Independence Day Regatta

  • Hosted By Schuylkill Navy
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, June 30, 2017
NOTES Time trials for all events (except Masters) with > 18 entries.
Heats for JR events (except JR 8's) with 7 to 18 entries.
Heats for any of the following events with 7 to 18 entries:
Mens Intermediate, Ltwt Intermediate & Ltwt Open 1x
Womens Intermediate, Ltwt Intermediate & Ltwt Open 1x
Mens & Womens Intermediate & Open 2-
Heats for Mens & Womens JR 8+
Saturday, July 1, 2017
1 Mens Masters 2-
5
2 Womens Masters 2-
3
3 Womens Masters 4+
19
4 Mens Masters 8
8
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
R. Stedman/C. Mckay/R. Nance/C. Sweeney/D. Schleiger/B. DuBois/J. Abrams/M. Heslep/S. McKay (Cox)
10.6 (50)
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
D. MacCormick/T. Kowalik/P. Read/L. Connor/G. Stefan/T. Sibson/B. Dave/T. Greenwood/T. DiAngelo (Cox)
10.6 (50)
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Geoca/R. Yochum/E. Geoca/K. Zablotny/G. Swagler/B. Difiore/J. Liebherr/M. Maloney/R. Beldner (Cox)
8.8 (48)
    Composite: Penn AC, University (A)
J. Abele/A. Sauter/W. Browder/L. Mead/N. Boon/S. Lambers/K. Spaeth/B. McLelland/J. Curtin (Cox)
2.9 (39)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
G. Gillinger/J. Manfredi/J. Forrest/M. Mohrman/M. Cunningham/G. Le Sage/P. Folger/N. Holland/R. Topp (Cox)
5.1 (43)
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
t. pytlar/S. Platt/G. Dee/M. Craig/B. Seaver/M. Jezyk/R. Park/M. Wetzel/O. Herman (Cox)
15.7 (55)
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
C. Claudy/G. Catlin/B. Reinhard/D. Green/S. Walsh/B. Smith/E. Burns/P. Schlosser/M. Cassidy (Cox)
14.6 (54)
    Fairmount Rowing Association (B)
K. Gross/g. goettner/D. Lennon/J. Reardon/P. Rufo/S. Kowalik/J. Greenwood/t. villanueva/M. Cipollone (Cox)/
7.2 (46)
5 Father/son 2x (1000m)
7
6 Father/daughter 2x (1000m)
7
7 Mother/son 2x (1000m)
5
8 Mother/daughter 2x (1000m)
3
9 Womens Novice 1x (1000m)
11
10 Mens Novice 1x (1000m)
15
11 Womens U17 4x
11
12 Womens U19 4x
19
13 Mens Senior 2x
0
14 Mens U17 1x
24
15 Mens U19 2x
42
    Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.
J. Irving/T. Yadali
 
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy
A. Zimny/K. Dworak
 
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy
N. Chiu/N. Ereshkin
 
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy
T. Chabowski/B. Annunziato
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association
K. Richardson/W. Holt
 
    Bergen County Rowing Academy
A. D'Iorio/P. Benderly/
 
    Bergen County Rowing Academy
S. Olsen/A. Fajardo/
 
    Boston College High School
J. Luck/J. Pavlik
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
J. Patterson/L. O'Hare
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
L. Mackenzie/M. Lyman
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
J. Stone/K. Warming
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc.
M. Palmer/W. Rhodes
 
    Crescent Boat Club
J. Bucko/L. Iacovelli/
 
    Crescent Boat Club
D. Rostucher/Y. Gilad/
 
    Crescent Boat Club
E. Meadows/N. Kumpf/
 
    Crescent Boat Club
E. Matos/A. Wilsey/
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc.
N. Brovender/N. Smith
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
T. Leichner/T. Gregson
 
    Gloucester Rowing Association
G. Holland/J. Hutson
 
    Great Blue Heron Rowing Club
J. Hehmeyer/W. Stocovaz
 
    Lake Quinsigamond Community Rowing
C. Greiner/T. Doherty
 
    Malta Boat Club
Z. Simpson/S. Connell
 
    Malta Boat Club
E. Kane/L. Draper
 
    Malta Boat Club
M. Malarkey/M. Madica
 
    Manhasset High School
B. Weisberg/E. Wolff
 
    Manhasset High School
R. Foglio/J. Kirikian
 
    Manhasset High School
e. linder/G. Menke
 
    Navesink River Rowing
C. Nolan/A. Saenz
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association
O. Peacock/E. Reichgut
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association
B. Spiewak/B. Hufnagel
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association
N. Brown/A. Selius
 
