Stotesbury Cup Regatta
- May 19, 2017 To May 20, 2017
- sprint
- 39.98632,-75.20308
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
- 2017 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, May 19, 2017 | |||||
2 | Girls Junior Double | 27 |
|||
1 | Boys Freshman Eight | 41 |
|||
4 | Boys Junior Double | 28 |
|||
3 | Girls Freshman Eight | 40 |
|||
9 | Girls Ltwt Double | 22 |
|||
5 | Boys Junior Four | 57 |
|||
10 | Boys Ltwt Double | 24 |
|||
6 | Girls Junior Four | 71 |
|||
7 | Boys Freshman Quads | 19 |
|||
12 | Boys Junior Eight | 53 |
|||
8 | Girls Freshman Quads | 12 |
|||
11 | Girls Junior Eight | 50 |
|||
13 | Boys Junior Quad | 27 |
|||
14 | Girls Junior Quad | 24 |
|||
15 | Girls Ltwt Eight | 11 |
|||
16 | Boys Ltwt Eight | 14 |
|||
17 | Boys Ltwt Four | 35 |
|||
18 | Girls Ltwt Four | 31 |
|||
19 | Girls Senior Double | 23 |
|||
20 | Boys Senior Double | 27 |
|||
21 | Boys Second Eight | 28 |
|||
22 | Girls Second Eight | 17 |
|||
23 | Girls Senior Quad | 19 |
|||
24 | Boys Senior Quad | 17 |
|||
25 | Boys Senior Single | 35 |
|||
26 | Girls Senior Single | 25 |
|||
27 | Girls Senior Four | 59 |
|||
28 | Boys Senior Four | 54 |
|||
29 | Girls Senior Eight | 32 |
|||
30 | Boys Senior Eight | 41 |
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A) |
J. Stark/S. McNeely/H. Bellew/J. Nibali/E. Roberts/J. Prettyman/C. Emery/L. Zughaib/W. Leclerc (Cox)
|
|
|||
Briar Woods Crew Club (A) |
|
||||
Brunswick School Boat Club (A) |
A. Wada/W. Marvin/M. Jacobson/J. Mozingo/W. Gibbons/C. Sammons/D. Sorbaro/T. Huffman/A. Esmond (Cox)
|
|
|||
CCCRC (A) |
|
||||
Chaminade High School (A) |
J. McDonald/S. Power/S. Aral/I. Gallagher/B. Dodson/P. Sheehan/G. Fischer/L. Varley/W. Mulhall (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
V. Zhu/J. Coffee/C. Sullivan/M. Springsteen/W. Sims/j. seale/J. Fuller/A. SANDOVAL/S. Kerns (Cox)
|
|
|||
DeMatha Catholic High School (A) |
L. Lama/M. Akonnor/E. McWithey/C. Lucian/M. Zaleski/K. stewart/M. Hunt/E. Newton/L. Burger (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
D. Simeo/J. Yoder/K. Poblete/D. Dunlap/A. Perez/T. Houseworth-Jones/G. Geisenhoffer/F. Rivera/J. Hoang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairfax High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
Fordham Preparatory School (A) |
M. Ptucha/S. Haggerty/R. Doyle/M. Jones/A. Calder/O. galvin/B. Burbage/E. O'Connor/J. Tomsen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Georgetown Day School Crew (A) |
B. Burnett/M. Krauthamer/D. Ernst/E. Widra/W. Finkelstein/E. Abramson/R. Christian/S. Mostashari/P. Goldman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
R. Hrdy/W. Leslie/J. Johnson/T. Vasquez/J. Schoenewolf/J. Gillum/J. Roberts/J. Kiyonaga/S. Ponticiello (Cox)/
|
|
|||
James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc. (A) |
L. Taliercio/T. Melton/M. Goyer/F. Clavijo-Guevara/J. Carroll/D. Clark/A. Basiouny/K. Ghaussy/E. deBorja (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A) |
L. Songy/L. Edelmann/C. Le Doux/R. Freimuth/J. Reyes/W. Cave/M. Harkness/A. Trautman/J. French (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
A. Torres/P. Castaneda Goncalves/C. Passos/L. Leal/A. Bautista/J. Theiss/J. Sarmiento/J. Alem/S. Szymanski (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
E. Wilt/O. Hinkley/C. Fowler/D. Tento/C. Hoekstra/J. Guerin/N. Armetta/L. Kelley/C. Blewitt (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Langley Crew Booster Club (A) |
S. Scott/N. Stankey/P. Halm/J. Cantwell/P. Gorka/K. Hanlon/S. Kalinsky/M. Liddell/L. Borja (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lourdes Rowing Association - Our Lady of Lourdes (A) |
