Stotesbury Cup Regatta
- May 19, 2017 To May 20, 2017
- sprint
- 39.98632,-75.20308
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
- 2017 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, May 19, 2017 | |||||
2 | Girls Junior Double | 27 |
|||
1 | Boys Freshman Eight | 41 |
|||
4 | Boys Junior Double | 28 |
|||
Bergen Catholic High School (A) |
N. Ruiz/S. Olsen/
|
|
|||
Blessed Trinity High School (A) |
A. van Engelen/A. Allan
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School (A) |
A. Pietrewicz/A. McElwee
|
|
|||
Boys' Latin of Philadelphia (A) |
M. Jiles/R. Mitchell
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
W. Zhao/A. Zisling
|
|
|||
Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A) |
W. LaMotta/A. Gyongyosi
|
|
|||
Dwight-Englewood School (A) |
A. Metzger/P. Benderly/
|
|
|||
E.L.Crossley Secondary School (A) |
N. Kennedy/A. Jastremski/
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
M. Gosslee/C. King
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
K. Vannier/T. Christopher/
|
|
|||
Germantown Academy Crew Club (A) |
C. Shafer/I. Wilkins/
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
J. Mallgrave/J. Reinert/
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
|
||||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
|
||||
Malvern Preparatory School (A) |
B. Mankowski/A. Wirtel
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
D. Wolfe/L. Parzych/
|
|
|||
North Arlington High School (A) |
J. Mejia/G. mendoza
|
|
|||
Roman Catholic High School (A) |
O. Muwwakkil/M. Hirst/
|
|
|||
Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A) |
J. Orlyk/D. Lemme
|
|
|||
St. Joseph High School Crew (A) |
T. Scarpa/N. Iarrapino
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
M. Haley/D. Waite/
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
A. D'Arcangelo/J. Williams/
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
J. Stewart/M. Zarett
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
T. Hogan/I. Garrison
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
D. Johnson/A. Melarti
|
|
|||
Western Albemarle (A) |
|
||||
Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (A) |
E. Brunt/R. Murphy
|
|
|||
William Penn Charter School (A) |
M. Kestenbaum/M. Groshens
|
|
|||
3 | Girls Freshman Eight | 40 |
|||
9 | Girls Ltwt Double | 22 |
|||
5 | Boys Junior Four | 57 |
|||
10 | Boys Ltwt Double | 24 |
|||
6 | Girls Junior Four | 71 |
|||
7 | Boys Freshman Quads | 19 |
|||
Bergen Catholic High School (A) |
A. Ferrari/C. Tsui/C. O'Rourke/H. McGovern/
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
Z. Miles/K. Markovic/C. Ledwith/M. Dyer
|
|
|||
Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A) |
M. Lee/A. Sklarski/A. Accardo/B. Edwards
|
|
|||
Friends Select School (A) |
M. D'Annunzio/A. Pulliam/A. Powley/A. Raine
|
|
|||
Germantown Friends School Rowing (A) |
J. Appleberry/J. Miller/J. Mcilhenny/o. keim
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
M. Weller/N. Perks/J. Haigh/J. Savell
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
R. Hall/J. Curran/W. Pileggi/J. Phillips
|
|
|||
Hylton Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
N. Greene/K. MacDonald/K. Gow/J. Rush
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
J. Wilbur/M. Comiciotto/R. Rosato/P. Ragan
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (A) |
C. Mao/A. Gallagher/J. Kennedy/E. Park
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
C. Colaitis/R. Huang/P. Petrakis/L. O'Day
|
|
|||
Roman Catholic High School (A) |
F. Bruzek/J. Kimrey/T. Shanahan/V. Butler
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
E. Schmid/B. Ragan/a. Millens/L. Enright
|
|
|||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (A) |
G. Jaeger/A. Youngren/I. McLelland/E. Rusk
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
S. Bilash/E. Brabson/T. Laporta/M. Kaplan
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
Z. Abood-Bieber/M. Hamilton/A. Bailey/R. Collazzo
