Independence Day Regatta

  • Hosted By Schuylkill Navy
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, June 30, 2017
NOTES Time trials for all events (except Masters) with > 18 entries.
Heats for JR events (except JR 8's) with 7 to 18 entries.
Heats for any of the following events with 7 to 18 entries:
Mens Intermediate, Ltwt Intermediate & Ltwt Open 1x
Womens Intermediate, Ltwt Intermediate & Ltwt Open 1x
Mens & Womens Intermediate & Open 2-
Heats for Mens & Womens JR 8+
Saturday, July 1, 2017
1 Mens Masters 2-
5
2 Womens Masters 2-
3
3 Womens Masters 4+
19
4 Mens Masters 8
8
5 Father/son 2x (1000m)
7
6 Father/daughter 2x (1000m)
7
7 Mother/son 2x (1000m)
5
8 Mother/daughter 2x (1000m)
3
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.
T. Wright-Mauer/F. Mauer
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
Y. Francis/K. Francis
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc.
s. quayle/C. Buck
 
9 Womens Novice 1x (1000m)
11
10 Mens Novice 1x (1000m)
15
11 Womens U17 4x
11
    Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A)
A. Lynch/O. Kim/A. Quarto/M. lynch
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
R. Davenport/Z. Bishop/B. Lee/O. Hadley
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
E. Lamason/S. JONES/C. Davis/A. Wilson
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Langlais/R. Hatfield/G. Brown/K. Thibodeau
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
M. Moreira/M. Nikakis/A. Tsalikis/G. Doran
 
    Mobjack Rowing Association (A)
O. Wood/M. Moran/p. pelfrey/S. Fank
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
N. Parisi/A. Welton/C. Higgins-Hart/K. Evans Farkas
 
    Pegasus Rowing Club (A)
O. Rotondo/A. Palumbo/A. Chakraborty/L. Schlosser
 
    Viking Rowing Foundation (A)
a. Timm/J. Giardina/C. Sigmund/A. Yannone
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
A. Sack/J. Veith/M. Fitzpatrick/O. Sutor
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (B)
E. Myers/S. Hulme/C. Busk/A. Ruck
 
12 Womens U19 4x
19
13 Mens Senior 2x
0
14 Mens U17 1x
24
    Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.
T. Sanabria
 
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy
E. Seidner
 
    Bachelors Barge Club
A. Altieri
 
    Bachelors Barge Club
M. Shoatz-Carter
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
J. Lamason
 
    Bergen County Rowing Academy
O. Tarlo/
 
    Bergen County Rowing Academy
A. Rapella/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
S. Warming
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc.
S. Williams
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc.
J. Brewington
 
    Crescent Boat Club
M. Kane/
 
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD.
m. hubbard
 
    Gloucester Rowing Association
T. Fox
 
    Lake Quinsigamond Community Rowing
T. Kruczynski
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc.
P. Fancher
 
    Manhasset High School
E. Hanley
 
    Mobjack Rowing Association
T. Moncrieff
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
M. Kulik
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association
K. Lints
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association
J. Markow
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association
M. Schwartz
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club
B. Moss/
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
M. Sherman
 
    Vesper Boat Club
N. Terwiesch
 
15 Mens U19 2x
42
16 Womens U19 1x
21
    Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.
J. Grady
 
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy
W. Newman
 
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy
V. Martins
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association
O. Hadley
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
Z. Brown
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
M. Rodriguez
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc.
K. Healy
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc.
J. Greytok
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc.
D. Mervine
 
    Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association
K. Konieczny/
 
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD.
L. Sanchez/
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association
H. Braum
 
    Lake Quinsigamond Community Rowing
C. Kean
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc.
R. Kelly
 
    Manhasset High School
G. Lane
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
J. DiLauro
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club
B. Markel
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club
G. Vannatta
 
    Texas Rowing Center
E. Fetting
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
S. Egan
 