    Potomac Boat Club
R. Sobolewski/A. Thomas
 
    Potomac Boat Club
J. Young/C. Kiyonaga
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club
H. LaGatta/A. Laberee
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club
Z. GIll/J. DiMarino
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club
D. Mitnick/P. Malone
 
    The Foundry
N. Grivas/W. Kirkpatrick
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
B. Farnan/B. Horvitz
 
    V-Sculls
C. Ruf/W. Gregory
 
    Vesper Boat Club
D. Walkush/K. Fisher
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
I. Wilkens/W. KANE
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
D. Wierzbicki/N. Moeller
 
16 Womens U19 1x
21
17 Womens U17 1x
12
18 Womens U19 4+
22
19 Mens U19 4x
17
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy (A)
A. Zimny/B. Annunziato/T. Chabowski/K. Dworak
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
W. Holt/B. Mead/J. Asarnow/M. Pakula
 
    Bergen County Rowing Academy (A)
O. Tarlo/J. Reis/P. Benderly/A. Rapella/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
J. Welborn/A. Lee/N. Hanify/L. Abeln
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A)
C. Fish/J. Kennedy/S. Williams/T. Russell
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
T. Gregson/T. Leichner/C. Frieman/I. Reape
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Ewing/N. Legendre/O. Sanchez/P. Fancher
 
    Malta Boat Club (A)
S. Connell/Z. Simpson/E. Kane/L. Draper
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
D. Malina/M. khalifa/B. Weisberg/E. Wolff
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
M. Canino/R. Foglio/e. linder/J. Kirikian
 
    Navesink River Rowing (A)
M. Burke/N. Malizia/M. Stachura/P. Antonucci
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
I. Trostle/B. Hufnagel/B. Spiewak/K. Lenihan
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
M. Facciuto/S. Cox/A. Dumitriu/J. Polverari
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
R. Sobolewski/J. Young/C. Kiyonaga/A. Thomas
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
D. Mitnick/L. Glennon/W. Bentley/M. Van Buskirk
 
    V-Sculls (A)
D. Sorbaro/A. Sammons/B. Shore/J. Altman
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
C. Koontz/E. Tingley/C. Rooney/C. Tuckerman
 
20 Mens U17 4+
12
21 Mens 2-
6
22 Mens Light 2x
9
23 Womens Light 2x
0
24 Womens Inter Light 1x
11
25 Mens U17 4x
8
26 Womens U17 4+
10
27 Mens Intermediate 4+
8
28 Mens Intermediate 2x
24
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association
B. Mead/J. Asarnow
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association
W. Doss/A. Phillips
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc.
K. Schipper/A. DeNolfo
 
    Crescent Boat Club
J. Leyland/B. Guckin/
 
    Crescent Boat Club
C. Seabrook/T. Kolnik/
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association
M. Carenza Scholz/A. Raitto
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
B. Connor/J. Arnott
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
B. Behrens/C. Bezault
 
    New York Athletic Club
K. Cardno/J. Pew
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
K. Mabry/M. Couwenhoven
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
E. Orts/A. Williams III
 
    Potomac Boat Club
C. Graff/C. Kiyonaga
 
    Potomac Boat Club
J. Young/H. Hervey
 
    Composite: Riverside, Conshohocken
M. Yaron/M. Terwiesch
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club
W. Altier/S. Altier
 
    The Foundry
M. Trebilcock/B. Kungl
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
I. Mudge/J. Miller
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
A. Tagliavia/A. Bailey
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
L. Rein/S. Neal
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
B. Rosicky/D. Vracevic
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
A. Grochowski/K. Hershman
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
R. Mallgrave/J. Higgins
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
T. Johnson/D. Regodic
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
r. hartman/M. Scott
 
