Stotesbury Cup Regatta
- May 19, 2017 To May 20, 2017
- sprint
- 39.98632,-75.20308
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
- 2017 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, May 19, 2017 | |||||
2 | Girls Junior Double | 27 |
|||
1 | Boys Freshman Eight | 41 |
|||
Alexandria City HS (A) |
T. Cocke/J. Lutzker/C. Chidlow/J. Hernandez/r. janjua/D. Wright/M. Cheung/E. Cocke/B. Yigrem (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
B. Gould/J. Chen/D. Mendoza/S. bestany/M. Cunicelli/N. Malloy/J. Gilbert/J. Perryman/R. Clay (Cox)/
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A) |
R. Healy/Z. Friedman/D. Rota/N. Radley/J. Vincent/J. Danegger/L. Swatland/R. Fusting/J. Herlihy (Cox)
|
|
|||
CCCRC (A) |
|
||||
Chaminade High School (A) |
K. Figueroa/v. montoni/E. DeNatale/L. Higgins/C. Scott/J. Gutman/s. kelly/A. Katimaris/S. Breitenbach (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
A. Kwon/J. Hipschman/Z. demello/P. Gannon, Jr./C. Emilio/G. Fletcher/P. Dickinson/O. Pangilinan/F. Piperno (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
B. Brown/D. Zhang/B. Bichler/A. Johnson/D. Hammond/E. Asif/N. Rodriguez/J. Lamb/J. Lifrage (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fordham Preparatory School (A) |
F. Minella/P. Monaco/P. McDermott/G. Stephanz/E. Patti/H. Olejarczyk/D. Canale/W. Lefever/S. Geary (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
P. Rankin/A. Miller/j. eisnor/P. Gallagher/L. Carlson/D. Cacchione/D. Emphasis/J. Joy/A. O'Brien (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
M. Richardson/S. Bacas/m. castro/B. Rutherford/E. Vasquez/H. McNulty/A. Dmytrijuk/E. Kessmeier/H. Ryan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
G. Chelotti/A. Genel/J. Tucker/U. McMillan/J. McNamara/S. Wilson/J. Casale/D. Haitsch/C. Cass (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
N. Antrim/C. Scott/E. Elacqua/C. Bijeau/L. Gill Crouter/A. Martin/K. Turker/E. Tulloch/F. Garland (Cox)
|
|
|||
James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc. (A) |
J. Riddle/E. Tulun/A. THEON/C. Granger/N. Carmin-Kluger/J. Reimer/A. Fennel/N. Remmers/C. Maillett (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A) |
C. Sochia/M. Schmidt/M. Sorensen/N. Faulkner/P. McCormack/M. Martin/B. Graass/C. Landry/J. Zirkman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
T. Newman/H. Williamson/M. McLaughlin/J. Van Stone/L. Horgan/J. Little/T. O'Brien/C. McGinn/A. Miller (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Langley Crew Booster Club (A) |
B. Colberg/J. Hanlon/C. Morgan/L. Gauthier/W. hogg/R. Phan/A. Pham/J. Prickett/N. Ward (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
|
||||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
D. Canesi/B. Arena/N. Guidara/I. Kheirkhah/A. Barris/A. Palmer/B. Kintish/C. Sher/Z. Mansueto (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
L. Chan/R. Weisberg/W. Apostolou/J. Kim/T. Tsimis/M. cuneo/R. Passes/J. Li/A. Panzone (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
E. Unruh/R. Davis/N. robertson/M. Pursche/A. Duffy/M. angeles/M. Gugig/M. Cespedes/A. Cataldi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
J. Miller/T. Wilshire/C. Masterson/D. Ford/G. Keifer/S. Nikolic/C. Mueller/M. Valentino/P. Hartshorne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
S. Quinn/T. O'Brien/J. Raymond/J. Schmidt/D. Klepeis/E. Conrad/N. VanDermark/P. McManus/J. Donovan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakton High School (A) |
B. Bellingham/J. Golden/S. Brooks/L. McDuffie/D. Pahng/A. Jarrah/J. Badger/J. Tucker/B. Abrahams (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
D. Jefferson/J. Swift/J. Bishop/M. Carter/J. Ardelean/A. Emberger/M. Bachleda/E. McCarron/R. Pierpoint (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Yuhas/A. Moreland/S. Lopez/M. Mester/O. Wahl/M. Gombiner/B. Pancoe/B. Cliggett/A. Schneeberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
J. Janson/J. Frishman/G. Stearns/J. Ressler/Y. Kurose/T. Tropeano/M. Ching/G. Escobar/W. Larsen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