    V-Sculls
F. Casson
 
17 Womens U17 1x
12
18 Womens U19 4+
22
19 Mens U19 4x
17
20 Mens U17 4+
12
21 Mens 2-
6
22 Mens Light 2x
9
23 Womens Light 2x
0
24 Womens Inter Light 1x
11
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association
S. Stacks
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
C. Sheehan
 
    Crescent Boat Club
G. Hebden-Pearl/
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc.
S. Viele
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
A. Zolnowsky
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
A. Connell
 
    Union Boat Club Development Camp
M. Pierce
 
    Union Boat Club Development Camp
M. Karr-Warner
 
    Union Boat Club Development Camp
R. McCormick
 
    Union Boat Club Development Camp
K. Ruffalo
 
    Vesper Boat Club
M. Goss
 
25 Mens U17 4x
8
    Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A)
J. Grady/G. Thane/E. Gabriele/A. Shatouhy
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
W. Camillo/E. Brinser/W. Jackson/N. Schab
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
E. Hack/J. Kimrey/J. Cepis/J. Cepis/
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Warshaw/O. Sanchez/P. Fancher/T. Boger-Hawkins
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
S. Brown/M. Kulik/D. Sprawka/J. Kropp
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
A. Andre/M. Schwartz/K. Lints/J. Markow
 
    Viking Rowing Foundation (A)
A. Pena/N. Guidara/A. Barris/i. Jheirkhah
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B)
I. McLelland/J. Smith/E. Rusk/E. Brabson
 
26 Womens U17 4+
10
27 Mens Intermediate 4+
8
28 Mens Intermediate 2x
24
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association
B. Mead/J. Asarnow
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association
W. Doss/A. Phillips
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc.
K. Schipper/A. DeNolfo
 
    Crescent Boat Club
J. Leyland/B. Guckin/
 
    Crescent Boat Club
C. Seabrook/T. Kolnik/
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association
M. Carenza Scholz/A. Raitto
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
B. Connor/J. Arnott
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
B. Behrens/C. Bezault
 
    New York Athletic Club
K. Cardno/J. Pew
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
K. Mabry/M. Couwenhoven
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
E. Orts/A. Williams III
 
    Potomac Boat Club
C. Graff/C. Kiyonaga
 
    Potomac Boat Club
J. Young/H. Hervey
 
    Composite: Riverside, Conshohocken
M. Yaron/M. Terwiesch
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club
W. Altier/S. Altier
 
    The Foundry
M. Trebilcock/B. Kungl
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
I. Mudge/J. Miller
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
A. Tagliavia/A. Bailey
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
L. Rein/S. Neal
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
B. Rosicky/D. Vracevic
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
A. Grochowski/K. Hershman
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
R. Mallgrave/J. Higgins
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
T. Johnson/D. Regodic
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
r. hartman/M. Scott
 
29 Mens U19 4+
29
30 Womens Masters 8
16
31 Mens Masters 4+
18
32 Mixed Masters 2x
12
33 Masters Mixed 4x
4
34 Mens 4+
3
35 Womens Open 4+
8
36 Womens Intermediate 2x
25
    ARION
A. Albright/A. McGinn
 
    ARION
A. Floyd/A. Insero
 
    Bachelors Barge Club
S. Stanley/T. Gilad
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
C. Trottier/M. Gibson
 
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD.
C. Forman/L. Sanchez/
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
S. Ryan/M. Zhdankina
 
    Ithaca College Development Camp
S. Brija/R. Veninsky
 
    Manhasset High School
E. Kiley/a. panzone
 
    Manhasset High School
A. Crewe/A. Tsalikis
 
    Narrow River Rowing LLC
K. Anderson/E. Pena/
 
    Narrow River Rowing LLC
C. Harrington/L. Alexander/
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
A. Zolnowsky/K. Francis
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
M. Connelly/J. DiLauro
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
C. Hong/A. Baer
 
