Stotesbury Cup Regatta
- May 17, 2002 To May 18, 2002
- sprint
- Schuylkill River
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, May 18, 2002 | |||||
1 | Boys Freshman Eight | 33 |
|||
10 | Girls Junior Quad | 16 |
|||
Springside School (..) |
A. Nikoo/N. Udell/J. Bartholomeo/M. ONeill
|
|
|||
Baldwin School Crew (A) |
C. Spaide/K. Gordon/K. Braemer/A. McCallister/
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
B. Clayton/J. Davison/K. Edelson/K. Freyhof/
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
S. Brumfield/L. McIntee/L. Realberg/B. Akers/
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
E. Hamdan/E. Adelson/C. Higgins/J. Connor/
|
|
|||
Moorestown Friends High School (A) |
K. Blake/G. Mary/M. Kreider/M. Waxman
|
|
|||
Nardin Academy Crew (A) |
B. Dillon/M. Lambert/K. Swift/S. Trevisan/
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
K. Donhowe/S. Malkis/K. Ruthburg/E. Parillo
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
K. Smith/H. Myers/E. Maskrey/L. Meyer/
|
|
|||
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr (A) |
A. Holdsworth/S. Horstman/A. Silva/L. Moser/
|
|
|||
The Agnes Irwin School (A) |
V. Morini/N. Brennan/S. Calvert/A. Gonzalez-Martin/
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
K. Womack/R. Conkey/K. Mason/A. Vliet
|
|
|||
West Potomac Crew Boosters (A) |
R. Belayneh/H. Kopecky/A. Sauers/N. Daoulas/
|
|
|||
William Penn Charter School (A) |
A. Trooskin/T. Miller/J. Cooperman/L. Snite
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (C) |
E. Cheston/A. Deardorff/C. Dittman/M. Hannaway/
|
|
|||
Friends Academy Crew (A) |
L. Browning/V. Kessler/S. Glass/H. Armstrong/
|
|
|||
11 | Girls Ltwt Eight | 20 |
|||
12 | Boys Ltwt Eight | 18 |
|||
13 | Boys Ltwt Four | 31 |
|||
14 | Girls Ltwt Four | 34 |
|||
15 | Girls Senior Double | 13 |
|||
16 | Boys Senior Double | 11 |
|||
17 | Boys Second Eight | 16 |
|||
18 | Girls Second Eight | 15 |
|||
19 | Girls Senior Quad | 13 |
|||
2 | Girls Freshman Eight | 35 |
|||
20 | Boys Senior Quad | 7 |
|||
21 | Boys Senior Single | 19 |
|||
22 | Girls Senior Single | 13 |
|||
23 | Boys Senior Four | 39 |
|||
24 | Girls Senior Four | 32 |
|||
25 | Boys Senior Eight | 23 |
|||
26 | Girls Senior Eight | 28 |
|||
3 | Girls Junior Double | 21 |
|||
4 | Boys Junior Double | 12 |
|||
5 | Boys Junior Four | 39 |
|||
6 | Girls Junior Four | 36 |
|||
7 | Girls Junior Eight | 29 |
|||
8 | Boys Junior Eight | 30 |
|||
9 | Boys Junior Quad | 12 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change