K. Meidenbauer/M. Dahlen/M. Pazderski/J. Arthur/C. Dennis/Q. grieco/M. Tetu/K. Meidenbauer/N. Dahlen (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
C. Sheila/T. Lunt/J. Diggons/S. Chidley/S. Donio/M. Lewis/M. Keller/A. Lape/R. Flaherty (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Benedict's Preparatory School (A) |
A. Cruz/R. Ohia/J. Hollaway/A. Morales/A. Augustin/T. Chibuisi/I. Stradford/C. Arias-Cespedes/S. Almeida (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
C. Rosser/L. McHale/C. Zack/S. McFadden/M. Linquata/Q. Sullivan/R. Sullivan/r. maher/Q. Burns (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Paul's Schools Rowing Association (A) |
S. Hedeman/P. McCusker/G. Preston/D. Shustov/M. Arbaugh/S. Quinn/S. Myrick/M. Huisman/C. Mushambo (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
S. Imbornone/S. Jennings/A. Hunter/D. Del Sordo/B. Nester/P. Ardanz/J. Gilhawley/G. Santiago/D. Whitehead (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
J. Rebillard/O. Maier/I. Reape/W. Stavropoulos/A. Yohannan/M. Levinson/N. Bernabei/A. Mauch/R. Nandan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
D. Tiugaev/L. Xie/s. Zhang/S. Murphy/J. Britton/B. Zhang/A. Kamdar/C. Johnson/l. rudek (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
N. Clark/A. Tokarski/M. Dominguez/D. Muller/N. Winkler/S. Natale/K. Matsuo/D. Khan/J. Tao (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
B. Kim/A. NewRingeisen/H. Stevenson/K. Wang/J. Daniel/D. Hong/E. Bach/C. Pepin-Woods/B. Schuman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
A. Edwards/E. Feldman/E. Sonnenreich/J. Wray/G. Zwillinger/T. Spear/W. Smith/J. Goltzman/I. Izadi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A) |
Z. Bowers/B. McKaig/M. Kitsul/J. Mazin/M. Ackermann/E. McClintock/G. Harper/S. Cooper/W. Goudie (Cox)
|
|
|||
Washington Lee Crew Boosters (A) |
N. Crittenden-Toth/R. Kirchenbauer/W. Murphy/E. Roggen/C. Auth/M. Zuppas/S. Mani/R. Odenwelder/V. Srinivasan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Woodbridge High School/Woodbridge Crew, Inc (A) |
N. Wood/K. Protacio/E. Hart/R. Coulter/J. Sundquist/A. Perkins/R. Ehlers/S. Smith/W. Rhodes (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School (A) |
r. johnson/B. Nishi/J. August/C. Snyder/H. Beesley-Gilman/M. Fallon/T. Lezla/R. Jones/S. Fitrell (Cox)/
|
|
|||
4 | Boys Junior Double | 28 |
|||
3 | Girls Freshman Eight | 40 |
|||
9 | Girls Ltwt Double | 22 |
|||
5 | Boys Junior Four | 57 |
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
M. Bhuiyan/B. Ceron/B. Share/A. Dao/T. Pham (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bay Shore High School (A) |
J. Buser/L. Bainbridge/M. Poblano/J. Cajamarca/K. Quinlan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
K. Tapia/T. Hung/E. Lambon/J. Giron/M. Garrido (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
J. Mueller/P. Coomer/B. Jablonski/d. Tufankjian/J. Bennett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Ireton High School Crew Club (A) |
M. Flaherty/D. Young/M. Fonda/J. Nichols/E. Carcamo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
A. Berry/L. Bailey/T. Roque/R. Reddix/T. Dittmer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Blair Academy Crew (A) |
A. Lawless/S. Lusby/G. Patterson/H. Small/R. Xi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Blair Crew, Inc. (A) |
L. Blain/S. Williams/M. Tang/B. Elliott/V. Sinfuego (Cox)
|
|
|||
CCCRC (A) |
W. Bausch/J. Fee/G. Harrison/Z. Meng/A. Ghorbani (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Cedar Creek High School (A) |
C. Krawiec/J. Ponzetti/P. Sweeney/B. Ortiz/N. Senn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (A) |
D. Annunziato/J. Bennett/K. Heneghan/A. Slattery/C. Pedersen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Charter School of Wilmington (DE) (A) |
J. Stephan/J. Fickes/J. Robinson/Y. Sheen/C. Cho (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
A. Ramos/V. Kiechlin/S. Matthews/C. Ramos/S. Wolfe (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Concord High School (A) |
