37th Annual Chicago Sprints

  • Jul 7, 2017 To Jul 9, 2017
  • sprint
  • 1000
  • Chicago, IL (USA)
  • Hosted By: Lincoln Park Boat Club
  • 2017 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, July 7, 2017
10:00 AM Park opens for Trailer access
1:30 PM Coaches & Coxswains Meeting (Fri)
2:00 PM Racing begins
M/W Jrs 8+, 4+, 4x - HEATS ONLY on Friday (Semis & Finals on Saturday)
1 WJ4+ Womens Junior 4+ (WJ4+)
17
2 MJ8+ Mens Junior 8+ (MJ8+)
11
3 WJN4+ Womens Junior Novice 4+ (WJN4+)
9
4 MJ4x Mens Junior 4x (MJ4x)
5
5 WJ8+ Womens Junior 8+ (WJ8+)
14
6 MJN4+ Mens Junior Novice 4+ (MJN4+)
9
7 WJN8+ Womens Junior Novice 8+ (WJN8+)
5
8 MJ4+ Mens Junior 4+ (MJ4+)
14
9 WJ4x Womens Junior 4x (WJ4x)
6
10 MJN8+ Mens Junior Novice 8+ (MJN8+)
7
NOTE M/W Jr 8+, 4+, 4x SEMIS & FINALS WILL BE HELD ON SATURDAY
5:00 PM Friday Racing Ends - Lagoon Closed (no practices)
Saturday, July 8, 2017
7:30 AM Coaches & Coxswains Meeting (Sat)
8:00 AM Racing begins
11 Mens Open 1x (MO1x)
10
    612 Endurance (A)
M. Koehler/
 
    Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A)
J. Stolar
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
S. Kazmierczak
 
    Illinois Rowing Association (A)
E. Kroeker
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
N. Carman
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Olbrys/
 
    612 Endurance (B)
G. Torvik
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
S. Casavechia
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (C)
J. Linhoff
 
    Texas Rowing Center (D)
E. Cornet
 
12 Womens Open 1x (WO1x)
7
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
H. Braum
 
    Illinois Rowing Association (A)
S. Polak
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
E. Caffee
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
j. Junk
 
    Rockford YMCA Rowing Club (A)
K. Polen
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
A. Leach
 
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
L. McGee
 
13 MJ1x Mens Junior 1x (MJ1x)
6
    Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A)
L. Kolssak
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
N. Draves
 
    Fox River Rowing Association (A)
A. Song
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center (A)
G. Gifford
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
D. Libes
 
    Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (B)
J. MURPHY
 
14 WJ1x Womens Junior 1x (WJ1x)
4
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
S. Vorperian
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
H. Braum
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
C. Stromberg
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
A. Helmold
 
15 Mens Ltwt 1x (ML1x)
5
16 Womens Ltwt 1x (WL1x)
2
17 Mens Open 4+ (MO4+)
16
    Toledo Rowing Club
 
    Chicago Rowing Union (A)
W. Moudry/B. McGuinness/J. Engelhardt/K. Hendren/M. Honaberger (Cox)/
 
    Composite: Great Miami Crew, Marquette (A)
J. Dahleen/Z. Christopher/J. Albrecht/K. Stanley/S. Drago (Cox)
 
    Illinois Rowing Association (A)
W. Klock/M. Coumans/J. Baker/R. Martinez/C. Dickerson (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
S. McDonald/A. Reinfeld/G. Powell/D. Morgenstern/M. Guy (Cox)/
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
B. Rosenbaum/M. Hicks/S. Binder/M. Blum/G. Hanbury (Cox)/
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
J. Dolan/A. Flannery/J. Kopelman/S. Weeks/Z. vlahandreas (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
J. Jaeger/h. wallace/W. Lerwick/C. Lebens/A. Grant (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
P. Murphy/J. Detling Nusser/L. Estes/L. Taxman/W. Klein (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
G. Lawton/M. Dern/J. Hill/H. Hill/G. VanLue (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
J. Allen/C. Vredenbregt/T. Woodard/T. Urbas/f. Sena (Cox)
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
B. Gross/R. Howell/D. Najjum/N. Jablonski/D. Nielson (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Union (B)
A. Astorga/B. Feller/J. Wood/M. Toutloff/N. Sims (Cox)/
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (B)
J. Allen/C. Vredenbregt/T. Woodard/T. Urbas/f. Sena (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Union (C)
T. Kraus/D. Maher/J. Ozaeta/C. Connelly/C. Kadleck (Cox)/
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (C)
A. Culbert/M. Prapopulos/S. Singer/J. Brown/Z. Xiong (Cox)/
 