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
A. Hogan/M. Wright/J. Briggs/D. Craig
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
T. Montgomery/G. Martinez/D. Yang/D. Park
|
|
|||
Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Schoen/D. Carminio/S. Canavan/H. Vierschilling
|
|
|||
12 | Boys Junior Eight | 53 |
|||
8 | Girls Freshman Quads | 12 |
|||
11 | Girls Junior Eight | 50 |
|||
13 | Boys Junior Quad | 27 |
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
D. Nguyen/Q. Zia/R. Rezoan/D. Mowen
|
|
|||
Bergen Catholic High School (A) |
A. Rapella/J. Reis/G. Paladino/A. O'Toole/
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School (A) |
A. Peter-Koyi/M. McMenamin/G. Woodward/C. Boyle
|
|
|||
Boys' Latin of Philadelphia (A) |
S. Brown/M. Shoatz-Carter/Q. Brown/T. Brown/
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
R. Molsbergen/C. Fogarty/M. Medica/E. Cain
|
|
|||
Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A) |
M. Marian/S. Solazzo/J. Richman/P. Healey/
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
s. ryan/E. Flint/E. Neidhart/J. Kennedy/
|
|
|||
Friends Select School (A) |
O. Guo/J. Dinall/A. Altieri/X. McCall
|
|
|||
Germantown Academy Crew Club (A) |
D. Robertson/M. Donches/C. Sinker/D. Krausz/
|
|
|||
Germantown Friends School Rowing (A) |
R. Allon/F. Kassell Osborne/W. Corlett/S. Reitano/
|
|
|||
Gloucester Rowing Association (A) |
G. Holland/T. Fox/M. Moore/A. Shank/
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
N. McHugh/T. Burnham/A. Johnson/A. Cronin
|
|
|||
Holy Ghost Preparatory School (A) |
A. Danna/J. Zampirri/A. Dattilo/A. Cancelliere/
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
B. O'Connell/B. Grygiel/D. Palmer/P. Bojarczuk/
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
J. Secen/E. Mouganis/J. Schmitz/C. HallƩn
|
|
|||
Poughkeepsie High School (A) |
M. Morales/a. ojeda/C. Foley/A. Mauer
|
|
|||
Ridley College Rowing Club (A) |
V. Surwald/M. Hopkins/G. Todd/R. Mohammed
|
|
|||
Roman Catholic High School (A) |
D. Nielson/L. Iacovelli/A. Romano/N. Kumpf/
|
|
|||
Sir Winston Churchill Secondary School (A) |
H. Wang/J. May/C. Smith/Z. Vrhovsek/
|
|
|||
South County Crew Club (A) |
|
||||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (A) |
T. Gregson/T. Leichner/A. Gedrich/S. Edling/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph High School Crew (A) |
T. Tighelaar/G. Angiola/I. Hedin/S. McMenamin/
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
T. Russell/D. McKay/J. Pendergast/W. Rhodes/
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
C. Lawler/J. Moore/M. Sherman/J. Berkman/
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
E. Hida/A. Saladucha/J. O'Keefe/H. Koontz
|
|
|||
Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (A) |
G. Cogan/C. Heyder/J. Fritz/H. Barnes
|
|
|||
William Penn Charter School (A) |
|
||||
14 | Girls Junior Quad | 24 |
|||
15 | Girls Ltwt Eight | 11 |
|||
16 | Boys Ltwt Eight | 14 |
|||
17 | Boys Ltwt Four | 35 |
|||
18 | Girls Ltwt Four | 31 |
|||
19 | Girls Senior Double | 23 |
|||
20 | Boys Senior Double | 27 |
|||
Augustine Classical Academy (A) |
E. Chaffee/B. Hopkins
|
|
|||
Bergen Catholic High School (A) |
C. Labozzetta/T. Murray/
|
|
|||
Boys' Latin of Philadelphia (A) |
D. Hill/S. Glover
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
M. Toppi/L. Wickham
|
|
|||
Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
J. Hubner/W. Sepanski
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
M. Balch/S. Connell
|
|
|||
Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A) |
O. Cordaro/N. Baginski
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
M. Campone/J. Freitas/
|
|
|||
Germantown Academy Crew Club (A) |
N. Moeller/D. Walkush/
|
|
|||
Germantown Friends School Rowing (A) |
Q. McKnight/A. Kulkarni/
|
|
|||
Great Bridge Crew Club (A) |
Z. Williams/B. Guertler
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
P. Revier/V. Fitzpatrick
|
|
|||
