Stotesbury Cup Regatta
- May 17, 2002 To May 18, 2002
- sprint
- Schuylkill River
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, May 18, 2002 | |||||
1 | Boys Freshman Eight | 33 |
|||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - WRONG (..) |
A. Klotz/S. Dziengelski/J. Brunner/G. Halloran/N. Sanders/B. Ardieta/B. Murphy/D. Bayard/G. White (Cox)
|
|
|||
Alexandria City HS (A) |
A. Kiss/R. Flint/D. Hambrice/S. Jones/S. Martin/J. Dow/W. Mannen/J. Brandon/G. Brown (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
J. Peltonen/A. Jewitt/R. Bechtel/D. Bittle/M. Advena/J. Spivey/P. Smith/A. Terra/S. Caratola (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
C. Sacalis/C. Childers/A. Franklin/J. Patrusky/J. Tiniakos/B. Skukaski/M. Piscitelli/S. Tiniakos/V. Pothen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
T. Koester/B. Donovan/D. Dirr/B. Abbott/C. Unmack/C. Morris/K. Kelly/R. Saracina/M. Speed (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School (A) |
P. Mattson/J. McGowan/J. Mossman/A. Fremont/R. Kane/P. Quinn/J. Moran/K. Burrows/J. Mckenna (Cox)/
|
|
|||
CCCRC (A) |
R. Staines/K. Ghadry/B. Roberts/D. Clark/C. Romilly/A. Rales/D. Rasmussen/C. MacBeth/P. Kyhos (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (A) |
M. Rossidis/T. McNally/D. Hassett/R. Golden/B. Mulligan/C. Silva/T. Finch/M. Koslow/D. Connolly (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
R. McCarson/J. OBriskis/C. Schindewolf/M. Keller/N. Loglisci/S. Ford/F. Doan/J. Muenker/B. Fair (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Jacksonville (A) |
D. Jangro/A. Geer/I. Forrester/P. Anderson/B. Roseander/F. Sanchez/E. Goff/H. Patterson/S. Brickell (Cox)
|
|
|||
F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc (A) |
P. Marques/B. Cunningham/M. Murray/N. Wilderman/R. Coon/C. Delgado/B. Kantner/D. Mansell/A. Morales (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Father Judge High School (A) |
T. Higgins/A. Gunsenhouser/P. Kane/L. Maher/A. Hall/J. Cassidy/T. Boemhke/M. Schoeniger/J. McLaughlin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
T. Newell/D. Lucenti/J. Epley/R. Croghan/A. Lloso/M. Stack/D. Dorn/M. Stepko/D. Down (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
F. Schultheis/A. Mclaughlin/A. Newcomer/A. Clayton/J. Malecki/J. Phillips/C. Pierce/D. Callaghan/M. Bakalain (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
T. Silverman/J. Browning/T. Emeritz/J. Duggan/M. Lamberton/C. Barbour/B. Kagan-Guthrie/S. Sandifer/J. Hoke iii (Cox)/
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
S. Riley/B. Azeff/G. Walters/B. Carlin/K. Juliff/P. Staudt/L. Jackson/C. Schieve/N. Pucci (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Langley Crew Booster Club (A) |
A. Kennedy/J. Fishbone/A. Sims/J. Seok/J. Peltier/Z. Lenchert/C. Anderson/W. Runge/K. Shap (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
A. Brody/D. Ferber/A. Goetz/M. Gold/J. Levin/J. Levy/A. Mccarthy/D. Zhou/C. Andrews (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
S. Scibal/C. Ambrosio/N. Shissas/B. Mattie/P. Lang/M. Wolfe/J. Carrol/M. Finnerty/B. Phillips (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Catholic High School (A) |
C. Kishur/D. McCauley/J. Fromlak/E. Steinmetz/B. Bouvy/P. Twomey/P. OConnor/P. Jakim/M. Shelestak (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
M. ODonnell/K. Pangman/D. Jaeger/B. Leman/S. OBrien/R. Olsen/J. Otto/C. Nevins/M. Bambara (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew's School (A) |
E. Hannsz/N. Manice/W. Clary/J. Gerard/H. Harris/G. Lauffenberger/N. Cooper/W. Ross/M. Herman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
Z. Coons/M. Polisano/R. Policastro/N. Scarvani/R. Maccluen/J. Ackerman/R. Camp/N. McPeak/J. Pasahow (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
S. Fitz-Patrick/S. Barker/M. Grudzinski/A. Golda/P. Hopkins/L. Matthews/P. Dewechter/K. Ewell/N. Rizzo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
