Atlantic County High School Championships
- May 14, 2017
- sprint
- Lake Lenape
- Mays Landing, NJ (USA)
- Hosted By: Southern New Jersey Scholastic Rowing Assn
- 2017 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, May 14, 2017 | |||||
1 | Womens 1x | 5 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
C. Moloney
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
F. Haney
|
|
|||
Cedar Creek High School (A) |
J. Simon
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
I. Salerno
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
B. Ridgway
|
|
|||
2 | Mens 1x | 4 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
G. Spagnoli
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
D. Hardiman
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
W. Hoffman
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
C. Dragovits
|
|
|||
3 | Womens 2x | 3 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
C. Reed/A. Gagliola
|
|
|||
Cedar Creek High School (A) |
I. Del Ross/A. Mathis
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
K. Maffia/R. Leggio
|
|
|||
4 | Mens 2x | 3 |
|||
5 | Womens Freshman 4x | 1 |
|||
6 | Mens freshman 4x | 2 |
|||
7 | Mens JV 4x | 2 |
|||
8 | Womens JV 4x | 0 |
|||
9 | Womens Ltwt 4x | 0 |
|||
10 | Mens Ltwt 4x | 0 |
|||
11 | Womens Varsity 4x | 1 |
|||
12 | Mens Varsity 4x | 1 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
J. Miller/B. Chorpenning/C. Feliciano/A. Kabala
|
|
|||
13 | Mens Novice 4+ | 5 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
N. Gosalia/D. Patel/H. Patel/K. Finnell/N. Zelinka (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
J. Bhuiyan/D. McFadden/N. Bundy/J. Bradshaw/A. Riley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cedar Creek High School (A) |
K. Caivano/T. Campbell/M. Wade/Z. Chmelowitz/D. Khullar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
F. Rivera/S. Burns/J. Dorner/J. Hernandez/S. Phung (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
A. Nelson/L. Millar/A. Affanato/J. LECHNER/B. Restuccio (Cox)
|
|
|||
14 | Womens Novice 4+ | 4 |
|||
15 | Womens Novice 8+ | 6 |
|||
16 | Mens Novice 8+ | 6 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
M. Daniels/P. Gosalia/A. Reeder/E. Taylor/A. Desai/S. DiLorenzo/J. Simon/R. Cuviello/O. Fitzgerald (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
J. Bhuiyan/R. Josephs/N. Bloom/A. Herrera/Q. zia/R. Abedin/G. Nguyen/S. Alzate/T. Manera (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
F. Rivera/S. Burns/J. Dorner/J. Hernandez/M. Berlenbach/M. Weikel/B. Davis/L. Elliott/S. Phung (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
M. Khant/M. Andrew/H. Andrew/D. Charles/A. Richards/A. Pena/R. Crompton/D. Hartmann/D. Lawlor (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
L. Babenko/J. Wang/D. Gattini-Patel/E. Doliszny/O. Martinez/E. Brestle/C. Vandenberg/A. Dragovits/D. Kiniry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
C. Stahl/B. Bridges/J. Powell/C. Garcia/V. Speranza/F. Moscat/W. Cruz/G. Fonseca/S. Lopez (Cox)
|
|
|||
17 | Womens freshman 4+ | 0 |
|||
18 | Mens freshman 4+ | 5 |
|||
19 | Womens freshman 8+ | 5 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
F. Deibert/V. Axelsson/M. Sacchetti/C. Stokes/A. Mcginley/H. Barot/R. Patel/K. Barrett/C. Haws (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
J. Arndt/G. Presta/R. lorenz/F. Haney/J. Banff/L. Pimienta/F. Brugger/Z. Rosenberg/M. Share (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
K. Driscoll/M. McCully/b. harris/D. Dumadog/G. Miltenberger/A. Fuscaldo/M. Grimmie/H. Bramante/V. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
