OCU Head of the Oklahoma

  • Hosted By OKC Riversport
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event
Entries
Saturday, October 7, 2017
C/K1 10:00 AM Men's K1, Women's K2, Men's C2, Women's C1
1a 11:00 AM Womens Open 1x
4
1b 11:00 AM Womens Open Ltwt 1x
6
1c 11:05 AM Womens Masters 1x AA-D
10
1d 11:05 AM Womens Masters 1x E-J
3
2 11:15 AM Mens Youth 4x
28
3 11:20 AM Womens Youth Novice 4x
10
4 11:30 AM Mens Youth Novice 4+
12
5a 11:45 AM Mens Open 2x
6
5b 11:45 AM Mens Open Ltwt 2x
4
6 11:50 AM Mens Masters 2x
13
7 12:00 PM Womens Youth 1x
32
8 12:10 PM Womens Youth Rec 1x
4
9 12:10 PM Womens Youth Novice Rec 1x
4
10 12:30 PM Womens Open 8+
2
11 12:30 PM Womens Collegiate 8+
19
12 12:40 PM Womens Masters 8+
3
13a 12:45 PM Womens Youth 8+
13
13b 12:45 PM Womens Youth Ltwt 8+
2
14 1:00 PM Mens Collegiate 4+
11
15 1:05 PM Mens Masters 4+
0
16 1:10 PM Womens Collegiate Novice/Frosh 4+
6
17 1:20 PM Mens Collegiate Novice/Frosh 8+
9
18 1:30 PM Mens Youth Novice 8+
7
C/K2 1:40 PM Women's K1, Men's K2, Men's C1, Women's C2
21a 2:30 PM Mens Open 1x
9
21b 2:30 PM Mens Open Ltwt 1x
6
21c 2:35 PM Mens Masters 1x AA-D
10
21d 2:35 PM Mens Masters 1x E-J
11
22 2:45 PM Womens Youth 4x (Row for the Cure)
35
23 2:50 PM Mens Youth Novice 4x
8
24 3:00 PM Womens Youth Novice 4+ (Row for the Cure)
9
25a 3:15 PM Womens Open 2x
8
25b 3:15 PM Womens Open Ltwt 2x
2
26 3:20 PM Womens Masters 2x (Row for the Cure)
13
27 3:30 PM Mens Youth 1x
31
28 3:40 PM Mens Youth Rec 1x
5
29 3:40 PM Mens Youth Novice Rec 1x
3
30a 4:00 PM Men's Open 8+
3
30b 4:00 PM Mens Collegiate 8+
4
30c 4:00 PM Men's Masters 8+
0
31a 4:10 PM Mens Youth 8+
15
31b 4:10 PM Mens Youth Ltwt 8+
5
32 4:20 PM Womens Collegiate 4+ (Row for the Cure)
32
33 4:25 PM Womens Masters 4+
2
34 4:40 PM Mens Collegiate Novice/Frosh 4+
9
35 4:45 PM Womens Collegiate Novice/Frosh 8+
9
36 4:50 PM Womens Youth Novice 8+
4
37 5:00 PM Mixed Masters 4x
10
PM Sprints 6:50 PM Saturday OG&E Night Sprints
PC 6:50 PM Parent/Child 2x 500m
6
2CF 7:00 PM Mens Youth 4x 500m C Final
0
2PF 7:10 PM Mens Youth 4x 500m Petite Final
0
1GF 7:15 PM Womens Open 1x Grand Final
4
2GF 7:20 PM Mens Youth 4x 500m Grand Final
16
6C/K F 7:25 PM Men's Junior K-2 200m
15C/K F 7:28 PM Women's Junior K-2/Men's C-2 200m
16C/K F 7:31 PM Women's U14 K-1 200m
5GF 7:35 PM Mens Open 2x 500m Grand Final
6
6GF 7:40 PM Men's Masters 2x 500m Grand Final
4
WC H1 7:45 PM World Challenge Heat 1
