Schuylkill Navy Regatta

  • Hosted By Schuylkill Navy
  • 2017 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, June 17, 2017
1 Adaptive Double - 1000 meters
0
2 Mens Novice Single - 1000 meters
0
3 Womens Novice Singles - 1000 meters
4
4 Masters Mixed Double - 1000 meters
22
5 Mens Masters Four - 1000 meters
20
6 Womens Masters Four - 1000 meters
16
7 Womens Masters Single - 1000 meters
18
8 Womens Lightweight Masters Single - 1000 meters
10
9 Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters
27
10 Mens Ltwt Masters Single - 1000 meters
8
    New Haven Rowing Club
E. Dannemann
52.9 (73)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
W. Shaw
36.1 (65)
    Unaffiliated (USA)
S. Sepe
40.0 (67)
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
J. Truppelli
15.6 (52)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
B. Kostoff/
28.9 (61)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Watt
15.6 (52)
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
D. Kacala
48.4 (71)
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (C)
K. Wobeser
11.0 (48)
11 Mens Open Pair
5
12 Womens Open Pair
0
13 Mens Ltwt Single
9
14 Womens Ltwt Single
0
15 Womens Intermediate Ltwt Single
2
16 Mens Intermediate Ltwt Single
5
17 Womens Intermediate Single
5
18 Mens Intermediate Single
7
19 Mens Senior Single
0
20 Womens Open Single
1
21 Mens Open Single
9
22 Womens Junior Single
9
23 Mens Junior Single
10
24 Mens Open Four
6
25 Womens Open Four
0
26 Mens Intermediate Pair
0
27 Womens Intermediate Pair
2
28 Womens Junior Four
0
29 Mens Junior Four
2
30 Womens Intermediate Four
0
31 Womens Masters Double - 1000 meters
24
32 Mens Masters Double - 1000 meters
22
33 Womens Intermediate Double
6
34 Mens Intermediate Double
7
35 Mens Intermediate Four
0
36 Mens Junior Double
10
37 Womens Junior Double
5
38 Mens Intermediate Light Double
0
39 Womens Intermediate Light Double
2
40 Womens Masters Eight - 1000 meters
12
41 Mens Masters Eight - 1000 meters
13
42 Masters Mixed Quad - 1000 meters
4
43 Mens Masters Quad - 1000 meters
16
    Fairmount Rowing Association
B. Dave/T. Sibson/J. Ryan/J. Krajewski
13.5 (53)
    Fairmount Rowing Association
R. Burns/W. Hudome/B. Mudrick/H. Todd
48.0 (76)
    Fairmount Rowing Association
J. Sonzogni/S. Jonik/R. Galli/J. Willemin/
30.4 (66)
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA)
A. FIORY/J. Levinson/J. Gingold/J. Lahm
28.9 (65)
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA)
F. Cortes/R. Victorio/J. Li/B. Villaruel
0.0 (25)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association
D. Sesler/S. Humphrey/R. Constable/G. Houlihan
16.8 (56)
    Composite: Pennsylvania Barge Club, Whitemarsh Boat Club
C. Windeknecht/K. Wobeser/M. Malone/M. Daemen/
16.8 (56)
    Row New York
C. Taeusch/A. Zeif/R. Benjamin/E. Cadoff
27.4 (64)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
C. Sutliff/B. Pasternak/J. Everett/W. Shaw
46.1 (75)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
B. Gardiner/T. Coffin/D. Utter/S. Gulick
13.5 (53)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
S. Majd/T. Engelke/D. Engelke/D. Dickison
10.6 (50)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
R. Ulsh/R. Johnson/E. Bohn/J. Watt
25.9 (63)
    University Barge Club
K. Coady/B. Preine/J. Kopcsik/J. Reiss
24.5 (62)
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
M. Allen/T. Loomis/J. Curran/S. Whalen
20.5 (59)
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
W. Gore/P. Constantino/J. Christ/M. Spalluzzi
0.0 (28)
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Svoboda/M. Dolson/D. Vilimanovic/K. Montenegro
1.3 (35)
44 Womens Masters Quad - 1000 meters
14
45 Mixed Alumni 8+
0
46 Mens Open Double
6
47 Womens Open Double
0
48 Mens Intermediate Quad
3
49 Womens Intermediate Quad
0
50 Mens Intermediate Eight
4
51 Womens Intermediate Eight
0
52 Mens Alumni 8+
0
53 Womens Alumni 8+
0
54 Mens Open 4x
3
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change