Stotesbury Cup Regatta
- May 19, 2017 To May 20, 2017
- sprint
- 39.98632,-75.20308
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
- 2017 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, May 19, 2017 | |||||
2 | Girls Junior Double | 27 |
|||
1 | Boys Freshman Eight | 41 |
|||
Alexandria City HS (A) |
T. Cocke/J. Lutzker/C. Chidlow/J. Hernandez/r. janjua/D. Wright/M. Cheung/E. Cocke/B. Yigrem (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
B. Gould/J. Chen/D. Mendoza/S. bestany/M. Cunicelli/N. Malloy/J. Gilbert/J. Perryman/R. Clay (Cox)/
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A) |
R. Healy/Z. Friedman/D. Rota/N. Radley/J. Vincent/J. Danegger/L. Swatland/R. Fusting/J. Herlihy (Cox)
|
|
|||
CCCRC (A) |
|
||||
Chaminade High School (A) |
K. Figueroa/v. montoni/E. DeNatale/L. Higgins/C. Scott/J. Gutman/s. kelly/A. Katimaris/S. Breitenbach (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
A. Kwon/J. Hipschman/Z. demello/P. Gannon, Jr./C. Emilio/G. Fletcher/P. Dickinson/O. Pangilinan/F. Piperno (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
B. Brown/D. Zhang/B. Bichler/A. Johnson/D. Hammond/E. Asif/N. Rodriguez/J. Lamb/J. Lifrage (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fordham Preparatory School (A) |
F. Minella/P. Monaco/P. McDermott/G. Stephanz/E. Patti/H. Olejarczyk/D. Canale/W. Lefever/S. Geary (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
P. Rankin/A. Miller/j. eisnor/P. Gallagher/L. Carlson/D. Cacchione/D. Emphasis/J. Joy/A. O'Brien (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
M. Richardson/S. Bacas/m. castro/B. Rutherford/E. Vasquez/H. McNulty/A. Dmytrijuk/E. Kessmeier/H. Ryan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
G. Chelotti/A. Genel/J. Tucker/U. McMillan/J. McNamara/S. Wilson/J. Casale/D. Haitsch/C. Cass (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
N. Antrim/C. Scott/E. Elacqua/C. Bijeau/L. Gill Crouter/A. Martin/K. Turker/E. Tulloch/F. Garland (Cox)
|
|
|||
James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc. (A) |
J. Riddle/E. Tulun/A. THEON/C. Granger/N. Carmin-Kluger/J. Reimer/A. Fennel/N. Remmers/C. Maillett (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A) |
C. Sochia/M. Schmidt/M. Sorensen/N. Faulkner/P. McCormack/M. Martin/B. Graass/C. Landry/J. Zirkman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
T. Newman/H. Williamson/M. McLaughlin/J. Van Stone/L. Horgan/J. Little/T. O'Brien/C. McGinn/A. Miller (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Langley Crew Booster Club (A) |
B. Colberg/J. Hanlon/C. Morgan/L. Gauthier/W. hogg/R. Phan/A. Pham/J. Prickett/N. Ward (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
|
||||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
D. Canesi/B. Arena/N. Guidara/I. Kheirkhah/A. Barris/A. Palmer/B. Kintish/C. Sher/Z. Mansueto (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
L. Chan/R. Weisberg/W. Apostolou/J. Kim/T. Tsimis/M. cuneo/R. Passes/J. Li/A. Panzone (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
E. Unruh/R. Davis/N. robertson/M. Pursche/A. Duffy/M. angeles/M. Gugig/M. Cespedes/A. Cataldi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
J. Miller/T. Wilshire/C. Masterson/D. Ford/G. Keifer/S. Nikolic/C. Mueller/M. Valentino/P. Hartshorne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
S. Quinn/T. O'Brien/J. Raymond/J. Schmidt/D. Klepeis/E. Conrad/N. VanDermark/P. McManus/J. Donovan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakton High School (A) |
