Covered Bridge Regatta
- Apr 22, 2017 To Apr 23, 2017
- sprint
- Dexter Lake, 15 miles SE of Eugene, OR
- Eugene, OR (USA)
- Hosted By: Oregon Association of Rowers
- 2017 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, April 22, 2017 | |||||
0 | Saturday April 18th | ||||
0 | 6:15 AM | Coach Cox MTG | |||
1 | 7:30 AM | Mens Jr 1x | 35 |
||
2 | Womens Masters 1x | 14 |
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
M. Heffernan/
|
13.2 (50)
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
L. Baker
|
8.1 (45)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
J. Schelter
|
22.5 (57)
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
c. heron
|
24.0 (58)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
J. Wallis
|
16.9 (53)
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
S. Gribbons
|
0.1 (29)
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (B) |
E. Runde/
|
25.6 (59)
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (B) |
S. Keller
|
38.0 (66)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
L. Hoffman
|
14.4 (51)
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (B) |
S. Wright
|
4.2 (40)
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (C) |
T. Laughlin Taylor/
|
22.5 (57)
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (C) |
C. Shirley
|
27.2 (60)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (C) |
A. Creighton
|
22.5 (57)
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (D) |
S. Harmon/
|
19.6 (55)
|
|||
3 | Womens Jr 1x | 22 |
|||
4 | Mens Masters 2x | 12 |
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
19.4 (57)
|
||||
Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A) |
M. Kimble/P. Daggett
|
22.1 (59)
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
R. Remmers/B. Andresen
|
16.9 (55)
|
|||
Portland Boat Club (A) |
T. Wood/C. Otis
|
28.0 (63)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. Colburn/N. Espinosa
|
5.5 (43)
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
C. Taylor/G. Baker
|
19.4 (57)
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
R. McMahon/S. Williams
|
41.8 (71)
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
K. Moore/R. Williams
|
3.7 (40)
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (B) |
D. Ross/J. Lachman-Curl
|
1.8 (36)
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (B) |
E. Derby/J. Krueger
|
10.5 (49)
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (B) |
R. Briggs/F. Sayer
|
38.1 (69)
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (B) |
D. Setter/S. Cooper
|
18.2 (56)
|
|||
5 | Mens Jr Novice 4+ | 17 |
|||
6 | Mixed Masters 4x | 12 |
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
18.0 (57)
|
||||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
21.8 (60)
|
||||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
J. Juhlin/M. Jones/K. Juhlin/K. Jones
|
28.9 (65)
|
|||
Rogue Rowing (A) |
D. Fairbanks/S. Claypool/B. Conrad/D. kahn
|
20.5 (59)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
K. Briggs/C. Ansberry/G. Tertychnyi/B. Calvert
|
8.8 (48)
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
K. Clifton/K. Henning/K. Bott/P. Volz
|
7.2 (46)
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
16.8 (56)
|
||||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
A. Haight/S. Smith/M. Westermeyer/B. Byrd
|
28.9 (65)
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (B) |
A. Forrestel/A. Verner/D. Cadigan/D. Elting
|
30.4 (66)
|
|||
Rogue Rowing (B) |
D. Schneck/T. Martinez/S. Dewey/L. Plummer
|
25.9 (63)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
J. Schelter/M. Lewis/J. Perrin/N. Espinosa
|
9.7 (49)
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (B) |
30.4 (66)
|
||||
7 | Mens Jr Varsity 2- | 13 |
|||
8 | Womens Jr Novice 4+ | 14 |
|||
9 | Mens Masters Novice 4+ | 2 |
|||
W Mstr 1x Final | |||||
10 | Womens Jr Varsity 2- | 11 |
|||
11 | Womens Masters 4+ | 24 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
T. Galbraith/A. Livengood/M. Courtway/K. Danielsson/A. Taylor (Cox)
|
10.5 (49)
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
14.6 (53)
|
||||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
9.5 (48)
|
||||
North Bay Rowing Club (A) |
9.5 (48)
|
||||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