    New York Athletic Club
E. Houston/M. Purcell
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club
O. Herbstritt/R. Pierce
 
    Texas Rowing Center
K. Wilson/E. Fetting
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
M. Kuntz/A. Kasprowicz
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
 
    Union Boat Club Development Camp
a. denis/S. Maietta
 
    Vesper Boat Club
I. Duan/N. Teichman
 
37 Mens Inter Light 8
2
38 Womens U17 2x
17
39 Mens U19 1x
36
40 Mens Inter Light 4x
6
41 Womens U19 2x
39
    Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.
N. Kreusch/H. Lynch
 
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy
J. Cervoni/W. Newman
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association
R. Anderson/V. Cason
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
Z. Brown/G. McDaniel
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
L. McDaniel/C. Waters
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
M. Rodriguez/S. DiPietro
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc.
B. Chandler/J. Love
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc.
M. Kieft/C. Winter
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc.
K. Healy/D. Mervine
 
    Crescent Boat Club
M. Guckin/M. Madden/
 
    Crescent Boat Club
A. Hallinan/T. Crosby/
 
    Composite: DWRA Detroit, Amadeusz Rowing Academy
G. Goodyear/K. Konieczny
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
M. Konopka/B. Kraftson
 
    Lake Quinsigamond Community Rowing
E. Rice/b. oconnor
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc.
R. Kelly/S. Viele
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc.
K. Barger/G. Brown
 
    Manhasset High School
M. Kenlon/G. Kuester
 
    Manhasset High School
S. Fleischer/G. Doran
 
    Maroon Blades
A. Walton Roth/M. Gibson
 
    Navesink River Rowing
J. Cade/E. Williams
 
    Navesink River Rowing
E. Zikoff/S. Kelly
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
N. Parisi/A. Amano
 
    New York Athletic Club
J. Bausano/K. Rubbo
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association
J. Brameier/M. Cote
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association
Q. Fleming/T. Brown
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association
T. Nobles/K. Prinner
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club
B. Markel/G. Vannatta
 
    Pegasus Rowing Club
E. Briggs/V. Phengvath
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association
A. Upton/L. Yu
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc.
A. Deljanin/J. Frank
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club
M. Koelsch/M. Cicha
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club
A. Tingley/E. Aronson
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club
O. Ondis/M. Webster
 
    The Foundry
H. Wasser/E. Germaine
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
J. Casey/T. Trovato
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
R. Anthony/A. Frishman
 
    Vesper Boat Club
N. Viviani/L. Howe
 
    Vesper Boat Club
A. Hain/J. Bai
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
S. Neary/M. Jones
 
42 Mens U17 2x
26
    Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.
J. Grady/G. Thane
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association
C. Hills/W. Camillo
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
E. Hammett/M. Calderon
 
    Boston College High School
J. Luck/J. Pavlik
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc.
T. Russell/S. Williams
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc.
C. Fish/J. Kennedy
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc.
C. McCann/I. McLelland
 
    Crescent Boat Club
X. McCall/M. Kane/
 
    Crescent Boat Club
J. Cepis/J. Cepis/
 
    Crescent Boat Club
E. Hack/J. Kimrey/
 
    Gloucester Rowing Association
H. Emanus/M. Moore
 
    Lake Quinsigamond Community Rowing
C. Gjino/T. Kruczynski
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc.
O. Sanchez/A. Warshaw
 
    Manhasset High School
G. Menke/R. Muni
 
    Maroon Blades
T. Montgomery/D. Park
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
S. Brown/M. Kulik
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
J. Kropp/D. Sprawka
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association
K. Lints/J. Markow
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association
M. Schwartz/A. Andre
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association
X. Den Nieuwenhuizen/M. MacHale
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association
J. O'Beirne/J. Timmermans
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc.
A. Rostek/K. McCabe
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club
C. O'Neill/J. Raab
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club
N. McHugh/H. Powell
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club
I. Vogelsang/H. Ashford
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
A. Moeller/A. Walkush
 