B. Bellingham/J. Golden/S. Brooks/L. McDuffie/D. Pahng/A. Jarrah/J. Badger/J. Tucker/B. Abrahams (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
D. Jefferson/J. Swift/J. Bishop/M. Carter/J. Ardelean/A. Emberger/M. Bachleda/E. McCarron/R. Pierpoint (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Yuhas/A. Moreland/S. Lopez/M. Mester/O. Wahl/M. Gombiner/B. Pancoe/B. Cliggett/A. Schneeberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
J. Janson/J. Frishman/G. Stearns/J. Ressler/Y. Kurose/T. Tropeano/M. Ching/G. Escobar/W. Larsen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
K. Meidenbauer/M. Dahlen/M. Pazderski/J. Arthur/C. Dennis/Q. grieco/M. Tetu/K. Meidenbauer/N. Dahlen (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
C. Sheila/T. Lunt/J. Diggons/S. Chidley/S. Donio/M. Lewis/M. Keller/A. Lape/R. Flaherty (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Benedict's Preparatory School (A) |
A. Cruz/R. Ohia/J. Hollaway/A. Morales/A. Augustin/T. Chibuisi/I. Stradford/C. Arias-Cespedes/S. Almeida (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
C. Rosser/L. McHale/C. Zack/S. McFadden/M. Linquata/Q. Sullivan/R. Sullivan/r. maher/Q. Burns (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Paul's Schools Rowing Association (A) |
S. Hedeman/P. McCusker/G. Preston/D. Shustov/M. Arbaugh/S. Quinn/S. Myrick/M. Huisman/C. Mushambo (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
S. Imbornone/S. Jennings/A. Hunter/D. Del Sordo/B. Nester/P. Ardanz/J. Gilhawley/G. Santiago/D. Whitehead (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
J. Rebillard/O. Maier/I. Reape/W. Stavropoulos/A. Yohannan/M. Levinson/N. Bernabei/A. Mauch/R. Nandan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
D. Tiugaev/L. Xie/s. Zhang/S. Murphy/J. Britton/B. Zhang/A. Kamdar/C. Johnson/l. rudek (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
N. Clark/A. Tokarski/M. Dominguez/D. Muller/N. Winkler/S. Natale/K. Matsuo/D. Khan/J. Tao (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
B. Kim/A. NewRingeisen/H. Stevenson/K. Wang/J. Daniel/D. Hong/E. Bach/C. Pepin-Woods/B. Schuman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
A. Edwards/E. Feldman/E. Sonnenreich/J. Wray/G. Zwillinger/T. Spear/W. Smith/J. Goltzman/I. Izadi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A) |
Z. Bowers/B. McKaig/M. Kitsul/J. Mazin/M. Ackermann/E. McClintock/G. Harper/S. Cooper/W. Goudie (Cox)
|
|
|||
Washington Lee Crew Boosters (A) |
N. Crittenden-Toth/R. Kirchenbauer/W. Murphy/E. Roggen/C. Auth/M. Zuppas/S. Mani/R. Odenwelder/V. Srinivasan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Woodbridge High School/Woodbridge Crew, Inc (A) |
N. Wood/K. Protacio/E. Hart/R. Coulter/J. Sundquist/A. Perkins/R. Ehlers/S. Smith/W. Rhodes (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School (A) |
r. johnson/B. Nishi/J. August/C. Snyder/H. Beesley-Gilman/M. Fallon/T. Lezla/R. Jones/S. Fitrell (Cox)/
|
|
|||
4 | Boys Junior Double | 28 |
|||
3 | Girls Freshman Eight | 40 |
|||
9 | Girls Ltwt Double | 22 |
|||
5 | Boys Junior Four | 57 |
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
M. Bhuiyan/B. Ceron/B. Share/A. Dao/T. Pham (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bay Shore High School (A) |
J. Buser/L. Bainbridge/M. Poblano/J. Cajamarca/K. Quinlan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
K. Tapia/T. Hung/E. Lambon/J. Giron/M. Garrido (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
