP 1X | Women's Championship Singles | 23 |
|
31b | W LW 1X | Women's Lightweight Singles | 16 |
||
32a | 4:45 PM | MX PARA 4+ | Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours | 1 |
|
32b | MX INCL 4+ | Mixed Inclusion 4+ | 3 |
||
Sunday, October 22, 2017 | |||||
33a | 7:45 AM | MX INCL 2x | Mixed Inclusion 2x | 15 |
|
33b | TA 2X | Trunk/Arms Doubles | 2 |
||
34a | 8:08 AM | M CLUB 1X | Men's Club Singles | 37 |
|
34b | M YOUTH 1X | Men's Youth Singles | 33 |
||
35a | 8:31 AM | W CLUB 1X | Womens Club Singles | 30 |
|
35b | W YOUTH 1X | Women's Youth Singles | 25 |
||
36 | 8:53 AM | W YOUTH 4+ | Women's Youth Fours | 85 |
|
DCW4X | 9:29 AM | DC W 4X | Directors' Challenge Women's Quads | 34 |
|
Shimano Rowing Dynamics (A) |
L. Meyer/M. Fellows/S. Carle/L. Ayers
|
0.0 (29)
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
J. Zieff/H. Myers/A. Cruse/h. saeger
|
0.0 (26)
|
|||
Lucky Charms (A) |
M. Zezza/A. Boucher/C. Reynolds/T. Glover
|
0.0 (56)
|
|||
Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, Upper Valley Rowing (A) |
R. Carroll/L. Krichko/A. Bracken/E. Dade
|
0.0 (55)
|
|||
1992 Olympic Rowing Club - Death Warmed Over (A) |
M. Mazzio/A. Thies/C. Matthes/A. Eyres
|
0.0 (52)
|
|||
Smith Pioneer Rowing (A) |
K. Latta-Landefeld/A. Coppock/J. Hettler/K. Klinger
|
0.0 (41)
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
D. Kemper/K. Burnett/C. Baker/C. Lal/
|
0.0 (48)
|
|||
Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A) |
E. Davenport/S. Sarles/E. Lange/A. Dimatteo
|
0.0 (44)
|
|||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A) |
P. Johnston/C. Fuchs/K. Elfstrom/C. Hollings/
|
0.0 (54)
|
|||
Tufts University Crew (A) |
A. Mann/E. Madrian/J. Turner/E. Odmark
|
0.0 (21)
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
K. Gress/G. Malacrida/R. Pazmino/T. Evans
|
0.0 (49)
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
M. Rodriguez/J. Brocki/S. Caffrey/L. Stirton Aust
|
0.0 (53)
|
|||
Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A) |
E. Center-Gray/S. Richman/S. Randall/S. Center-Gray
|
0.0 (36)
|
|||
Composite: Lincoln Park Boat Club, Whistler Rowing, WRC Lia, RV Ister Linz (A) |
M. Harriman/L. Simpson/I. Stekl/F. Tuite
|
0.0 (55)
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (C) |
Y. Taskor/B. Harling/k. kirk/A. Moore
|
0.0 (56)
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (B) |
C. Collins/K. Pierce/A. Shaw Thornton/E. Minzner
|
0.0 (50)
|
|||
Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A) |
W. Barnard Dorris/L. Carleton/J. Jamieson/M. Grossman
|
0.0 (60)
|
|||
Beat Cancer Boat Club (A) |
M. Nielsen/P. Meyer/S. Gross/S. Acerra/
|
0.0 (48)
|
|||
Composite: Station L, Saratoga, Unaff. (USA) (A) |
D. Atwood/C. Fisher/L. Jensen/E. Hamann
|
0.0 (61)
|
|||
Row New York - Manhattan (A) |
M. Zisling/L. Wilson/E. Normoyle/M. Bers
|
0.0 (55)
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
T. Hogan/S. Cadge/L. Iler/G. Simmons
|
0.0 (48)
|
|||
Composite: CRI, Genesee (A) |
S. Kaupp/M. Kaupp/L. Gassner Otting/N. Brugler
|
0.0 (38)
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Whitemarsh Boat Club, Quinsigamond RC (D) |
A. Hrycko/L. Hrycko/P. Sims/B. Sims
|
0.0 (44)
|
|||
Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A) |
C. Carroll/D. owen/L. Connors/S. Domenici-Walker