A. Carvalho/D. Fox/J. Filano/J. Reid/B. Wieand (Cox)
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
R. Huang/S. Mueller/J. Sarenas/J. Young/O. Garrett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Doane Academy (A) |
M. Kuhlman/T. Post/C. Monahan/T. Nerveza/M. Hendricks (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A) |
E. Mortati/P. Rice/M. Mostafa/T. D'Arpino/J. Kelso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
J. Cohen/S. Stone/L. Elliott/B. Davis/S. Phung (Cox)/
|
|
|||
F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc (A) |
J. Wojszynski/R. Burns/A. Fakhouri/M. Hoffman/W. Slater (Cox)
|
|
|||
Father Judge High School (A) |
J. Rodriguez/J. Mclaughlin/A. Coelho/C. Capriotti/J. Cehlar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Forest Park Crew (A) |
J. Downey/B. Bremer/G. Gonzalez/T. Graham/D. Banister (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Gloucester Rowing Association (A) |
J. Raha/E. Schacht/J. Hutson/Z. Musick-Williams/A. Bontrager (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
W. Varnell/A. Sanin/J. Rourke/J. Floriza/D. Knapp (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Governor Simcoe Secondary School (A) |
L. Harris/A. Banner/M. Rodgers/A. Barry/n. murray (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Great Bridge Crew Club (A) |
A. Saintsing/R. Bellack/J. English/R. Tugas/D. Joslin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Great Valley Crew (A) |
D. Stagnaro/F. Bassill/N. McDonald/C. Greenways/J. Grobe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
A. Elzey/J. Passarella/A. Kurtz/K. Noone/J. Brubaker (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Ghost Preparatory School (A) |
T. Geib/C. Landers/W. Chapin/J. Boyle/J. Riti (Cox)/
|
|
|||
James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc. (A) |
J. Bachmann/C. Mollencop/J. Calhoun/F. Lightner/N. Dutta (Cox)/
|
|
|||
JEB Stuart High School (A) |
B. Tran/K. Finkenstaedt/R. Sidney/J. Cruz/P. Leonard (Cox)/
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
D. Timoney/R. Dougherty/C. Donahue/A. Klein/E. Kimmel (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Sauter/J. Palomino/S. Meador/W. Sande/D. meador (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Langley Crew Booster Club (A) |
C. VIJ/B. PROCTOR/A. REINKE/P. Corrigan/H. Liu (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
|
||||
Mathews High School Crew (A) |
s. knebl/F. Rich/Z. Cummings/L. Hudgins/A. Daniel (Cox)
|
|
|||
McGann Mercy High School (A) |
|
||||
Nichols School (A) |
M. Berdysiak/M. Battin/Z. Berzon/A. Jensen/K. Bean (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Peddie School (A) |
Z. Rizzuto-Flancbaum/O. Finlay/A. Testa/w. li/M. Kaushik (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Cartagena/N. Velazquez/A. Bendaoud/X. Pfister/O. Morris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
B. Lyons/Z. Taylor/G. McNicholas/C. Atillasoy/E. Bond (Cox)
|
|
|||
RFH Rowing (A) |
B. Incremona/G. Moroney/G. Littman/A. Daluise/E. Laughighouse (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Rock Ridge Rowing (A) |
T. Kim/J. Robb/N. Sousa/K. Ravishankar/R. Stevens (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Roman Catholic High School (A) |
E. Matos/P. Eells/J. Spearman/A. Kostyk/S. Lay (Cox)/
|
|
|||
South County Crew Club (A) |
T. Hamilton/R. Renner/C. Gladieux/E. Higgins/J. Eldredge (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
R. Loftis/S. Oliver/B. Lisgar/m. cohan/J. Copperman (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. John's College High School (A) |
M. Holt/P. WINES/H. Morin/R. Hembruff/V. Isola (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
J. Crawford/I. Franco/L. Gibbons/C. Scheuch/J. Marlapudi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Paul's Schools Rowing Association (A) |
D. Mutascio/M. Blandino/W. Hudson/M. Fish/J. Daffern (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
A. Williams/R. Rodas-Herndon/J. Meyer/J. Smith/T. Muller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Stone Bridge Rowing Club (A) |