J. Malumed/J. Belmont/J. Rode/I. McNabb/A. Martin/T. Roberts/P. Hamilton/M. Marcucci/A. Perry (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
B. Flemming/M. Brooks/S. Hyndman/G. Haugh/A. Lee/S. Lederer/C. Barrett/R. Coe/M. Porter (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
D. Reilly/A. Weitzenkorn/S. Sikora/J. Guardiani/B. Schmidt/C. Morinelli/A. Wright/M. Cramer/N. Tsipras (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
J. Olderman/M. Wolcott/M. Nannes/B. Rubin/J. Malashevich/J. Gore/J. Friedman/D. Bregman/B. Fox (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Washington Lee Crew Boosters (A) |
L. Beckman/C. Alizadeh/I. Phillips/N. Stanga/M. Essig/M. Pankow/J. Denton/D. Kane/F. Castillo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Woodbridge High School/Woodbridge Crew, Inc (A) |
G. Kashtock/A. Edge/T. Hughes/A. Mazzella/K. Pope/J. Addleman/R. Geck/T. Lowe/E. Hunt (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Northeast Catholic High School (C) |
N. Gabriele/A. Hughes/M. Bateman/G. Hector/D. Weeks/A. Antrilli/J. Arentzen/T. Coyle/G. Kravitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School (F) |
B. Hurst/B. DelToro/S. Farrand/B. Tate/N. Perilla/M. Gregg/J. Rutledge/C. Litchfield/R. Kelly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
C. Brennan/T. Brown/M. Vedrin/N. Jenkins/T. Trevisani/M. Hawkins/S. Smith/B. Farmer/A. Wetteland (Cox)
|
|
|||
10 | Girls Junior Quad | 16 |
|||
11 | Girls Ltwt Eight | 20 |
|||
12 | Boys Ltwt Eight | 18 |
|||
13 | Boys Ltwt Four | 31 |
|||
Alexandria City HS (A) |
B. Walters/E. Henderson/N. Post/B. Viami/R. Gonzalez- Cruz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A) |
R. Jones/C. Witten/M. Long/A. Maguire/J. Bernstein (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
M. Cajiling/A. Cenit/D. Henle/I. Smith/V. San luis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
C. Obrien/S. Zaki/J. Lind/D. Faller/D. Gogle (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bishop Moore High School (A) |
B. Flynn/M. Henderson/E. Morris/J. Slater/A. Villareal (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Blair Academy Crew (A) |
G. Brunn/R. Engels/A. Fairclough/M. Chan/L. Doyle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School (A) |
P. Siestrzewitowsk/R. Birtwell/T. Mascitelli/R. Wallace/N. DePompeo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
CCCRC (A) |
A. Leonard/M. Cromwell/A. Huber/F. Henderson/J. Schinasi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christchurch School (A) |
M. Jones/W. Arnest/F. Halley/C. Krueger/J. Shafner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
E.L.Crossley Secondary School (A) |
S. Davidson/P. Gale/A. Robertson/E. Kroeker/J. Secord (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
M. Ruffenach/M. Bruckler/B. Goldy/E. Carlson/B. Scrofani (Cox)/
|
|
|||
F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc (A) |
B. Pearson/K. Anderson/E. Mushel/M. Assenza/J. Goldman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Father Judge High School (A) |
J. Schaetzle/H. Fox/D. DeLisi/J. Blaney/J. Mullin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gloucester Rowing Association (A) |
J. Dellinger/J. Ligon/T. Rawls/J. Reese/R. Williams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
P. Godfrey/A. DeLuca/A. Ayers/A. Killion/J. Weaver (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
D. All/A. Baumel/J. Covey/A. Serfass/A. Sanders (Cox)/
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
G. Giagnacova/T. Fox/R. Bender/T. McMahon/C. Barry (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
S. Ritterman/M. Solomon/M. Freeberg/A. Hayward/A. Pinto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lyme-Old Lyme High School (A) |
M. Binkowski/N. Azoulay/G. Digerio/I. Alhouse/J. Mallace (Cox)/
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
M. Ban/J. Ellis/D. Siminerio/M. Maffuccio/A. Dobson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