J. Mueller/P. Coomer/B. Jablonski/d. Tufankjian/J. Bennett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Ireton High School Crew Club (A) |
M. Flaherty/D. Young/M. Fonda/J. Nichols/E. Carcamo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
A. Berry/L. Bailey/T. Roque/R. Reddix/T. Dittmer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Blair Academy Crew (A) |
A. Lawless/S. Lusby/G. Patterson/H. Small/R. Xi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Blair Crew, Inc. (A) |
L. Blain/S. Williams/M. Tang/B. Elliott/V. Sinfuego (Cox)
|
|
|||
CCCRC (A) |
W. Bausch/J. Fee/G. Harrison/Z. Meng/A. Ghorbani (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Cedar Creek High School (A) |
C. Krawiec/J. Ponzetti/P. Sweeney/B. Ortiz/N. Senn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (A) |
D. Annunziato/J. Bennett/K. Heneghan/A. Slattery/C. Pedersen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Charter School of Wilmington (DE) (A) |
J. Stephan/J. Fickes/J. Robinson/Y. Sheen/C. Cho (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
A. Ramos/V. Kiechlin/S. Matthews/C. Ramos/S. Wolfe (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Concord High School (A) |
A. Carvalho/D. Fox/J. Filano/J. Reid/B. Wieand (Cox)
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
R. Huang/S. Mueller/J. Sarenas/J. Young/O. Garrett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Doane Academy (A) |
M. Kuhlman/T. Post/C. Monahan/T. Nerveza/M. Hendricks (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A) |
E. Mortati/P. Rice/M. Mostafa/T. D'Arpino/J. Kelso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
J. Cohen/S. Stone/L. Elliott/B. Davis/S. Phung (Cox)/
|
|
|||
F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc (A) |
J. Wojszynski/R. Burns/A. Fakhouri/M. Hoffman/W. Slater (Cox)
|
|
|||
Father Judge High School (A) |
J. Rodriguez/J. Mclaughlin/A. Coelho/C. Capriotti/J. Cehlar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Forest Park Crew (A) |
J. Downey/B. Bremer/G. Gonzalez/T. Graham/D. Banister (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Gloucester Rowing Association (A) |
J. Raha/E. Schacht/J. Hutson/Z. Musick-Williams/A. Bontrager (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
W. Varnell/A. Sanin/J. Rourke/J. Floriza/D. Knapp (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Governor Simcoe Secondary School (A) |
L. Harris/A. Banner/M. Rodgers/A. Barry/n. murray (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Great Bridge Crew Club (A) |
A. Saintsing/R. Bellack/J. English/R. Tugas/D. Joslin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Great Valley Crew (A) |
D. Stagnaro/F. Bassill/N. McDonald/C. Greenways/J. Grobe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
A. Elzey/J. Passarella/A. Kurtz/K. Noone/J. Brubaker (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Ghost Preparatory School (A) |
T. Geib/C. Landers/W. Chapin/J. Boyle/J. Riti (Cox)/
|
|
|||
James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc. (A) |
J. Bachmann/C. Mollencop/J. Calhoun/F. Lightner/N. Dutta (Cox)/
|
|
|||
JEB Stuart High School (A) |
B. Tran/K. Finkenstaedt/R. Sidney/J. Cruz/P. Leonard (Cox)/
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
D. Timoney/R. Dougherty/C. Donahue/A. Klein/E. Kimmel (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Sauter/J. Palomino/S. Meador/W. Sande/D. meador (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Langley Crew Booster Club (A) |