29 Mens U19 4+
29
30 Womens Masters 8
16
31 Mens Masters 4+
18
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
M. Spalluzzi/R. Jones/T. Jones/J. Christ/M. Thoreson (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
R. Stedman/C. Mckay/B. DuBois/M. Heslep/M. Lambo (Cox)
16.9 (55)
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
R. Wagner/C. Shepherd/R. Dieterle/j. Cody/C. Hardy (Cox)
18.2 (56)
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Boehm/S. Waters/F. Barry/J. Bellesheim/D. Norris (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Geoca/R. Yochum/E. Geoca/K. Zablotny/M. Yeatts (Cox)
18.2 (56)
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
J. Gingold/R. Victorio/J. Li/B. Villaruel/M. de Luccas (Cox)
0.5 (32)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
G. Gillinger/J. Manfredi/M. Cunningham/G. Le Sage/R. Topp (Cox)
5.5 (43)
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
M. Truesdell/D. Potts/M. Vaccaro/C. Gilbert/A. Huber (Cox)
13.5 (52)
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
D. Gallagher/J. Rahtz/A. Albanir/B. Price/R. Price (Cox)
11.4 (50)
    University Barge Club (A)
R. Phillips/R. Baxter/G. Lawrence/P. Laskow/K. Nieman (Cox)
15.8 (54)
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
D. Green/G. Catlin/B. Reinhard/P. Schlosser/M. Cassidy (Cox)
12.4 (51)
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
J. Abrams/P. Lobron McDade/D. Schleiger/D. Lippold/S. McKay (Cox)
5.5 (43)
    Fairmount Rowing Association (B)
T. Toland/J. Krajewski/J. Ryan/T. Sibson/L. Schaefer (Cox)/
16.9 (55)
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
G. Swagler/B. Difiore/J. Liebherr/J. Morone/R. Beldner (Cox)
9.5 (48)
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
J. Forrest/D. Pallotta/P. Folger/M. Mohrman/A. Manfredi (Cox)
1.4 (35)
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (B)
t. pytlar/S. Platt/M. Craig/B. Seaver/C. Seelig (Cox)
23.5 (60)
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (B)
C. Claudy/B. Smith/S. Walsh/R. Hill/M. Hebel (Cox)
19.4 (57)
    Fairmount Rowing Association (C)
L. Connor/G. Stefan/D. Lennon/J. Reardon/T. DiAngelo (Cox)
7.8 (46)
32 Mixed Masters 2x
12
33 Masters Mixed 4x
4
34 Mens 4+
3
35 Womens Open 4+
8
36 Womens Intermediate 2x
25
37 Mens Inter Light 8
2
38 Womens U17 2x
17
39 Mens U19 1x
36
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy
N. Ereshkin
 
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy
N. Chiu
 
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy
B. Annunziato
 
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy
T. Pimentel
 
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy
A. Zimny
 
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy
K. Dworak
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association
K. Richardson
 
    Bachelors Barge Club
D. Hill
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
J. Lamason
 
    Boston College High School
A. Cosentino
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
L. Abeln
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
A. Lee
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
J. Welborn
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc.
N. Armetta
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc.
T. Russell
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc.
W. Rhodes
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc.
N. Legendre
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc.
J. Ewing
 
    Maroon Blades
E. Hida
 
    Mobjack Rowing Association
Z. Cummings
 
    Montclair Mounties Rowing Club
L. Daly-Smith
 
    North Jersey Rowing
E. Walker
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association
O. Peacock
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association
E. Reichgut
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association
M. Rauccio
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association
K. Lenihan
 
    Pegasus Rowing Club
B. Hindle
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club
H. Mnich
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club
A. Vazquez
 
    Potomac Boat Club
A. Thomas
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer
R. Berger
 
    V-Sculls
C. Ruf
 
    V-Sculls
W. Gregory
 
    V-Sculls
D. Sorbaro
 
    V-Sculls
B. Shore
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
N. Moeller
 
40 Mens Inter Light 4x
6
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
N. Schab/K. Vohra/W. Jackson/A. Phillips
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
T. Judge/J. Frye/P. Zawycky/C. Saunders/
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
Z. Heese/J. Gonzalez/A. Mark/H. Tsavaris
 
    Composite: North Jersey, ACRA (A)
E. Walker/R. Sullivan/J. Grady/T. Sanabria/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Graff/r. noch/T. Dameris/R. Sobolewski
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
C. Duan/Q. Geczy/J. McCullough/W. Marello
 
41 Womens U19 2x
39
42 Mens U17 2x
26
43 Mens Intermediate 2-
16
44 Mens U19 8+
15
45 Womens U19 8+
10
46 Womens 1x
18
    Cambridge Boat Club
C. Trottier
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc.
K. McFetridge
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc.
K. Horvat
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club
A. Fogarty
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
O. Babiec
 
    Potomac Boat Club
M. Fili
 
    Potomac Boat Club
R. Soja
 
    Riverside Boat Club
K. Albanir
 
    Riverside Boat Club
J. Zieff
 
    Riverside Boat Club
K. O'Connell
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
M. Kuntz
 