|
0.0 (55)
|
|||
Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. (A) |
L. Guida/K. Duffy/C. Ferrara/L. Baker/
|
0.0 (57)
|
|||
Burning Quad-riceps (A) |
d. davis/K. Amdur/R. Perry/J. Moore
|
0.0 (53)
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
L. Sheffner/N. Streeter/B. Mooney/S. Karcz
|
0.0 (55)
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Elting/G. Tomaseski/L. Toudouze/K. Wilson
|
0.0 (52)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
A. Kerns/E. Knapp/C. McGeehan/J. Moody
|
0.0 (62)
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
A. Harris/L. Davis/P. Montain/A. Redmon/
|
0.0 (52)
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (D) |
K. Boit/N. Boznos/J. Romano/Y. Marts
|
0.0 (35)
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
M. Mance/P. Robinson/M. Allen McConkey/L. Doucett
|
0.0 (59)
|
|||
Composite: CRI, Unaff. (USA) |
J. Ellis/K. Turland/L. Kennedy/R. Ferreiro
|
0.0 (56)
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
J. Raab/T. Hausmann/C. Ronhaar/R. Ellis
|
0.0 (37)
|
|||
37 | 9:47 AM | W YOUTH 4X | Womens Youth Coxed Quad | 31 |
|
38 | 10:06 AM | W YOUTH 8+ | Women's Youth Eights | 85 |
|
DCPC2X | 10:40 AM | DC PC 2X | Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles | 43 |
|
39 | 11:01 AM | M YOUTH 2X | Men's Youth Doubles | 48 |
|
40 | 11:16 AM | W YOUTH 2X | Women's Youth Doubles | 46 |
|
41 | 11:36 AM | M YOUTH 4+ | Men's Youth Fours | 86 |
|
DCM4X | 12:11 PM | DC M 4X | Directors' Challenge Men's Quads | 38 |
|
42 | 12:27 PM | M YOUTH 4x | Mens Youth Coxed Quad | 32 |
|
43 | 12:45 PM | M YOUTH 8+ | Men's Youth Eights | 85 |
|
44a | 1:16 PM | M CHAMP 4+ | Men's Championship Fours | 20 |
|
44b | M LW 4+ | Men's Lightweight Fours | 17 |
||
45a | 1:30 PM | W CHAMP 4+ | Women's Championship Fours | 16 |
|
45b | W LW 4+ | Women's Lightweight Fours | 11 |
||
46a | 1:48 PM | M CHAMP 8+ | Men's Championship Eights | 26 |
|
46b | M LW 8+ | Men's Lightweight Eights | 16 |
||
47 | 2:05 PM | M COLLEGE 8+ | Men's Collegiate Eights | 37 |
|
48a | 2:22 PM | W CHAMP 8+ | Women's Championship Eights | 36 |
|
48b | W LW 8+ | Women's Lightweight Eights | 8 |
||
49 | 2:39 PM | W COLLEGE 8+ | Women's Collegiate Eights | 26 |
|
50 | 2:53 PM | M COLLEGE 4+ | Men's Collegiate Fours | 41 |
|
51 | 3:08 PM | W COLLEGE 4+ | Women's Collegiate Fours | 36 |
|
DCMX2X | 3:29 PM | DC MX 2X | Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles | 45 |
|
Danske Studenters Roklub (A) |
J. Rasmussen/M. Rasmussen
|
0.0 (37)
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (B) |
A. Twist/K. Collins
|
0.0 (29)
|
|||
Koven Training Center (A) |
L. Koven/J. Koven
|
0.0 (30)
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
L. Pierce/J. Randle
|
0.0 (59)
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A) |
J. Hettler/J. Moss
|
0.0 (48)
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
L. Auger/S. Allgood
|
0.0 (27)
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
J. Lytel/C. Selden
|
0.0 (63)
|
|||
Anchorage Rowing Association (A) |
C. Kozak/B. Loeffler
|
0.0 (30)
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
K. Gates/G. Tomaseski
|
0.0 (55)
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
A. Clark/A. Rupert
|
0.0 (51)
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