A. Schmidt/D. Cornitius/A. Larson/K. Lally/g. betterton (Cox)
|
36.3 (68)
|
|||
Portland State Crew (A) |
K. Peterson/A. Ritter/R. Anderson/K. Ponce/E. Boyes (Cox)
|
0.0 (22)
|
|||
Rogue Rowing (A) |
C. Rimov/C. Huffman/B. Wessler/M. Funke/S. Kutcher (Cox)
|
19.4 (57)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
J. Perrin/A. Woolwine/M. Polis/A. Creighton/K. Lewis (Cox)
|
13.5 (52)
|
|||
Composite: Sammamish Rowing Association, College Club Seattle (A) |
L. De Leuw/N. Biery/B. Calvert/K. Sheehan/D. Pelz (Cox)
|
15.8 (54)
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
C. Schueman/A. Ingerson/S. Ey/L. Burns Spencer/D. Atwood (Cox)
|
2.2 (37)
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
11.4 (50)
|
||||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
J. Withycombe/S. Wright/M. Gamburd/S. Gribbons/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
3.1 (39)
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (B) |
B. Shane/s. Entress/K. Fitzgerald/M. Ledoux/K. Campbell (Cox)
|
14.6 (53)
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (B) |
0.2 (30)
|
||||
North Bay Rowing Club (B) |
32.9 (66)
|
||||
Oregon Association of Rowers (B) |
M. McCauley/M. Jones/M. McDonnell/K. Staples/J. Chamness (Cox)
|
28.0 (63)
|
|||
Rogue Rowing (B) |
L. Byers/D. Schneck/T. Martinez/M. Bashaw/L. Devalin (Cox)
|
31.2 (65)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
D. Crisler/L. Golebiowski/S. Solaro/T. Neider/S. Stewart (Cox)
|
11.4 (50)
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (B) |
S. Walker/C. Elardo/M. Corbett/A. Reid/K. Degutis (Cox)
|
10.5 (49)
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (B) |
Z. Macomber/N. Martinsen/M. Hoeffel/R. Henry/H. White (Cox)
|
18.2 (56)
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (B) |
S. Copeland/C. Lund/J. Schweitzer/N. Moore/D. Allison (Cox)
|
18.2 (56)
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (C) |
M. Edenholm/K. Scanlan/C. Kiehle/M. DeCouteau/C. Deavy (Cox)
|
19.4 (57)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (C) |
S. Spens/P. Mazzuca/L. Place/C. Reece/M. Luna (Cox)
|
20.8 (58)
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (C) |
7.8 (46)
|
||||
12 | Womens Jr Novice 4x+ | 10 |
|||
0 | 12:00 PM | Lunch | |||
13 | Womens Masters Novice 4+ | 7 |
|||
14 | Mens Masters 4+ | 15 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
M. Olason/J. Christiansen/K. Frost/D. Fannon/G. Sawyer (Cox)
|
14.6 (53)
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
19.4 (57)
|
||||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
12.4 (51)
|
||||
Portland State Crew (A) |
J. Brearley/E. Nordin/K. Freitag/I. Cox/T. Tran (Cox)
|
0.0 (23)
|
|||
Rogue Rowing (A) |
B. Conrad/C. Prufer/S. Dewey/R. Iverson/S. Kutcher (Cox)
|
39.9 (70)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
D. Lund/R. Relyea/G. Tertychnyi/N. Hvidtfeldt/K. Lewis (Cox)
|
9.5 (48)
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
J. Krueger/M. Ferdig/J. Romanko/R. Gaughan/K. Degutis (Cox)
|
5.5 (43)
|
|||
Table Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
D. Lyon/R. Garibay/R. Briggs/J. FERREYRA/I. Kern (Cox)
|
1.1 (34)
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
39.9 (70)
|
||||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
R. Williams/D. Setter/K. Moore/S. WU/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
9.5 (48)
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (B) |
W. McGonagle/M. Saunders/E. Driggers/B. Fleet/M. Ledoux (Cox)
|
20.8 (58)
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (B) |
38.1 (69)
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
J. Orlins/M. Fitzner/S. Nara/J. Keck/M. Luna (Cox)
|
10.5 (49)
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (B) |
E. Derby/G. Baker/P. Volz/E. Halprin/B. Halprin (Cox)
|
10.5 (49)
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (C) |
N. Otte/T. Goss/C. Samson/A. Oddo/S. Bloom (Cox)
|
1.4 (35)
|
|||
15 | Mens Jr Novice 4x+ | 14 |
|||
16 | Womens Jr JV 2x | 21 |
|||
17 | Mens Jr Varsity 4x | 14 |
|||
18 | Womens Jr Varsity 2x | 18 |
|||
19 | Mixed Masters 8+ | 18 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
N. Otte/s. Entress/T. Galbraith/T. Goss/C. Samson/A. Oddo/K. Fitzgerald/B. Shane/G. Sawyer (Cox)
|
5.8 (44)
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