E. Hawkinson/J. Horton/A. Walraven/S. Coluccio/P. Seiler/S. Coluccio/N. Petramale/A. Perpetua/L. Rao (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
J. Storr/E. McGettigan/B. Teague/M. Dorner/E. Engle/B. Kintish/J. Babb/S. Tedeschi/M. Rosado (Cox)/
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Hilliard/P. Fabrycky/M. Duncan/D. Pratt/H. McCarthy/H. Alexander/A. Sweet/E. Petri/J. Wadle (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
H. Vecchione/K. Schlemmer/O. King/K. Coplan/A. Abuhoff/P. King/D. Traore/G. Vrotsos-Rogers/A. Greenbaum (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
B. Kearns/R. Kachru/A. He/A. Magistrelli/J. Kolb/N. Iliadis/H. Zambrano/M. Eldred/H. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
T. Wylie/a. Gullo/A. Thompson/J. Baldi/J. Ross/J. Jorge/R. De Lorenzo/C. Hernandez/J. Miller (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakton High School (A) |
C. Anderson/G. Alperi/J. Hamlin/C. TUCKER/E. Waple/A. Tiveron/M. Becker/T. Wilson/T. McMichael (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
K. Rumaker/l. pierpoint/G. O'Connell/L. Hornick/J. Branin/A. Oves/F. Wan/B. Japzon/R. LaRosa (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ridley College Rowing Club (A) |
S. Moyer/S. Court/M. Schultz/A. McRae/C. Marshall/D. Kozak/n. biscaro/E. Enns/N. Brown (Cox)
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Lane/C. Heilman/K. Berigan/R. Ghalayini/A. James/E. Melone/S. Roblyer/A. Mueller/J. Della Santina (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew's School (A) |
W. Gray/A. Atalay/H. Foley/A. Dolido/E. Wheeler/E. Bond/K. Pando/L. Phillips/A. Horgan (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
J. Leonetti/C. Seabrook/N. Hutchinson/J. Kirk/T. Parnell/O. Borai/B. Hughes/T. Kolnik/G. Finizio (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Benedict's Preparatory School (A) |
I. Jordan/K. D'Almeida/P. Jimenez/M. Okaro/N. King/R. Teran/O. DeLeon/T. Wright/R. Clark (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
N. Giangiordano/C. Rooney/i. burke/P. Gerlach/B. McManus/M. Pagliaro/A. Payton/M. Perlick/A. DiCandilo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
W. Purtill/N. Horbowy/K. Hogan/P. LeRoux/T. Woodville/J. Pusey/C. Andrews/T. Baker/S. Kresge (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
J. Costello/M. Boston/D. Martinelli/A. Leavy/J. O'Brien/A. Farmer/T. Scheuritzel/H. Scarlato/N. Liu (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
J. Rotenberg/P. Collins/C. Gruber/E. Salander/G. Howe/T. Scholtz/D. Piccinich/T. Cummins/B. Getz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
J. Serger/S. Libberton/J. McLaughlan/B. Wang/P. Hwang/J. Fondriest/J. Liu/J. Feng/C. Buckley (Cox)/
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association (A) |
T. von Christierson/c. mccarthy/J. Ning/M. Knight/J. Korn/M. Boyle/E. Kutia/A. Michel/G. Cameron (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Wakefield High School Crew Team and Crew Boosters (A) |
S. Fontaine/N. Belvin/B. Wierzbanowski/R. Capitan/A. Long/A. Lane/R. Cameron/N. Garama/M. Garretson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
J. While/C. Olin/E. Waxman/J. Young/C. Mboijana/A. Lohr/M. Proestel/N. Padash/M. Conover (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School (A) |
N. Becht/T. Hester/A. Spillman/J. Tufts/J. Melear/M. Zell/B. Killian/A. Stonelake/A. DeCecco (Cox)
|
|
|||
Woodbridge High School/Woodbridge Crew, Inc (A) |
D. Conrad/C. Libby/R. Smith/B. Creed/K. Mergler/S. Sutherland/M. Gonzales/B. Eighmey/A. McCaulley (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School (A) |
J. Ehlers/M. Love/C. Dorsey/J. Lacey/J. Hesslink/E. Schmidt/W. Satrom/D. Martin/S. Scott (Cox)
|
|
|||
31 | Adaptive Double | 0 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change