C. VIJ/B. PROCTOR/A. REINKE/P. Corrigan/H. Liu (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
|
||||
Mathews High School Crew (A) |
s. knebl/F. Rich/Z. Cummings/L. Hudgins/A. Daniel (Cox)
|
|
|||
McGann Mercy High School (A) |
|
||||
Nichols School (A) |
M. Berdysiak/M. Battin/Z. Berzon/A. Jensen/K. Bean (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Peddie School (A) |
Z. Rizzuto-Flancbaum/O. Finlay/A. Testa/w. li/M. Kaushik (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Cartagena/N. Velazquez/A. Bendaoud/X. Pfister/O. Morris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
B. Lyons/Z. Taylor/G. McNicholas/C. Atillasoy/E. Bond (Cox)
|
|
|||
RFH Rowing (A) |
B. Incremona/G. Moroney/G. Littman/A. Daluise/E. Laughighouse (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Rock Ridge Rowing (A) |
T. Kim/J. Robb/N. Sousa/K. Ravishankar/R. Stevens (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Roman Catholic High School (A) |
E. Matos/P. Eells/J. Spearman/A. Kostyk/S. Lay (Cox)/
|
|
|||
South County Crew Club (A) |
T. Hamilton/R. Renner/C. Gladieux/E. Higgins/J. Eldredge (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
R. Loftis/S. Oliver/B. Lisgar/m. cohan/J. Copperman (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. John's College High School (A) |
M. Holt/P. WINES/H. Morin/R. Hembruff/V. Isola (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
J. Crawford/I. Franco/L. Gibbons/C. Scheuch/J. Marlapudi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Paul's Schools Rowing Association (A) |
D. Mutascio/M. Blandino/W. Hudson/M. Fish/J. Daffern (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
A. Williams/R. Rodas-Herndon/J. Meyer/J. Smith/T. Muller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Stone Bridge Rowing Club (A) |
N. Liston/J. Elliott/J. MacCormack/D. Segura/G. Ritz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Hill School (A) |
J. Kim/M. Schiavone/G. George/B. Crispin/C. Russo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Unionville High School (A) |
A. Kannenberg/C. Kelley/F. King/M. Rizaldi/I. Tayoun (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
C. Willauer/S. Nascimento/A. Ewing/M. Zelli/E. Kuhn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
J. Mattiucci/K. Slusarczyk/J. Russo/M. Bennett/K. Grabowy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Wakefield High School Crew Team and Crew Boosters (A) |
A. Katula/M. Yimer/A. Pearson/J. Smith/P. McCoy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Washington Lee Crew Boosters (A) |
Z. Stone/W. Clarke/S. Sharp/J. Lechmanik/R. Biddle (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Potomac Crew Boosters (A) |
A. Hill/J. Collins/J. Bates/B. Trigg/M. Albrecht (Cox)/
|
|
|||
10 | Boys Ltwt Double | 24 |
|||
6 | Girls Junior Four | 71 |
|||
7 | Boys Freshman Quads | 19 |
|||
12 | Boys Junior Eight | 53 |
|||
8 | Girls Freshman Quads | 12 |
|||
11 | Girls Junior Eight | 50 |
|||
13 | Boys Junior Quad | 27 |
|||
14 | Girls Junior Quad | 24 |
|||
15 | Girls Ltwt Eight | 11 |
|||
16 | Boys Ltwt Eight | 14 |
|||
Alexandria City HS (A) |
S. Psaltis-Ivanis/W. Snyder/C. Rex/A. Guynn/K. Crumm/M. Austin/A. Elnahas/C. Luther/C. Williams (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
M. Prince/K. Bhattacharya/T. O'Boyle/J. Enright/C. deGersdorff/Z. Kramer/k. flammer/J. Bogdan/W. Petersen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