J. Woody/S. Mills
|
0.0 (42)
|
|||
Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A) |
D. Bort/P. Johnston
|
0.0 (66)
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (A) |
S. Taylor/D. Lee/
|
0.0 (30)
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
S. Gauvin/J. Norris
|
0.0 (62)
|
|||
Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. (A) |
H. Sontgerath/L. O'Mara
|
0.0 (47)
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (C) |
P. Kaufer/K. DeLuca
|
0.0 (47)
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (B) |
T. Gambrel/C. Garrett
|
0.0 (53)
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (B) |
C. Zezza/M. Zezza
|
0.0 (70)
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
B. Gustafson/J. Cooper
|
0.0 (58)
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
M. Tebay/M. McCormack
|
0.0 (63)
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (B) |
e. geyh/A. Bumstead
|
0.0 (57)
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
M. Norskog/L. Roth
|
0.0 (46)
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
C. Rooney/T. Rooney
|
0.0 (35)
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
S. Platt/H. Green
|
0.0 (55)
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Cincinnati RC (A) |
M. Brundage/T. Dryer
|
0.0 (57)
|
|||
Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A) |
R. McMahon/K. Ouellette
|
0.0 (31)
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (C) |
L. Skibo/D. Chernoff
|
0.0 (58)
|
|||
Recovery on Water, Inc. (A) |
T. Opferman/M. Willmott
|
0.0 (60)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
L. McGee/E. Cornet
|
0.0 (43)
|
|||
Composite: CRI, Genesee (A) |
T. Forrester/C. Forrester
|
0.0 (54)
|
|||
Southern California Scullers Club (A) |
A. Coultrup/G. Coultrup
|
0.0 (23)
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (E) |
D. Sanders-Fleming/A. Sanders-Fleming
|
0.0 (61)
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
L. Campbell/A. Campbell Sr
|
0.0 (53)
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Gentle Giant (A) |
R. Whelan/M. McCormick
|
0.0 (49)
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
S. Rivkees/J. Figueroa
|
0.0 (50)
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
A. Arena/M. Berkson
|
0.0 (53)
|
|||
612 Endurance (A) |
S. Michals/S. Michals/
|
0.0 (63)
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
M. Webster/R. Ezzell
|
0.0 (54)
|
|||
Akamai (A) |
K. Jenkins/D. Lobron
|
0.0 (44)
|
|||
Composite: Bowdoin, Cambridge (D) |
D. Welling/B. Fraumeni
|
0.0 (53)
|
|||
Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Collins/A. Owens
|
0.0 (71)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (X) |
N. Makhani/S. Copen
|
0.0 (50)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
T. Simon/S. Scott
|
0.0 (62)
|
|||
Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, Vero Beach Rowing (A) |
A. Chavez/L. Merk-Gould
|
0.0 (46)
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew |
H. Tilghman/R. Tilghman
|
0.0 (42)
|
|||
DCMX8 | 3:54 PM | DC MX 8 | Directors' Challenge Mixed Eight | 40 |
|
Beat Cancer Boat Club (A) |
G. Kaplan/S. Stitt/B. Tryon/M. Sivigny/M. OLeary/L. Meyer/s. kaplan/M. Nielsen/P. Besteman (Cox)
|
0.0 (38)
|
|||
US Para National Team (A) |
D. Hansen/J. Smith/L. Jester/J. Fox/A. Norman/M. Varro/M. Ward/A. Reilly/J. Sichel (Cox)