    Union Boat Club Development Camp
J. Hagerman
 
    Union Boat Club Development Camp
A. Cruse
 
    Union Boat Club Development Camp
E. Hopkins
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation
E. Winslow
 
    Vesper Boat Club
s. imsdahl
 
    Vesper Boat Club
J. Lonchar
 
    Vesper Boat Club
H. Samaniego
 
90 Mens U17 8+
3
91 Womens U17 8+
8
Sunday, July 2, 2017
47 Womens Light 1x Dash
6
48 Mens Light 1x Dash
5
49 Womens 1x Dash
10
50 Mens 1x Dash
12
51 Adaptive 2x
5
52 Womens Adaptive AS/TA 1x
0
53 Mens Masters 1x
30
    Bachelors Barge Club
M. Levy
52.9 (73)
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
J. Oliver
36.1 (65)
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
B. Flynn
34.2 (64)
    Cooper Rowing Club
E. Peterson
28.9 (61)
    Fairmount Rowing Association
K. Montenegro
0.9 (33)
    Fairmount Rowing Association
J. Svoboda
8.1 (45)
    Fairmount Rowing Association
R. Sargent/
62.5 (77)
    Fairmount Rowing Association
J. Pratt
0.0 (68)
    GMS Rowing Center
M. Verlin
38.0 (66)
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc.
C. Church
62.5 (77)
    Malta Boat Club
J. Cutler
13.2 (50)
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA)
G. von Lieres und Wilkau
15.6 (52)
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
W. Browder
11.0 (48)
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
M. Belknap
7.2 (44)
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club
J. Moss
12.1 (49)
    Potomac Boat Club
E. Caudron
14.4 (51)
    Riverside Boat Club
N. Kurmakov
38.0 (66)
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc.
S. Baird
9.0 (46)
    Swan Creek Rowing Club
t. pytlar
36.1 (65)
    Swan Creek Rowing Club
J. Rahtz
16.9 (53)
    Unaffiliated (USA)
c. blessing
46.2 (70)
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
S. Sullivan
0.6 (32)
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
D. Rhodes
11.0 (48)
    University Barge Club
A. COOK
30.6 (62)
    University Barge Club
R. Wegryn
16.9 (53)
    Vesper Boat Club
G. Leimkuhler
15.6 (52)
    Vesper Boat Club
D. Vreugdenhil
42.0 (68)
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC)
M. Smith
19.6 (55)
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC)
R. Fisher
21.0 (56)
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC)
H. Mueller
67.6 (79)
54 Mens Masters Light 1x
7
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
M. Hurley
34.2 (64)
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
J. Truppelli
15.6 (52)
    Malta Boat Club
T. Trocky
24.0 (58)
    Potomac Boat Club
N. Young
46.2 (70)
    Riverside Boat Club
S. Wolf
10.0 (47)
    Unaffiliated (USA)
S. Sepe
40.0 (67)
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
D. Kacala
48.4 (71)
55 Womens Masters 1x
16
56 Womens Masters Light 1x
5
57 Mens Intermediate 1x
28
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy
J. Poll/
 
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy
A. Friedlander
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association
K. Richardson
 
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc.
T. Grupp
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc.
M. Yaron
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc.
A. DeNolfo
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc.
K. Schipper
 
    Crescent Boat Club
K. PERRY/
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc.
A. Thoren
 
    Minnesota Men's Development Camp
L. Bellows
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
J. Arnott
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
B. Connor
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
C. Bezault
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
J. Cioffari
 
    New York Athletic Club
W. Gordon
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
K. Mabry
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
C. Anderson/
 
    Potomac Boat Club
J. Olbrys/
 
    Potomac Boat Club
H. Hervey
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer
R. Berger
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club
A. Kuzy
 
    The Foundry
M. Trebilcock
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
P. Belmonte
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
R. Carmody/
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
L. Rein
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
S. Neal
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
D. Vracevic
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
R. Mallgrave
 
58 Womens Intermediate 1x
21
    ARION
R. Kyne
 
    ARION
A. Albright
 
    ARION
A. Insero
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association
C. O'Brien
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
C. Trottier
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc.
K. Horvat
 
    Ithaca College Development Camp
K. Feitner
 
    Narrow River Rowing LLC
E. Pena/
 
    Narrow River Rowing LLC
K. Anderson/
 
    Potomac Boat Club
J. Li
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer
S. Lund Hansen
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club
R. Pierce
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
S. Macika
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
M. Kuntz
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
C. Lewis
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
M. Tucker
 