B. Salva/M. Shah/S. Fluharty/H. slosser/M. Swanson/W. Gallagher/J. Fernandez/C. DeChurch/M. McKay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fordham Preparatory School (A) |
J. Folkerts/M. Miles/E. Mooney/J. Chung/J. Petrozzi/A. Picone/A. whelan/C. Straub/S. Beirne (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
O. Everett/A. Khlopin/D. Young/B. Cooney/M. LesStrang/E. Donohoe/C. Donnelly/J. Calogero/J. Carluccio (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
C. Fagan/W. Glennon/A. Coty/A. Small/D. Popp/C. Malcarney/E. Tranfalia/J. Rosandich/L. Mackey (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
J. Ramon/J. Barros/A. Santiago/G. DosSantos/T. Penaherrera/S. Alvarez/E. Adames/S. Quingalahua/T. Miranda (Cox)/
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
W. Ernst/A. Rosato/T. DeLuca/S. Harkins/R. Smigiel/T. Nagle/D. Horan/D. Junkin/K. Kirlin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
G. Menke/A. Hom/B. Weisberg/M. khalifa/J. Delaney/R. Muni/G. Thatos/E. Hanley/B. Voto (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
B. Jones/J. Miller/J. Brooks/J. Tan/W. Wang/M. McBride/T. Roman/C. Parsons/B. Burkhardt (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
G. Gitto/G. Zappariello/A. Fama/F. Sullivan/C. Dragovits/S. Carlin/C. Browne/T. Hunt/B. Silla (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
D. Molz/D. Mirabella/M. Fedele/M. West/S. Porreca/E. Geiger/A. McGuigan/W. Zsembik/B. Richey (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
R. Ramos/G. Nacheff/B. Kane/D. McCarthy/J. Cruciani/T. Sarmiento/D. Yee/D. Dias/J. Halligan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School (A) |
J. Harper/C. Haines/R. Law/R. Mccawley/E. Cooper/C. Crigger/R. Metz/S. Zell/R. Croushore (Cox)
|
|
|||
17 | Boys Ltwt Four | 35 |
|||
18 | Girls Ltwt Four | 31 |
|||
19 | Girls Senior Double | 23 |
|||
20 | Boys Senior Double | 27 |
|||
21 | Boys Second Eight | 28 |
|||
22 | Girls Second Eight | 17 |
|||
23 | Girls Senior Quad | 19 |
|||
24 | Boys Senior Quad | 17 |
|||
25 | Boys Senior Single | 35 |
|||
A.N. Myer Secondary School (A) |
E. MacRae
|
|
|||
Augustine Classical Academy (A) |
A. Chaffee
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
K. Shaw
|
|
|||
Bergen Catholic High School (A) |
R. Sunden/
|
|
|||
Bergen County Technical High Schools (A) |
H. Hoshida/
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School (A) |
C. O'Neill
|
|
|||
Claritas Classical Academy (A) |
J. Bucko
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
W. Megginson
|
|
|||
Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A) |
M. O'Keefe
|
|
|||
Eden High School (A) |
S. Rosts/
|
|
|||
Germantown Friends School Rowing (A) |
J. Wright
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
S. Notarianni
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
C. Vielehr
|
|
|||
Hatboro Horsham High School (A) |
Y. Gilad
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
W. Hoffman
|
|
|||
Hylton Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
C. McNamara
|
|
|||
JEB Stuart High School (A) |
S. Mullane
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (A) |
T. Park
|
|
|||
McCallie School (A) |
J. Moore
|
|
|||
McGann Mercy High School (A) |
J. Deutsch
|
|
|||
Northern Highlands Regional High School (A) |
A. D'Iorio/
|
|
|||
Pine View School (A) |
C. Dean
|
|
|||
Ridley College Rowing Club (A) |
C. Epperson
|
|
|||
Roman Catholic High School (A) |
E. Meadows
|
|
|||
School Without Walls HS (A) |
A. Mahr
|
|
|||
Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A) |