C. Jinks/D. Harrity/T. Walsh/J. Krick/D. Caplan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
M. Santoro/M. Funk/W. Connor/M. Quinn/B. Webber (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
K. Dugan/F. Brown/A. Colgan/J. ONeill/B. Long (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
M. Dean/J. Thornton/K. Nordsiek/B. Adams/A. Perry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
B. Adelsberger/J. McElvenney/P. Ryan/M. Andrews/J. Lewekowicz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School (A) |
D. Mahoney/L. Horne/M. Fraser/K. Brown/C. Krohn (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School (D) |
B. Williams/M. Geyer/K. Wangsgard/D. Cohn/B. Frost (Cox)
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. (J) |
C. Walsh/D. West/E. Urschel/W. Tim/A. Sam (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Hun School (J) |
T. Jacobs/K. Michel/J. Sussman/H. Jang/K. Sweger (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (E) |
E. Amason/M. Falcon/G. Vogel/K. DeMattia/M. Stratmoen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
J. Dacuhna/L. Brinkmeyer/S. Domingues/F. Carvahlo/S. Matos (Cox)
|
|
|||
14 | Girls Ltwt Four | 34 |
|||
15 | Girls Senior Double | 13 |
|||
16 | Boys Senior Double | 11 |
|||
17 | Boys Second Eight | 16 |
|||
18 | Girls Second Eight | 15 |
|||
19 | Girls Senior Quad | 13 |
|||
2 | Girls Freshman Eight | 35 |
|||
20 | Boys Senior Quad | 7 |
|||
21 | Boys Senior Single | 19 |
|||
22 | Girls Senior Single | 13 |
|||
23 | Boys Senior Four | 39 |
|||
Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A) |
K. Maddock/R. Lewandowski/M. Elmes/S. Gilroy/K. Karamintzas (Cox)/
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A) |
N. Henderson/M. Henderson/A. Conley/S. Arbury/J. Roberts (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Moore High School (A) |
E. Sladek/M. Pineda/M. Irwine/L. Wiewiora/C. Justice (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School (A) |
M. Carmody/P. Mattus/A. Cox/J. Laird/J. Haelle (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Thomas/J. Adams/T. Webb/D. Swett/D. Gilbert (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Christchurch School (A) |
D. Thomas/K. Henderson/R. Baldwin/D. Bury/L. Selby (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
C. Thomas/S. Olsen/D. Hawkins/R. Brown/R. Campbell (Cox)/
|
|
|||
DeMatha Catholic High School (A) |
J. Fisher/J. Bader/A. Bright/A. Bobowiec/R. Ephraim (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Jacksonville (A) |
M. Nelson/M. Orta/B. Berg/J. Glover/R. Marshall (Cox)
|
|
|||
F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc (A) |
A. Conrad/M. Maurer/J. Wonaka/D. Mulqueen/L. Valente (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairfax High School Crew (A) |
J. Gardner/B. Nalls/K. OBrien/P. Govender/J. Davis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Father Judge High School (A) |
A. Mantzoukas/A. Gherca/M. Jacob/B. Ulmer/R. Flood (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gloucester Rowing Association (A) |
O. Ulsaker/S. Sykes/R. Oliver/M. Richmond/F. Paramore (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
R. Fallahnejad/M. Nechemia/B. Synder/M. Riviere-Platt/E. Sauer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Cross Catholic Secondary School (A) |
R. Kremble/C. Hladich/G. Szybka/J. Kalinowski/S. Campbell (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Hylton Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Kiser/B. Goldstein/R. Hora/M. Brady/A. Talley (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
N. Allen/M. Benkeira/D. Furioso/L. Duggan/M. Ziff (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Liverpool High School Crew (A) |
J. Garvey/A. LaRocca/C. Erat/S. Scimone/M. Kinsella (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lourdes Rowing Association - Our Lady of Lourdes (A) |
D. Pearson/N. Eckhardt/L. Eckhardt/S. Porcello/J. Maisonet (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