15.7 (55)
|
||||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
11.5 (51)
|
||||
North Bay Rowing Club (A) |
A. Lowry/T. Gallup/G. Miller/N. Honey/J. Gause/J. Dunham/T. Abelli-Amen/J. Hurley/I. Holiday (Cox)
|
15.7 (55)
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
J. Juhlin/D. Ross/C. Wilshire/K. Jones/A. Schmidt/s. helmers/M. McCauley/D. Cornitius/J. Chamness (Cox)
|
21.8 (60)
|
|||
Portland State Crew (A) |
J. Brearley/R. Anderson/E. Nordin/K. Freitag/I. Cox/K. Peterson/K. Ponce/A. Ritter/T. Tran (Cox)
|
0.0 (22)
|
|||
Rogue Rowing (A) |
C. Prufer/L. Plummer/L. Byers/C. Huffman/C. Rimov/B. Wessler/D. kahn/R. Iverson/T. Martinez (Cox)
|
25.9 (63)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
D. Grauer/L. Hoffman/R. Danielson/L. Golebiowski/K. Briggs/D. Lund/G. Tertychnyi/Y. Poltorak/S. Stewart (Cox)
|
6.5 (45)
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
M. Ferdig/J. Krueger/A. Gamboa/J. Romanko/N. Langley/K. Carrier/R. Long/S. Crabaugh/B. Halprin (Cox)
|
1.6 (36)
|
|||
Table Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
D. Lyon/A. Ripke/R. Briggs/J. FERREYRA/R. Garibay/M. Missall/A. Ferris/J. Napoli/S. Figone (Cox)
|
6.5 (45)
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
19.2 (58)
|
||||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
J. Withycombe/K. Moore/S. Cooper/R. Williams/S. Copeland/D. Setter/D. Allison/M. Gamburd/A. Withycombe (Cox)
|
8.8 (48)
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (B) |
K. Frost/B. Fleet/E. Driggers/M. Saunders/M. Courtway/C. Sheehan/M. Edenholm/M. Apodaca/K. Campbell (Cox)
|
11.5 (51)
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (B) |
32.0 (67)
|
||||
Oregon Association of Rowers (B) |
R. Remmers/B. Andresen/A. Lewis/M. Peixoto/R. Thompson/L. Baker/B. Carlson/M. McDonnell/g. betterton (Cox)
|
13.5 (53)
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (B) |
E. Halprin/K. Henning/P. Volz/E. Derby/T. Jones/M. Svendsen/K. Anderson/T. New/K. Degutis (Cox)
|
8.0 (47)
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (B) |
B. Byrd/J. Schweitzer/S. Smith/N. Moore/M. Tippie/M. Westermeyer/A. Haight/S. WU/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
23.1 (61)
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (C) |
M. Olason/J. Christiansen/W. McGonagle/D. Fannon/A. Livengood/K. Scanlan/S. Knight/C. Clark/M. Ledoux (Cox)
|
24.5 (62)
|
|||
20 | Womens Jr Novice 8+ | 8 |
|||
21 | Mens Jr JV 4+ | 16 |
|||
22 | Mens Jr Varsity 4+ | 12 |
|||
23 | Womens Jr JV 8+ | 5 |
|||
24 | Womens Jr Varsity 8+ | 6 |
|||
25 | Womens Masters 2x | 20 |
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
N. Biery/L. De Leuw
|
12.4 (51)
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
19.4 (57)
|
||||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
T. Laughlin Taylor/E. Runde/
|
20.8 (58)
|
|||
North Bay Rowing Club (A) |
C. Riddle/G. Petnic
|
23.5 (60)
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
K. Juhlin/S. Keller
|
32.9 (66)
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A) |
N. Beremski/J. Palomino
|
5.5 (43)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
J. Hamilton/S. Fender
|
4.2 (41)
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (A) |
C. Nagy/A. Andrews
|
15.8 (54)
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
L. Jensen/D. Atwood
|
23.5 (60)
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
29.6 (64)
|
||||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
S. Gribbons/S. Wright
|
1.1 (34)
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (B) |
S. Harmon/M. Heffernan/
|
13.5 (52)
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (B) |
R. Thompson/L. Baker
|
7.0 (45)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
Y. Poltorak/S. Solaro
|
10.5 (49)
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (B) |
K. Bott/K. Clifton
|
4.9 (42)
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (B) |
32.9 (66)
|
||||
Willamette Rowing Club (B) |
C. Lund/N. Moore
|
16.9 (55)
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (C) |
A. Larson/K. Staples
|
32.9 (66)
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (C) |
c. heron/S. Adams
|
12.4 (51)
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (C) |
11.4 (50)
|
||||
Sunday, April 23, 2017 | |||||
0 | Sunday April 19th | ||||