B. Beretvas
|
|
|||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (A) |
N. Crane
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (A) |
J. Karen
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
A. Applegarth
|
|
|||
Strath Haven High School (A) |
E. Subers
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
S. Dennis
|
|
|||
Upper Canada College Rowing (A) |
D. Halkiw
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
C. Koontz
|
|
|||
Western Albemarle (A) |
P. Holder
|
|
|||
William Penn Charter School (A) |
S. Flemming
|
|
|||
26 | Girls Senior Single | 25 |
|||
27 | Girls Senior Four | 59 |
|||
28 | Boys Senior Four | 54 |
|||
29 | Girls Senior Eight | 32 |
|||
30 | Boys Senior Eight | 41 |
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A) |
J. Stark/S. McNeely/H. Bellew/J. Nibali/E. Roberts/J. Prettyman/C. Emery/L. Zughaib/W. Leclerc (Cox)
|
|
|||
Briar Woods Crew Club (A) |
|
||||
Brunswick School Boat Club (A) |
A. Wada/W. Marvin/M. Jacobson/J. Mozingo/W. Gibbons/C. Sammons/D. Sorbaro/T. Huffman/A. Esmond (Cox)
|
|
|||
CCCRC (A) |
|
||||
Chaminade High School (A) |
J. McDonald/S. Power/S. Aral/I. Gallagher/B. Dodson/P. Sheehan/G. Fischer/L. Varley/W. Mulhall (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
V. Zhu/J. Coffee/C. Sullivan/M. Springsteen/W. Sims/j. seale/J. Fuller/A. SANDOVAL/S. Kerns (Cox)
|
|
|||
DeMatha Catholic High School (A) |
L. Lama/M. Akonnor/E. McWithey/C. Lucian/M. Zaleski/K. stewart/M. Hunt/E. Newton/L. Burger (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
D. Simeo/J. Yoder/K. Poblete/D. Dunlap/A. Perez/T. Houseworth-Jones/G. Geisenhoffer/F. Rivera/J. Hoang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairfax High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
Fordham Preparatory School (A) |
M. Ptucha/S. Haggerty/R. Doyle/M. Jones/A. Calder/O. galvin/B. Burbage/E. O'Connor/J. Tomsen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Georgetown Day School Crew (A) |
B. Burnett/M. Krauthamer/D. Ernst/E. Widra/W. Finkelstein/E. Abramson/R. Christian/S. Mostashari/P. Goldman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
R. Hrdy/W. Leslie/J. Johnson/T. Vasquez/J. Schoenewolf/J. Gillum/J. Roberts/J. Kiyonaga/S. Ponticiello (Cox)/
|
|
|||
James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc. (A) |
L. Taliercio/T. Melton/M. Goyer/F. Clavijo-Guevara/J. Carroll/D. Clark/A. Basiouny/K. Ghaussy/E. deBorja (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A) |
L. Songy/L. Edelmann/C. Le Doux/R. Freimuth/J. Reyes/W. Cave/M. Harkness/A. Trautman/J. French (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
A. Torres/P. Castaneda Goncalves/C. Passos/L. Leal/A. Bautista/J. Theiss/J. Sarmiento/J. Alem/S. Szymanski (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
E. Wilt/O. Hinkley/C. Fowler/D. Tento/C. Hoekstra/J. Guerin/N. Armetta/L. Kelley/C. Blewitt (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Langley Crew Booster Club (A) |
S. Scott/N. Stankey/P. Halm/J. Cantwell/P. Gorka/K. Hanlon/S. Kalinsky/M. Liddell/L. Borja (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lourdes Rowing Association - Our Lady of Lourdes (A) |
E. Hawkinson/J. Horton/A. Walraven/S. Coluccio/P. Seiler/S. Coluccio/N. Petramale/A. Perpetua/L. Rao (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
J. Storr/E. McGettigan/B. Teague/M. Dorner/E. Engle/B. Kintish/J. Babb/S. Tedeschi/M. Rosado (Cox)/