|
0.0 (24)
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Capital, Potomac, Molesey, Greenwich Crew, Palm Beach (A) |
C. De Souza/C. Leonard/J. Battistini/M. Somers/R. Nance/D. Spencer/J. Brocki/R. Soja/S. Bauer (Cox)
|
0.0 (43)
|
|||
Union Boat Club (A) |
S. Tucker/J. Goldsack/C. Davies/L. Harwood/B. Werntz/J. Besser/C. Sheehan/A. Van Manen/B. Quirk (Cox)
|
0.0 (35)
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
G. Milne/P. Heimlicher/A. O'Brien/J. Yasaitis/J. Hayes-Cha/C. Higgins/A. Verheul/C. Main/M. Choi (Cox)
|
0.0 (54)
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
C. Bishop/G. Lindsay/K. Grainger/K. MacKenzie/P. Stuart-Bennett/W. Scott/C. Pieper/C. Hamlin/A. Ellison (Cox)
|
0.0 (57)
|
|||
Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, USD Alumni 85.8, FIT Alumni (A) |
M. McDevitt/J. Rivero/A. Chavez/S. Killen/M. Dennis/M. Mellinger/N. Orbell/S. LaGreca/L. Velez (Cox)
|
0.0 (54)
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (D) |
N. Bourassa/A. Morss/G. Myhr/S. Morss/s. imsdahl/C. Collins/N. Hanify/J. Lambert/C. Boit (Cox)
|
0.0 (39)
|
|||
Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (A) |
P. Folger/N. Vespoli/F. McNabb/W. Kaewert/D. Dyer/T. Kiernan/K. Briscoe/H. Henson/A. Stein (Cox)/
|
0.0 (58)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
D. Dickison/S. Gulick/B. Gardiner/W. Hatch/S. Radman/S. Dodge/K. Weber/C. Nicklas/A. Reilly (Cox)/
|
0.0 (54)
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (C) |
K. Boit/P. Hoffman/C. Petruzziello/M. Duby/T. DeWitt/N. Boznos/R. Turri Vise/M. Watkins/C. Hanlon (Cox)
|
0.0 (48)
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
S. Humphrey/G. Houlihan/D. Sesler/R. Constable/V. Sesler/M. Staargaard Dikkers/P. Kelling/D. Orlando/J. Howard (Cox)
|
0.0 (57)
|
|||
Aging Aggies Rowing Program (A) |
A. Doolin/N. Juul-Hindsgaul/C. Marino/M. Rademacher/J. Floyd/J. O'Neil/R. Adams/C. Edson/M. Naron (Cox)
|
0.0 (0)
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (B) |
M. Schonewald/J. McGaffigan/J. Tracey/A. Hashway/T. Vandersteel/A. Belakovskiy/C. Widgery/I. Zieff/M. Floyd (Cox)
|
0.0 (44)
|
|||
Power 10 Indoor Rowing Center (A) |
M. Dreier/S. Pape/M. Puckly/K. Sherman/T. Hazelton/S. Reder/A. Shepard/R. Jones/C. Velez (Cox)/
|
0.0 (43)
|
|||
Gray Knights Rowing Club (A) |
I. Clarke-Marshall/K. Pons Haines/N. Frazier/E. Caldwell/J. Robinson/S. Anthony/J. Perkins/M. Steele/K. Connolly (Cox)/
|
0.0 (44)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
A. Roberts/P. Colvin/P. Meyer/N. Hvidtfeldt/K. Porter/S. Cameron/Y. Cote/M. Rinta-Piirto/A. Shotwell (Cox)
|
0.0 (46)
|
|||
University of Pittsburgh (Y) |
M. Giorgi/J. Amador/F. Ostrander/J. Modica/K. Pearson/R. Nath/B. Murray/R. Lanken/R. Bowen (Cox)/
|
0.0 (32)
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
E. Turtle/P. Merkle/A. Schayowitz/J. Kauffman/B. McMahon/E. Erbelding/S. Bausch/J. Jones/L. Roman (Cox)
|
0.0 (46)
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Miller/L. Schmieg/R. Wetherley/B. Levendowski/T. Palmer/D. Schnobrich/c. kubusek/H. Isernhagen/T. Lindenbaum (Cox)
|
0.0 (47)
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
S. Whitney/F. Middendorf/J. Lambert/E. Jones/K. Wise/R. Gaitskell/S. Faasse/A. Abbot/L. Rinaldi (Cox)
|
0.0 (55)