N. Liston/J. Elliott/J. MacCormack/D. Segura/G. Ritz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Hill School (A) |
J. Kim/M. Schiavone/G. George/B. Crispin/C. Russo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Unionville High School (A) |
A. Kannenberg/C. Kelley/F. King/M. Rizaldi/I. Tayoun (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
C. Willauer/S. Nascimento/A. Ewing/M. Zelli/E. Kuhn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
J. Mattiucci/K. Slusarczyk/J. Russo/M. Bennett/K. Grabowy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Wakefield High School Crew Team and Crew Boosters (A) |
A. Katula/M. Yimer/A. Pearson/J. Smith/P. McCoy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Washington Lee Crew Boosters (A) |
Z. Stone/W. Clarke/S. Sharp/J. Lechmanik/R. Biddle (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Potomac Crew Boosters (A) |
A. Hill/J. Collins/J. Bates/B. Trigg/M. Albrecht (Cox)/
|
|
|||
10 | Boys Ltwt Double | 24 |
|||
6 | Girls Junior Four | 71 |
|||
7 | Boys Freshman Quads | 19 |
|||
12 | Boys Junior Eight | 53 |
|||
8 | Girls Freshman Quads | 12 |
|||
11 | Girls Junior Eight | 50 |
|||
13 | Boys Junior Quad | 27 |
|||
14 | Girls Junior Quad | 24 |
|||
15 | Girls Ltwt Eight | 11 |
|||
16 | Boys Ltwt Eight | 14 |
|||
17 | Boys Ltwt Four | 35 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
G. Spagnoli/A. Hart/J. McAllister/T. Lancaster/A. Palmieri (Cox)
|
|
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
D. Peterson/Z. Zhu/G. Higgins/T. Mellon/L. Brogan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
Y. Parekh/B. Cress/G. Walters/J. Iannelli/N. Fabi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bay Shore High School (A) |
E. Meyn/B. ten Hoopen/J. Cerabino/G. Feliciano/K. Barba (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
J. Marengo/T. Walsh/H. Reck/J. Iannelli/C. DiFlumeri (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
M. PARTRIDGE/A. Oudkirk/J. McCormick/L. O'Brien/N. Ozioli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Briar Woods Crew Club (A) |
|
||||
Chaminade High School (A) |
J. Heller/A. Price/L. Knowles/A. Geager/J. Sweeney (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
K. Wicklund/P. Hegel/P. Piperno/C. Seebeck/F. Wright (Cox)/
|
|
|||
E.L.Crossley Secondary School (A) |
G. McKinley/L. Whitley/F. Darling/A. Barnes/K. Keith (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
R. Rice/A. Malave/R. Behm/K. Naasan/B. Liang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Forest Park Crew (A) |
N. Graham/R. Koos/D. Miller/A. Witcher/Z. Paredes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Frank W. Cox High School Crew Club (A) |
R. Harvey/D. Hagen/R. Rector/A. Ambrosio/E. King (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
N. Terwiesch/Y. Rurange/P. Flanagan/B. Scheiner/C. Flanagan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Ghost Preparatory School (A) |
W. Adams/M. Roche/M. Vigliotti/K. Cartin/G. Bautz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
A. Dorosin/G. Elliott/S. Sakura/N. Pehrson/N. Facchinato-Sitja (Cox)/
|
|
|||
James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc. (A) |
C. Morrissey/G. Martin/D. Brune/W. Gallagher/J. Jeong (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A) |
J. Welp/W. Lenzen/N. Crawford/S. Humphrey/W. Carr (Cox)/
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
O. Verrill/Z. Reinhardt/J. McCormick/N. Borrelli/T. Dotger (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
|
||||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
M. Scorsone/M. Wechter/a. irwin/O. Morris/C. Scorsone (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakton High School (A) |
A. Mai/W. Werenskjold/A. Drozhilov/J. Montenegro/E. Donohue (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
D. Dzwlewicz/C. Bosgang/D. Forman/B. Rosenberg/A. Keane (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
W. McGee/R. Conklyn/B. Meandro/T. Ciatto/N. Pepper (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ridley College Rowing Club (A) |
