Schuylkill Navy Regatta

  • Hosted By Schuylkill Navy
  • 2017 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, June 17, 2017
1 Adaptive Double - 1000 meters
0
2 Mens Novice Single - 1000 meters
0
3 Womens Novice Singles - 1000 meters
4
4 Masters Mixed Double - 1000 meters
22
5 Mens Masters Four - 1000 meters
20
6 Womens Masters Four - 1000 meters
16
7 Womens Masters Single - 1000 meters
18
8 Womens Lightweight Masters Single - 1000 meters
10
9 Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters
27
10 Mens Ltwt Masters Single - 1000 meters
8
11 Mens Open Pair
5
12 Womens Open Pair
0
13 Mens Ltwt Single
9
14 Womens Ltwt Single
0
15 Womens Intermediate Ltwt Single
2
16 Mens Intermediate Ltwt Single
5
17 Womens Intermediate Single
5
18 Mens Intermediate Single
7
    Merrimac River Rowing Association
M. Carenza Scholz
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
K. Mabry
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Olbrys/
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
L. Rein
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B)
R. Mallgrave
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (C)
S. Neal
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (D)
L. Albala
 
19 Mens Senior Single
0
20 Womens Open Single
1
21 Mens Open Single
9
    Merrimac River Rowing Association
A. Raitto
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer
L. Seindelbach
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
E. Winstead
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
C. Anderson/
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
R. Dronzek
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
N. Goode
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (D)
L. khizanishvili
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (Q)
D. Judah
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (W)
C. Shirley
 
22 Womens Junior Single
9
23 Mens Junior Single
10
24 Mens Open Four
6
25 Womens Open Four
0
26 Mens Intermediate Pair
0
27 Womens Intermediate Pair
2
28 Womens Junior Four
0
29 Mens Junior Four
2
30 Womens Intermediate Four
0
31 Womens Masters Double - 1000 meters
24
32 Mens Masters Double - 1000 meters
22
33 Womens Intermediate Double
6
34 Mens Intermediate Double
7
35 Mens Intermediate Four
0
36 Mens Junior Double
10
37 Womens Junior Double
5
38 Mens Intermediate Light Double
0
39 Womens Intermediate Light Double
2
40 Womens Masters Eight - 1000 meters
12
41 Mens Masters Eight - 1000 meters
13
42 Masters Mixed Quad - 1000 meters
4
43 Mens Masters Quad - 1000 meters
16
44 Womens Masters Quad - 1000 meters
14
45 Mixed Alumni 8+
0
46 Mens Open Double
6
    Composite: Vesper, Penn AC
D. Judah/N. Goode
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (A)
M. Carenza Scholz/A. Raitto
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
W. Burstein/A. Dowd
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
P. Ogonek/M. Orzolek/
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
R. Dronzek/A. Arcasoy
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (V)
C. Shirley/J. Garay
 
47 Womens Open Double
0
48 Mens Intermediate Quad
3
49 Womens Intermediate Quad
0
50 Mens Intermediate Eight
4
51 Womens Intermediate Eight
0
52 Mens Alumni 8+
0
53 Womens Alumni 8+
0
54 Mens Open 4x
3
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change