26 | Mens Masters 1x (heats) | 16 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
J. Christiansen
|
27.2 (60)
|
|||
Eugene Rowing Club (A) |
S. Kales
|
0.0 (25)
|
|||
Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A) |
P. Daggett
|
32.4 (63)
|
|||
Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A) |
M. Kimble
|
19.6 (55)
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
R. Sternagel
|
27.2 (60)
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
R. Remmers
|
14.4 (51)
|
|||
Portland Boat Club (A) |
C. Otis
|
30.6 (62)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. Colburn
|
16.9 (53)
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
D. Venema
|
40.0 (67)
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
C. Magnuson
|
18.2 (54)
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (B) |
B. Andresen
|
27.2 (60)
|
|||
Portland Boat Club (B) |
T. Wood
|
36.1 (65)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
N. Espinosa
|
0.9 (33)
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (C) |
J. Lachman-Curl
|
0.2 (30)
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (D) |
A. Fix
|
0.0 (26)
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (E) |
J. Stacey
|
46.2 (70)
|
|||
27 | Womens Jr Varsity 4+ | 11 |
|||
28 | Mens Jr Novice 8+ | 11 |
|||
29 | Mens Jr JV 2x | 25 |
|||
30 | Womens Jr JV 4+ | 13 |
|||
31 | Womens Masters 4x | 18 |
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
16.8 (56)
|
||||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
M. Heffernan/T. Laughlin Taylor/S. Harmon/E. Runde/
|
15.7 (55)
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
R. Thompson/L. Baker/K. Juhlin/S. Keller
|
15.7 (55)
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A) |
K. Schelonka/S. Schelonka/N. Beremski/J. Palomino
|
4.5 (42)
|
|||
Rogue Rowing (A) |
C. Rimov/C. Huffman/B. Wessler/S. Claypool
|
21.8 (60)
|
|||
Composite: Sammamish Rowing Association, College Club Seattle (A) |
N. Biery/B. Calvert/L. De Leuw/K. Sheehan
|
14.6 (54)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
J. Aylsworth/C. Suzzarini/S. Cameron/M. Rinta-Piirto
|
7.2 (46)
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
K. Clifton/K. Bott/A. Ryman/L. Wylder
|
6.5 (45)
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
24.5 (62)
|
||||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
J. Withycombe/C. Lund/D. Allison/M. Gamburd
|
9.7 (49)
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (B) |
B. Carlson/M. McCauley/C. Shirley/M. McDonnell
|
27.4 (64)
|
|||
Rogue Rowing (B) |
L. Byers/D. Schneck/T. Martinez/M. Bashaw
|
28.9 (65)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
D. Crisler/C. Ansberry/M. Proby/T. Neider
|
14.6 (54)
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (B) |
S. Ey/K. Anderson/T. Jones/L. Jensen
|
9.7 (49)
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (B) |
21.8 (60)
|
||||
Willamette Rowing Club (B) |
S. Copeland/J. Schweitzer/M. Westermeyer/A. Haight
|
21.8 (60)
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (C) |
G. Doran/C. Lee/D. Cadigan/R. NORD
|
21.8 (60)
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (C) |
S. Deal/T. New/S. Adams/D. Atwood
|
8.0 (47)
|
|||
M Masters 1x Final | |||||
32 | Mens Jr Varsity 2x | 21 |
|||
33 | Womens Jr Varsity 4x | 14 |
|||
34 | Mens Masters 4x | 11 |
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
18.0 (57)
|
||||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
37.0 (70)
|
||||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
D. Ross/C. Wilshire/M. Peixoto/K. Jones
|
8.8 (48)
|
|||
Rogue Rowing (A) |
C. Prufer/B. Conrad/S. Dewey/R. Iverson
|
37.0 (70)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
A. Belousek/P. Colvin/P. Meyer/A. Roberts
|
5.1 (43)
|
|||
Composite: Station L, Portland BC (A) |
T. Wood/C. Otis/R. Genske/D. Robbins
|
27.4 (64)
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
A. Glasfeld/E. Derby/P. Volz/E. Halprin
|
8.8 (48)
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
37.0 (70)
|
||||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
B. Byrd/S. Cooper/S. Smith/S. WU
|
24.5 (62)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
K. Briggs/R. Relyea/D. Lund/N. Hvidtfeldt
|
11.5 (51)
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (B) |
9.7 (49)
|
||||