D. Bonifacio-Proietto/J. Petrunick/c. vorias/A. Gomez/D. Ephrat (Cox)
|
|
|||
Roman Catholic High School (A) |
L. O'Connell/T. Filip/E. Hack/P. Leiva/J. Cepis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
South County Crew Club (A) |
M. Ballard/N. Locklear/B. Smith/L. Summers/J. Tse (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
A. DiPadova/G. Morales/D. Kounis/M. Dortu/T. Fawcett (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Francis High School (A) |
J. Aubin/J. Saporito/A. Coholan/M. Adamczyk Jr./T. Smith (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
A. Kambour/M. Glynn/A. Bird/B. Kayes/C. Thompson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Paul's Schools Rowing Association (A) |
P. McGinnis/J. Maher/L. Perell/A. Walters/L. Danker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Stone Bridge Rowing Club (A) |
E. Jones/N. Fishler/J. Min/A. Shields/J. Guilliano (Cox)/
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association (A) |
S. Adams/R. McAlevy/N. Shawley/S. Muras/J. Fritzinger (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Wakefield High School Crew Team and Crew Boosters (A) |
J. Brady/G. Swanston/C. Garama/L. Harms/F. Veit (Cox)
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A) |
R. Martinez/A. Tang/J. Otridge/B. SMITH/T. Zhao (Cox)/
|
|
|||
18 | Girls Ltwt Four | 31 |
|||
19 | Girls Senior Double | 23 |
|||
20 | Boys Senior Double | 27 |
|||
21 | Boys Second Eight | 28 |
|||
22 | Girls Second Eight | 17 |
|||
23 | Girls Senior Quad | 19 |
|||
24 | Boys Senior Quad | 17 |
|||
25 | Boys Senior Single | 35 |
|||
26 | Girls Senior Single | 25 |
|||
27 | Girls Senior Four | 59 |
|||
28 | Boys Senior Four | 54 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
T. Calimer/S. Bailey/S. Blair/R. Blair/N. Gruber (Cox)
|
|
|||
Alexandria City HS (A) |
C. McGivern/J. Elkins/J. Depeyrot/J. Souza/M. Gleeson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
N. Melocchi/J. Chubin/J. Gould/S. Theroulde/M. Pacifico (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A) |
E. Lloyd/T. Burda/G. Conklin/E. Sablinski/S. Dittmann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
V. Brock/M. Marshall/Z. Stecher/J. Lam/D. Hardiman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bay Shore High School (A) |
M. Lombardi/k. Rubio/D. Malina/I. Luquer/L. Masrour (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
J. Propp/D. Wenzke/R. Console/E. Waldstein/V. Guevara (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Ireton High School Crew Club (A) |
T. Fonda/C. Lakso/N. Ward/S. Gibbons/E. Holmes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
N. Lindley/W. Noto-Koon/J. Moore/D. Bailey/D. Stella (Cox)
|
|
|||
Blair Academy Crew (A) |
L. Junkermann/C. Berry-Toon/M. Cavallaro/Z. Kreider/M. Bugan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Blair Crew, Inc. (A) |
A. Davis-Mercer/A. Tydings-Lynch/C. Gibb/A. Young/N. Fechner-Mills (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cedar Creek High School (A) |
R. Prince/R. Jones/J. Manson/M. Cunningham/J. Simon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Charter School of Wilmington (DE) (A) |
M. Huhn/A. Knestaut/P. Wetzel/J. Burcat/I. Hidalgo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
E. Wicks/B. Hampton/L. Lukenda/R. Guerrera/A. Mayo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Concord High School (A) |
J. Pfander/T. Narvell/A. Augustine/J. Weeks/L. Taylor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Doane Academy (A) |
E. Koch/S. Spencer/B. Pollard/B. Mathews/L. Phillips (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
A. Merendino/Z. Ballard/J. Pickard/C. Peskoff/A. CariƱo (Cox)
|
|
|||
F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc (A) |
J. Anthony/C. Gannon/R. Decker/A. Bomba/J. Forcello (Cox)
|
|
|||
Father Judge High School (A) |
A. Coelho/J. Solecki/N. Tennesen/J. Comas/J. Gosse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
J. Bowman/E. Tobey/Z. Graham/S. Weaver/A. Jopeck (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
