Haddon Hammers: NJ Indoor Rowing Championships
- Feb 5, 2017
- indoor
- Haddon Township High School
- Westmont, NJ (USA)
- Hosted By: Haddon Township High School
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, February 5, 2017 | |||||
1 | 8:00 AM | Womens Novice | 26 |
||
Doane Academy |
A. Clue
|
|
|||
Doane Academy |
E. Myers
|
|
|||
Doane Academy |
E. Doran
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School |
M. Janda
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School |
G. Dengler
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School |
P. Castillo/
|
|
|||
Navesink Indoor Rowing |
M. Galvin/
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club |
L. Mersky
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club |
L. Leimkuhler
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club |
G. Bischoff
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club |
I. DeKluyver
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club |
H. Maskery
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club |
A. Rogers
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club |
A. Perham
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club |
M. Winiarski
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club |
E. Rho
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School |
E. Donohue/
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club |
E. Broder
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club |
J. Abbruzzi
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club |
C. Sims
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School |
B. Ashfield
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club |
A. Egan
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club |
J. Noah
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club |
K. Zamost
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School |
A. Tingley
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club |
P. Kindya
|
|
|||
2 | 8:30 AM | Mens Novice | 43 |
||
Doane Academy |
A. Ziegler
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School |
J. Reinert
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School |
N. McHugh/
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School |
N. Perks/
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School |
M. Weller/
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club |
H. Powell
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club |
J. Tucker
|
|
|||
Doane Academy |
T. Post
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club |
C. Masterson
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club |
U. McMillan
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club |
C. Mueller
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club |
G. Chelotti
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club |
M. Eldred
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club |
J. George
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club |
R. Frickle
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club |
D. Ford
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club |
B. Simpson
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club |
S. Hoag
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club |
J. Miller
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club |
C. Cass
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club |
A. Genel
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club |
R. Falcione
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club |
P. Hartshorne
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club |
G. Keifer
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club |
J. Casale
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club |
O. Keenan
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club |
M. Moskovitz
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club |
T. Wilshire
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School |
M. Martino
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club |
S. Wilson
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club |
L. Spier
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club |
P. Clifford
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club |
K. Kothari
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School |
A. Johnson
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club |
C. Tanas
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club |
V. Colestock
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School |
J. Haigh
|
|
|||
Navesink Indoor Rowing |
C. Nolan/
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School |
T. Burnham
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School |
J. Mallgrave/
|
|
|||
Navesink Indoor Rowing |
J. Tennant/
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club |
J. Heffelfinger
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club |
M. DeMercurio
|
|
|||
3 | 9:00 AM | Womens Jr Ltwt | 15 |
||
Haddonfield Crew Club |
E. Kommedal
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew |
S. Burghardt/
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew |
S. Pobre/
|
|
|||
Doane Academy |
R. Conrey
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club |
L. Nemmers
|
|
|||
Navesink Indoor Rowing |
J. Cade
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club |
N. Zucca
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew |
A. Mckennon
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club |
G. Rivenburgh
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club |
J. Warren
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew |
Z. Salazar
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club |
R. Pierce
|
|
|||
Ivy GuruKul |
R. Singh
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew |
V. Granato/
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew |
K. Cucinotta
|
|
|||
4 | 9:30 AM | Mens Jr Ltwt | 33 |
||
Doane Academy |
T. Nerveza
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club |
N. Weller
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club |
C. Fagan
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club |
B. Kearns
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club |
W. Glennon
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club |
J. Brooks
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club |
M. McBride
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club |
W. Wang
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club |
J. Miller
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club |
I. Jacobowitz
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club |
C. Parsons
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club |
J. Tan
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club |
T. Roman
|
|
|||
Navesink Indoor Rowing |
M. Ramirez/
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club |
D. Popp
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club |
C. Malcarney
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club |
J. Rosandich
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club |
A. Chen
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club |
A. Small
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club |
B. Alpert
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club |
F. McNamara
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club |
T. Begley
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club |
h. zambrano
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club |
A. Laberee
|
|