Hampton High School Rowing Association (A) |
N. Sullivan/N. D'Amico
|
|
|||
Holy Ghost Preparatory School (A) |
Z. Geiser/S. Donohue
|
|
|||
Hylton Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
N. Lee/R. Wernlein
|
|
|||
JEB Stuart High School (A) |
W. Gates/C. Witkowski
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
|
||||
Malvern Preparatory School (A) |
A. Quintiliani/C. Franck
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
A. Donovan/S. King
|
|
|||
North Arlington High School (A) |
A. Contreras/P. Bandeira
|
|
|||
North Catholic High School (A) |
J. SCHURER/I. Greacen
|
|
|||
Roman Catholic High School (A) |
K. Tryon Jr./E. Dunbar
|
|
|||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (A) |
M. Wrede/W. Newbold/
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
C. Callegari/G. Rubin/
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
P. Dubois/I. Soderlund
|
|
|||
Western Albemarle (A) |
|
||||
Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (A) |
A. Mezzomo/S. Mezzomo
|
|
|||
21 | Boys Second Eight | 28 |
|||
22 | Girls Second Eight | 17 |
|||
23 | Girls Senior Quad | 19 |
|||
24 | Boys Senior Quad | 17 |
|||
25 | Boys Senior Single | 35 |
|||
A.N. Myer Secondary School (A) |
E. MacRae
|
|
|||
Augustine Classical Academy (A) |
A. Chaffee
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
K. Shaw
|
|
|||
Bergen Catholic High School (A) |
R. Sunden/
|
|
|||
Bergen County Technical High Schools (A) |
H. Hoshida/
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School (A) |
C. O'Neill
|
|
|||
Claritas Classical Academy (A) |
J. Bucko
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
W. Megginson
|
|
|||
Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A) |
M. O'Keefe
|
|
|||
Eden High School (A) |
S. Rosts/
|
|
|||
Germantown Friends School Rowing (A) |
J. Wright
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
S. Notarianni
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
C. Vielehr
|
|
|||
Hatboro Horsham High School (A) |
Y. Gilad
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
W. Hoffman
|
|
|||
Hylton Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
C. McNamara
|
|
|||
JEB Stuart High School (A) |
S. Mullane
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (A) |
T. Park
|
|
|||
McCallie School (A) |
J. Moore
|
|
|||
McGann Mercy High School (A) |
J. Deutsch
|
|
|||
Northern Highlands Regional High School (A) |
A. D'Iorio/
|
|
|||
Pine View School (A) |
C. Dean
|
|
|||
Ridley College Rowing Club (A) |
C. Epperson
|
|
|||
Roman Catholic High School (A) |
E. Meadows
|
|
|||
School Without Walls HS (A) |
A. Mahr
|
|
|||
Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A) |
B. Beretvas
|
|
|||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (A) |
N. Crane
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (A) |
J. Karen
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
A. Applegarth
|
|
|||
Strath Haven High School (A) |
E. Subers
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
S. Dennis
|
|
|||
Upper Canada College Rowing (A) |
D. Halkiw
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
C. Koontz
|
|
|||
Western Albemarle (A) |
P. Holder
|
|
|||
William Penn Charter School (A) |
S. Flemming
|
|
|||
26 | Girls Senior Single | 25 |
|||
27 | Girls Senior Four | 59 |
|||
28 | Boys Senior Four | 54 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
T. Calimer/S. Bailey/S. Blair/R. Blair/N. Gruber (Cox)
|
|
|||
Alexandria City HS (A) |
C. McGivern/J. Elkins/J. Depeyrot/J. Souza/M. Gleeson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
N. Melocchi/J. Chubin/J. Gould/S. Theroulde/M. Pacifico (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A) |
E. Lloyd/T. Burda/G. Conklin/E. Sablinski/S. Dittmann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
V. Brock/M. Marshall/Z. Stecher/J. Lam/D. Hardiman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bay Shore High School (A) |
M. Lombardi/k. Rubio/D. Malina/I. Luquer/L. Masrour (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