18 Womens Open 4+ (WO4+)
8
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
N. Toren/L. Hawthorne/M. Coleman/K. Smith/R. Gupta (Cox)/
 
    Mendota Rowing Club (A)
 
    North Suburban Crew, Inc. - Woodlands Academy (A)
H. Marwede/T. Alford/M. Kruse/S. Kirby/M. Rane (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
P. Salewood/G. Gevers/C. Albert/L. Brown/D. Brunig (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
E. Yang/D. Jason/s. suntrup/A. Meara/J. Minner (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
D. Holbrook/G. Berrien/G. Hildebrand/S. Sullivan/O. Lonski (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
H. Gross/t. kline/K. Scott/J. Pilote/M. Meldrim (Cox)/
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (C)
P. Yeshewas/A. Rosenbaum/D. Gill/E. Elmiger/Z. Xiong (Cox)/
 
19 Mens Open 2x (MO2x)
15
    612 Endurance (A)
G. Torvik/M. Koehler/
 
    Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A)
B. Schaudt/H. Zimmerman
 
    Cloanthus RC (A)
A. 1/A. 2
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center (A)
Z. Christopher/K. Stanley
 
    Composite: Greater Columbus, Potomac (A)
J. Waterfield/J. Olbrys
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
G. Cawi/J. Sears
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
I. Fargo/S. Pavlovski
 
    Northwestern University Crew (A)
K. Aldrich/J. Colin
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
S. Watkins/W. Lerwick
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
J. Allen/C. Vredenbregt
 
    University of Cincinnati Rowing Team (A)
M. Oria/B. Pack
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
J. Linhoff/N. Carman
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (B)
C. Gloeckle/N. Herche
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (C)
S. Casavechia/W. Randall
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (Y)
A. Flannery/M. Flannery
 
20 Womens Open 2x (WO2x)
8
    Cloanthus RC (A)
A. 1/A. 2
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
K. Schulz/J. Bullock
 
    Illinois Rowing Association (A)
S. Polak/L. Cusack
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
B. Burkart/S. Koroneos
 
    Composite: Lincoln Park Boat Club, Willamette RC (A)
S. Wright/E. Caffee
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
M. Conway/F. Tuite
 
    Recovery on Water, Inc. (A)
B. Franco/L. Hochman
 
    Washington University Rowing - St. Louis (A)
C. Tiffany/C. Oei
 
21 MJ2x Mens Junior 2x (MJ2x)
6
22 WJ2x Womens Junior 2x (WJ2x)
8
    Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A)
k. hillesland/L. O'Hare
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
T. lofgren/E. Cruz
 
    Chicago Training Center (A)
A. Dimas/S. Reyes
 
    Chicago Training Center (A)
A. Gonzalez/J. Rodriguez
 
    Fox River Rowing Association (A)
C. McCarron/A. Palmer
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center (A)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
A. Helmold/C. Stromberg
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
c. melgard/J. Olson/
 
23 Mens Ltwt 2x (ML2x)
6
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
C. Montanari/D. Reinisch
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
H. Berthold/C. Gagliano
 
    Illinois Rowing Association (A)
R. Martinez/W. Klock
 
    Marquette University Alumni (A)
J. Dahleen/J. Albrecht
 
    University of Cincinnati Rowing Team (A)
C. Webken/T. Hite
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (C)
T. Opferman/D. O'Meara, Jr.
 