43 Mens Intermediate 2-
16
44 Mens U19 8+
15
45 Womens U19 8+
10
46 Womens 1x
18
90 Mens U17 8+
3
91 Womens U17 8+
8
Sunday, July 2, 2017
47 Womens Light 1x Dash
6
48 Mens Light 1x Dash
5
49 Womens 1x Dash
10
50 Mens 1x Dash
12
51 Adaptive 2x
5
52 Womens Adaptive AS/TA 1x
0
53 Mens Masters 1x
30
54 Mens Masters Light 1x
7
55 Womens Masters 1x
16
56 Womens Masters Light 1x
5
57 Mens Intermediate 1x
28
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy
J. Poll/
 
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy
A. Friedlander
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association
K. Richardson
 
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc.
T. Grupp
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc.
M. Yaron
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc.
A. DeNolfo
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc.
K. Schipper
 
    Crescent Boat Club
K. PERRY/
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc.
A. Thoren
 
    Minnesota Men's Development Camp
L. Bellows
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
J. Arnott
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
B. Connor
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
C. Bezault
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
J. Cioffari
 
    New York Athletic Club
W. Gordon
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
K. Mabry
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
C. Anderson/
 
    Potomac Boat Club
J. Olbrys/
 
    Potomac Boat Club
H. Hervey
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer
R. Berger
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club
A. Kuzy
 
    The Foundry
M. Trebilcock
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
P. Belmonte
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
R. Carmody/
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
L. Rein
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
S. Neal
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
D. Vracevic
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
R. Mallgrave
 
58 Womens Intermediate 1x
21
59 Mens Inter Light 1x
26
    Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.
A. Shatouhy
 
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy
T. Chabowski
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association
C. Seay
 
    Boston College High School
A. Cosentino
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc.
N. Hannon
 
    Crescent Boat Club
J. Konopka/
 
    Crescent Boat Club
T. Madden/
 
    Duke Men's Crew
E. Glavin
 
    Malta Boat Club
L. Draper
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
N. Mendez
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
K. Jensen
 
    North Jersey Rowing
E. Walker
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association
I. Trostle
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club
J. Sukstorf
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
M. Couwenhoven
 
    Potomac Boat Club
C. Graff
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer
C. Kwitchoff
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club
W. Risko
 
    The Foundry
B. Kungl
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
A. Margotta
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
A. Donlan
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
M. Grieshaber
 
    V-Sculls
D. Sorbaro
 
    V-Sculls
A. Sammons
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
T. Stewart/
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC)
W. Beardell
 
60 Womens Light Inter 4+
5
61 Womens 2x
8
62 Womens 2-
5
63 Mens 2x
11
64 Womens Intermediate 4+
16
65 Womens Inter Light 2x
12
    Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.
T. Khurana/H. Lynch
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association
O. Hadley/G. Chiodo
 
    Crescent Boat Club
G. Hebden-Pearl/A. Hallinan/
 
    Manhasset High School
K. Miller/A. Crewe
 
    Manhasset High School
M. Lyons/C. Doran
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
A. Zolnowsky/L. Kuhn
 
    Pegasus Rowing Club
L. Naber/J. Winter
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
A. Connell/C. Napoli
 
    Union Boat Club Development Camp
M. Pierce/M. Karr-Warner
 
    Union Boat Club Development Camp
K. Ruffalo/R. McCormick
 
    Vesper Boat Club
I. Duan/A. Heckler
 
    Vesper Boat Club
L. Jesse/E. Weible
 
66 Mens Intermediate Light 4+
5
67 Womens Light 1x
5
68 Mens Light 1x
3
69 Mens Intermediate 4x
6
70 Womens Intermediate 4x
12
71 Mens Inter Light 2x
12
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy
B. Annunziato/T. Chabowski
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association
B. Mead/J. Asarnow
 
