Independence Day Regatta
- Jun 30, 2017 To Jul 2, 2017
- sprint
- 39.98632,-75.20308
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
- 2017 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, June 30, 2017 | |||||
NOTES | Time trials for all events (except Masters) with > 18 entries. | ||||
Heats for JR events (except JR 8's) with 7 to 18 entries. | |||||
Heats for any of the following events with 7 to 18 entries: | |||||
Mens Intermediate, Ltwt Intermediate & Ltwt Open 1x | |||||
Womens Intermediate, Ltwt Intermediate & Ltwt Open 1x | |||||
Mens & Womens Intermediate & Open 2- | |||||
Heats for Mens & Womens JR 8+ | |||||
Saturday, July 1, 2017 | |||||
1 | Mens Masters 2- | 5 |
|||
2 | Womens Masters 2- | 3 |
|||
3 | Womens Masters 4+ | 19 |
|||
4 | Mens Masters 8 | 8 |
|||
5 | Father/son 2x (1000m) | 7 |
|||
6 | Father/daughter 2x (1000m) | 7 |
|||
7 | Mother/son 2x (1000m) | 5 |
|||
8 | Mother/daughter 2x (1000m) | 3 |
|||
9 | Womens Novice 1x (1000m) | 11 |
|||
10 | Mens Novice 1x (1000m) | 15 |
|||
11 | Womens U17 4x | 11 |
|||
12 | Womens U19 4x | 19 |
|||
13 | Mens Senior 2x | 0 |
|||
14 | Mens U17 1x | 24 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. |
T. Sanabria
|
|
|||
Amadeusz Rowing Academy |
E. Seidner
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club |
A. Altieri
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club |
M. Shoatz-Carter
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
J. Lamason
|
|
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy |
A. Rapella/
|
|
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy |
O. Tarlo/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
S. Warming
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
S. Williams
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
J. Brewington
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
M. Kane/
|
|
|||
East End Rowing Institute, LTD. |
m. hubbard
|
|
|||
Gloucester Rowing Association |
T. Fox
|
|
|||
Lake Quinsigamond Community Rowing |
T. Kruczynski
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. |
P. Fancher
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew |
E. Hanley
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association |
T. Moncrieff
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
M. Kulik
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association |
K. Lints
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association |
J. Markow
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association |
M. Schwartz
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club |
B. Moss/
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
M. Sherman
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
N. Terwiesch
|
|
|||
15 | Mens U19 2x | 42 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. |
J. Irving/T. Yadali
|
|
|||
Amadeusz Rowing Academy |
T. Chabowski/B. Annunziato
|
|
|||
Amadeusz Rowing Academy |
A. Zimny/K. Dworak
|
|
|||
Amadeusz Rowing Academy |
N. Chiu/N. Ereshkin
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association |
K. Richardson/W. Holt
|
|
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy |
A. D'Iorio/P. Benderly/
|
|
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy |
S. Olsen/A. Fajardo/
|
|
|||
Boston College High School |
J. Luck/J. Pavlik
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
L. Mackenzie/M. Lyman
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
J. Stone/K. Warming
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
J. Patterson/L. O'Hare
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
M. Palmer/W. Rhodes
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
E. Matos/A. Wilsey/
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
E. Meadows/N. Kumpf/
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
D. Rostucher/Y. Gilad/
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
J. Bucko/L. Iacovelli/
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. |
N. Brovender/N. Smith
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
T. Leichner/T. Gregson
|
|
|||
Gloucester Rowing Association |
G. Holland/J. Hutson
|
|
|||
Great Blue Heron Rowing Club |
J. Hehmeyer/W. Stocovaz
|
|
|||
Lake Quinsigamond Community Rowing |
C. Greiner/T. Doherty
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
M. Malarkey/M. Madica
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
E. Kane/L. Draper
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
Z. Simpson/S. Connell
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew |
e. linder/G. Menke
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew |
R. Foglio/J. Kirikian
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew |
B. Weisberg/E. Wolff