J. Propp/D. Wenzke/R. Console/E. Waldstein/V. Guevara (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Ireton High School Crew Club (A) |
T. Fonda/C. Lakso/N. Ward/S. Gibbons/E. Holmes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
N. Lindley/W. Noto-Koon/J. Moore/D. Bailey/D. Stella (Cox)
|
|
|||
Blair Academy Crew (A) |
L. Junkermann/C. Berry-Toon/M. Cavallaro/Z. Kreider/M. Bugan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Blair Crew, Inc. (A) |
A. Davis-Mercer/A. Tydings-Lynch/C. Gibb/A. Young/N. Fechner-Mills (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cedar Creek High School (A) |
R. Prince/R. Jones/J. Manson/M. Cunningham/J. Simon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Charter School of Wilmington (DE) (A) |
M. Huhn/A. Knestaut/P. Wetzel/J. Burcat/I. Hidalgo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
E. Wicks/B. Hampton/L. Lukenda/R. Guerrera/A. Mayo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Concord High School (A) |
J. Pfander/T. Narvell/A. Augustine/J. Weeks/L. Taylor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Doane Academy (A) |
E. Koch/S. Spencer/B. Pollard/B. Mathews/L. Phillips (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
A. Merendino/Z. Ballard/J. Pickard/C. Peskoff/A. CariƱo (Cox)
|
|
|||
F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc (A) |
J. Anthony/C. Gannon/R. Decker/A. Bomba/J. Forcello (Cox)
|
|
|||
Father Judge High School (A) |
A. Coelho/J. Solecki/N. Tennesen/J. Comas/J. Gosse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
J. Bowman/E. Tobey/Z. Graham/S. Weaver/A. Jopeck (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
J. Buttaro/B. Masclans/P. Amons/T. Waltimyer/P. Fortunato (Cox)/
|
|
|||
James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc. (A) |
D. Maisano/E. Norton/M. Bowen/L. Butler/N. Dutta (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
C. Grimm/L. Glazewski/S. Moreno/J. Baptista/D. Amorim (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
A. Winkler/G. Obermeier/N. Conroy/T. Longo/A. Carabello (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Cochran/D. Carlson/C. Hodges/C. Roberts/S. Coltson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
|
||||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
S. Foglio/I. Connelly/M. Canino/D. Kuehn/M. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mel High Crew/Melbourne High School Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
T. Edwards/G. Newton/N. Alban/S. Alcorn/S. mcguckian (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
D. Schultz/O. Williams/W. Rafferty/T. Larosa/D. Helfman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Nichols School (A) |
H. Brown/C. Herskind/J. Rauch/T. Chandhok/d. miller (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
D. Christian/A. Groff/I. DelValle/A. Ragan/a. ho (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Peddie School (A) |
O. Watkins/M. Rust/P. Cornelius/O. Crane/I. Guerrero (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. Harte/J. Hehmeyer/W. Stocovaz/W. White/J. Butler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Poughkeepsie High School (A) |
S. Bigelow/M. Chau/s. campbell/A. Martinez/n. nesheiwat (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
N. Morris/M. Wilton/R. Subak/M. Palmer/Z. Shalev (Cox)/
|
|
|||
RFH Rowing (A) |
R. Kearney/N. Bermeo/E. Osmulski/T. Alegria/T. Glassman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ridley College Rowing Club (A) |
N. Mohme/C. Rahe/K. Singh/A. Gill/M. Kang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rock Ridge Rowing (A) |
c. matias/K. Poole/R. Carney/B. Matias/K. Dasoju (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Seminole County Area Rowing (A) |
l. simonovsi/M. Meyer/M. MEDINA/J. Diaz/E. Esteban (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. John's College High School (A) |