24 Womens Ltwt 2x (WL2x)
0
25 Mens Masters 8+ (MM8+)
9
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
J. Gordon/A. Baker/B. Acuff/M. Hodgetts/T. Hillier/M. Dorman/D. Hale/J. Iverson/m. guzman (Cox)
1.6 (36)
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
K. Houtz/P. Rutkowski/J. Burchmore/E. Buck/C. Talbot/A. Kanlic/M. Hedges/J. Ivers/D. Helt (Cox)
1.0 (34)
    Chicago Rowing Union (A)
W. Moudry/B. McGuinness/J. Engelhardt/M. Toutloff/A. Astorga/B. Feller/K. Hendren/C. Connelly/M. Honaberger (Cox)/
3.9 (41)
    Great Miami Rowing Center (A)
K. Stanley/Z. Christopher/K. Turain/D. Bush/E. Givens/J. Bultman/C. Deming/F. Feucht/k. latta-landefeld (Cox)
3.9 (41)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
B. Rosenbaum/A. Reinfeld/S. Binder/M. Hicks/G. Powell/M. Blum/R. Klein/W. Randall/M. Guy (Cox)/
0.3 (31)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
T. Albert/T. Lieb/S. Sharp/D. Hooks/D. Miner/P. O'Neal/N. Roenfeldt/S. Warren/S. Tyree (Cox)
9.7 (49)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
B. Gross/M. Santamaria/W. Lehmann/N. Jablonski/D. Najjum/M. Hazelrig/J. Higgins/R. Butterfoss/D. Nielson (Cox)
2.0 (37)
    Chicago Rowing Union (B)
T. Kraus/J. Wood/D. Gloss/D. Maher/S. Lobdell/Z. Rinehart/J. Ozaeta/M. Cruz/L. Gaytan (Cox)/
1.6 (36)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (B)
8.8 (48)
26 Womens Masters 8+ (WM8+)
12
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
L. Olson/A. Jurcak/A. Samuelson/M. Mckeon/J. Schneiderman/J. Topor/A. Wysocki/M. Olson/N. Hosking (Cox)
0.7 (33)
    Chicago Rowing Union (A)
S. Renn/J. Boles/C. Cabin/T. Wos/M. Magruder/A. Frisch/L. Gaytan/M. Miller/N. Sims (Cox)/
3.4 (40)
    Great Miami Rowing Center (A)
k. latta-landefeld/c. burgett/E. Turain/A. Bush/E. Bush/M. Kinstedt/M. Reynolds/J. Nix/K. Stanley (Cox)
5.1 (43)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
N. Toren/t. kline/M. Coleman/L. Hawthorne/S. Berry-Heller/M. Gettel/j. voros/J. Pilote/G. Hanbury (Cox)/
0.0 (27)
    Mendota Rowing Club (A)
10.6 (50)
    North Suburban Crew, Inc. - Woodlands Academy (A)
R. Kunkler/M. Kruse/P. Lanphier/K. Dillon/C. Rivard/K. Hayley/T. Alford/P. Corby/M. Rane (Cox)
14.6 (54)
    Recovery on Water, Inc. (A)
P. Delaplane/l. atterberry/T. Hoffmann/S. Donovan/L. McNally/C. Danstrom/K. Clarke/N. Clark/A. Bhardwaj (Cox)
10.6 (50)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
M. Freivogel/P. Milla/S. King/L. Picker/R. Howard/L. Perry/C. Foster/M. O'Brien/B. Seely (Cox)
2.4 (38)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
P. Kajok/V. Cochran/S. Pastoret/C. Wilson/M. Hunter/P. Francis/K. Monroe/E. Henggeler/E. Ewell (Cox)
10.6 (50)
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (B)
J. Braatz/A. Starin/M. Hodgetts/N. McGuigan/b. marden/M. Zierk/H. Cunningham/E. Butler/L. Johnson (Cox)
10.6 (50)
    Recovery on Water, Inc. (B)
K. Behner/K. Anderson/S. McHugh/J. Brown/V. Engonopoulos/C. Greene/D. Wojcik/J. Baldwin-Glenn/N. McSherry (Cox)
18.0 (57)
    Recovery on Water, Inc. (C)
B. Reilly/A. Gallman/S. Kirmeyer/B. Hennigan/A. Greenwald/k. kanda/J. Haagenson/K. Moyer/M. Bernardo (Cox)
13.5 (53)
27 Mens Open 2- (MO2-)
6
28 Womens Open 2- (WO2-)
6
29 Womens Masters Ltwt 4+ (WML4+)
1
30 Mixed Open 2x (MxO2x)
18
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club
 