|||
Ivy GuruKul |
T. Singh
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club |
J. Raab
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club |
J. Raab
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club |
C. O'Neill
|
|
|||
Navesink Indoor Rowing |
N. Malizia
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club |
Z. GIll
|
|
|||
Navesink Indoor Rowing |
C. Steinhacker
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School |
V. Fitzpatrick
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School |
A. Cronin/
|
|
|||
5 | 10:00 AM | Womens Jr Coxswain | 5 |
||
Doane Academy |
S. Scioli
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club |
P. Fortunato
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club |
A. Griffith
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club |
J. Hoff
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew |
E. Smith
|
|
|||
6 | 10:00 AM | Mens Jr Coxswain | 5 |
||
7 | 10:15 AM | Womens Middle School 1000m | 4 |
||
Doane Academy |
E. O'Connell
|
|
|||
Doane Academy |
E. Mathews
|
|
|||
Rohrer Middle School |
F. Gallagher
|
|
|||
Navesink Indoor Rowing |
C. Schuldt/
|
|
|||
8 | 10:15 AM | Mens Middle School 1000m | 4 |
||
9 | 10:45 AM | Womens Jr Open | 52 |
||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew |
P. DiCiurcio
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew |
A. Merlino
|
|
|||
Doane Academy |
M. Miller
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew |
G. Salvati
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club |
R. McDonnell
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club |
A. Rowling
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club |
B. Kane
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club |
O. Coffey
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club |
H. Roche
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club |
g. jarmain
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew |
K. DeWitt
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew |
E. O'Toole
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club |
A. Buss
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School |
K. Diggins/
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club |
S. Varrell
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club |
a. vastardis
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club |
K. Hohweiler
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club |
M. LaLumia
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club |
C. Vielehr
|
|
|||
Navesink Indoor Rowing |
M. Bonavita/
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club |
M. Clapp
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club |
D. Monahan
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club |
K. Sims
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club |
E. Snyder
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club |
A. Williams
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club |
K. Hock
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club |
M. Clark
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School |
E. Clemens/
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club |
G. Suarez
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew |
L. Salazar
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew |
S. McGady
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club |
C. Castorino
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club |
O. Herbstritt
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club |
A. McCollough
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew |
M. WENZKE
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club |
C. Ricciardi
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club |
M. Koelsch
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club |
E. Weiss
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew |
N. Mariani/
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club |
S. Kolb
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew |
E. Barbieri/
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School |
J. Moran
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew |
T. Blinebury/
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club |
V. Wilson
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club |
E. Lee
|
|
|||
Navesink Indoor Rowing |
G. Richardson
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club |
S. Gutierrez
|
|
|||
Navesink Indoor Rowing |
E. Williams
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club |
A. Fisher
|
|
|||
Navesink Indoor Rowing |
K. Treubert
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School |
I. Salerno
|
|
|||
Navesink Indoor Rowing |
H. Maguire
|
|
|||
10 | 11:15 AM | Mens Jr Open | 39 |
||
Doane Academy |
C. Monahan
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club |
J. Kolb
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
P. Gerlach
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club |
O. Williams
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School |
P. Duffy
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club |
A. Magistrelli
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club |
B. Masclans
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club |
C. Vielehr
|
|
|||
Doane Academy |
E. Koch
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club |
B. Jones
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club |
J. Passarella
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club |
W. Rafferty
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club |
D. Schultz
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School |
J. Pickard
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club |
P. Amons
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club |
N. Iliadis
|
|
|||
Navesink Indoor Rowing |
S. Britton/
|
|
|||
Doane Academy |
B. Pollard
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club |
A. Elzey
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club |
A. Kurtz
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club |
J. Buttaro
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club |
W. Bentley
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club |
R. Kachru
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club |
A. He
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club |
K. Noone
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club |
T. Waltimyer
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club |
M. Hamblin
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club |
H. Carroll
|
|
|||
Galatasaray Rowing Club |
P. Gerlach
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School |
D. McGarry/
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School |
E. Tingley/
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School |
L. Brown
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School |
Z. Ballard
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club |
J. Goldberg
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club |
M. Van Buskirk
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School |
P. Revier
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School |
A. Perez
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club |
D. Mitnick
|
|
|||
Navesink Indoor Rowing |
T. Murray
|
|
|||
11 | 11:45 AM | Womens Open | 1 |
||
12 | 11:45 AM | Womens Masters | 4 |
||
13 | 12:00 PM | Mens Open | 2 |
||
14 | 12:00 PM | Mens Masters | 4 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change