J. Buttaro/B. Masclans/P. Amons/T. Waltimyer/P. Fortunato (Cox)/
|
|
|||
James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc. (A) |
D. Maisano/E. Norton/M. Bowen/L. Butler/N. Dutta (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
C. Grimm/L. Glazewski/S. Moreno/J. Baptista/D. Amorim (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
A. Winkler/G. Obermeier/N. Conroy/T. Longo/A. Carabello (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Cochran/D. Carlson/C. Hodges/C. Roberts/S. Coltson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
|
||||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
S. Foglio/I. Connelly/M. Canino/D. Kuehn/M. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mel High Crew/Melbourne High School Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
T. Edwards/G. Newton/N. Alban/S. Alcorn/S. mcguckian (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
D. Schultz/O. Williams/W. Rafferty/T. Larosa/D. Helfman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Nichols School (A) |
H. Brown/C. Herskind/J. Rauch/T. Chandhok/d. miller (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
D. Christian/A. Groff/I. DelValle/A. Ragan/a. ho (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Peddie School (A) |
O. Watkins/M. Rust/P. Cornelius/O. Crane/I. Guerrero (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. Harte/J. Hehmeyer/W. Stocovaz/W. White/J. Butler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Poughkeepsie High School (A) |
S. Bigelow/M. Chau/s. campbell/A. Martinez/n. nesheiwat (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
N. Morris/M. Wilton/R. Subak/M. Palmer/Z. Shalev (Cox)/
|
|
|||
RFH Rowing (A) |
R. Kearney/N. Bermeo/E. Osmulski/T. Alegria/T. Glassman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ridley College Rowing Club (A) |
N. Mohme/C. Rahe/K. Singh/A. Gill/M. Kang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rock Ridge Rowing (A) |
c. matias/K. Poole/R. Carney/B. Matias/K. Dasoju (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Seminole County Area Rowing (A) |
l. simonovsi/M. Meyer/M. MEDINA/J. Diaz/E. Esteban (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. John's College High School (A) |
D. Fricke/M. Zuppas/M. Donahue/A. McLoughlin/t. costello (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Paul's Schools Rowing Association (A) |
R. Milchling/D. Bartlett/G. Dunn/A. Genuit/R. Silverman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
W. Curtis/C. Tanas/S. Phelan/D. Lerner/D. Espino (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Stone Bridge Rowing Club (A) |
A. Calpin/T. Lowery/R. Wright/R. Valliere/J. Torres (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
G. Haabestad/A. Lengel/K. Alday/J. Li/A. Tornetta (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Hill School (A) |
W. Lehneis/T. Stone/M. Crispin/N. Shvets/A. Patrinostro (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
J. Nehlig/N. Reilly/A. Koffman/C. Knott/C. Bennett (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
T. Friedman/P. Gow/E. Cheng/T. Park/E. Zhu (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Unionville High School (A) |
I. Quain/M. DeFilippo/R. Ward/J. Doyle/M. Hailey (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Wakefield High School Crew Team and Crew Boosters (A) |
B. Rafky/D. Ferm/F. Yanes-Osorio/T. Doherty/P. Mustafa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A) |
A. Boudabbous/B. Koenig/H. Karlin/S. Gonzalez-Valencia/A. Mahany (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Potomac Crew Boosters (A) |
K. White/W. Herrington/J. Middleton/R. Hagler/T. Hawley (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School (A) |
R. Davis/R. Casapao/M. Melear/J. Betancourt/T. Cluff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westfield High School (VA) (A) |
B. McDonald/E. WILLARD/L. Dennis/T. Lindskoog/M. Spiegelthal (Cox)/
|
|
|||
29 | Girls Senior Eight | 32 |
|||
30 | Boys Senior Eight | 41 |
|||
31 | Adaptive Double | 0 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change