K. Welsh/A. Costantino/P. Ortzman/G. Lombardo/L. Babb/M. Sher/S. Schenck/J. Woods/G. Witkoski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
E. Chiarello/C. Scherbin/A. Japzon/M. Kane/M. Clunn/R. Mack/S. Perro/K. Tracy/L. Greene (Cox)
|
|
|||
20 | Mens freshmen 8+ | 3 |
|||
21 | Womens JV 4+ | 6 |
|||
22 | Mens JV 4+ | 6 |
|||
23 | Womens JV 8+ | 6 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
G. Malgieri/A. Contino/S. Sandoval/A. Grover/C. Flath/J. Hanselmann/G. DiGirolamo/I. Ewell/M. Swarna (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
E. To/M. Faherty/M. Foy/T. Lewis-Stone/J. Parekh/H. McCarthy/A. Sangupta/L. Johnson/K. Isidro (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
H. Wilkerson/A. Stapleton/m. mahana/E. Ross/E. Ferreras/A. Smith/I. Salerno/V. Sandoval/A. Nguyen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
P. Pilli/V. Leeds/h. blake/K. Tilson/L. Welsh/C. Dorner/A. Boyce/A. Jusino/K. Wolfe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
K. Stollenwerk/J. Morales/L. Shider/N. Solano/S. Bennett/M. Scafario/J. Castillo/A. David/A. Seeger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
C. Mayhew/M. Murie/J. Albertson/G. Panzini/G. Smart/K. Farrell/S. Babenko/P. Jeannette/E. Oneill (Cox)
|
|
|||
24 | Mens JV 8+ | 4 |
|||
25 | Mens Ltwt 4+ | 4 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
G. Spagnoli/A. Hart/J. McAllister/T. Lancaster/A. Palmieri (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
Y. Parekh/B. Cress/G. Walters/J. Iannelli/N. Fabi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
R. Rice/A. Malave/R. Behm/K. Naasan/B. Liang (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
G. Gitto/S. Carlin/F. Sullivan/C. Dragovits/B. Silla (Cox)
|
|
|||
26 | Womens Ltwt 4+ | 2 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
C. Reed/A. Gagliola/E. Daniels/F. Palacio/C. DeWolfe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
M. Copsey/S. Conroy/G. Robinson/G. Ridgway/S. Schmidt (Cox)
|
|
|||
27 | Womens Ltwt 8+ | 1 |
|||
28 | Mens Ltwt 8+ | 1 |
|||
29 | Womens 2nd Varsity 8+ | 2 |
|||
30 | Mens 2nd Varsity 8+ | 3 |
|||
31 | Womens Varsity 4+ | 6 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
E. Karovic/C. Moloney/m. joga/G. Gonzalez/N. Javelosa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cedar Creek High School (A) |
B. Kaenzig/J. Farrell/L. Stollenwerk/j. snider/M. Kehrli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
K. Diggins/F. Hewitt/A. Hendriks/B. Ferra/I. Bejaran (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
H. Crispell/K. Duffy/M. DeStefani/A. Phelps/A. Parlapiano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Our Lady of Mercy Academy (NJ) (A) |
M. Eaise/K. Levari/J. Ruberti/A. Barrett/E. Emberger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
A. Hullihen/M. Fanelli/J. Liu/S. LaBruno/K. Dastolfo (Cox)
|
|
|||
32 | Mens Varsity 4+ | 5 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
T. Calimer/S. Bailey/S. Blair/R. Blair/N. Gruber (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
V. Brock/M. Marshall/Z. Stecher/J. Bradshaw/D. Hardiman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cedar Creek High School (A) |
C. Krawiec/J. Ponzetti/P. Sweeney/B. Ortiz/N. Senn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
A. Merendino/Z. Ballard/J. Pickard/C. Peskoff/A. CariƱo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
D. Christian/A. Groff/I. DelValle/A. Ragan/a. ho (Cox)
|
|
|||
33 | Womens Varsity 8+ | 4 |
|||
34 | Mens Varsity 8+ | 5 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change