    Crescent Boat Club
J. Konopka/T. Madden/
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
N. Mendez/K. Jensen
 
    North Jersey Rowing
E. Walker/R. Sullivan
 
    Potomac Boat Club
C. Graff/T. Dameris
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
B. Horvitz/B. Farnan
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
M. Grieshaber/F. Berger
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
A. Donlan/H. Zisling
 
    V-Sculls
C. Ruf/A. Sammons
 
    Vesper Boat Club
Q. Geczy/J. McCullough
 
    Vesper Boat Club
C. Bickhart/W. Marello
 
72 Mens Intermediate 8
6
73 Jr Octuple Sculls
3
74 Mens Adaptive AS/TA 1x
0
75 Womens Masters 2x
17
    Bachelors Barge Club
S. Behrend/C. Pavlak
28.0 (63)
    Composite: Carnegie Lake, Whitemarsh Boat Club
D. Parenti/M. Mark
25.0 (61)
    Fairmount Rowing Association
S. Sargent/B. Hogan
43.7 (72)
    Fairmount Rowing Association
M. Angelopoulos/E. Horvat/
5.5 (43)
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc.
K. Varga/H. Gorman
0.0 (27)
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
S. Kornblum/L. Gomez
3.1 (39)
    Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club
A. Northrup/L. Schade
25.0 (61)
    Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club
E. Smithers/K. Crowley
6.2 (44)
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc.
S. San Emeterio/L. Hutchinson
1.4 (35)
    Texas Rowing Center
K. Wilson/M. Robinson
7.0 (45)
    Texas Rowing Center
S. Morse/K. Skeffington
7.0 (45)
    University Barge Club
D. Eringis/K. Cook
14.6 (53)
    Vesper Boat Club
E. Saint Clair/A. James
16.9 (55)
    Vesper Boat Club
S. Kaplan/V. Mather
0.8 (33)
    Vesper Boat Club
M. Folco/A. Squire
0.1 (29)
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
L. Roberts/L. Lehane
1.1 (34)
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC)
F. Lee/A. Evans
6.2 (44)
76 Mens Masters 2x
12
77 Womens 4x
4
78 Womens Intermediate 8
4
79 Mixed Open 2x
6
80 Mens 4x
5
81 Mens Light 4x
4
82 Womens 8
4
83 Mens 8
6
84 Octuple Sculls
6
85 Mens 1x
23
86 Mens Masters 4x
11
87 Womens Masters 4x
12
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Acciari/S. Kaupp/L. Van Orden-Rudberg/L. Gassner Otting
4.5 (42)
    Cooper Rowing Club (A)
M. Higgins/G. Loeber/M. Cuneo/J. Mitchell
15.7 (55)
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
A. Messersmith/M. Hilf/J. Koch/A. Kuvik/
5.1 (43)
    Manhasset High School (A)
S. Olsen/D. Pagliara/R. Ribacoff/R. Roth
2.9 (39)
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
S. Kornblum/L. Gomez/E. Martin/K. Francis
2.4 (38)
    Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club (A)
C. Lefton/L. Malinowski/K. Miller/R. Sanchez
0.3 (31)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. Wilson/S. Morse/M. Robinson/K. Skeffington
6.5 (45)
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
A. Franklin/K. Tetlow/B. Hogan/M. Karl
37.0 (70)
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
L. Roberts/J. McAlear/D. Parenti/L. Lehane
3.9 (41)
    Cooper Rowing Club (B)
S. McGann Page/E. Quinn/S. Blough/T. D'Aprile
5.8 (44)
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
V. Mather/A. Squire/M. Folco/S. Kaplan
0.3 (31)
    Composite: Upper Merion, Vesper (C)
M. Zisling/J. Mussio/N. Dormans/E. Mair
7.2 (46)
88 Mens Alumni 8+
0
89 Womens Alumni 8+
0
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change