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Hilliard/P. Fabrycky/M. Duncan/D. Pratt/H. McCarthy/H. Alexander/A. Sweet/E. Petri/J. Wadle (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
H. Vecchione/K. Schlemmer/O. King/K. Coplan/A. Abuhoff/P. King/D. Traore/G. Vrotsos-Rogers/A. Greenbaum (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
B. Kearns/R. Kachru/A. He/A. Magistrelli/J. Kolb/N. Iliadis/H. Zambrano/M. Eldred/H. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
T. Wylie/a. Gullo/A. Thompson/J. Baldi/J. Ross/J. Jorge/R. De Lorenzo/C. Hernandez/J. Miller (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakton High School (A) |
C. Anderson/G. Alperi/J. Hamlin/C. TUCKER/E. Waple/A. Tiveron/M. Becker/T. Wilson/T. McMichael (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
K. Rumaker/l. pierpoint/G. O'Connell/L. Hornick/J. Branin/A. Oves/F. Wan/B. Japzon/R. LaRosa (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ridley College Rowing Club (A) |
S. Moyer/S. Court/M. Schultz/A. McRae/C. Marshall/D. Kozak/n. biscaro/E. Enns/N. Brown (Cox)
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Lane/C. Heilman/K. Berigan/R. Ghalayini/A. James/E. Melone/S. Roblyer/A. Mueller/J. Della Santina (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew's School (A) |
W. Gray/A. Atalay/H. Foley/A. Dolido/E. Wheeler/E. Bond/K. Pando/L. Phillips/A. Horgan (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
J. Leonetti/C. Seabrook/N. Hutchinson/J. Kirk/T. Parnell/O. Borai/B. Hughes/T. Kolnik/G. Finizio (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Benedict's Preparatory School (A) |
I. Jordan/K. D'Almeida/P. Jimenez/M. Okaro/N. King/R. Teran/O. DeLeon/T. Wright/R. Clark (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
N. Giangiordano/C. Rooney/i. burke/P. Gerlach/B. McManus/M. Pagliaro/A. Payton/M. Perlick/A. DiCandilo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
W. Purtill/N. Horbowy/K. Hogan/P. LeRoux/T. Woodville/J. Pusey/C. Andrews/T. Baker/S. Kresge (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
J. Costello/M. Boston/D. Martinelli/A. Leavy/J. O'Brien/A. Farmer/T. Scheuritzel/H. Scarlato/N. Liu (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
J. Rotenberg/P. Collins/C. Gruber/E. Salander/G. Howe/T. Scholtz/D. Piccinich/T. Cummins/B. Getz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
J. Serger/S. Libberton/J. McLaughlan/B. Wang/P. Hwang/J. Fondriest/J. Liu/J. Feng/C. Buckley (Cox)/
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association (A) |
T. von Christierson/c. mccarthy/J. Ning/M. Knight/J. Korn/M. Boyle/E. Kutia/A. Michel/G. Cameron (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Wakefield High School Crew Team and Crew Boosters (A) |
S. Fontaine/N. Belvin/B. Wierzbanowski/R. Capitan/A. Long/A. Lane/R. Cameron/N. Garama/M. Garretson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
J. While/C. Olin/E. Waxman/J. Young/C. Mboijana/A. Lohr/M. Proestel/N. Padash/M. Conover (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School (A) |
N. Becht/T. Hester/A. Spillman/J. Tufts/J. Melear/M. Zell/B. Killian/A. Stonelake/A. DeCecco (Cox)
|
|
|||
Woodbridge High School/Woodbridge Crew, Inc (A) |
D. Conrad/C. Libby/R. Smith/B. Creed/K. Mergler/S. Sutherland/M. Gonzales/B. Eighmey/A. McCaulley (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School (A) |
J. Ehlers/M. Love/C. Dorsey/J. Lacey/J. Hesslink/E. Schmidt/W. Satrom/D. Martin/S. Scott (Cox)
|
|
|||
31 | Adaptive Double | 0 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change