D. Fricke/M. Zuppas/M. Donahue/A. McLoughlin/t. costello (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Paul's Schools Rowing Association (A) |
R. Milchling/D. Bartlett/G. Dunn/A. Genuit/R. Silverman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
W. Curtis/C. Tanas/S. Phelan/D. Lerner/D. Espino (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Stone Bridge Rowing Club (A) |
A. Calpin/T. Lowery/R. Wright/R. Valliere/J. Torres (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
G. Haabestad/A. Lengel/K. Alday/J. Li/A. Tornetta (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Hill School (A) |
W. Lehneis/T. Stone/M. Crispin/N. Shvets/A. Patrinostro (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
J. Nehlig/N. Reilly/A. Koffman/C. Knott/C. Bennett (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
T. Friedman/P. Gow/E. Cheng/T. Park/E. Zhu (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Unionville High School (A) |
I. Quain/M. DeFilippo/R. Ward/J. Doyle/M. Hailey (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Wakefield High School Crew Team and Crew Boosters (A) |
B. Rafky/D. Ferm/F. Yanes-Osorio/T. Doherty/P. Mustafa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A) |
A. Boudabbous/B. Koenig/H. Karlin/S. Gonzalez-Valencia/A. Mahany (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Potomac Crew Boosters (A) |
K. White/W. Herrington/J. Middleton/R. Hagler/T. Hawley (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School (A) |
R. Davis/R. Casapao/M. Melear/J. Betancourt/T. Cluff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westfield High School (VA) (A) |
B. McDonald/E. WILLARD/L. Dennis/T. Lindskoog/M. Spiegelthal (Cox)/
|
|
|||
29 | Girls Senior Eight | 32 |
|||
30 | Boys Senior Eight | 41 |
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A) |
J. Stark/S. McNeely/H. Bellew/J. Nibali/E. Roberts/J. Prettyman/C. Emery/L. Zughaib/W. Leclerc (Cox)
|
|
|||
Briar Woods Crew Club (A) |
|
||||
Brunswick School Boat Club (A) |
A. Wada/W. Marvin/M. Jacobson/J. Mozingo/W. Gibbons/C. Sammons/D. Sorbaro/T. Huffman/A. Esmond (Cox)
|
|
|||
CCCRC (A) |
|
||||
Chaminade High School (A) |
J. McDonald/S. Power/S. Aral/I. Gallagher/B. Dodson/P. Sheehan/G. Fischer/L. Varley/W. Mulhall (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
V. Zhu/J. Coffee/C. Sullivan/M. Springsteen/W. Sims/j. seale/J. Fuller/A. SANDOVAL/S. Kerns (Cox)
|
|
|||
DeMatha Catholic High School (A) |
L. Lama/M. Akonnor/E. McWithey/C. Lucian/M. Zaleski/K. stewart/M. Hunt/E. Newton/L. Burger (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
D. Simeo/J. Yoder/K. Poblete/D. Dunlap/A. Perez/T. Houseworth-Jones/G. Geisenhoffer/F. Rivera/J. Hoang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairfax High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
Fordham Preparatory School (A) |
M. Ptucha/S. Haggerty/R. Doyle/M. Jones/A. Calder/O. galvin/B. Burbage/E. O'Connor/J. Tomsen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Georgetown Day School Crew (A) |
B. Burnett/M. Krauthamer/D. Ernst/E. Widra/W. Finkelstein/E. Abramson/R. Christian/S. Mostashari/P. Goldman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
R. Hrdy/W. Leslie/J. Johnson/T. Vasquez/J. Schoenewolf/J. Gillum/J. Roberts/J. Kiyonaga/S. Ponticiello (Cox)/
|
|
|||
James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc. (A) |
L. Taliercio/T. Melton/M. Goyer/F. Clavijo-Guevara/J. Carroll/D. Clark/A. Basiouny/K. Ghaussy/E. deBorja (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A) |
L. Songy/L. Edelmann/C. Le Doux/R. Freimuth/J. Reyes/W. Cave/M. Harkness/A. Trautman/J. French (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
A. Torres/P. Castaneda Goncalves/C. Passos/L. Leal/A. Bautista/J. Theiss/J. Sarmiento/J. Alem/S. Szymanski (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
E. Wilt/O. Hinkley/C. Fowler/D. Tento/C. Hoekstra/J. Guerin/N. Armetta/L. Kelley/C. Blewitt (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Langley Crew Booster Club (A) |