    612 Endurance (A)
 
    Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A)
H. Zimmerman/J. Gossard
 
    Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A)
J. Stolar/J. Gossard
 
    Illinois Rowing Association (A)
J. Baker/L. Cusack
 
    Illinois Rowing Association (A)
S. Polak/E. Kroeker
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
J. Sears/J. Burroughs
 
    La Baie Verte Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
P. Marquardt/N. Goubeaux
 
    Mendota Rowing Club (A)
 
    Composite: Unaff. (USA), Great Miami Crew (A)
K. Stanley/S. Tinsley
 
    University of Cincinnati Rowing Alumni (A)
R. Blinka/C. Webken
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (B)
J. Waterfield/J. Bullock
 
    La Baie Verte Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
S. Dvorak/K. Dollhopf
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (B)
K. Pauly/T. Hernacki
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
L. Brown/W. Brown
 
    La Baie Verte Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
R. Shellman/J. Kubsh
 
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
L. McGee/E. Cornet
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (D)
A. Lewandowski/L. Sklyanskiy
 
31 Mens Ltwt 8+( ML8+)
3
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
S. McDonald/D. Morgenstern/A. Culbert/P. Oyler/R. Klein/N. Lobberecht/N. Gonzales/B. Hughes/M. Meldrim (Cox)/
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
K. Florida/J. Lightfine/T. Figura/P. Bailey/N. Woehrle/L. Figlioli/W. Pinney/E. Prendergast/E. Finlayson-Fife (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
P. Gaskill/S. Arif/A. Howard/R. Gray/A. Rai/D. Rodin/B. Kazdan/J. Ryan/J. Rothkopf (Cox)
 
32 Womens Ltwt 8+ (WL8+)
2
33 Mens Novice 4+ (MN4+)
2
    Chicago Rowing Union (A)
D. Gloss/C. Carr/Z. Rinehart/M. Cruz/M. Honaberger (Cox)/
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
S. Singer/G. Andricopulos/A. Rom/D. Pinchott/Z. Xiong (Cox)
 
34 Womens Novice 4+ (WN4+)
4
    Chicago Rowing Union (A)
S. Renn/J. Boles/C. Cabin/T. Wos/L. Gaytan (Cox)/
 
    Illinois Rowing Association (A)
A. Bondarowitcz/J. Sage/K. Dahlen/H. Pierce/C. Dickerson (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
J. Kang/D. Reed-Hudson/V. Valasquez/G. Izguerra/D. Bejarano Rayo (Cox)
 