0
WC H2 7:50 PM World Challenge Heat 2
0
11PF 7:55 PM Womens Collegiate 8+ 500m Petite Final
11GF 8:00 PM Womens Collegiate 8+ 500m Grand Final
12
13PF 8:05 PM Womens Youth/Ltwt 8+ 500m Petite Final
0
13GF 8:10 PM Womens Youth/Ltwt 8+ 500m Grand Final
10
17C/K F 8:15 PM Men's Open K-4 200m
18C/K F 8:18 PM Women's Junior K-1/Men's Junior C-1 200m
14GF 8:20 PM Mens Collegiate 4+ 500m Grand Final
6
21GF 8:25 PM Mens Open 1x 500m Grand Final
6
22CF 8:30 PM Womens Youth 4x 500m C Final
0
22PF 8:40 PM Womens Youth 4x 500m Petite Final
22GF 8:45 PM Womens Youth 4x 500m Grand Final
18
20C/K F 8:55 PM Women's Open K-4 200m
21C/K F 8:58 PM Men's Junior K-1 200m
9:01 PM Men's U14 K-1 200m
25GF 9:05 PM Womens Open 2x 500m Grand Final
6
26GF 9:10 PM Womens Masters 2x 500m Grand Final
5
7C/K F 9:15 PM Mens Open K-1 200m
8C/K F 9:17 PM Women's Open K-1 200m
33GF 9:20 PM Mens PR1 Adaptive 1x 500m Grand Final
0
33GF 9:20 PM Womens PR1 Adaptive 1x 500m Grand Final
0
34GF 9:25 PM Mens PR2 Adaptive 1x 500m Grand Final
0
34GF 9:25 PM Womens PR2 Adaptive 1x500m Grand Final
0
32PF 9:30 PM Womens Collegiate 4+ 500m Petite Final
31PF 9:35 PM Mens Youth/Ltwt 8+ 500m Petite Final
0
31GF 9:40 PM Mens Youth/Ltwt 8+ 500m Grand Final
12
WC B 9:45 PM World Challenge Petite Final
0
WC A 9:50 PM World Challenge Grand Final
0
32GF 9:55 PM Womens Collegiate 4+ 500m Grand Final
11
30GF 10:00 PM Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ 500m Grand Final
6
Sunday, October 8, 2017
53 8:10 AM Mens Open 4x
1
54 8:15 AM Mens Masters 4x
6
55 8:25 AM Womens Collegiate 1x
17
56 8:30 AM Womens Open Rec 1x
1
57 8:30 AM Womens Open Novice Rec 1x
1
58 8:40 AM Womens Open 2-
33
59 8:50 AM Mens Youth 2x
41
60 8:55 AM Mens Youth Ltwt 2x
21
61 9:10 AM Mens Open 4+
4
62 9:20 AM Womens Youth 4+
15
63 9:25 AM Womens Youth Ltwt 4+
8
64 9:35 AM Mixed Open 8+
4
65 9:35 AM Mixed Masters 8+
1
66 9:40 AM Mixed Youth 8+
4
67 9:45 AM Mixed Youth Novice 8+
6
68 9:55 AM Mixed Masters 2x
15
69 10:25 AM Mens Youth 4+
22
70 10:35 AM Womens Open 4+
8
71 10:45 AM Womens Youth 2x
35
72 10:55 AM Womens Youth Ltwt 2x
37
73 11:00 AM Mens Open 2-
4
74 11:15 AM Mens Collegiate 1x
6
75 11:20 AM Mens Open Rec 1x
1
76 11:20 AM Mens Open Novice Rec 1x
3
77 11:30 AM Mens Youth Ltwt 4+
14
78 11:35 AM Womens Open 4x
4
79 11:40 AM Womens Masters 4x
8
80 11:45 AM Mixed Masters 4+
2
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change