USRowing Midwest Masters Regional Championships

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, August 4, 2007
1 Womens Master 4+
4
2 Mens Master Novice 8+
1
3 Mens Master 4x
2
4 Womens Master Rec 4+
3
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
E. Roberts/S. Berke/L. Shimp/E. Wysocki/K. Holtvogt (Cox)
1.1 (34)
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
K. Hall/C. Bohnert/A. Beer/L. Berjon/T. Bova (Cox)
0.8 (33)
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (B)
K. Bingham/D. Parrish/R. Garrett/A. Haid/S. Lopez (Cox)
1.7 (36)
5 Womens Master Ltwt 2x
2
6 Mens Master 1x
12
7 Mens Master Novice 1x
0
8 Womens Master Rec 8+
1
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
K. Hall/C. Bohnert/D. Parrish/K. Bingham/A. Beer/R. Garrett/L. Berjon/A. Haid/L. Hupp (Cox)
1.0 (34)
9 Mens Master Ltwt 2x
3
10 Womens Master 1x
2
11 Mixed Master 8+
4
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
C. Carey/S. Berke/M. Vossler/M. Flaherty/S. Coghlan/S. Hendrickson/L. Holder/A. Montavon/K. Holtvogt (Cox)
1.6 (36)
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
K. Bingham/T. Bova/K. Koon/D. Parrish/M. McGovern/R. Garrett/C. Boduin/A. Haid/L. Hupp (Cox)
4.5 (42)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
K. Krause/C. Uding/L. Greensfelder/M. Jordan/C. Dadian/S. Casnocha/M. Farmand/P. Agathen/C. Murphy (Cox)
12.5 (52)
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
S. Ryan/S. Capelle/L. Dimick/E. Hult/P. Kington/B. Ramsey/D. Brentlinger/C. Swartz/J. Gill (Cox)
1.6 (36)
12 Womens Master Novice 4+
0
13 Womens Master 2-
2
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
K. Hall/C. Bohnert
0.6 (32)
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (B)
L. Berjon/A. Beer
1.2 (34)
14 Mixed Master 2x
12
15 Mens Master 8+
0
16 Womens Master 4x
4
17 Mens Master Rec 4+
1
18 Mens Master Ltwt 1x
9
19 Mens Master 2-
2
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
T. Bova/S. Lopez
4.2 (40)
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
P. Kington/E. Hult
0.0 (24)
20 Womens Master Ltwt 1x
2
21 Womens Master Novice 1x
3
22 Mens Master Novice 4+
0
23 Womens Master 2x
6
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
L. Hupp/C. Bohnert
0.5 (32)
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
J. Dryer/L. Clemens
15.7 (54)
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
S. Dresser/L. Gaudreau
0.0 (0)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
N. Shuttleworth/E. Argyilan
0.0 (0)
    Spalding University Masters (A)
T. McClure/J. Rooney
7.0 (45)
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (B)
B. Knouse/A. Connelly
4.2 (41)
24 Womens Master Novice 8+
0
25 Mens Master 2x
7
26 Mixed Master 4+
4
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
T. Bova/K. Koon/D. Parrish/R. Garrett/L. Hupp (Cox)
5.5 (43)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
T. Sedlacek/M. Turner/K. Krause/M. Jordan/C. Murphy (Cox)
5.5 (43)
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (B)
K. Bingham/C. Boduin/M. McGovern/A. Haid/S. Lopez (Cox)
4.2 (41)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
M. Freivogel/D. Hopkins/C. Dadian/C. Uding/L. Greensfelder (Cox)
12.4 (51)
27 Mens Master Rec 8+
0
28 Mixed Master 4x
1
29 Mens Master 4+
3
30 Womens Master 8+
2
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change