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing |
C. Nolan/A. Saenz
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association |
O. Peacock/E. Reichgut
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association |
B. Spiewak/B. Hufnagel
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association |
N. Brown/A. Selius
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
J. Young/C. Kiyonaga
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
R. Sobolewski/A. Thomas
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club |
D. Mitnick/P. Malone
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club |
Z. GIll/J. DiMarino
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club |
H. LaGatta/A. Laberee
|
|
|||
The Foundry |
N. Grivas/W. Kirkpatrick
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association |
B. Farnan/B. Horvitz
|
|
|||
V-Sculls |
C. Ruf/W. Gregory
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
D. Walkush/K. Fisher
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
I. Wilkens/W. KANE
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
D. Wierzbicki/N. Moeller
|
|
|||
16 | Womens U19 1x | 21 |
|||
17 | Womens U17 1x | 12 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. |
G. Kellogg
|
|
|||
Amadeusz Rowing Academy |
G. Vecchio/
|
|
|||
Amadeusz Rowing Academy |
A. Weilert
|
|
|||
Amadeusz Rowing Academy |
R. Friedlander
|
|
|||
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. |
L. Wolfe
|
|
|||
East End Rowing Institute, LTD. |
H. O'Neill
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. |
V. Moda
|
|
|||
Gloucester Rowing Association |
E. Frayser
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. |
K. Thibodeau
|
|
|||
Pegasus Rowing Club |
J. Winter
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
G. Welp
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club |
M. Janda
|
|
|||
18 | Womens U19 4+ | 22 |
|||
19 | Mens U19 4x | 17 |
|||
20 | Mens U17 4+ | 12 |
|||
21 | Mens 2- | 6 |
|||
22 | Mens Light 2x | 9 |
|||
23 | Womens Light 2x | 0 |
|||
24 | Womens Inter Light 1x | 11 |
|||
25 | Mens U17 4x | 8 |
|||
26 | Womens U17 4+ | 10 |
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
B. Lee/l. johnson/O. Hadley/G. Chiodo/T. Almirall (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
K. Dougherty/M. Quirk/C. Quirk/S. Sabia/S. Eill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Ionescu/A. Oliveira/A. Zhong/I. Baddour/V. Tardugno (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gloucester Rowing Association (A) |
J. Wilgus/T. Rowe/B. Wilson/E. Frayser/A. MINTER (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. Telzerow/S. Wendling/M. Reilly/A. Straus/k. Lewis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
M. Moreira/M. Kenlon/P. Finnegan/C. Doran/A. Goodwin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
M. Guido/K. FitzSimons/g. jarmain/O. Coffey/C. LaBella (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
S. Craver/M. Linsley/A. Sands/E. Enthoven/H. Wolk (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
D. Rotchford/I. Garcia/H. Abdallah/A. Kowal/E. Mahaffy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
r. cooper/G. Roberts/M. Stewart/S. Williford/A. Gambescia (Cox)
|
|
|||
27 | Mens Intermediate 4+ | 8 |
|||
28 | Mens Intermediate 2x | 24 |
|||
29 | Mens U19 4+ | 29 |
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
W. Camillo/W. Doss/E. Brinser/K. Vohra/B. Kim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
T. Rogers/W. Moorer/T. Bollin/J. Lamason/A. Radinsky (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
N. Hanify/R. Hardenbrook/H. Galusza/S. Warming/J. Sclar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
M. Palmer/G. McNicholas/B. Lyons/C. Atillasov/A. Dugan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
R. Faiz/J. DiFraia/B. Thibeau/A. Monayer/S. Spadafora (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
O. Hinkley/C. McNamara/L. Roberts/T. Longo/J. Halfpenny (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gloucester Rowing Association (A) |
H. Emanus/J. Hutson/T. Fox/M. Moore/H. Carteret (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gloucester Rowing Association (A) |
G. Holland/B. Carpender/J. Jones/G. Corcoran/A. MINTER (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
J. Tivnan/A. D'Amico/J. Schlusser/T. Gagliardi/E. McDermott (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
M. Canino/M. khalifa/D. Malina/D. Kuehn/N. Cleri (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association (A) |
s. knebl/F. Rich/J. Raha/L. Hudgins/A. Daniel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A) |
B. Jones/O. Witt/M. Tarka/K. Ruehle/H. Scott (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