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
k. atterbury/G. Zaharek/A. Thomas/D. Gary/R. Jones/A. Schotter/E. Losch/E. Collins/A. Chung (Cox)
|
0.0 (40)
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (B) |
B. Crawford/E. Parizeau/K. Donlan/J. Bassett/M. Meisner/S. Cowherd/T. Millay/N. Yannuzzi/P. Yao (Cox)
|
0.0 (57)
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
A. Haack/C. Alo/C. Giddens/M. Brugger/B. O'Neil/B. Calvert/R. Addison/K. Rice-Narusch/K. Bodhaine (Cox)
|
0.0 (41)
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (G) |
D. Lerner/L. Gassner Otting/A. Rubinger/T. Buckner/S. Smith/M. Kseniak/N. Mehta/C. Sherwood/E. Conover-Prentiss (Cox)
|
0.0 (49)
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
A. Pomfrey/D. Suleymanov/K. Krumova/T. Helgason/J. Manero/J. Stadtlander/K. Cho/K. Waters-Clark/K. Horahan (Cox)/
|
0.0 (37)
|
|||
Composite: Asheville Rowing Club, Sarasota Crew, Palm Beach (A) |
M. Muffelman/S. King/C. Galvanek/A. Marichal/l. cherner/K. Ross/S. walker/C. Toth/J. Nitterauer (Cox)
|
0.0 (47)
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
M. Nash/R. Yocum/G. Friel/s. willhoft/R. Likar/J. Davis/D. Pianko/C. Egan/T. DiAngelo (Cox)
|
0.0 (48)
|
|||
ADM Strong Team (A) |
W. Mangan/C. Mangan/P. Mangan/P. Mangan/D. Mangan/M. Mangan/A. Mangan/M. Mangan/G. Vetrano (Cox)
|
0.0 (28)
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (F) |
L. Quinchia/R. Paterson/M. Jarosh/C. Tipton/E. Sullivan/L. Van Orden-Rudberg/M. Butman/C. Anderson/P. Knorring (Cox)
|
0.0 (33)
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, New Haven, Tallahassee Rowing Club, Atlanta, Greater Lawrence Rowing, Chinook, Quinsigamond RC (A) |
R. Budell/C. Esler/R. Dyer/R. McClure/G. Teborek/J. Fitzwater/J. Bickley/S. Kelly/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
|
0.0 (64)
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
A. Johnson/J. Thompson/D. Ivans/R. Sands/N. Buckley/C. Coloma/D. Blyden/C. Gorton/T. Senthilnathan (Cox)/
|
0.0 (43)
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (E) |
T. Diab/N. Ullrich/M. Bogenstaetter/C. Lengauer/C. Scott/J. Cyr/T. Welsh/A. Covelli/M. Ly (Cox)
|
0.0 (54)
|
|||
Friends of WPI Rowing (A) |
M. White/K. Acciari/C. O'Toole/J. Lombardi/P. Tousignant/B. Bonin/R. Sweeney/F. Maldari/A. Michaud (Cox)
|
0.0 (54)
|
|||
BNY Mellon (A) |
C. Meggitt/J. Shuman/T. Whateley/S. O'Connor/T. Huygens/N. Kotler/E. Garvin/L. McDonald/C. Oakley (Cox)
|
0.0 (27)
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Hudanich/W. Thompson/G. Clairmont/D. Jacobites/G. Rockwood/M. Parks-Linford/H. Craig/W. McGee/J. Voss (Cox)
|
0.0 (50)
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
P. Fischer-Groban/R. Lumpau/W. Miller/B. Gibbons/J. Patak/R. O'Brien/H. Scott/G. Fails/C. Velander (Cox)/
|
0.0 (39)
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
S. MacCormack/K. Goetz/T. Craddock/A. Williams/S. Druker/T. Redd/B. Chase/A. Mendlein/M. Read (Cox)
|
0.0 (40)
|
|||
Team|NB (A) |
M. Leahy/G. Montello/J. Manzie/i. hamilton/K. Dean/T. Takata/K. White/E. Russ/I. Senthilnathan (Cox)
|
0.0 (29)
|
|||
Gentle Giant Rowing Club (D) |
P. Storey/P. Vaughan/W. Stopps/P. Arunagiri/M. Lesburg/N. Kehler/J. Truesdell Ellis/L. Pedone/A. Purcell (Cox)
|
0.0 (58)
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change