35 | Womens Masters 8+ | 17 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
B. Shane/s. Entress/K. Fitzgerald/K. Danielsson/A. Livengood/C. Clark/S. Knight/M. Ledoux/P. Montgomery (Cox)
|
20.5 (59)
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
3.9 (41)
|
||||
North Bay Rowing Club (A) |
10.6 (50)
|
||||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
S. Keller/L. Baker/R. Thompson/s. helmers/K. Juhlin/B. Carlson/M. McDonnell/K. Staples/g. betterton (Cox)
|
21.8 (60)
|
|||
Rogue Rowing (A) |
C. Rimov/C. Huffman/B. Wessler/M. Funke/L. Byers/D. Fairbanks/S. Claypool/M. Bashaw/T. Martinez (Cox)
|
24.5 (62)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. Polis/J. Perrin/S. Spens/P. Mazzuca/C. Reece/A. Creighton/A. Woolwine/L. Place/K. Lewis (Cox)
|
15.7 (55)
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
L. Jensen/C. Schueman/L. Wylder/A. Ingerson/S. Ey/A. Ryman/c. heron/L. Burns Spencer/B. Halprin (Cox)
|
6.5 (45)
|
|||
Table Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
A. Ripke/J. Napoli/A. King/M. Missall/A. Ferris/C. Steele/T. Long/S. Gray/S. Figone (Cox)
|
19.2 (58)
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
13.5 (53)
|
||||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
J. Withycombe/S. Gribbons/C. Lund/S. Wright/N. Moore/S. Copeland/M. Gamburd/J. Schweitzer/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
8.0 (47)
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (B) |
25.9 (63)
|
||||
North Bay Rowing Club (B) |
G. Petnic/K. Windsor/A. Spohr/T. Drobnick/C. Riddle/E. Fischer/S. Musgrove/K. McHugh/M. Lindstedt (Cox)
|
13.5 (53)
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (B) |
A. Schmidt/D. Cornitius/M. McCauley/M. Jones/R. NORD/A. Larson/G. Doran/C. Lee/J. Chamness (Cox)
|
25.9 (63)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
C. Suzzarini/D. Grauer/J. Aylsworth/J. Hamilton/M. Rinta-Piirto/R. Danielson/S. Fender/S. Cameron/A. Swift (Cox)
|
5.8 (44)
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (B) |
T. Jones/T. New/C. Elardo/S. Walker/A. Reid/M. Svendsen/K. Anderson/M. Corbett/D. Atwood (Cox)
|
8.0 (47)
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (C) |
5.1 (43)
|
||||
Unaffiliated (USA) (C) |
D. Crisler/L. Golebiowski/S. Solaro/C. Ansberry/K. Sheehan/N. Biery/L. De Leuw/B. Calvert/Z. Hedeen (Cox)
|
11.5 (51)
|
|||
36 | Mens Jr Varsity 8+ | 5 |
|||
37 | Mixed Masters 2x | 8 |
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
19.4 (57)
|
||||
North Bay Rowing Club (A) |
34.6 (67)
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. Lewis/J. Perrin
|
14.6 (53)
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (A) |
A. Andrews/C. Groom
|
7.0 (45)
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
D. Atwood/J. Dukes
|
8.6 (47)
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
22.1 (59)
|
||||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
M. Williams/R. Williams
|
0.8 (33)
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (B) |
36.3 (68)
|
||||
38 | Mens Jr JV 8+ | 8 |
|||
39 | Mens Masters 8+ | 8 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
M. Olason/J. Christiansen/K. Frost/D. Fannon/W. McGonagle/T. Goss/N. Otte/B. Fleet/G. Sawyer (Cox)
|
11.5 (51)
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
23.1 (61)
|
||||
North Bay Rowing Club (A) |
S. Genise/T. Gallup/J. Gause/B. Demsher/G. Miller/B. Reagan/S. Skubic/N. Honey/S. Musgrove (Cox)
|
10.6 (50)
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
R. Remmers/B. Andresen/A. Lewis/D. Ross/C. Wilshire/J. Lachman-Curl/A. Fix/M. Peixoto/J. Chamness (Cox)
|
5.1 (43)
|
|||
OSU Alumni (A) |
R. Vernazza/J. Zielinski/A. Hughes/C. Griffitts/D. Willey/E. Gustafson/C. Nofziger/F. Allen/A. Everett (Cox)
|
0.0 (28)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
P. Struyvenberg/K. Hansen/J. Conlu/K. Briggs/D. Herness/E. Hall/P. Dodd/J. Kelly/K. Lewis (Cox)
|
11.5 (51)
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
A. Glasfeld/J. Barrett/G. Baker/K. Henning/P. Volz/S. Hyde/E. Derby/E. Halprin/K. Degutis (Cox)
|
8.0 (47)
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
B. Byrd/S. Cooper/R. Williams/K. Moore/S. Smith/M. Tippie/D. Setter/S. WU/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
15.7 (55)
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change