A. Selius/N. Brown/G. Jorissen/K. Timmermans/S. Hofstetter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
K. Kearney/G. Nolan/m. paton/S. Berning/I. Guerrero (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
L. Polk/J. Edwards/M. Van Buskirk/J. Shannon/J. Sheridan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
E. Kinter/B. Radvany/P. Collins/W. li/A. Huber (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
H. LaGatta/A. Laberee/J. Kolb/Z. GIll/A. Backal (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
P. Malone/D. Mitnick/C. O'Neill/J. Raab/V. Cart-Sanders (Cox)
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
M. Rahtz/R. Stack/W. Darling/I. Ashton/N. Hartley (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Foundry (A) |
M. O'Neil/B. Castro/J. Yontek/C. Morrissey/K. Haller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
N. Terwiesch/A. Moss/C. Tuckerman/P. Gerlach/S. Millner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B) |
C. Hills/E. Panton/M. Pakula/C. Seay/C. Williams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (B) |
W. Ernst/B. Sweeney/J. Greenwood/J. Schwarz/S. Kresge (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
A. Mauer/Z. Smith/A. Madsen/T. Jackson/M. Hammond (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
C. Knott/H. De Cokere/D. Piccinich/C. Walton/C. Malatesta (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
C. Warwick/T. Filiaci/D. Walkush/K. Fisher/O. Morris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (C) |
G. Hamilton/R. Milkman/J. Pusey/H. Sloan/A. Cooper (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (C) |
A. Sarafin/S. Stengle/A. Gosek/P. Zhelnin/K. Sung (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (D) |
G. George/J. Bouldin/M. Ayodele/A. Fradkin/H. Wolk (Cox)
|
|
|||
30 | Womens Masters 8 | 16 |
|||
31 | Mens Masters 4+ | 18 |
|||
32 | Mixed Masters 2x | 12 |
|||
33 | Masters Mixed 4x | 4 |
|||
34 | Mens 4+ | 3 |
|||
35 | Womens Open 4+ | 8 |
|||
36 | Womens Intermediate 2x | 25 |
|||
37 | Mens Inter Light 8 | 2 |
|||
38 | Womens U17 2x | 17 |
|||
Amadeusz Rowing Academy |
A. Weilert/G. Vecchio
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association |
Z. Bishop/R. Davenport
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
E. Lamason/E. Radinsky
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
C. Riley/L. Rivera
|
|
|||
Gloucester Rowing Association |
B. Wilson/E. Frayser
|
|
|||
Lake Quinsigamond Community Rowing |
K. Urbanik/N. Siwek
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. |
L. Langlais/R. Hatfield
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew |
K. Miller/G. Doran
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association |
O. Wood/M. Moran
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association |
S. Fank/p. pelfrey
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association |
C. Patafio/K. Heber
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association |
J. Prisco/B. McIver
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
K. Nueva/L. Arcasoy
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club |
D. Rotchford/I. Garcia
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club |
S. Kolb/S. Gutierrez
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
D. Marlin Andrews/R. McDonnell
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
A. Ruck/E. Myers
|
|
|||
39 | Mens U19 1x | 36 |
|||
40 | Mens Inter Light 4x | 6 |
|||
41 | Womens U19 2x | 39 |
|||
42 | Mens U17 2x | 26 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. |
J. Grady/G. Thane
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association |
C. Hills/W. Camillo
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
E. Hammett/M. Calderon
|
|
|||
Boston College High School |
J. Luck/J. Pavlik
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
T. Russell/S. Williams
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
C. McCann/I. McLelland
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
C. Fish/J. Kennedy
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
X. McCall/M. Kane/
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
J. Cepis/J. Cepis/
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
E. Hack/J. Kimrey/
|
|
|||
Gloucester Rowing Association |
H. Emanus/M. Moore
|
|
|||
Lake Quinsigamond Community Rowing |
C. Gjino/T. Kruczynski
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. |
O. Sanchez/A. Warshaw
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew |
G. Menke/R. Muni
|
|
|||
Maroon Blades |
T. Montgomery/D. Park
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
S. Brown/M. Kulik