Sunday, July 9, 2017
7:30 AM Coaches & Coxswains Meeting (Sun)
8:00 AM Racing begins
35 Mens Masters 1x (MM1x)
9
    Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A)
B. Easter
27.2 (60)
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
S. Kazmierczak
6.4 (43)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
T. Conway
44.1 (69)
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
T. Hernacki/
21.0 (56)
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
S. Wong
18.2 (54)
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc (A)
T. Young
21.0 (56)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (C)
J. Linhoff
13.2 (50)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (E)
w. mcnulty
24.0 (58)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (Y)
J. Downs
28.9 (61)
36 Womens Masters 1x (WM1x)
5
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
A. Wysocki
10.0 (47)
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
J. Bullock
8.1 (45)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
M. Aliyeva
15.6 (52)
    Rockford YMCA Rowing Club (A)
K. Polen
11.0 (48)
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (C)
D. Helt
0.9 (33)
37 Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (MML1x)
6
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
C. Montanari/
14.4 (51)
    Great Miami Rowing Center (A)
E. Givens
50.6 (72)
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
r. briggs
8.1 (45)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
V. Stirbu
38.0 (66)
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (B)
D. Reinisch
28.9 (61)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (D)
D. O'Meara, Jr.
14.4 (51)
38 Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (WML1x)
5
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
F. Tuite
25.6 (59)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
C. Wilson
18.2 (54)
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
E. Gore
18.2 (54)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (C)
N. Shuttleworth
3.6 (39)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (D)
T. Levin
36.1 (65)
39 Mens Masters 2x (MM2x)
7
    Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A)
W. Levins/R. Boi
47.7 (74)
    Great Miami Rowing Center (A)
K. Turain/D. Bush
19.4 (57)
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
H. Berthold/C. Gagliano
10.5 (49)
    La Baie Verte Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Shellman/K. Dollhopf
26.5 (62)
    Mendota Rowing Club (A)
2.6 (38)
    Composite: Greater Columbus, Potomac (B)
J. Waterfield/J. Olbrys
0.4 (31)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (C)
V. Stirbu/L. Sklyanskiy
36.3 (68)
40 Womens Masters 2x (WM2x)
8
    Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A)
R. hurtig/e. chrusciel
13.5 (52)
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
J. Braatz/A. Wysocki
16.9 (55)
    Great Miami Rowing Center (A)
E. Turain/c. burgett
9.5 (48)
    La Baie Verte Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Dvorak/P. Marquardt
7.0 (45)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
F. Tuite/M. Willmott
22.1 (59)
    Mendota Rowing Club (A)
4.9 (42)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
L. Keller/H. Woodford
38.1 (69)
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (B)
K. Pauly/L. McMath
19.4 (57)
41 Mens Masters 4+ (MM4+)
12
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
J. Gordon/A. Baker/D. Hale/J. Iverson/L. Johnson (Cox)
2.2 (37)
    Chicago Rowing Union (A)
W. Moudry/B. McGuinness/J. Engelhardt/M. Toutloff/N. Sims (Cox)/
6.2 (44)
    Great Miami Rowing Center (A)
K. Turain/D. Bush/C. Deming/J. Bultman/E. Givens (Cox)
4.9 (42)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
B. Rosenbaum/M. Hicks/S. Binder/M. Blum/M. Meldrim (Cox)/
0.0 (28)
    Mendota Rowing Club (A)
J. Brennan/K. Amann/E. Currie/B. Bradford/E. Parker (Cox)
0.4 (31)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
D. Miner/S. Sharp/T. Lieb/B. Cochran/E. Huber (Cox)
23.5 (60)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
P. O'Neal/N. Roenfeldt/S. Warren/T. Albert/D. Schwartz (Cox)
2.6 (38)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
R. Kunkler/T. Wiegand/J. Byrd/J. Fargo/J. Bergquist (Cox)
14.6 (53)
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (B)
B. Acuff/M. Hodgetts/T. Hillier/M. Dorman/m. guzman (Cox)
1.8 (36)
    Chicago Rowing Union (B)
A. Astorga/B. Feller/S. Lobdell/C. Connelly/L. Gaytan (Cox)/
1.1 (34)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
R. Klein/J. Kenny/N. Gonzales/N. Lobberecht/M. Guy (Cox)/
0.0 (27)
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (C)
K. Houtz/P. Rutkowski/J. Burchmore/C. Talbot/D. Helt (Cox)
0.0 (28)
42 Womens Masters 4+ (WM4+)
12
    Chicago Rowing Union (A)
S. Renn/S. Azure/L. Gaytan/J. Boles/M. Honaberger (Cox)
4.2 (41)
    Great Miami Rowing Center (A)
E. Turain/c. burgett/M. Kinstedt/A. Bush/K. Stanley (Cox)
9.5 (48)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
S. Berry-Heller/C. Starshak/D. Gill/M. Gettel/G. Hanbury (Cox)/
0.2 (30)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
N. Toren/K. Smith/M. Coleman/L. Otte/R. Gupta (Cox)/
0.5 (32)
    Mendota Rowing Club (A)
20.8 (58)
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
C. Clarke/A. Sassaman/H. Scott/d. brownstone/M. Rane (Cox)
10.5 (49)
    North Suburban Crew, Inc. - Woodlands Academy (A)
R. Kunkler/T. Alford/M. Kruse/P. Corby/K. Dillon (Cox)
13.5 (52)
    Recovery on Water, Inc. (A)
l. atterberry/S. Donovan/T. Hoffmann/J. Neal/A. Bhardwaj (Cox)
9.5 (48)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
P. Milla/S. King/M. O'Brien/C. Foster/D. Brunig (Cox)
0.4 (31)
    North Suburban Crew, Inc. - Woodlands Academy (B)
P. Lanphier/C. Rivard/M. Burns/K. Hayley/M. Rane (Cox)
19.4 (57)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
L. Perry/R. Howard/M. Freivogel/L. Picker/S. Tyree (Cox)
7.0 (45)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (C)
K. Monroe/M. Hunter/E. Henggeler/C. Wilson/D. Brunig (Cox)
4.9 (42)
43 Mens Open 4x (MO4x)
8
    Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A)
H. Zimmerman/T. Glasgow/D. Easter/W. Levins
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
C. Schoen/D. Nuelle/W. McNulty/E. Buck
 