    Union Boat Club Development Camp
a. denis
 
    Union Boat Club Development Camp
S. Maietta
 
    University Barge Club
A. Mulholland
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation
E. Winslow
 
    Vesper Boat Club
C. Salinas
 
59 Mens Inter Light 1x
26
    Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.
A. Shatouhy
 
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy
T. Chabowski
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association
C. Seay
 
    Boston College High School
A. Cosentino
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc.
N. Hannon
 
    Crescent Boat Club
J. Konopka/
 
    Crescent Boat Club
T. Madden/
 
    Duke Men's Crew
E. Glavin
 
    Malta Boat Club
L. Draper
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
N. Mendez
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
K. Jensen
 
    North Jersey Rowing
E. Walker
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association
I. Trostle
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club
J. Sukstorf
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
M. Couwenhoven
 
    Potomac Boat Club
C. Graff
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer
C. Kwitchoff
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club
W. Risko
 
    The Foundry
B. Kungl
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
A. Margotta
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
A. Donlan
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
M. Grieshaber
 
    V-Sculls
D. Sorbaro
 
    V-Sculls
A. Sammons
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
T. Stewart/
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC)
W. Beardell
 
60 Womens Light Inter 4+
5
61 Womens 2x
8
    Cambridge Boat Club
C. Trottier/M. Eberth
 
    Potomac Boat Club
R. Soja/L. Lindsay/
 
    Riverside Boat Club
K. O'Connell/J. Zieff
 
    Riverside Boat Club
E. Roberts/h. saeger
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
M. Kuntz/A. Kasprowicz
 
    Union Boat Club Development Camp
E. Hopkins/J. Hagerman
 
    Vesper Boat Club
L. Meyer/H. Samaniego
 
    Composite: Vesper, Potomac
J. Lonchar/M. Fili
 
62 Womens 2-
5
63 Mens 2x
11
    Crescent Boat Club
C. Seabrook/T. Kolnik/
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association
M. Carenza Scholz/A. Raitto
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
T. Babiec/C. Reich
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
C. Shirley/J. Garay
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
N. Lado/C. Anderson
 
    Potomac Boat Club
W. Meeker/C. Buesser/
 
    Potomac Boat Club
A. Smith/K. Cronin/
 
    Riverside Boat Club
J. Buczek/S. Pyzik
 
    Riverside Boat Club
C. Lambert-Rogers/J. Cabanas
 
    The Foundry
M. Trebilcock/B. Kungl
 
    Composite: Vesper, Penn AC
D. Judah/N. Goode
 
64 Womens Intermediate 4+
16
65 Womens Inter Light 2x
12
66 Mens Intermediate Light 4+
5
67 Womens Light 1x
5
68 Mens Light 1x
3
69 Mens Intermediate 4x
6
70 Womens Intermediate 4x
12
71 Mens Inter Light 2x
12
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy
B. Annunziato/T. Chabowski
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association
B. Mead/J. Asarnow
 
    Crescent Boat Club
J. Konopka/T. Madden/
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
N. Mendez/K. Jensen
 
    North Jersey Rowing
E. Walker/R. Sullivan
 
    Potomac Boat Club
C. Graff/T. Dameris
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
B. Horvitz/B. Farnan
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
M. Grieshaber/F. Berger
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
A. Donlan/H. Zisling
 
    V-Sculls
C. Ruf/A. Sammons
 
    Vesper Boat Club
Q. Geczy/J. McCullough
 
    Vesper Boat Club
C. Bickhart/W. Marello
 
72 Mens Intermediate 8
6
    New York Athletic Club (A)
S. MAX/J. Reid/J. Pew/T. Marth/D. Jenkins/P. Verni/F. Sears/K. Cardno/S. Newman (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
M. Kleber/M. Larvie/M. Cunningham/D. Watson/J. Granville/S. McLeod/R. DeVirgiliis/P. Clements/A. Prevatt (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
L. Carty/W. Berkowitz/N. Milazzo/Q. Hayward/C. Levine/M. Grant/A. Kress/R. Riekhof/R. Lillis (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
P. Hoxie/J. Manfredi/F. Dipert/G. Le Sage/N. Frazier/M. Mohrman/D. Pallotta/R. Coyne/A. Manfredi (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (C)
C. Keles/W. Hooper/E. Dimmock/H. Eng/T. McEvoy/R. Warming/C. Jones/A. McLaughlin/A. Sullivan (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (H)
B. Williams/S. Cressman/R. Hooper/E. Littlefield/A. Haeffner/B. Haeffner/P. Tornes/J. Matei/Y. Liu (Cox)
 