S. Scott/N. Stankey/P. Halm/J. Cantwell/P. Gorka/K. Hanlon/S. Kalinsky/M. Liddell/L. Borja (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lourdes Rowing Association - Our Lady of Lourdes (A) |
E. Hawkinson/J. Horton/A. Walraven/S. Coluccio/P. Seiler/S. Coluccio/N. Petramale/A. Perpetua/L. Rao (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
J. Storr/E. McGettigan/B. Teague/M. Dorner/E. Engle/B. Kintish/J. Babb/S. Tedeschi/M. Rosado (Cox)/
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Hilliard/P. Fabrycky/M. Duncan/D. Pratt/H. McCarthy/H. Alexander/A. Sweet/E. Petri/J. Wadle (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
H. Vecchione/K. Schlemmer/O. King/K. Coplan/A. Abuhoff/P. King/D. Traore/G. Vrotsos-Rogers/A. Greenbaum (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
B. Kearns/R. Kachru/A. He/A. Magistrelli/J. Kolb/N. Iliadis/H. Zambrano/M. Eldred/H. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
T. Wylie/a. Gullo/A. Thompson/J. Baldi/J. Ross/J. Jorge/R. De Lorenzo/C. Hernandez/J. Miller (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakton High School (A) |
C. Anderson/G. Alperi/J. Hamlin/C. TUCKER/E. Waple/A. Tiveron/M. Becker/T. Wilson/T. McMichael (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
K. Rumaker/l. pierpoint/G. O'Connell/L. Hornick/J. Branin/A. Oves/F. Wan/B. Japzon/R. LaRosa (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ridley College Rowing Club (A) |
S. Moyer/S. Court/M. Schultz/A. McRae/C. Marshall/D. Kozak/n. biscaro/E. Enns/N. Brown (Cox)
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Lane/C. Heilman/K. Berigan/R. Ghalayini/A. James/E. Melone/S. Roblyer/A. Mueller/J. Della Santina (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew's School (A) |
W. Gray/A. Atalay/H. Foley/A. Dolido/E. Wheeler/E. Bond/K. Pando/L. Phillips/A. Horgan (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
J. Leonetti/C. Seabrook/N. Hutchinson/J. Kirk/T. Parnell/O. Borai/B. Hughes/T. Kolnik/G. Finizio (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Benedict's Preparatory School (A) |
I. Jordan/K. D'Almeida/P. Jimenez/M. Okaro/N. King/R. Teran/O. DeLeon/T. Wright/R. Clark (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
N. Giangiordano/C. Rooney/i. burke/P. Gerlach/B. McManus/M. Pagliaro/A. Payton/M. Perlick/A. DiCandilo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
W. Purtill/N. Horbowy/K. Hogan/P. LeRoux/T. Woodville/J. Pusey/C. Andrews/T. Baker/S. Kresge (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
J. Costello/M. Boston/D. Martinelli/A. Leavy/J. O'Brien/A. Farmer/T. Scheuritzel/H. Scarlato/N. Liu (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
J. Rotenberg/P. Collins/C. Gruber/E. Salander/G. Howe/T. Scholtz/D. Piccinich/T. Cummins/B. Getz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
J. Serger/S. Libberton/J. McLaughlan/B. Wang/P. Hwang/J. Fondriest/J. Liu/J. Feng/C. Buckley (Cox)/
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association (A) |
T. von Christierson/c. mccarthy/J. Ning/M. Knight/J. Korn/M. Boyle/E. Kutia/A. Michel/G. Cameron (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Wakefield High School Crew Team and Crew Boosters (A) |
S. Fontaine/N. Belvin/B. Wierzbanowski/R. Capitan/A. Long/A. Lane/R. Cameron/N. Garama/M. Garretson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
J. While/C. Olin/E. Waxman/J. Young/C. Mboijana/A. Lohr/M. Proestel/N. Padash/M. Conover (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School (A) |
N. Becht/T. Hester/A. Spillman/J. Tufts/J. Melear/M. Zell/B. Killian/A. Stonelake/A. DeCecco (Cox)
|
|
|||
Woodbridge High School/Woodbridge Crew, Inc (A) |
D. Conrad/C. Libby/R. Smith/B. Creed/K. Mergler/S. Sutherland/M. Gonzales/B. Eighmey/A. McCaulley (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School (A) |
J. Ehlers/M. Love/C. Dorsey/J. Lacey/J. Hesslink/E. Schmidt/W. Satrom/D. Martin/S. Scott (Cox)
|
|
|||
31 | Adaptive Double | 0 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change