P. Calvert/J. Klump/J. Glick/E. Feldman/E. Lubectt (Cox)
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Lanzone/M. Cranford/T. Wesolowski/C. McCook/M. Hanley (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
A. Jafolla/M. Wolfe/P. Canton/N. Brown/L. Richardson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
B. Toler/J. Reichel/P. Clevenstine/A. Onik/R. Barunas (Cox)/
|
|
|||
North Catholic High School (A) |
B. Deasy/J. McDonald/M. Lindenfelser/D. Metzler/J. Caruso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Peddie School (A) |
P. Clements/R. Nebel/D. Tamaroff/H. Lo/S. Kamph (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Poughkeepsie High School (A) |
J. Hannigan/T. Woehlke/D. Panzer/H. Huynh/L. Weinel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Roman Catholic High School (A) |
J. Thorpe-Frshtr/C. Engler/B. Bucciarelli/S. Moran/L. Ciccolone (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sir Winston Churchill Secondary School (A) |
P. Beedling/T. Page/M. Peters/B. Mandzuk/A. Consky (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Spackenkill Rowing Club (A) |
M. Cronk/G. Weiss/G. Lometti/B. Slyvester/E. Enisman (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (A) |
S. Conlon/A. Cheeseman/K. Reichardt/J. Payne/S. Matteo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
T. Fitzpatrick/E. Pierce/T. Spell/M. Grothaus/M. Cappelli (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
T. Mahoney/K. Beaumont/S. McCallum/M. Young/M. Adomanis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
G. Bayard/G. Coffin/D. Blankertz/M. Berczynski/A. Klemm (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
B. Scott/J. Michel/S. Mardy/B. Blanton/C. Peters (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
A. Dunkman/M. Barcaro/O. Shtuhl/W. Shaw/J. Gu (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Potomac Crew Boosters (A) |
E. Price/W. Aramony/L. Urban/F. Turner/B. Lindsey (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School (A) |
V. Tamashiro-Loma/I. Taplett/T. Garcia/D. Idziak/B. Mclver (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
A. Sullivan/L. Kozinski/G. Couto/D. Coleman/M. Kelly (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
A. Mackintosh/T. Flynn/Z. Tayler/B. Miller/C. Connicelli (Cox)/
|
|
|||
24 | Girls Senior Four | 32 |
|||
25 | Boys Senior Eight | 23 |
|||
26 | Girls Senior Eight | 28 |
|||
3 | Girls Junior Double | 21 |
|||
4 | Boys Junior Double | 12 |
|||
5 | Boys Junior Four | 39 |
|||
Alexandria City HS (A) |
T. Shipp/H. Guillen/T. Marshall/A. Stiles/W. Kuckro (Cox)/
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A) |
A. Ruda/N. Stokoe/W. Kutzke/C. Davis/C. Hartman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
M. Amoroso/A. Darwish/B. Hayek/D. Susko/J. Tran (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bishop Moore High School (A) |
B. Scipione/C. Lambert/P. Cook/M. Bruschi/A. Villareal (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Blair Academy Crew (A) |
N. Davin/J. Geise/J. Dougherty/T. Draper/J. Carroll (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School (A) |
B. Schiller/B. Lake/A. DiBiasi/S. McNeeley/M. Micarelli (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Christchurch School (A) |
N. McDaniel/H. Hill/J. Wilton/Y. Gonzales/V. Lee (Cox)/
|
|
|||
DeMatha Catholic High School (A) |
R. Taylor/V. Proctor/A. Quinn/J. Hendrix/R. Carlos (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
K. Miller/N. Malone/C. Hardman/K. Myers/K. McHugh (Cox)/
|
|
|||
F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc (A) |
D. Horton/E. Quest/O. Brewster/T. Malet/S. Harrington (Cox)
|
|
|||
Father Judge High School (A) |
C. Bushek/M. Sabara/S. DeRose/C. Dougherty/D. Locicero (Cox)
|
|
|||
Georgetown Day School Crew (A) |
A. Bryson/N. Van der Kolk/J. Parker/A. Peterson/W. Corning (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Grimsby Secondary School Rowing Team (A) |
M. Jones/B. Batey/S. Ragheb/R. Chambers/S. Gibbard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