    Cloanthus RC (A)
A. 1/A. 2/A. 3/A. 4
 
    Composite: Greater Columbus, Potomac (A)
J. Waterfield/J. Olbrys/P. Sheppard/r. briggs
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
J. Linhoff/T. Conway/N. Carman/G. Alexandru
 
    Mendota Rowing Club (A)
 
    Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (B)
R. Boi/B. Easter/C. Shoup/J. Stolar
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
S. Casavechia/A. Reinfeld/S. Binder/W. Randall
 
44 Womens Open 4x (WO4x)
2
    Cloanthus RC (A)
A. 1/A. 2/A. 3/A. 4
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
E. Caffee/L. Hawthorne/P. Yeshewas/j. voros/
 
45 Mens Open 8+ (MO8+)
7
    Chicago Rowing Union (A)
D. Gloss/J. Wood/J. Ozaeta/M. Cruz/T. Kraus/D. Maher/Z. Rinehart/C. Carr/N. Sims (Cox)/
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
S. McDonald/A. Reinfeld/B. Rosenbaum/M. Hicks/G. Powell/S. Casavechia/W. Randall/D. Morgenstern/M. Guy (Cox)/
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
A. Culbert/M. Blum/R. Klein/M. Prapopulos/S. Singer/J. Brown/N. Gonzales/P. Oyler/G. Hanbury (Cox)/
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A)
Z. Verghese/J. Epstein/J. Justic/H. Quinn-Pasin/B. Stamato/B. Johnson/E. Young/W. Braendel/r. prendergast (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
C. Minifie/J. DeBeir/E. Cochran/E. Mutic/L. Estes/C. Gu/L. Page/T. Bliss/B. Fister (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
P. Gaskill/S. Arif/A. Howard/R. Gray/A. Rai/D. Rodin/B. Kazdan/J. Ryan/J. Rothkopf (Cox)
 
    Toledo Rowing Club (A)
 
