Florida Masters Regatta
- May 20, 2017
- sprint
- Lake Fairview
- Orlando, FL (USA)
- Hosted By: Orlando Rowing Club
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, May 20, 2017 | |||||
1 | MM2- | Mens Masters 2- | 1 |
||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
P. Prykhodko/A. Ivanchuk
|
0.4 (31)
|
|||
2 | WM1x | Womens Masters 1x | 12 |
||
3 | WMnov1X | Womens Masters Novice 1x | 0 |
||
4 | MSMx4x | Mixed Middle School 4x | 2 |
||
5 | MM1X | Mens Masters 1x | 23 |
||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. |
r. Subramanian
|
5.6 (42)
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. |
D. Davis
|
40.0 (67)
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. |
S. Rivkees
|
28.9 (61)
|
|||
Hollywood Rowing Club |
F. FUENTES
|
0.0 (24)
|
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. |
P. King
|
10.0 (47)
|
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. |
C. East
|
0.2 (30)
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
E. Brand
|
30.6 (62)
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
N. Issa
|
22.5 (57)
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. |
K. Mitchell
|
30.6 (62)
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Club |
J. Devesa
|
32.4 (63)
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Club |
D. Howard
|
19.6 (55)
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Club |
B. Kuhn
|
19.6 (55)
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. |
B. Colgan
|
25.6 (59)
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. |
J. Green
|
36.1 (65)
|
|||
Sarasota Crew |
R. Siegel
|
16.9 (53)
|
|||
Sarasota Crew |
K. Jackson
|
13.2 (50)
|
|||
Sarasota Crew |
J. MCNAMARA
|
21.0 (56)
|
|||
Sarasota Rowing Center |
D. Alexandru
|
27.2 (60)
|
|||
Sarasota Rowing Center |
W. Eisnor
|
32.4 (63)
|
|||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. |
D. Jenkins, III
|
52.9 (73)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
J. Kampmann
|
24.0 (58)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
L. Jones
|
24.0 (58)
|
|||
Vero Beach Rowing, Inc |
T. Young
|
21.0 (56)
|
|||
6 | MMN1X | Mens Masters Novice 1x | 2 |
||
7 | MM4+ | Mens Masters 4+ | 7 |
||
8 | WM4x | Womens Masters 4x | 8 |
||
9 | WM8+ | Womens Masters 8+ | 4 |
||
10 | Girls Middle School 8+ | 0 |
|||
11 | Mens HS 4+ | 0 |
|||
12 | Womens HS 4+ | 0 |
|||
13 | Girls Middle School 4x | 2 |
|||
14 | Boys Middle School 4+ | 0 |
|||
15 | MM2x | Mens Masters 2x | 8 |
||
16 | Mixed Masters Adaptive 2x | 0 |
|||
17 | MxM4+ | Mixed Masters 4+ | 9 |
||
18 | MMnov4+ | Mens Masters Novice 4+ | 1 |
||
19 | WM2X | Womens Masters 2x | 12 |
||
20 | W P/C2X | Womens Parent / Child 2x | 0 |
||
21 | MP/C2X | Mens Parent / Child 2x | 1 |
||
22 | Boys Middle School 8+ | 0 |
|||
23 | Girls Middle School 4+ | 0 |
|||
24 | Boys Middle School 4x | 1 |
|||
25 | WM2- | Womens Masters 2- | 0 |
||
26 | MM4X | Mens Masters 4x | 5 |
||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
S. Rivkees/W. Griffith/D. Davis/r. Subramanian
|
10.6 (50)
|
|||
Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, Unaff. (USA), Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
A. Chavez/M. McDevitt/J. Rivero/E. Brand
|
20.5 (59)
|
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
T. Rizzo/J. McCutcheon/R. Whitbeck/A. Ratajczyk
|
21.8 (60)
|
|||
Sarasota Rowing Center (A) |
R. Giannini/J. McKibben/K. Heitel/W. Eisnor/
|
32.0 (67)
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
p. fore/P. Murpy/M. Varro/j. davison
|
2.4 (38)
|
|||
27 | WM4+ | Womens Masters 4+ | 9 |
||
28 | MM8+ | Mens Masters 8+ | 4 |
||
29 | WMnov4+ | Womens Masters Novice 4+ | 0 |
||
30 | MxM2x | Mixed Masters 2x | 14 |
||
31 | Mixed Middle School 4+ | 4 |
|||
32 | Womens HS 2- | 0 |
|||
33 | Mens HS 2- | 0 |
|||
34 | MMnov8+ | Mens Masters Novice 8+ | 0 |
||
35 | MxM8+ | Mixed Masters 8+ | 9 |
||
36 | MxM4x | Mixed Masters 4x | 6 |
||
37 | Mixed Parent / Child 2x | 1 |
|||
38 | Mixed Middle School 8+ | 6 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change