E. Moran/J. Levy/J. Simon/N. Dembowski/M. Campbell (Cox)/
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
J. Sen/R. Powers/M. McGlinn/B. Davis/D. Ohman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lakeport Secondary School (A) |
S. Vanderlee/B. Phair/S. Seburn/B. Bowslaugh/J. Ayotte (Cox)
|
|
|||
Liverpool High School Crew (A) |
M. Bonaventura/M. Brundage/K. Myers/P. Albani/J. Lipsett (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lourdes Rowing Association - Our Lady of Lourdes (A) |
S. OMara/C. Shultz/B. Mulvey/M. Seibert/S. Walsh (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lyme-Old Lyme High School (A) |
N. Azoulay/C. Dexter/M. Smith/R. Larson/C. Slezycki (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
D. Carter/B. Gordon/J. Depenbrock/C. Brossy/J. Mure (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
C. Bodenstab/D. Mitsche/D. Naylor/D. Comstock/G. Hafensteiner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
T. Francis/T. Caldwell/J. Voloch/P. Unkovic/N. Manis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
J. Courain/K. Wlosek/C. Novak/J. Sibilia/C. Keriazos (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
M. Brady/N. Molteni/C. Schwartzman/D. Stalter/E. Shelefka (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
M. Becker/B. Miller/S. Occhiolini/M. DiJoseph/J. Pasahow (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
S. Armenti/B. Gennaro/B. Kane/B. Fox/M. Killion (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
B. Marymor/J. Gallagher/J. Wiber/J. Blauvelt/M. Ciccotti (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
J. Manning/T. Demler/J. Mackinson/A. Furlong/J. Nguyen (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
D. Grauer/J. Lee/D. Hayes-Patterson/J. Geissinger/P. Deihl (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
G. Martinez/P. White/G. Bustillo/W. Santos/S. Dreiman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
P. De Grazia/D. Palladino/G. Sokolowski/R. Matthews/M. Amoriello (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
A. Hoover/N. Koob/K. Reiff/N. Anamula/M. Kossev (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Potomac Crew Boosters (A) |
K. Wanser/P. Burgess/T. Plunkett/A. Norberg/S. Zvonkovich, (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association (B) |
C. Weiss/T. Schulz/N. Basari/B. Eisler/A. Teitel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hylton Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (B) |
D. Blavos/M. Smith/S. Holt/M. Kidd/S. Hangsleben (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (B) |
A. Abrutyn/J. Scherr/N. Willner/R. Penn/T. Kulesher (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (F) |
R. Riedel/N. Maddock/D. Haas/D. Renninger/A. Latshaw (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (H) |
M. Spina/S. Smith/M. Anez/E. Hoy/B. Powell (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
G. Leite/J. Jorge/R. Burton/J. Mckenna/J. Barreuro (Cox)
|
|
|||
6 | Girls Junior Four | 36 |
|||
7 | Girls Junior Eight | 29 |
|||
8 | Boys Junior Eight | 30 |
|||
Alexandria City HS (A) |
W. Yeingst/H. Wilmer/N. Pratt/R. Blakeslee/B. Hewitt/A. Khodjibaev/C. Berlin/E. Rotklein/K. Brinkman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A) |
L. Morley/A. Orser/C. Malone/N. Kortesis/R. McAvoy/T. Stump/J. Kondas/J. Grizzaffi/J. Conklin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
B. Ireland/L. Paulino/R. Gibson/J. Waldron/Y. Resmerowski/D. Schall/A. Silverstein/J. Gonzalez/G. Alex (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
C. Da silva/E. Grasso/J. Malave/B. Mallari/R. Rodriguez/F. Slota/M. Bustard/C. Sabatino/G. Grasso (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
C. DiMaggio/S. Turzanski/J. DeShields/D. Diviney/J. Capel/J. Licata/J. Reim/M. Byro/V. Pothen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (A) |