46 Womens Open 8+ (WO8+)
11
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
L. Olson/A. Jurcak/A. Samuelson/M. Mckeon/J. Schneiderman/J. Topor/M. Hodgetts/M. Olson/N. Hosking (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
A. Benedict/B. Blake/L. Lang/N. McGuigan/H. Cunningham/M. Zierk/P. Raksin/E. Butler/L. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Union (A)
S. Renn/J. Boles/C. Cabin/T. Wos/A. Frisch/M. Miller/L. Gaytan/S. Azure/M. Magruder (Cox)/
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
N. Toren/t. kline/H. Gross/L. Hawthorne/K. Scott/M. Coleman/P. Yeshewas/J. Pilotte/R. Gupta (Cox)/
 
    North Suburban Crew, Inc. - Woodlands Academy (A)
R. Kunkler/T. Alford/L. Peterson/S. Kirby/E. de Klerk/H. Marwede/S. Noyes/J. Bowe/K. Dillon (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
E. Howard/L. Stiegemeyer/J. Timmons/E. Weber/l. winkleman/A. Aftayev/o. fedorko/r. ward/J. Korenblat (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
M. Freivogel/P. Milla/S. King/L. Picker/R. Howard/L. Perry/C. Foster/P. Francis/E. Huber (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
S. Berry-Heller/K. Smith/E. Elmiger/A. Rosenbaum/M. Gettel/L. Otte/D. Gill/C. Starshak/Z. Xiong (Cox)/
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
M. Duncan/L. Helfrey/G. Gevers/E. Oberreiter/A. Watkins/S. Sorel/J. Farmer/L. Melby/D. Brunig (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (F)
P. Salewood/D. Harris/M. Present/L. Dorn/K. Ward/J. Rhodes/L. Muhr/A. Brozek/E. Ewell (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (O)
E. Roethlisberger/Z. Tesser/i. befeler/G. Hunter/L. Aach/D. Jason/S. Taylor/A. Meara/S. Tyree (Cox)
 
47 Mixed Masters 2x (MxM2x)
12
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
C. Wyder/D. Helt
2.2 (37)
    Great Miami Rowing Center (A)
C. Deming/E. Bush
0.0 (27)
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
H. Berthold/J. Bullock
8.6 (47)
    La Baie Verte Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
P. Marquardt/N. Goubeaux
10.5 (49)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
W. Lang/L. Sklyanskiy
31.2 (65)
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
E. Gore/S. Wong
15.8 (54)
    Great Miami Rowing Center (B)
J. Bultman/A. Bush
0.1 (29)
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (B)
K. Schulz/C. Gagliano
12.4 (51)
    La Baie Verte Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
S. Dvorak/K. Dollhopf
8.6 (47)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
T. Opferman/M. Willmott
23.5 (60)
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (B)
K. Pauly/T. Hernacki
18.2 (56)
    La Baie Verte Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
R. Shellman/J. Kubsh
25.0 (61)
48 MN1x Mens Novice 1x (MN1x)
2
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
D. Pinchott
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
L. Brown
 
49 WN1x Women's Novice 1x (WN1x)
2
50 Mens Ltwt 4+ (ML4+)
4
    Chicago Training Center (A)
E. Clendenning/J. Tellez/S. Dunn/W. Clendenning/J. Reyna (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
S. McDonald/D. Morgenstern/A. Culbert/P. Oyler/M. Meldrim (Cox)/
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
W. Minifie/H. Tyree/E. Mutic/J. DeBeir/C. Gamble (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
M. Santos/J. Tielking/M. Sharpe/C. Minifie/W. Klein (Cox)
 
51 Womens Ltwt 4+ (WL4+)
3
    Chicago Training Center (A)
K. Reardon/R. Clendenning/S. Reyes/E. Tellez/J. Reyna (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
K. Scott/t. kline/j. voros/J. Pilotte/R. Gupta (Cox)/
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
Z. Tesser/i. befeler/G. Hunter/A. Meara/E. Ewell (Cox)
 
52 Mens Novice 8+ (MN8+)
1
53 Womens Novice 8+ (WN8+)
2
54 PC2x Parent-Child 2x (PC2x)
6
55 Mixed Adaptive 2x
0
56 Mixed 8+
9
57 MxJN4x Mixed Jr Novice Exhibition 4x
5
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change