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
J. Kropp/D. Sprawka
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association |
K. Lints/J. Markow
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association |
M. Schwartz/A. Andre
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association |
X. Den Nieuwenhuizen/M. MacHale
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association |
J. O'Beirne/J. Timmermans
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
A. Rostek/K. McCabe
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club |
N. McHugh/H. Powell
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club |
C. O'Neill/J. Raab
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club |
I. Vogelsang/H. Ashford
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
A. Moeller/A. Walkush
|
|
|||
43 | Mens Intermediate 2- | 16 |
|||
44 | Mens U19 8+ | 15 |
|||
Gloucester Rowing Association |
H. Emanus/J. Hutson/T. Fox/G. Holland/B. Carpender/G. Corcoran/J. Jones/M. Moore/H. Carteret (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
K. Vohra/E. Panton/W. Holt/W. Doss/W. Jackson/E. Brinser/N. Schab/A. Phillips/C. Williams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
L. Mackenzie/J. Patterson/H. Galusza/J. Stone/K. Warming/R. Hardenbrook/M. Lyman/L. O'Hare/V. del Real (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
L. Roberts/W. Ernst/C. Frieman/L. Giordano/T. Gregson/G. Hamilton/O. Hinkley/T. Longo/T. Dotger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
J. Tivnan/A. D'Amico/A. Mauer/T. Gagliardi/J. Schlusser/T. Jackson/Z. Smith/A. Madsen/E. McDermott (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
G. Menke/E. Hanley/M. Canino/R. Muni/B. Weisberg/M. khalifa/D. Malina/E. Wolff/A. Goodwin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A) |
C. Brady/O. Witt/B. Jones/M. Wolkenstein/M. Tarka/K. Ruehle/M. Donnelly/M. Schoeller/H. Scott (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
E. Mortati/M. Facciuto/J. Mozingo/S. Cox/T. Muller/J. Polverari/A. Dumitriu/E. Salander/G. Aloia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
E. Kinter/B. Radvany/P. Collins/W. li/C. Knott/H. De Cokere/D. Piccinich/C. Walton/A. Huber (Cox)
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
I. Ashton/W. Darling/G. Ashford III/R. Stack/J. Hunt/A. Mott/B. COOPER/A. Hafner/L. McBride (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
C. Koontz/A. Moss/T. Filiaci/P. Gerlach/C. Tuckerman/C. Rooney/E. Tingley/C. Warwick/S. Millner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Viking Rowing Foundation (A) |
M. Milhous/Z. Gregor/G. O'Connell/A. Yoa/J. Kelley/S. Bremmer/S. Haddad/E. Leap/J. Austin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (B) |
C. McNamara/R. Milkman/J. Pusey/J. Schwarz/J. Singletary/H. Sloan/B. Sweeney/N. Tennesen/J. Halfpenny (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
N. Evers/P. Lough/R. Cancio/J. Godsey/P. Cornelius/M. Cavallaro/S. Hofmann/K. Mead/V. Penza (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
A. Sarafin/P. Zhelnin/A. Gosek/J. Bouldin/G. George/S. Stengle/M. Ayodele/A. Fradkin/C. Malatesta (Cox)
|
|
|||
45 | Womens U19 8+ | 10 |
|||
46 | Womens 1x | 18 |
|||
90 | Mens U17 8+ | 3 |
|||
91 | Womens U17 8+ | 8 |
|||
Sunday, July 2, 2017 | |||||
47 | Womens Light 1x Dash | 6 |
|||
48 | Mens Light 1x Dash | 5 |
|||
49 | Womens 1x Dash | 10 |
|||
50 | Mens 1x Dash | 12 |
|||
51 | Adaptive 2x | 5 |
|||
52 | Womens Adaptive AS/TA 1x | 0 |
|||
53 | Mens Masters 1x | 30 |
|||
54 | Mens Masters Light 1x | 7 |
|||
55 | Womens Masters 1x | 16 |
|||
56 | Womens Masters Light 1x | 5 |
|||
57 | Mens Intermediate 1x | 28 |
|||
58 | Womens Intermediate 1x | 21 |
|||
59 | Mens Inter Light 1x | 26 |
|||
60 | Womens Light Inter 4+ | 5 |
|||
61 | Womens 2x | 8 |
|||
62 | Womens 2- | 5 |
|||
63 | Mens 2x | 11 |
|||
64 | Womens Intermediate 4+ | 16 |
|||
65 | Womens Inter Light 2x | 12 |
|||
66 | Mens Intermediate Light 4+ | 5 |
|||
67 | Womens Light 1x | 5 |
|||
68 | Mens Light 1x | 3 |
|||
69 | Mens Intermediate 4x | 6 |
|||
70 | Womens Intermediate 4x | 12 |
|||
71 | Mens Inter Light 2x | 12 |
|||
72 | Mens Intermediate 8 | 6 |
|||
73 | Jr Octuple Sculls | 3 |
|||
74 | Mens Adaptive AS/TA 1x | 0 |
|||
75 | Womens Masters 2x | 17 |
|||
76 | Mens Masters 2x | 12 |
|||
77 | Womens 4x | 4 |
|||
78 | Womens Intermediate 8 | 4 |
|||
79 | Mixed Open 2x | 6 |
|||
80 | Mens 4x | 5 |
|||
81 | Mens Light 4x | 4 |
|||
82 | Womens 8 | 4 |
|||
83 | Mens 8 | 6 |
|||
84 | Octuple Sculls | 6 |
|||
85 | Mens 1x | 23 |
|||
86 | Mens Masters 4x | 11 |
|||
87 | Womens Masters 4x | 12 |
|||
88 | Mens Alumni 8+ | 0 |
|||
89 | Womens Alumni 8+ | 0 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change