73 Jr Octuple Sculls
3
74 Mens Adaptive AS/TA 1x
0
75 Womens Masters 2x
17
76 Mens Masters 2x
12
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc.
R. Biddle/W. Dyott
26.5 (62)
    Fairmount Rowing Association
L. Connor/P. Rufo
4.9 (42)
    Malta Boat Club
T. Trocky/J. Cutler
15.8 (54)
    Composite: Penn AC, Potomac
W. Browder/E. Caudron
10.5 (49)
    Pennsylvania Barge Club
C. Windeknecht/M. Daemen/
22.1 (59)
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc.
I. Rudolph-Shabinsky/P. Klose
13.5 (52)
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
S. Sullivan/J. Reed
1.4 (35)
    University Barge Club
P. McGrath/G. Lawrence
25.0 (61)
    Vesper Boat Club
J. Greenfield/G. Leimkuhler
15.8 (54)
    Composite: Vesper, Penn AC
G. Kaplan/S. Lambers
2.2 (37)
    Westford Community Rowing
P. Klenk/J. Raichek
12.4 (51)
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC)
M. Smith/R. Fisher
16.9 (55)
77 Womens 4x
4
    Composite: Riverside, Union Boat Club Development Camp (A)
J. Zieff/E. Roberts/A. Cruse/h. saeger
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
B. Spanics/E. Vandersloot/I. Mazzarolo/J. Osborne/
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
C. Forman/E. Strawn/L. Houston/T. Cremers
 
    Composite: Vesper, Potomac (A)
L. Lindsay/M. Fili/J. Lonchar/R. Soja/
 
78 Womens Intermediate 8
4
79 Mixed Open 2x
6
80 Mens 4x
5
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
C. Anderson/C. Shirley/N. Lado/J. Garay
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
C. Lambert-Rogers/J. Buczek/S. Pyzik/J. Cabanas
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
L. Rein/S. Neal/M. Grieshaber/M. Ryan
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
E. Winstead/C. Reich/T. Pritz/T. Babiec
 
81 Mens Light 4x
4
82 Womens 8
4
83 Mens 8
6
    New York Athletic Club (A)
S. MAX/J. Reid/D. Jenkins/J. Pew/P. Verni/T. Marth/F. Sears/K. Cardno/B. Garrison (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
M. Kleber/M. Larvie/M. Cunningham/D. Watson/J. Granville/S. McLeod/R. DeVirgiliis/P. Clements/A. Prevatt (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
V. LaMonte/K. James/A. Treubert/T. Walker/P. Overton/C. Weitekamp/L. Sendelbach/j. gleim/C. Galati (Cox)
 
    The Foundry (A)
Z. Kujda/M. Trebilcock/A. Meininghaus/B. Castro/M. O'Neil/C. Morrissey/J. Yontek/N. Grivas/K. Haller (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
L. Carty/J. Best/J. Green/W. Berkowitz/G. Best/I. Krakic/N. Ruggiero/K. Perry/J. Filby (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (H)
M. Terwiesch/W. Hooper/E. Dimmock/H. Eng/T. McEvoy/R. Warming/C. Keles/P. Fisher/A. Sullivan (Cox)
 
84 Octuple Sculls
6
85 Mens 1x
23
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy
A. Friedlander
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
A. Randall/
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc.
M. Yaron
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc.
G. Marks
 
    Malta Boat Club
C. Lambert
 
    Minnesota Men's Development Camp
L. Bellows
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
D. Judah
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
C. Shirley
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
C. Reich
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
N. Lado
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
E. Winstead
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
T. Pritz
 
    Potomac Boat Club
C. Buesser
 
    Potomac Boat Club
A. Smith
 
    Potomac Boat Club
K. Cronin
 
    Potomac Boat Club
W. Meeker/
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer
C. Kwitchoff
 
    Riverside Boat Club
S. Pyzik
 
    Riverside Boat Club
J. Buczek
 
    Riverside Boat Club
E. Grasso
 
    The Hill School
D. Scully
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
P. Belmonte
 
    Vesper Boat Club
N. Goode
 
86 Mens Masters 4x
11
87 Womens Masters 4x
12
88 Mens Alumni 8+
0
89 Womens Alumni 8+
0
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change