Schuylkill Navy Regatta

  • Hosted By Schuylkill Navy
  • 2017 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, June 17, 2017
1 Adaptive Double - 1000 meters
0
2 Mens Novice Single - 1000 meters
0
3 Womens Novice Singles - 1000 meters
4
4 Masters Mixed Double - 1000 meters
22
5 Mens Masters Four - 1000 meters
20
6 Womens Masters Four - 1000 meters
16
7 Womens Masters Single - 1000 meters
18
    Bachelors Barge Club
A. Joyce
2.0 (36)
    Fairmount Rowing Association
M. Murray/
0.9 (33)
    GMS Rowing Center
C. Purcell
27.2 (60)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association
L. Choate
15.6 (52)
    Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club
L. Malinowski
0.4 (31)
    Potomac Boat Club
C. Dinion
16.9 (53)
    Vesper Boat Club
J. Mussio
10.0 (47)
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
J. McAlear
1.6 (35)
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
E. Erbelding
21.0 (56)
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
S. Acerra
7.2 (44)
    Cooper Rowing Club (A)
J. Margusity
44.1 (69)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
L. Turner
40.0 (67)
    University Barge Club (A)
D. Eringis
16.9 (53)
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
E. Saint Clair
19.6 (55)
    Baltimore Rowing Club (B)
P. Merkle
28.9 (61)
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
R. Hollins
15.6 (52)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
E. Brennan
19.6 (55)
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
M. Hilton
7.2 (44)
8 Womens Lightweight Masters Single - 1000 meters
10
9 Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters
27
10 Mens Ltwt Masters Single - 1000 meters
8
11 Mens Open Pair
5
12 Womens Open Pair
0
13 Mens Ltwt Single
9
14 Womens Ltwt Single
0
15 Womens Intermediate Ltwt Single
2
16 Mens Intermediate Ltwt Single
5
17 Womens Intermediate Single
5
18 Mens Intermediate Single
7
19 Mens Senior Single
0
20 Womens Open Single
1
21 Mens Open Single
9
22 Womens Junior Single
9
23 Mens Junior Single
10
24 Mens Open Four
6
25 Womens Open Four
0
26 Mens Intermediate Pair
0
27 Womens Intermediate Pair
2
28 Womens Junior Four
0
29 Mens Junior Four
2
30 Womens Intermediate Four
0
31 Womens Masters Double - 1000 meters
24
32 Mens Masters Double - 1000 meters
22
33 Womens Intermediate Double
6
34 Mens Intermediate Double
7
35 Mens Intermediate Four
0
36 Mens Junior Double
10
37 Womens Junior Double
5
38 Mens Intermediate Light Double
0
39 Womens Intermediate Light Double
2
40 Womens Masters Eight - 1000 meters
12
41 Mens Masters Eight - 1000 meters
13
42 Masters Mixed Quad - 1000 meters
4
43 Mens Masters Quad - 1000 meters
16
44 Womens Masters Quad - 1000 meters
14
    Bachelors Barge Club
L. Alfieri/T. Hogan/C. Pavlak/S. Behrend/
20.5 (59)
    Fairmount Rowing Association
A. Messersmith/M. Murray/J. Koch/A. Kuvik/
2.0 (37)
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA)
M. de Luccas/J. Raphael/J. Victorio/D. Cenit
3.9 (41)
    Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club
C. Lefton/L. Malinowski/K. Miller/R. Sanchez
0.3 (31)
    Row New York
A. Wells/H. Callahan/M. McCaffrey/G. Oliveira
6.5 (45)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
m. flavin/C. Mioli/E. Knapp/A. Kerns
20.5 (59)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
C. McGeehan/C. Randel/L. Turner/P. Foudy
27.4 (64)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
S. Dodge/K. Huber/K. Weber/C. Nicklas
18.0 (57)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
A. Mikkola/E. Brennan/K. Davis/S. Durno
13.5 (53)
    University Barge Club
19.2 (58)
    Vesper Boat Club
V. Mather/A. Squire/M. Folco/S. Kaplan
0.3 (31)
    Composite: Vesper, PCRA
L. Choate/V. Sesler/J. Mussio/L. Stirton Aust
14.6 (54)
    Cooper Rowing Club (A)
M. Cuneo/M. Higgins/P. Schneider/J. Mitchell
15.7 (55)
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
C. Costello/M. Donnini/J. Dewar/N. Lotz
20.5 (59)
45 Mixed Alumni 8+
0
46 Mens Open Double
6
47 Womens Open Double
0
48 Mens Intermediate Quad
3
49 Womens Intermediate Quad
0
50 Mens Intermediate Eight
4
51 Womens Intermediate Eight
0
52 Mens Alumni 8+
0
53 Womens Alumni 8+
0
54 Mens Open 4x
3
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change