M. Vella/M. Curtin/M. LePetit/G. Tobias/J. Janowski/J. Salerno/D. Bergamaschi/R. Tatzel/B. Schroeder (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
J. Carlon/T. ODonnell/D. Whitney/J. Matzke/S. Infantino/P. Gleason/A. Sooley/C. Collison/N. Mancini (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
K. Jacobs/P. Guenther/J. Rosenberg/A. Mason/A. Phillips/S. Williams/R. Fair/G. Kaszmerski/T. Zompa (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Father Judge High School (A) |
A. Hernandez/S. Dingley/G. Adams/G. Prodoehl/T. ONeill/S. Miller/D. Nescio/S. Perri/J. Czarnecki (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hampton High School Rowing Association (A) |
A. Hutz/R. Mancini/L. Thorpe/C. Raimondi/G. Palmer/A. Wielgus/N. Giebel/S. Langnecker/J. Musmanno (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
A. Goldstein/J. Uler/M. Graeffe/R. Kraus/S. Miller/J. Petaccio/R. Pavlenco/D. Swerdlow/J. Needles (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
B. Morton/R. Horton/T. Pullella/S. Thornton/J. Welsh, iii/J. Borkowski/M. Holland/A. Welsh/R. Roberts (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Liverpool High School Crew (A) |
M. Szymanowski/J. Schamp/A. Grant/J. Thomas/A. LaBarre/B. VanBenschoten/A. Nichols/T. Mahardy/D. Epstein (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
J. Deleo/A. Delsordo/T. Godleski/A. Kockeki/D. Epstien/B. McCloud/T. PArker/M. Pfeffli/G. Walonack (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
N. Zegal/J. Beluch/J. Hartman/R. Doyle/K. Lambert/K. Barbehenn/A. Miller/C. Depenbrock/R. Munoz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
M. Ravalli/S. Moffitt/A. Mack/J. Yablon/M. Eisenstein/J. Brown/B. Premerlani/T. Henery/C. Montanye (Cox)/
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
M. Dunbar/G. Bost/K. Triggs/L. Evancoe/M. Wilson/F. Buxareo/T. Hughes/A. Mariano/B. Wilson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew's School (A) |
T. Nold/J. Allen/C. Hutton/D. Duffy/E. Crawford/G. Zappel/J. Darby/T. Struzinski/M. Daniel (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
J. Jorden/A. Fisher/M. Porecca/A. Bacalante/M. Repici/C. Egan/L. Edwards/A. Grassi/D. Castellani (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
P. Davis/J. Jakob/B. Collins/T. Stuart/T. Smith/A. Friedlander/S. MacGregor/J. Romvary/J. Tipold (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Pauls School for Boys (A) |
N. Desoto/A. Tasher/G. Wilson/A. Cool/A. Dimenna/C. Ward/R. Weir/M. Stroud/M. Kimmel (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
C. Brooks/A. Iannocone/G. Macgill/D. Ryan/M. Adams/D. Jacobs/B. Gulick/L. Hodgkins/M. Rohas (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
M. Hopke/Z. Slaski/M. Lucas/P. Umberger/J. Doo/J. Robinson/M. Kurjanowicz/J. Kapurch/E. Bagden (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
S. Mahon/J. Taulane/J. Kedra/P. Clements/J. Keough/J. Colesante/E. Ryan/J. Feld/T. Farina (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Washington Lee Crew Boosters (A) |
A. Wooten/C. Boudouvas/G. Buxton/A. Gustafson/W. Lyons/W. Denton/M. Manning/D. Blanco/B. Hitchcock (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Potomac Crew Boosters (A) |
J. Brown/K. Sharp/T. Burnett/S. Trouton/S. Gungoll/B. Kerr/M. Mathews/Y. Wantanabe/M. McCusker (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (B) |
C. Churn/T. Anderson/P. Smith/W. Negri/A. Sigalas/E. Lynch/R. Molina/E. Hellwig/S. Werner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School (F) |
B. Quinn/B. Carter/C. Desmaras/G. Rabil/A. Kalis/J. Woods/C. Neal/B. Santos/K. Helfrich (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (I) |
D. Zeehandelaar/R. Iozzo/M. Kreuter/J. Kearney/P. RAymond/C. OConner/J. Iqbal/G. Pittman/W. Strasser (Cox)/
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
C. McDade/M. King/C. Kirk/J. Kornfeind/R. Adams/P. Magee/M. Minni/C. Kirtz/W. Melvin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
9 | Boys Junior Quad | 12 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change